The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 02‑Feb‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTBrighton0‑0Watford
FTBurnley1‑1Southampton
FTCardiff2‑0Bournemouth
FTChelsea5‑0Huddersfield
FTCrystal Palace2‑0Fulham
FTEverton1‑3Wolverhampton
FTTottenham1‑0Newcastle
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham2‑0Nott'm Forest
FTBrentford5‑2Blackburn
FTBristol City2‑0Swansea
FTHull2‑0Stoke
FTIpswich0‑1Sheff Wed
FTLeeds1‑3Norwich
FTMillwall0‑0Rotherham
FTReading0‑0Aston Villa
FTSheffield Utd2‑0Bolton
FTWest Brom2‑3Middlesbrough
FTWigan2‑1QPR
England flag England League 1
FTBarnsley2‑0Scunthorpe
FTBurton Albion0‑0Oxford Utd
FTCoventry1‑1Gillingham
FTFleetwood Town1‑0Charlton
FTPeterborough0‑1Plymouth
FTPortsmouth1‑1Doncaster
FTShrewsbury0‑3Luton
FTSouthend1‑2Bristol Rovers
FTSunderland1‑0AFC Wimbledon
FTWalsall1‑2Rochdale
FTWycombe0‑0Bradford
England flag England League 2
FTBury1‑1Crawley Town
FTExeter3‑1MK Dons
FTGrimsby3‑0Newport County
FTMansfield3‑1Macclesfield
FTNorthampton0‑4Colchester
FTNotts County1‑1Lincoln City
FTStevenage1‑0Yeovil
England flag England National League
FTDover1‑2Gateshead
England flag England National League South
FTChelmsford4‑1Hungerford
FTConcord Rangers0‑0Dulwich Hamlet
FTTruro City2‑0Eastbourne Boro
England flag England National League North
FTAlfreton Town2‑3York
FTBoston Utd2‑1FC United
FTHereford1‑2Curzon Ashton
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Irish Cup
AETLinfield1‑2Crusaders
FTColeraine3‑0Dergview
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTHamilton1‑1Dundee
FTHibernian1‑2Aberdeen
FTMotherwell3‑0Livingston
FTRangers4‑0St Mirren
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAlloa1‑3Ayr
FTDundee Utd2‑1Morton
FTDunfermline1‑2Ross County
FTFalkirk3‑0Queen of Sth
FTInverness CT1‑2Partick Thistle
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd2‑2Dumbarton
FTMontrose5‑2Brechin
FTRaith Rovers1‑1Forfar
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTEdinburgh City3‑1Albion
Africa Champions League:: group A
FTLobi Stars0‑1Wydad Casablanca
Africa Champions League:: group B
FTFC Platinum0‑1Horoya AC
FTOrlando Pirates0‑0Esperance
Africa Champions League:: group C
FTTP Mazembe8‑0Club Africain
Africa Champions League:: group D
FTAl Ahly5‑0Simba SC
FTAS Vita Club2‑2JS Saoura
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTSan Lorenzo0‑0Independiente
FTSan Martin de Tucuman1‑2Defensa y Justicia
FTTalleres3‑1Banfield
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTAtletico de Rafaela0‑1Villa Dalmine
FTBrown de Adrogue1‑1CD Santamarina Tandil
FTDeportivo Moron0‑0Chacarita
FTFerro Carril Oeste1‑2Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy
FTLos Andes2‑2Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
FTNueva Chicago0‑0CA Defensores De Belgrano
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTAdelaide United4‑3Brisbane
FTCentral Coast Mariners2‑3Melbourne Victory
FTPerth3‑0Wellington
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTKeshla FK0‑3Sabayil
FTZira FK0‑2Sabah
Bahrain Premiere League
FTEast Riffa2‑0Al-Najma Manama
FTManama Club2‑1Al-Shabbab
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTKortrijk2‑1KSC Lokeren
FTOostende0‑2Royal Antwerp
FTWaasland-Beveren1‑2KRC Genk
FTZulte-Waregem3‑2Cercle Brugge
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTKV Mechelen3‑0Westerlo
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTAurora2‑0Destroyers
FTRoyal Pari2‑3Jorge Wilstermann
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTPalmeiras0‑1Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTUnion Magdalena1‑0La Equidad
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTDinamo Zagreb7‑2Rudes Zagreb
FTIstra1‑1Slaven Belupo
FTAnorthosis1‑0Apollon Limassol
FTApoel Nicosia1‑2Pafos FC
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group C
FTHaka2‑1AC Oulu
FTMyPa-470‑0Jaro
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group D
FTTPV Tampere6‑0AC Kajaani
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAngers1‑0Dijon
FTMonaco2‑1Toulouse
FTReims2‑1Marseille
FTRennes1‑0Amiens
France flag Cup
FTEntente SSG0‑1Nantes
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTEintracht Frankfurt1‑1Borussia Dortmund
FTHertha Berlin0‑1Wolfsburg
FTHoffenheim1‑1Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTLeverkusen3‑1Bayern Munich
FTNurnberg1‑1Werder Bremen
FTSchalke0‑2Borussia Monchengladbach
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld2‑0Hamburger
FTHeidenheim1‑0Dynamo Dresden
FTSC Paderborn 076‑0Greuther Furth
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTFC Würzburger Kickers2‑1Aalen
FTHallescher FC0‑0Carl Zeiss Jena
FTKarlsruher3‑1Fortuna Koln
FTMeppen3‑2Uerdingen
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach0‑1Sportfreunde Lotte
FTTSV 1860 Munchen1‑2VfL Osnabruck
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTLamia0‑2Panetolikos
FTOlympiacos4‑0Panionios
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTIraklis2‑2Platanias
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCSD Municipal2‑1Guastatoya
FTDeportivo Iztapa2‑0CD Petapa
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group B
FTUniversidad San Carlos1‑1Carcha
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTHonduras Progreso2‑0Vida
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDebrecen0‑0Ujpest FC
FTDiosgyori1‑1Mezokovesd-zsory
FTFerencvaros1‑0Honved
FTHaladas0‑1Kisvarda FC
FTMTK Budapest1‑2Paksi FC
FTVideoton0‑3Puskas Academia
India flag India Indian Super League
FTChennaiyin1‑2Pune City
International flag Friendlies
FTUSA2‑0Costa Rica
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTAalborg5‑3Vejle
FTBrondby3‑1Pogon Szczecin
FTCSKA Moscow3‑3Sarpsborg
FTElche0‑2Zenit St Petersburg
FTFK Rad1‑3Esbjerg
FTGIF Sundsvall0‑1Inter Turku
FTKalmar FF2‑1IFK Vaernamo
FTLillestrom2‑0Ljungskile
FTOB Odense2‑2Helsingborg IF
FTOergryte IS2‑0Falkenbergs
FTShanghai SIPG2‑2FC Midtjylland
FTSonderjyskE1‑1Vozdovac
FTTromso3‑2Slovan Bratislava
FTViborg3‑2Vendsyssel FF
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC0‑2Beitar Jerusalem FC
FTFC Ashdod2‑3Hapoel Hadera
FTHapoel Beer Sheva FC1‑1Maccabi Netanya FC
FTMaccabi Petach Tikva1‑1Hapoel Raanana FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTEmpoli2‑2Chievo
FTJuventus3‑3Parma
FTNapoli3‑0Sampdoria
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCarpi1‑1Verona
FTCosenza2‑0Cittadella
FTPadova0‑0Salernitana
FTSpezia2‑0Cremonese
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTAlbinoleffe2‑4Sudtirol
FTFano1‑1Gubbio
FTMonza3‑2SS Sambenedettese Calcio
FTPordenone2‑0Imolese Calcio
FTRavenna FC 19131‑0Fermana
FTRenate1‑1Ternana
FTRimini0‑0AS Giana Erminio
FTSsd Vis Pesaro 18981‑2Vicenza
FTTeramo1‑2Feralpisalo
FTVenezia3‑4Triestina
Malta Premier League
FTFloriana0‑1Hibernians FC
FTPieta Hotspurs0‑2Qormi FC
FTSt Andrews FC0‑3Hamrun Spartans FC
FTTarxien Rainbows FC0‑2Mosta FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTMonarcas Morelia1‑2Club Atlas
FTPuebla1‑4Necaxa
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFUS Rabat1‑0KACM
FTMoghreb Athletic De Tetouan0‑2OCK Khouribga
FTRapide Club Oued Zem0‑1Ittihad Tanger
Namibia Premier League
FTTigers SC0‑1African Stars FC
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax6‑0VVV-Venlo
FTAZ Alkmaar5‑0Emmen
FTVitesse Arnhem2‑2SC Heerenveen
FTWillem II1‑2FC Groningen
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTGuarani3‑1Libertad
FTSol de America3‑0General Diaz
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTAves0‑2Braga
FTBoavista2‑0Feirense
FTGD Chaves1‑0Maritimo
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica1‑1Guimaraes B
FTCovilha1‑0Varzim
FTMafra1‑1Benfica B
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCFR Cluj1‑1AFC Hermannstadt
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi1‑1Steaua Bucharest
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAL Batin FC1‑2AL Ahli Saudi FC
FTAL Qadisiyah FC2‑0Al Fayha Fc
FTAL Taawoun FC3‑1AL Nassr FC
FTGolden Arrows2‑1Highlands Park FC
South America CONMEBOL Championship U20:: play-off
FTEcuador0‑1Uruguay
FTVenezuela2‑0Brazil
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTBarcelona2‑2Valencia
FTCelta de Vigo1‑0Sevilla
FTLevante0‑0Getafe
FTReal Sociedad2‑1Athletic Bilbao
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda1‑0Gimnastic
FTCordoba1‑3Albacete
FTDeportivo de La Coruna0‑0Tenerife
FTNumancia3‑0Lugo
Sudan Premier League
FTAl Mourada2‑1Al Ahly Merowe
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTYoung Boys2‑0Neuchatel Xamax
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTSchaffhausen0‑2Chiasso
FTServette FC2‑0FC Vaduz
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTAlliance FC2‑0Lipuli FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor1‑1Galatasaray
FTKasimpasa1‑3Sivasspor
FTTrabzonspor1‑0Ankaragucu
FTYeni Malatyaspor1‑1Kayserispor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdana Demirspor3‑2Gazisehir Gaziantep
FTAltinordu Fk6‑0Kardemir
FTEskisehirspor3‑2Genclerbirligi
FTUmraniyespor1‑0Boluspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTEtimesgut Belediyespor3‑0Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTManisaspor0‑4Utas Usakspor A.s
FTSancaktepe Belediye Spor1‑0Samsunspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTKarbel Karakopru Belediyespor0‑3Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
FTTire 1922 Spor1‑1Korfez Sk
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTAlibeykoy0‑1Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTKasimpasa Erokspor7‑0Elaziz Belediyespor
FTOfspor2‑0Bergama Belediyespor
FTYeni Altindag Belediyespor2‑0Adiyaman 1954 SK
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FTBucaspor1‑3Cizrespor
FTHalide Edip Adivarspor1‑0Diyarbekirspor AS
FTMuglaspor2‑2Ankara Adliyespor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTBright Stars FC1‑1Onduparaka
FTURA FC1‑0SC Villa

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top