The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 09‑Feb‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTBrighton1‑3Burnley
FTCrystal Palace1‑1West Ham
FTFulham0‑3Man Utd
FTHuddersfield1‑2Arsenal
FTLiverpool3‑0Bournemouth
FTSouthampton1‑2Cardiff
FTWatford1‑0Everton
England flag England Championship
FTBlackburn0‑1Bristol City
FTBolton1‑2Preston
FTDerby2‑0Hull
FTMiddlesbrough1‑1Leeds
FTNott'm Forest2‑1Brentford
FTQPR3‑4Birmingham
FTRotherham1‑1Wigan
FTSheff Wed0‑0Reading
FTStoke0‑1West Brom
FTSwansea1‑0Millwall
England flag England League 1
FTAFC Wimbledon0‑2Burton Albion
FTBlackpool2‑0Walsall
FTBradford0‑1Fleetwood Town
FTBristol Rovers1‑1Shrewsbury
FTCharlton1‑1Southend
FTDoncaster3‑1Peterborough
FTGillingham1‑4Barnsley
FTLuton3‑0Wycombe
FTOxford Utd1‑1Sunderland
FTPlymouth1‑1Portsmouth
FTRochdale0‑1Coventry
FTScunthorpe2‑0Accrington Stanley
England flag England League 2
FTCambridge Utd1‑0Port Vale
FTCarlisle1‑1Exeter
FTColchester3‑0Cheltenham
FTCrawley Town0‑3Oldham
FTForest Green1‑2Notts County
FTLincoln City1‑1Northampton
FTMacclesfield3‑3Crewe
FTMK Dons2‑3Swindon
FTMorecambe2‑3Bury
FTNewport County1‑0Mansfield
FTTranmere2‑0Stevenage
FTYeovil1‑3Grimsby
England flag England National League
FTAldershot1‑3Eastleigh
FTBarnet0‑1Sutton Utd
FTBarrow1‑1Bromley
FTBraintree Town1‑0Salford
FTChesterfield1‑0FC Halifax
FTDover2‑3Harrogate Town
FTEbbsfleet United0‑1Solihull Moors
FTGateshead0‑0Havant and Waterlooville
FTHartlepool1‑1Leyton Orient
FTMaidenhead Utd1‑0Boreham Wood
FTMaidstone United1‑1AFC Fylde
FTWrexham1‑0Dagenham
England flag England National League South
FTBillericay3‑2Truro City
FTChippenham1‑1Hemel
FTDartford3‑0Bath City
FTDulwich Hamlet2‑1Welling
FTEastbourne Boro2‑2Oxford City
FTHampton and Richmond1‑1Slough Town
FTHungerford5‑0St Albans
FTWoking3‑0East Thurrock
England flag England National League North
FTBlyth Spartans0‑1Darlington
FTBrackley3‑1AFC Telford
FTCurzon Ashton3‑2Alfreton Town
FTFC United1‑2Altrincham
FTGuiseley1‑1Stockport
FTKidderminster4‑1Chester
FTLeamington2‑2Hereford
FTNuneaton1‑5Boston Utd
FTSouthport5‑3Chorley
FTYork2‑0Ashton
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCliftonville1‑0Newry City AFC
FTDungannon Swifts1‑0Crusaders
FTGlenavon2‑0Ards
FTInstitute FC1‑2Ballymena
FTLinfield3‑2Coleraine
FTWarrenpoint Town0‑5Glentoran
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAlloa1‑2Falkirk
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTForfar2‑0Airdrie Utd
FTStenhousemuir1‑0Montrose
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion0‑3Elgin
FTAnnan Athletic1‑1Clyde
FTBerwick1‑2Stirling
FTPeterhead0‑0Edinburgh City
FTQueen's Park1‑1Cowdenbeath
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTEast Fife0‑1Partick Thistle
FTHibernian3‑1Raith Rovers
FTKilmarnock0‑0Rangers
FTSt Mirren1‑2Dundee Utd
Wales flag Wales Premier League
45+1Barry Town0‑1Bala Town
FTLlandudno FC3‑1Carmarthen Town
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTDRB Tadjenanet2‑0ES Setif
FTJS Kabylie1‑1MC Alger
FTOlympique de Medea0‑1CR Belouizdad
FTUSM Alger1‑0USM Bel Abbes
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTEstudiantes1‑0Parana
FTHuracan1‑1Velez
FTLanus2‑0Gimnasia La Plata
FTTigre4‑4Banfield
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone A
FTDeportivo Madryn2‑1Independiente de Neuquen
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone B
FTJuventud Unida Gualeguaychu1‑1Douglas Haig
FTSportivo Las Parejas1‑0Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone D
FTAltos Hornos Zapla1‑1San Martin de Formosa
FTJuventud Antoniana1‑0Crucero del Norte
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTCA Defensores De Belgrano1‑0Guillermo Brown
FTCD Santamarina Tandil3‑1Ferro Carril Oeste
FTDefensores de Belgrano1‑0Guillermo Brown
FTGimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza2‑0Central Cordoba
FTVilla Dalmine1‑0Los Andes
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTArgentino Rosario3‑1Defensores de Cambaceres
FTJuventud Unida San Miguel0‑2Deportivo Muniz
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMelbourne City1‑1Adelaide United
FTWestern Sydney2‑0Central Coast Mariners
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Sumgayit0‑2FK Qarabag
FTSabah0‑1Gabala FK
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCharleroi1‑1Oostende
FTEupen0‑1Kortrijk
FTKSC Lokeren2‑1Royal Antwerp
FTSint Truidense VV2‑1Waasland-Beveren
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTKV Mechelen2‑1Leuven
FTRoeselare4‑2Lommel Utd
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTGuabira0‑1Bolivar
FTRoyal Pari0‑1San Jose
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTAD Sao Caetano SP1‑3Oeste
FTPonte Preta1‑0Sao Paulo
FTSantos1‑0Mirassol FC SP
FTSao Bento0‑0Ferroviaria
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAtlético Bucaramanga1‑0Deportivo Pasto
FTCD Jaguares1‑2Millonarios
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTDinamo Zagreb1‑0Istra
FTSlaven Belupo2‑0HNK Gorica
FTApollon Limassol0‑0AEL Limassol
FTNea Salamis0‑2Anorthosis
FTMFK Karvina1‑1Opava
FTMlada Boleslav1‑1Plzen
FTSlavia Prague2‑0Teplice
FTSlovan Liberec4‑0Pribram
FTZlin0‑1Slovacko
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTVejle2‑0SonderjyskE
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTFuerza Amarilla SC0‑2Delfin
FTGuayaquil City1‑1CSD Macara
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTNogoom FC0‑1El Zamalek
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group C
FTJaro1‑3AC Oulu
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group D
FTEIF3‑5TPV Tampere
FTFC KTP3‑2TPS Turku
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAmiens1‑0Caen
FTParis Saint Germain1‑0Bordeaux
FTStrasbourg1‑2Angers
France flag France Ligue 2
FTLens0‑0Metz
France flag France National
FTDrancy2‑0Lyon Duchere
FTVillefranche0‑1Dunkerque
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich3‑1Schalke
FTBorussia Dortmund3‑3Hoffenheim
FTBorussia Monchengladbach0‑3Hertha Berlin
FTFreiburg3‑3Wolfsburg
FTHannover 962‑0Nurnberg
FTRB Leipzig0‑0Eintracht Frankfurt
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTGreuther Furth1‑0Duisburg
FTUnion Berlin2‑0SV Sandhausen
FTVfL Bochum 18481‑2SC Paderborn 07
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTCarl Zeiss Jena1‑1Karlsruher
FTCottbus1‑2FC Würzburger Kickers
FTFortuna Koln1‑0Zwickau
FTHansa Rostock2‑0Unterhaching
FTKaiserslautern0‑0Hallescher FC
FTUerdingen1‑1TSV 1860 Munchen
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTGiannina1‑0Panathinaikos
FTPanionios0‑1Apollon Smyrnis
FTXanthi0‑0Lamia
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTDoxa Dramas1‑2Trikala 1963
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCD Petapa1‑0Club Xelaju
FTCSD Municipal3‑0Deportivo Iztapa
FTDeportivo Siquinala2‑1Deportivo Malacateco
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group B
FTAurora FC1‑0Sansare FC
FTComunicaciones II1‑0CSYD Sacachispas
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTHonved2‑1Puskas Academia
FTKisvarda FC3‑0Debrecen
FTMezokovesd-zsory2‑3MTK Budapest
FTPaksi FC1‑1Haladas
FTUjpest FC1‑1Ferencvaros
FTVideoton1‑2Diosgyori
India flag India Indian Super League
FTChennaiyin2‑1Bengaluru FC
India flag India I-League
FTChurchill Brothers SC1‑1Mohun Bagan
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTAustria Vienna9‑0FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
FTDjurgardens1‑1Lillestrom
FTFalkenbergs0‑1IFK Vaernamo
FTHelsingborg IF2‑0Oesters IF
FTMjoendalen3‑3Norrby
FTOrebro SK1‑0Degerfors
FTSpartak Moscow1‑3Slovan Bratislava
FTValerenga1‑2Dynamo Kiev
Ireland flag Ireland Super Cup
FTCork City1‑2Dundalk
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Haifa FC0‑1FC Ashdod
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona0‑2Maccabi Petach Tikva
FTHapoel Tel Aviv FC1‑0Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
FTMaccabi Netanya FC1‑0Hapoel Raanana FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTFiorentina0‑0Napoli
FTParma0‑1Inter Milan
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBrescia3‑1Carpi
FTCittadella0‑1Spezia
FTCremonese0‑0Padova
FTPerugia1‑2Palermo
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTPontedera1‑1S.S. Arezzo
FTUS Citta DI Pontedera1‑1S.S. Arezzo
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTAS Giana Erminio1‑0Fano
FTFeralpisalo1‑0Albinoleffe
FTGubbio2‑3Imolese Calcio
FTSS Sambenedettese Calcio0‑1Ravenna FC 1913
FTSsd Vis Pesaro 18980‑1Renate
FTSudtirol2‑0Fermana
FTTeramo1‑0Rimini
FTTernana2‑2Venezia
FTTriestina3‑1Monza
FTVicenza1‑1Pordenone
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
FTFC Talanta0‑0St. Joseph FC
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl-Fahaheel1‑1Al Tadhamon
FTAl-Salmiya SC1‑1AL Nasr Kuwait
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTPahang3‑0Terengganu
FTPetaling Jaya City FC1‑1Selangor
FTSelangor Pkns FC0‑1Melaka United
Malta Premier League
FTHamrun Spartans FC3‑0Tarxien Rainbows FC
FTMosta FC0‑0Balzan
FTSenglea Athletic2‑1Pieta Hotspurs
FTSliema1‑1St Andrews FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTClub Atlas1‑2Puebla
FTVeracruz0‑2Tigres UANL
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFAR Rabat3‑0Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
FTKACM2‑0Rapide Club Oued Zem
FTOCK Khouribga2‑1Difaa El Jadida
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFeyenoord4‑0De Graafschap
FTHeracles Almelo1‑0Ajax
FTSC Heerenveen1‑1PEC Zwolle
FTVVV-Venlo2‑1Willem II
Panama flag Panama LPF Clausura
FTSanta Gema FC2‑3Arabe Unido
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTLibertad4‑0General Diaz
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia2‑1Piast Gliwice
FTLechia Gdansk2‑1Pogon Szczecin
FTSlask Wroclaw2‑0Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTMaritimo0‑1Aves
FTPortimonense0‑1Rio Ave
FTTondela1‑0Vitoria Guimaraes
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico de Viseu3‑3Porto B
FTBenfica B0‑1Academica
FTFarense1‑1Leixoes
FTPenafiel3‑0Braga B
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAcs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe0‑1Dinamo Bucharest
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Fateh SC1‑0AL Shabab FC (KSA)
FTAL Ittihad FC0‑0AL Taawoun FC
FTAL Raed FC1‑3AL Wehda FC
FTAmazulu Durban1‑0Cape Town City
FTFree State Stars0‑2Chippa United
FTHighlands Park FC2‑1Bidvest Wits
FTKaizer Chiefs1‑1Orlando Pirates
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid1‑3Real Madrid
FTEspanyol2‑1Rayo Vallecano
FTGetafe3‑1Celta de Vigo
FTGirona0‑2Huesca
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTElche1‑2Oviedo
FTExtremadura1‑1CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTLugo1‑2Real Zaragoza
FTTenerife0‑2Cordoba
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel1‑1St Gallen
FTFC Zurich3‑1Grasshoppers
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Rapperswil-Jona1‑2Aarau
FTSC Kriens2‑0Winterthur
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTBesiktas2‑0Bursaspor
FTCaykur Rizespor1‑1Antalyaspor
FTIstanbul Basaksehir1‑1Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTGenclerbirligi0‑2Osmanlispor
FTKardemir0‑4Eskisehirspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTPendikspor1‑2BAK Spor Klubu
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTAS Sariyer3‑0Gumushanespor
FTKeciorengucu1‑0Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTBuyukcekmece Tepecikspor0‑0Silivrispor
FTHekimoglu Trabzon1‑1Erbaaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTCatalcaspor0‑0Ofspor
FTKarsiyaka0‑0Alibeykoy
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FTAnkara Adliyespor1‑11461 Trabzon
FTBagcilar Spor Kulubu1‑2Payasspor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTBright Stars FC0‑0KCCA FC
FTOnduparaka0‑0Jinja SSS
FTTooro United1‑0Paidha Black Angels
FTVipers FC1‑3SC Villa

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top