The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Wed 20‑Feb‑2019)

Champions League flag Champions League Round of 16
19:00Atletico Madrid-Juventus
19:00Schalke-Man City
England flag England Championship
FTDerby0-1Millwall
England flag England National League North
FTDarlington0-2Brackley
Europa League flag Europa League Round of 32
16:00Sevilla-Lazio
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTRangers5-0Kilmarnock
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTQuilmes Atletico Club2-1Chacarita
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTYupanqui2-1Argentino Rosario
Asia AFC Cup:: qualification: preliminary round
FTColombo FC7-1Transport United
FTErchim0-3Ryomyong SC
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl Hala1-1Al-Najma Manama
FTAl-Shabbab3-1Malkiya Club
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTGuabira1-1Always Ready
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTDunav Ruse1-0FC Vereya
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv0-2FK Septemvri Sofia
FTVitosha Bistritsa0-2Levski Sofia
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTDeportivo Cali2-1Union Magdalena
CONCACAF Champions League
FTDeportivo Saprissa1-0Uanl Tigres
FTDeportivo Saprissa1-0Tigres UANL
FTGuastatoya0-1Houston
FTIndependiente de La Chorrera4-0Toronto FC
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Ahly3-1El Dakhleya
FTEl Geish2-2El Zamalek
FTSmouha SC1-2Al Mokawloon Al Arab
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux0-0Guingamp
FTParis Saint Germain5-1Montpellier
Hungary flag Hungary Cup
FTBudaorsi SC2-1Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
FTFerencvaros2-0Kisvarda FC
FTMezokovesd SE0-0Haladas
FTPuskas FC Academy1-2Paksi FC
FTSoroksar SC3-2Andrashida LSC
FTTaksony SE0-1Videoton
FTTiszakecske FC0-1Honved
India flag India Indian Super League
FTNorthEast Utd1-1Pune City
International flag International Club Friendlies
17:20Marbella-Tromso
FTJerv0-1IK Start
FTOdd1-0Mjoendalen
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTEsteghlal2-0FC Pars Jonoubi Jam
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAC Cuneo 19050-1Lucchese
FTEntella3-1Pistoiese
FTOlbia0-0Siena
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTSiracusa Calcio1-0Viterbese
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: clausura group 1
FTClub Tijuana2-1CF Pachuca
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: clausura group 4
FTNecaxa2-3Atletico San Luis
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: clausura group 5
FTCruz Azul0-1Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: clausura group 6
FTCF Correcaminos UAT0-1Monarcas Morelia
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: clausura group 7
FTVeracruz2-0Mineros de Zacatecas
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTCa Youssoufia Berrechid1-2Wydad Athletic Club Casablanca
FTMouloudia Club Of Oujda1-0RSB Berkane
FTOlympic Club de Safi0-1RCA Raja Casablanca Athletic
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group A
FTBendel Insurance1-1Rivers United FC
FTEnugu Rangers2-1Wikki Tourist
FTEnyimba2-0Katsina United
FTKwara United2-0Niger Tornadoes
FTLobi Stars2-1Remo Stars
FTMFM FC2-0Sunshine Stars
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group B
FTAkwa United1-0Ifeanyi Ubah United
FTEl Kanemi Warriors2-0Heartland Owerri
FTGombe United0-1Go Round
FTKano Pillars2-0Abia Warriors
FTNasarawa United1-0Yobe Desert Stars
FTPlateau United0-1Kada City
Qatar 2nd Division
FTAl Markhiya0-1Al Mesaimeer
FTAl Wakrah2-1Al Muaidar
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTKiyovu Sports1-0Kirehe
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Fateh SC2-1AL Ahli Saudi FC
FTSupersport United1-0Orlando Pirates
South America Copa Libertadores:: qualification
FTFBC Melgar2-0Caracas
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTChapecoense1-1Union La Calera
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTWinterthur2-0FC Rapperswil-Jona
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTKinondoni Municipal Council1-0Mtibwa Sugar
FTMbao1-2Young Africans
FTMbeya City FC0-1Tanzania Prisons
FTStand United3-2Lipuli FC
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTBul FC1-1SC Villa
FTMbarara City1-2Onduparaka
FTNdejje University4-3Tooro United
Back to top