The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Thu 07‑Feb‑2019)

Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTJS Saoura1‑0NA Hussein Dey
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTNewcastle Jets1‑1Wellington
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan 1st League
FTFK Sumqayit II3‑0Kesla FK II
FTSabah FK II0‑1Neftchi Baku ii
FTZira IK II2‑1FC Agsu
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTBlooming2‑1Bolivar
FTSan Jose3‑0Aurora
FTSport Boys Warnes2‑1Oriente Petrolero
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera DivisiĆ³n:: clausura
FTClub Sport Herediano2‑1C.S. Cartagines
FTDeportivo Saprissa1‑0AD Santos De Guapiles
FTGrecia1‑0LD Alajuelense
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Gounah2‑3El Entag El Harby
FTMisr El-Maqasa0‑0Ismaily SC
El Salvador flag El Salvador Cup
FTJalacatal FC1‑3Aguila
FTGuingamp1‑2Olympique Lyonnais
France flag France National
FTRodez2‑1Chambly Thelle
Greece flag Greece Cup:: play-off
FTAtromitos0‑1AEK Athens
FTErgotelis0‑1Asteras Tripoli
India flag India Indian Super League
FTNorthEast Utd1‑1Odisha FC
India flag India I-League
FTEast Bengal Club2‑1Neroca FC
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTCSKA Moscow3‑0Sogndal
FTDynamo Moscow1‑1Shonan
FTSirius0‑1Jeonnam Dragons
FTViking FK2‑3Nest Sotra
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTPaykan FC0‑4Esteghlal
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTLazio1‑0Empoli
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: clausura group 1
FTAtlante FC0‑1Club Tijuana
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: clausura group 3
FTClub Queretaro2‑3CA Zacatepec
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: clausura group 5
FTClub Leon FC1‑1Cruz Azul
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: clausura group 7
FTMineros de Zacatecas0‑0Lobos Buap
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: clausura group 8
FTCimarrones de Sonora FC1‑0CF Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTHassania Union Sport Agadir1‑1Ca Youssoufia Berrechid
FTWydad Athletic Club Casablanca1‑0Olympic Club de Safi
Namibia Premier League
FTTigers SC0‑2Tura Magic
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group A
FTNiger Tornadoes1‑0Sunshine Stars
FTWikki Tourist2‑1Enyimba
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group B
FTNasarawa United2‑1Plateau United
FTYobe Desert Stars0‑1Akwa United
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTCD Nacional0‑1Luqueno
FTSportivo San Lorenzo1‑3Guarani
Qatar 2nd Division
FTAl Bidda3‑2Al Muaidar
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTGicumbi1‑1Mukura
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAL Hazem FC2‑4AL Ahli Saudi FC
FTOhud Medina4‑1AL Faisaly FC
South America CONMEBOL Championship U20:: play-off
FTArgentina2‑1Uruguay
South America Copa Libertadores:: qualification
FTCA Talleres De Cordoba2‑0Sao Paulo SP
FTClub Deportivo Palestino1‑1Independiente Medellin
FTPalestino1‑1Independiente Medellin
FTTalleres2‑0Sao Paulo
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTBahia0‑1Liverpool Montevideo
FTBotafogo ASF1‑0Defensa y Justicia
Spain flag Copa del Rey
FTReal Betis2‑2Valencia
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTSimba SC3‑0Mwadui
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTClub Africain1‑0Club S Hammam-Lif
FTClub Sportif Sfaxien1‑1CA Bizertin
FTUS Tataouine0‑1Esperance
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
FTAkhisar Belediye3‑1Kasimpasa

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top