The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 17‑Feb‑2019)

England flag England Championship
FTBlackburn0-1Middlesbrough
England flag FA Cup
FTBristol City0-1Wolverhampton
FTDoncaster0-2Crystal Palace
FTSwansea4-1Brentford
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTKilmarnock0-1Celtic
FTMotherwell2-1Hearts
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTGimnasia La Plata0-1Defensa y Justicia
FTParana0-0Aldosivi
FTRosario Central0-2Tigre
FTSan Martin de San Juan1-1Independiente
FTTalleres0-0Huracan
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion: zone A
FTSol de Mayo0-0Sansinena BB
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion: zone B
FTHuracan2-1Deportivo Maipu
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone A
FTDeportivo Madryn1-0Club Cipolletti
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone B
FTAtletico Parana2-3Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone C
FTRacing de Cordoba2-0San Lorenzo de Alem
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone D
FTGimnasia y Tiro1-0Crucero del Norte
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTAtletico de Rafaela0-0Arsenal de Sarandi
FTClub Almagro0-0Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
FTGuillermo Brown0-1Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy
FTIndependiente Rivadavia De Mendoza1-1Deportivo Moron
FTSarmiento1-0Mitre Santiago Del Estero
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTDeportivo Muniz0-2Claypole
FTReal Pilar1-1Central Espanol
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTSydney1-1Central Coast Mariners
Austria flag Austria ÖFB Cup
FTRapid Vienna5-2TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTWiener Neustadt1-2Salzburg
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Qarabag2-1Gabala FK
FTSabayil1-0Sabah
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTClub Brugge3-1KRC Genk
FTMouscron Peruwelz3-0Cercle Brugge
FTRoyal Antwerp0-1Anderlecht
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTLommel0-2Beerschot Wilrijk
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTJorge Wilstermann0-1The Strongest
FTNacional Potosi4-1Royal Pari
FTSan Jose2-2Real Potosi
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTFerroviaria0-0Palmeiras
FTNovorizontino0-0Ponte Preta
FTSport Club Corinthians Paulista2-1Sao Paulo
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTEtar3-0Dunav Ruse
FTFK Septemvri Sofia1-0Beroe Stara Zagora
FTLevski Sofia1-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTCD Cobreloa Calama2-2Club De Deportes Temuco Sadp
FTClub De Deportes Valdivia4-0CD Santa Cruz
FTDeportes Copiapo1-1La Serena
FTSantiago Wanderers0-0CSD Rangers
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTHuachipato2-1CD OHiggins
FTUniversidad de Concepcion0-0Everton CD
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAlianza Petrolera1-1Once Caldas
FTAtletico Junior1-1Rionegro Aguilas
FTDeportivo Pasto4-1CD Jaguares
FTTolima2-0Envigado
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
FTAD Santos De Guapiles2-1C.S. Cartagines
FTDeportivo Saprissa4-2Grecia
FTLimon1-2Universidad de Costa Rica
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon1-1Club Sport Herediano
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTDinamo Zagreb3-0Slaven
FTNK Osijek1-0NK Istra 1961
FTAEL Limassol3-2Nea Salamis
FTAnorthosis0-0Omonia Nicosia
FTDoxa Katokopia1-1Ermis Aradippou
FTFK Baumit Jablonec2-2Opava
FTPlzen2-0Slavia Prague
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAC Horsens3-0Vendsyssel FF
FTEsbjerg2-1Brondby
FTOB Odense1-0Vejle
FTRanders Freja0-2FC Copenhagen
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTCSD Macara0-0Barcelona SC
FTEmelec1-2Fuerza Amarilla SC
FTMushuc Runa SC1-1Deportivo Cuenca
FTUniversidad Catolica0-0LDU de Quito
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Zamalek2-1ENPPI
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux2-1Toulouse
FTCaen0-0Strasbourg
FTLille0-0Montpellier
FTReims2-0Rennes
FTSt Etienne0-1Paris Saint Germain
France flag France Ligue 2
FTSochaux0-1Lens
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTEintracht Frankfurt1-1Borussia Monchengladbach
FTLeverkusen2-0Fortuna Dusseldorf
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld1-3FC Magdeburg
FTDynamo Dresden0-0Jahn Regensburg
FTHolstein Kiel2-2Greuther Furth
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTFC Würzburger Kickers0-2Hansa Rostock
FTZwickau2-0Carl Zeiss Jena
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FT1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig5-0FSV Union Furstenwalde
FTBerliner AK 071-0BFC Dynamo
FTBudissa Bautzen2-2SV Babelsberg 03
FTHalberstadt1-1VfB Auerbach 1906
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTFC Viktoria Koln0-0Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
FTTSV Alemannia Aachen4-0Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAris Thessaloniki1-1Panionios
FTLarissa1-1Xanthi
FTLevadiakos1-0Panetolikos
FTOlympiacos4-1AEK Athens
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTApollon Larissa FC3-2Aiginiakos FC
FTIraklis1-1Kerkyra
FTPao Aittitos Spata FC1-1Irodotos
FTPlatanias2-0AE Karaiskakis
FTSparti2-3Panachaiki 1891 FC
FTTrikala 19630-1Apollon Pontou
FTVolos NFC2-1Doxa Dramas
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTAntigua Guatemala1-2Deportivo Malacateco
FTCD Petapa1-0Sanarate
FTCoban Imperial1-0CSD Comunicaciones
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group A
FTCD Suchitepequez2-1Solola FC
FTDeportivo Marquense1-1Deportivo Reu
FTSanta Lucia1-1San Pedro
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group B
FTCSYD Sacachispas0-0Deportivo Mictlan
FTDeportivo Achuapa1-1Deportivo Jocotan
FTSansare FC1-0CSYD Mixco
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTLobos UPNFM3-0Honduras Progreso
FTPlatense FC1-1Juticalpa
FTReal de Minas3-0Vida
India flag India Indian Super League
FTOdisha FC3-2Bengaluru FC
India flag India I-League
FTEast Bengal Club1-1Churchill Brothers SC
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTRanheim4-1Byaasen
FTRostov1-1Lillestrom
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTFoolad Khuzestan FC1-0Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTMaccabi Haifa FC3-1Hapoel Hadera
FTMaccabi Petach Tikva1-4Maccabi Netanya FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTEmpoli3-0Sassuolo
FTGenoa2-1Lazio
FTInter Milan2-1Sampdoria
FTNapoli0-0Torino
FTSPAL1-4Fiorentina
FTUdinese1-0Chievo
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCosenza2-0Cremonese
FTLecce3-2Livorno
FTSpezia1-2Verona
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAC Cuneo 19050-0As Pro Piacenza 1919
FTAlbissola1-2S.S. Arezzo
FTAlessandria0-1Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
FTLucchese1-1Entella
FTNovara1-1Pistoiese
FTOlbia3-1Carrarese
FTPiacenza1-0Aurora Pro Patria 1919
FTPisa2-0ASDC Gozzano
FTSiena3-2Juventus U23
FTUS Citta DI Pontedera0-2Pro Vercelli
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
19:30Casertana FC-Matera
FTAS Bisceglie2-1ASD SS Rende
FTASD Sicula Leonzio2-0Vibonese
FTCatania2-1Paganese
FTMonopoli0-0Juve Stabia
FTPotenza2-0Siracusa
FTUSD Cavese 19191-1Viterbese
FTVirtus Francavilla Calcio1-0Reggina
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
90Ushuru1-1Coast Stima
FTNairobi Stima FC1-0Migori Youth
FTSelangor0-4Selangor Pkns FC
Malta Premier League
FTGzira United FC1-1Birkirkara
FTGzira United FC1-1Birkirkara
FTPieta Hotspurs0-3Balzan
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTClub Leon FC3-0Toluca
FTCruz Azul1-2Santos
FTGuadalajara3-0Club Atlas
FTLobos Buap3-1Club Queretaro
FTPumas UNAM1-0Club America
FTTigres UANL3-2Necaxa
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTDifaa El Jadida1-1RSB Berkane
FTFUS Rabat0-1Wydad Athletic Club Casablanca
FTRCA Raja Casablanca Athletic3-3Ca Youssoufia Berrechid
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax5-0NAC Breda
FTDe Graafschap0-1FC Utrecht
FTExcelsior2-1Emmen
FTFC Groningen1-0Feyenoord
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFk Akademija Pandev3-0Makedonija GjP
FTFK Pobeda1-1FK Belasica Strumica
FTFK Rabotnicki Skopje1-1Renova
FTShkendija1-0Vardar
FTSileks2-2Shkupi
Panama flag Panama LPF Clausura
FTCD Universitario1-2San Francisco FC
FTCosta del Este0-0Plaza Amador
FTIndependiente de La Chorrera2-0Alianza FC Panama
FTSporting San Miguelito0-0Arabe Unido
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTClub River Plate1-1Libertad
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTCarlos A. Mannucci4-4Ayacucho FC
FTFBC Melgar0-3Deportivo Municipal
FTSport Huancayo0-2Sporting Cristal
FTUnion Comercio1-1Universitario de Deportes
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLegia Warsaw0-2Cracovia
FTZaglebie Lubin3-0Miedz Legnica
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBelenenses0-1Maritimo
FTGD Chaves1-1Boavista
FTMoreirense2-0Tondela
FTSporting Lisbon3-0Braga
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica1-0Farense
FTBraga B0-2Arouca
FTCovilha3-0Pacos Ferreira
FTLeixoes2-1Vitoria de Guimaraes B
FTMafra1-1Estoril-Praia
FTPorto B1-1AD Oliveirense
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTDinamo Bucharest1-2Botosani
FTFC Voluntari0-0FC Dunarea Calarasi
FTGaz Metan Medias0-1Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Dinamo Vranje1-0FK Spartak Subotica
FTRad Beograd2-2FK Zemun
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTReal Betis1-1Alaves
FTReal Madrid1-2Girona
FTValencia0-0Espanyol
FTVillarreal3-0Sevilla
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda0-1Malaga
FTLas Palmas1-0Gijon
FTNumancia1-1Osasuna
FTReal Mallorca3-0Lugo
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 2
FTAssyriska Turabdin IK0-4AFC Eskilstuna
FTIFK Norrkoping3-1IFK Vaernamo
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 3
FTFalkenbergs1-2Oesters IF
FTMalmo3-2Degerfors
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 7
FTDjurgardens2-1IK Frej Taeby
FTHassleholms IF1-5Elfsborg
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 8
FTNyköpings Bis0-2IFK Goteborg
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel1-0FC Sion
FTGrasshoppers0-1Neuchatel Xamax
FTYoung Boys2-0FC Zurich
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau1-0Chiasso
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTLipuli FC2-2Singida United
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTJS Kairouanaise0-2Etoile du Sahel
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor4-2Sivasspor
FTKasimpasa1-4Galatasaray
FTKayserispor2-1Goztepe
FTTrabzonspor0-2Alanyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor1-1Istanbulspor AS
FTAfjet Afyonspor3-2Giresunspor
FTAltinordu Fk1-0Gazisehir Gaziantep
FTOsmanlispor3-0Kardemir
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTEtimesgut Belediyespor2-1Pendikspor
FTFethiyespor0-0Tokatspor
FTKahramanmarasspor AS1-0Darica Genclerbirligi
FTKirklarelispor0-0Sanliurfaspor
FTSivas Belediye Spor1-0Fatih Karagumruk SK
FTZonguldak Komurspor1-0Konya Anadolu Selcukspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTAmed Sportif Faaliyetler2-1Utas Usakspor A.s
FTGumushanespor1-1Hacettepe SK
FTInegolspor2-1Bayrampasaspor
FTSakaryaspor3-2Manisaspor
FTSancaktepe Belediye Spor0-2AS Sariyer
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTErbaaspor3-1Batman Petrolspor
FTErgene Velimese Spor2-0Yomraspor
FTGebzespor0-1Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
FTKarbel Karakopru Belediyespor5-0Korfez Sk
FTNevsehir Belediye Spor1-2Nazilli Belediyespor
FTSilivrispor1-1Erzin Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTAlibeykoy0-1Kemerspor 2003
FTKasimpasa Erokspor3-1Karsiyaka
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor2-1Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTKizilcabolukspor3-1Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
FTOfspor0-5Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
FTOsmaniyespor4-0Adiyaman 1954 SK
FTPazarspor2-1Catalcaspor
FTYeni Altindag Belediyespor0-0Elaziz Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FT24erzincanspor5-1Kocaelispor
FTBucaspor0-0Bagcilar Spor Kulubu
FTFatsa Belediyespor2-1Ankara Adliyespor
FTGolcukspor0-2Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s
FTHalide Edip Adivarspor1-0Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik VE Spor
FTPayasspor1-0Diyarbekirspor AS
FTSerik Belediyespor1-1Cizrespor
FTTurgutluspor3-2Corum Belediyespor
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTBoston River2-2Plaza Colonia
FTCerro Largo2-0Danubio
FTMontevideo Wanderers1-1River Plate
FTRacing1-3Cerro

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top