The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 16‑Feb‑2019)

England flag England Championship
FTAston Villa0-2West Brom
FTBolton0-4Norwich
FTIpswich1-1Stoke
FTPreston0-0Nott'm Forest
FTRotherham2-2Sheff Wed
FTSheffield Utd4-0Reading
England flag England League 1
FTBarnsley2-1Wycombe
FTBradford0-0Plymouth
FTCharlton0-0Blackpool
FTCoventry3-0Walsall
FTFleetwood Town1-2Luton
FTGillingham1-0Scunthorpe
FTOxford Utd0-1Peterborough
FTShrewsbury1-1Burton Albion
FTSouthend3-3Portsmouth
England flag England League 2
FTCambridge Utd0-0Tranmere
FTCarlisle2-3MK Dons
FTExeter0-1Bury
FTForest Green3-0Yeovil
FTGrimsby1-0Cheltenham
FTLincoln City2-2Stevenage
FTMacclesfield1-1Colchester
FTNorthampton0-0Crawley Town
FTNotts County1-0Mansfield
FTOldham1-1Crewe
FTPort Vale0-1Morecambe
England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde0-1Chesterfield
FTBoreham Wood0-4Hartlepool
FTBromley2-0Maidstone United
FTDagenham0-2Gateshead
FTEastleigh2-1Braintree Town
FTFC Halifax0-0Aldershot
FTHarrogate Town1-2Ebbsfleet United
FTHavant and Waterlooville2-3Wrexham
FTLeyton Orient0-1Maidenhead Utd
FTSalford1-3Dover
FTSolihull Moors2-2Barnet
FTSutton Utd0-1Barrow
England flag FA Cup
FTAFC Wimbledon0-1Millwall
FTBrighton2-1Derby
FTNewport County1-4Man City
England flag England National League South
FTBillericay2-0Eastbourne Boro
FTChelmsford1-0East Thurrock
FTChippenham3-1Hungerford
FTConcord Rangers2-1Bath City
FTDulwich Hamlet3-3Hemel
FTHampton and Richmond0-1Gloucester
FTSlough Town2-2Dartford
FTTruro City2-0Oxford City
FTWealdstone2-2St Albans
FTWelling2-0Torquay
FTWoking2-1Weston-S-Mare
England flag England National League North
FTAlfreton Town2-1Chorley
FTAltrincham1-1Bradford PA
FTAshton0-0Hereford
FTBrackley2-0Curzon Ashton
FTChester4-1Boston Utd
FTDarlington0-0Southport
FTFC United3-3Guiseley
FTKidderminster1-2York
FTLeamington1-2Blyth Spartans
FTNuneaton0-2Spennymoor Town
FTStockport3-2AFC Telford
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen2-2St Mirren
FTHibernian2-0Hamilton
FTLivingston1-2Dundee
FTRangers0-0St Johnstone
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAlloa0-2Partick Thistle
FTDunfermline1-0Inverness CT
FTMorton0-0Ayr
FTQueen of Sth0-1Dundee Utd
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd0-1Brechin
FTMontrose2-0Forfar
FTRaith Rovers0-1Arbroath
FTStranraer0-3Dumbarton
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTClyde1-0Albion
FTCowdenbeath2-4Annan Athletic
FTElgin3-2Stirling
FTPeterhead2-1Queen's Park
Scotland flag Challenge Cup
AETConnah's Quay Nomads1-1Edinburgh City
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCardiff Metropolitan3-0Llandudno FC
FTNewtown3-2Caernarfon
FTThe New Saints2-2Barry Town
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTJS Saoura2-0DRB Tadjenanet
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTSan Lorenzo1-1Newells
FTSan Martin de Tucuman0-0Belgrano
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTBrown de Adrogue0-1CA Temperley
FTCentral Cordoba1-0Villa Dalmine
FTFerro Carril Oeste1-1Instituto
FTLos Andes0-1Agropecuario
FTNueva Chicago0-1CD Santamarina Tandil
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTClub Atlas2-2Juventud Unida San Miguel
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTAdelaide United1-3Western Sydney
FTPerth4-0Brisbane
Austria flag Austria ÖFB Cup
FTLASK Linz6-0St Polten
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTKeshla FK2-1FK Sumgayit
FTZira FK0-0Neftchi Baku
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl-Shabbab4-0Al Hala
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTKortrijk1-2Charleroi
FTOostende1-1Eupen
FTWaasland-Beveren2-1Gent
FTZulte-Waregem1-1Sint Truidense VV
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTLeuven3-0Westerlo
FTUnion St.-Gilloise1-2Roeselare
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTBlooming1-0Aurora
FTBolivar2-1Always Ready
FTSport Boys Warnes2-2Guabira
Brazil flag Brazil Copa do Nordeste:: group stage
FTAA Altos PI0-1AD Confianca SE
FTABC0-0CRB
FTCS Sergipe SE1-2Botafogo FC PB
FTVitoria1-1Ceara
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTAD Sao Caetano SP4-4CA Bragantino
FTRed Bull Brasil3-1Botafogo SP
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTCherno More Varna2-0CSKA Sofia
FTPFK Botev Plovdiv1-0Slavia Sofia
FTPofc Botev Vratsa1-0Vitosha Bistritsa
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTDeportes Magallanes0-0San Luis (Chile)
FTDeportes Puerto Montt2-2Nublense
FTSantiago Morning3-2Melipilla
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTCoquimbo Unido1-2Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
FTDeportes Iquique0-0Curico Unido
FTUniversidad de Chile1-1Cobresal
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAmerica de Cali3-0Independiente Medellin
FTMillonarios3-2Atletico Huila
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHNK Gorica2-2Inter Zapresic
FTRijeka0-0Hajduk Split
FTAlki Oroklinis1-3Apollon Limassol
FTApoel Nicosia2-2AEK Larnaca
FTEnosis Paralimni1-1Pafos FC
FTBanik Ostrava2-1Slovan Liberec
FTBohemians 19050-1Sigma Olomouc
FTPribram3-2Zlin
FTSlovacko2-0MFK Karvina
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTNordsjaelland2-1Hobro
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTCD Olmedo1-0CD America de Quito
FTEl Nacional1-3Aucas
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Entag El Harby0-1Al Ahly
FTIsmaily SC3-2Nogoom FC
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group D
FTAC Kajaani2-1TPS Turku
FTEIF1-0FC KTP
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAngers3-0Nice
FTMarseille2-0Amiens
FTMarseille2-0Amiens
FTMonaco1-0Nantes
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTHertha Berlin1-1Werder Bremen
FTHoffenheim3-0Hannover 96
FTSchalke0-0Freiburg
FTVFB Stuttgart1-3RB Leipzig
FTWolfsburg3-0Mainz
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDuisburg2-3Union Berlin
FTFC Ingolstadt 042-1VfL Bochum 1848
FTHeidenheim2-2Hamburger
FTSt Pauli1-2Erzgebirge Aue
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTFortuna Koln1-3Braunschweig
FTHallescher FC0-0Sportfreunde Lotte
FTKarlsruher0-1Kaiserslautern
FTMeppen3-0Cottbus
FTPreussen Munster0-0VfL Osnabruck
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach3-2Uerdingen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTOldenburg1-2Hannover 96 II
FTTSV Havelse1-0VfL Oldenburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTFSV Optik Rathenow1-0Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FTVSG Altglienicke3-1FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFreiburg II2-0FK 03 Pirmasens
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBorussia Dortmund II1-1SC Wiedenbrück
FTBorussia Mönchengladbach II1-0SV Rodinghausen
FTROT Weiss Essen2-0TV Herkenrath
FTSG Wattenscheid 090-0Bonner SC
FTSV 19 Straelen1-1Wuppertal
FTVerl1-11. Fc Kaan-Marienborn
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTGiannina0-2Atromitos
FTPanathinaikos1-0Asteras Tripoli
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTErgotelis1-0Aoc-Kissamikos
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCSD Municipal0-0Cd Chiantla
FTDeportivo Iztapa0-0Club Xelaju
FTGuastatoya1-0Deportivo Siquinala
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group B
FTAurora FC2-0Carcha
FTUniversidad San Carlos1-2Comunicaciones II
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCD Marathon1-0CD Motagua
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDebrecen2-1Ferencvaros
FTDiosgyori2-1Honved
FTHaladas1-2Mezokovesd-zsory
FTKisvarda FC0-0Paksi FC
FTMTK Budapest1-3Videoton
FTPuskas FC Academy0-1Ujpest FC
India flag India Indian Super League
FTJamshedpur FC1-4Pune City
India flag India I-League
FTAizawl1-2Mohun Bagan
FTGokulam Kerala Fc1-1Indian Arrows
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTCSKA Moscow1-1Newcastle
FTGIF Sundsvall1-5Rosenborg
FTHelsingborg IF3-1Trelleborgs FF
FTKalmar FF2-0Dinamo Brest
FTRanheim2-3Kristiansund BK
FTStroemmen1-2Stabaek IF
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTFC Pars Jonoubi Jam3-1FC Nassaji Mazandaran
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC4-2Hapoel Haifa FC
FTFC Ashdod2-1Bnei Sakhnin
FTHapoel Raanana FC0-0Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv FC3-0Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta1-3AC Milan
FTCagliari2-1Parma
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli2-4Salernitana
FTBenevento1-0Cittadella
FTCarpi0-1Perugia
FTPadova1-1Foggia
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTAS Giana Erminio1-1Venezia
FTFeralpisalo3-0Ravenna FC 1913
FTRenate1-1Pordenone
FTRimini2-0Imolese Calcio
FTSS Sambenedettese Calcio0-0Fano
FTSsd Vis Pesaro 18980-1Albinoleffe
FTSudtirol4-0Gubbio
FTTeramo1-1Monza
FTTernana0-2Triestina
FTVicenza0-0Fermana
Japan flag Japan Super Cup
FTKawasaki Frontale1-0Urawa Red Diamonds
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAL Nasr Kuwait2-0Al-Shabab
FTAl-Arabi0-2Al Kuwait SC
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTKedah4-0Felda United FC
FTMelaka United1-1Pahang
FTPKNP FC2-3Petaling Jaya City FC
Malta Premier League
FTFloriana0-1Qormi FC
FTHamrun Spartans FC0-1Mosta FC
FTSt Andrews FC1-2Hibernians FC
FTValletta3-3Senglea Athletic
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTClub Tijuana3-0Veracruz
FTMonarcas Morelia2-3Monterrey
FTPuebla1-1CF Pachuca
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTChabab Rif Al Hoceima3-1OCK Khouribga
FTMoghreb Athletic De Tetouan1-1Ittihad Tanger
FTMouloudia Club Of Oujda2-1KACM
Namibia Premier League
FTOrlando Pirates SC0-1African Stars FC
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar3-0VVV-Venlo
FTHeracles Almelo6-0Fortuna Sittard
FTSC Heerenveen2-2PSV Eindhoven
FTVitesse Arnhem3-2Willem II
Palestine West Bank Premier League
FTMarkaz Shabab Al Amarir2-3Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
FTShabab Al Thahrea1-1Markez Balata
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTLuqueno0-2Guarani
FTSportivo San Lorenzo2-0Deportivo Santani
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTAlianza Lima3-0Sport Boys
FTBinacional1-0Universidad Cesar Vallejo
FTUniversidad San Martin1-1CD UT Cajamarca
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTJagiellonia Bialystok1-0Wisla Plock
FTKorona Kielce0-0Lechia Gdansk
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec3-2MKS Arka Gdynia
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTCD Nacional4-0Feirense
FTPorto2-0Vitoria Setubal
FTVitoria Guimaraes2-0Portimonense
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCD Cova da Piedade1-1Penafiel
FTFamalicao3-2Academico de Viseu
FTVarzim0-1Benfica B
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAL Duhail SC1-0Al-Sailiya
FTAl-Sadd6-2Al-Khor
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAFC Hermannstadt0-1CS Uni Craiova
FTCFR Cluj1-1Astra Giurgiu
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTBacka Backa Palanka0-3Partizan Belgrade
FTFK Macva Sabac0-1Mladost Lucani
FTProleter0-0FK Radnik Surdulica
FTRadnicki Nis2-0FK Cukaricki
FTRed Star Belgrade4-0Vojvodina
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTAS Trencin3-0Senica
FTDunajska Streda0-1Slovan Bratislava
FTFC Nitra1-3Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FTMSK Zilina1-1Spartak Trnava
FTRuzomberok4-0Zlate Moravce
FTZemplin Michalovce1-0SKF Sered
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTBarcelona1-0Real Valladolid
FTCelta de Vigo1-4Levante
FTRayo Vallecano0-1Atletico Madrid
FTReal Sociedad3-0Leganes
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTCadiz2-0Tenerife
FTDeportivo de La Coruna1-1Gimnastic
FTElche2-0Extremadura
FTOviedo1-0Alcorcon
FTReal Zaragoza0-0Albacete
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 1
FTAIK Solna1-0Joenkoepings Soedra
FTOergryte IS2-0Norrby
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 5
FTFC Rosengaard 19171-3IF Brommapojkarna
FTHacken6-1IK Brage
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 6
FTKarlstad BK1-2Sirius
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Luzern0-3FC Lugano
FTSt Gallen1-3Thun
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTLausanne Sports1-0FC Rapperswil-Jona
FTSchaffhausen1-2SC Kriens
FTServette FC0-0Wil
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAkhisar Belediye0-0Ankaragucu
FTBursaspor0-2Caykur Rizespor
FTFenerbahce1-1Konyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltay Izmir1-0Boluspor
FTHatayspor1-1Adana Demirspor
FTUmraniyespor2-0Balikesirspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTBAK Spor Klubu1-0Bandirmaspor
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor4-0Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTTuzlaspor1-3Menemen Belediye Spor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTAnkara Demirspor0-1Samsunspor
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor1-1Nigde Anadolu FK
FTEyuepsor1-3Keciorengucu
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTSile Yildizspor1-3Hekimoglu Trabzon
FTTire 1922 Spor0-0Artvin Hopaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTBergama Belediyespor0-1Duzcespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FT1461 Trabzon2-0Muglaspor
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTJuventud de las Piedras1-2Fenix
FTLiverpool1-1CD Nacional
FTRampla Juniors3-4Club Atletico Progreso

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top