The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 02‑Mar‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTBournemouth0-1Man City
FTBrighton1-0Huddersfield
FTBurnley1-3Crystal Palace
FTMan Utd3-2Southampton
FTTottenham1-1Arsenal
FTWest Ham2-0Newcastle
FTWolverhampton2-0Cardiff
England flag England Championship
FTAston Villa4-0Derby
FTBrentford3-0QPR
FTHull2-0Birmingham
FTIpswich1-2Reading
FTMillwall1-3Norwich
FTPreston1-1Bristol City
FTRotherham3-2Blackburn
FTStoke2-0Nott'm Forest
FTSwansea2-0Bolton
FTWigan0-0Middlesbrough
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley0-1Coventry
FTBristol Rovers4-0Blackpool
FTBurton Albion0-0Walsall
FTDoncaster1-1Charlton
FTFleetwood Town1-1Gillingham
FTLuton2-0Rochdale
FTOxford Utd2-1Scunthorpe
FTPeterborough4-2Wycombe
FTPortsmouth5-1Bradford
FTShrewsbury0-0AFC Wimbledon
FTSouthend0-3Barnsley
FTSunderland2-0Plymouth
England flag England League 2
FTBury3-0Macclesfield
FTCrewe0-2Northampton
FTExeter0-1Tranmere
FTForest Green1-2Lincoln City
FTGrimsby0-2Cambridge Utd
FTMansfield4-2Cheltenham
FTMK Dons1-0Crawley Town
FTNewport County2-0Carlisle
FTNotts County0-0Port Vale
FTOldham1-1Stevenage
FTSwindon3-0Colchester
FTYeovil3-2Morecambe
England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde2-1Maidenhead Utd
FTAldershot0-2Gateshead
FTBarnet3-1Barrow
FTBromley0-2Boreham Wood
FTDover3-0Braintree Town
FTEastleigh0-1FC Halifax
FTEbbsfleet United0-1Salford
FTHarrogate Town1-1Dagenham
FTHavant and Waterlooville1-2Leyton Orient
FTSolihull Moors5-0Maidstone United
FTSutton Utd2-2Hartlepool
FTWrexham1-0Chesterfield
FTWrexham1-0Chesterfield
England flag England National League South
FTBath City1-1Truro City
FTChelmsford2-2Concord Rangers
FTChippenham0-1Oxford City
FTDulwich Hamlet2-0Dartford
FTEast Thurrock2-1Billericay
FTGloucester0-0Wealdstone
FTHampton and Richmond0-0Eastbourne Boro
FTHungerford1-1Woking
FTSlough Town1-0Hemel
FTTorquay1-2Weston-S-Mare
FTWelling2-2St Albans
England flag England National League North
FTAlfreton Town2-0Ashton
FTAltrincham4-0Chester
FTBlyth Spartans1-3Brackley
FTBoston Utd2-2AFC Telford
FTBradford PA2-2Curzon Ashton
FTDarlington1-1Chorley
FTFC United2-2Hereford
FTGuiseley0-1Southport
FTKidderminster4-1Nuneaton
FTLeamington0-1York
FTStockport1-0Spennymoor Town
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTGlenavon0-2Cliftonville
FTKilmarnock0-0Motherwell
FTSt Mirren1-0Livingston
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTDunfermline1-0Queen of Sth
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd1-0Montrose
FTDumbarton2-0Arbroath
FTForfar3-0East Fife
FTStenhousemuir1-1Brechin
FTStranraer2-2Raith Rovers
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion1-1Berwick
FTAnnan Athletic2-1Queen's Park
FTClyde1-0Edinburgh City
FTCowdenbeath1-2Stirling
FTPeterhead1-0Elgin
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTHibernian0-2Celtic
Wales flag Welsh Cup
AETBala Town0-1Cardiff Metropolitan
FTBarry Town3-2Cambrian and Clydach
FTLlandudno FC1-8The New Saints
Africa Champions League:: group C
FTCS Constantine3-2Ismaily SC
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCA Bordj Bou Arreridj3-1USM Bel Abbes
FTDRB Tadjenanet1-0Olympique de Medea
FTJS Kabylie1-0ES Setif
FTJS Saoura0-0MO Bejaia
FTUSM Alger1-2Paradou AC
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTRosario Central0-0Belgrano
FTSan Lorenzo2-3Argentinos Juniors
FTUnion Santa Fe1-3Boca Juniors
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion: zone B
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto4-2Deportivo Maipu
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone B
FTSportivo Las Parejas1-1Douglas Haig
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone C
FTJuventud Unida Universitario1-4Sportivo Belgrano
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone D
FTAltos Hornos Zapla1-0Gimnasia y Tiro
FTJuventud Antoniana1-2San Martin de Formosa
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAlmirante Brown0-0CA San Miguel
FTCA Defensores Unidos0-0Sacachispas FC
FTCA Talleres Remedios de Escalada0-0Barracas Central
FTComunicaciones0-2San Telmo
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTAtletico Rafaela2-1Gimnasia Jujuy
FTBrown de Adrogue3-0Chacarita
FTCentral Cordoba de Santiago1-1Arsenal de Sarandi
FTLos Andes1-1CA Defensores de Belgrano
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTCA Lugano0-1Puerto Nuevo
FTCentral Ballester1-1Claypole
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMelbourne Victory0-2Newcastle Jets
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTSalzburg3-0Wolfsberger AC
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0-1Admira Wacker
FTSt Polten0-4Rapid Vienna
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Juniors OO2-1SV Lafnitz
FTWiener Neustadt1-0Austria Lustenau
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan 1st League
FTFC Agsu3-4Shabail II
FTFK Qaradag Lokbatan0-1FC Kapaz
FTNeftchi Baku ii5-0Zira IK II
FTZaqatala1-0Turan Tovuz
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTNeftchi Baku3-0Sabah
FTSabayil0-0FK Sumgayit
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCharleroi1-1KRC Genk
FTClub Brugge1-0Sint Truidense VV
FTKortrijk2-1Cercle Brugge
FTOostende1-1Waasland-Beveren
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTOriente Petrolero0-1Blooming
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Sarajevo2-1FK Krupa
FTFK Tuzla City1-1Celik Zenica
FTFK Zvijezda 091-1NK Siroki Brijeg
Brazil flag Brazil Copa do Nordeste:: group stage
FTAA Altos PI0-5Bahia
FTABC4-1Salgueiro PE
FTCS Sergipe SE0-1Ceara
FTMoto Clube MA0-1Santa Cruz PE
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTGuarani1-1Ferroviaria
FTRed Bull Brasil1-0Novorizontino
FTSao Bento1-1Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTCSKA Sofia5-1FK Septemvri Sofia
FTDunav Ruse1-1PFK Botev Plovdiv
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv4-1Beroe Stara Zagora
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTDeportes Magallanes1-2AC Barnechea
FTDeportes Puerto Montt0-0CD Santa Cruz
FTSantiago Morning3-1Union San Felipe
FTSantiago Wanderers1-0Club De Deportes Temuco Sadp
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAudax Italiano La Florida0-2Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
FTDeportes Iquique1-3CD OHiggins
FTUnion Espanola1-0Palestino
China flag China Super League
FTChongqing Lifan2-2Guangzhou R&F
FTShandong Luneng1-0Beijing Renhe
FTShenzhen Ruby FC3-1Hebei Zhongji
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAtlético Bucaramanga0-1Patriotas
FTOnce Caldas0-1Atletico Junior
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHNK Gorica3-1Rudes
FTNK Lokomotiva1-1Dinamo Zagreb
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Championship
FTAEK Larnaca1-0AEL Limassol
FTApollon Limassol3-1Omonia Nicosia
FTNea Salamis1-1Apoel Nicosia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTDukla Prague0-4Sigma Olomouc
FTPlzen1-0FK Baumit Jablonec
FTPribram2-1MFK Karvina
FTSlovacko1-1Mlada Boleslav
FTSlovan Liberec0-1Sparta Prague
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTMFK Chrudim1-2FC Brno
FTTrinec1-2Usti nad Labem
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTEsbjerg1-0AC Horsens
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTDelfin4-2Aucas
FTDeportivo Cuenca2-0CD America de Quito
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl-Ittihad Al-Sakandary1-1El Dakhleya
FTNogoom FC0-0El Hodood
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group C
FTAC Oulu4-0Musan Salama
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAngers2-2Monaco
FTCaen1-2Paris Saint Germain
FTReims2-2Amiens
France flag France Ligue 2
FTLorient1-3Orleans
France flag France National
FTLe Mans0-1Rodez
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTFC Locomotive Tbilisi4-1FC Rustavi
FTTorpedo Kutaisi3-2Sioni
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Monchengladbach1-5Bayern Munich
FTEintracht Frankfurt3-2Hoffenheim
FTHertha Berlin2-1Mainz
FTLeverkusen2-0Freiburg
FTNurnberg0-1RB Leipzig
FTSchalke0-4Fortuna Dusseldorf
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHeidenheim1-2Jahn Regensburg
FTSC Paderborn 070-1St Pauli
FTSV Sandhausen0-3Erzgebirge Aue
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTFortuna Koln2-2Kaiserslautern
FTKarlsruher2-1VfL Osnabruck
FTMeppen1-1Wehen Wiesbaden
FTPreussen Munster4-0Aalen
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach0-0Cottbus
FTZwickau0-2Sportfreunde Lotte
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FT1. FC Schweinfurt 051-0Augsburg II
FTBurghausen0-2VfR Garching
FTGreuther Fuerth II3-1SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FTIngolstadt II0-2FV Illertissen
FTSV Heimstetten0-0TSV Buchbach
FTVfB Eichstatt1-1SpVgg Bayreuth
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTHamburger SV II2-1FC Eintracht Norderstedt
FTSSV Jeddeloh II0-0FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
FTSt.Pauli II0-3Luebeck
FTWeiche Flensburg1-1Werder Bremen II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FT1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig3-1BFC Dynamo
FTBerliner AK 072-0VfB Auerbach 1906
FTVSG Altglienicke0-0ZFC Meuselwitz
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFreiburg II0-2Waldhof Mannheim
FTFSV Frankfurt1-1TSG Balingen
FTSaarbrucken4-0TSV Steinbach 1921
FTSC Hessen Dreieich0-1FK 03 Pirmasens
FTSSV Ulm 18461-0VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
FTTSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf0-1VfB Stuttgart II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTSV Lippstadt 083-0Wuppertal
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAris Thessaloniki2-0AEK Athens
FTGiannina0-0Xanthi
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTIrodotos0-0Doxa Dramas
FTPlatanias3-1Apollon Pontou
FTTrikala 19631-1Ergotelis
FTVolos NFC1-4Aoc-Kissamikos
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCD Petapa0-2CSD Comunicaciones
FTCSD Municipal1-1Deportivo Malacateco
FTDeportivo Iztapa4-1Sanarate
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group B
FTAurora FC0-0Comunicaciones II
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTFerencvaros7-0Diosgyori
FTHonved1-3Haladas
FTMezokovesd-zsory2-0Paksi FC
FTPuskas FC Academy2-0Debrecen
FTUjpest FC0-0MTK Budapest
FTVideoton2-1Kisvarda FC
India flag India Indian Super League
FTPune City2-1Mumbai City
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTBrann3-0Haugesund
FTHelsingborg IF2-1Lillestrom
FTMjoendalen2-1Sandefjord
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTCobh Ramblers0-1Athlone
FTLongford3-0Drogheda
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC0-1Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTFC Ashdod0-2Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
FTMaccabi Haifa FC2-0Bnei Sakhnin
FTMaccabi Netanya FC3-1Beitar Jerusalem FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan1-0Sassuolo
FTEmpoli3-3Parma
FTLazio3-0AS Roma
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBrescia0-1Cittadella
FTCarpi1-1Ascoli
FTPadova0-0Crotone
FTPalermo2-1Lecce
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAC Cuneo 19051-0S.S. Arezzo
FTAlbissola0-3Carrarese
FTAlessandria1-0Pistoiese
FTNovara2-1Pro Vercelli
FTOlbia0-1Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
FTPiacenza2-1Juventus U23
FTPisa0-0Entella
FTSiena1-0ASDC Gozzano
FTUS Citta DI Pontedera1-0Aurora Pro Patria 1919
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTFano0-0Albinoleffe
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTKawasaki Frontale1-1Kashima Antlers
FTNagoya Grampus Eight2-0Cerezo Osaka
FTOita Trinita0-1Matsumoto Yamaga FC
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima0-0Jubilo Iwata
FTShimizu S-Pulse2-4Gamba Osaka
FTShonan2-3FC Tokyo
FTUrawa Red Diamonds0-2Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
FTVissel Kobe1-0Sagan Tosu
FTYokohama FM2-1Vegalta Sendai
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFukuoka0-0V-Varen Nagasaki
FTKashiwa Reysol1-0FC Machida Zelvia
FTKyoto Sanga FC2-1Kagoshima United
FTOmiya Ardija3-4FC Ryukyu
FTRenofa Yamaguchi2-5Ventforet Kofu
Jordan flag Jordan Division 1
FTAl Wehda Jordan2-0Al Tora
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl-Jahra2-1Al-Arabi
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFC Stumbras1-0FK Panevezys
FTFK Atlantas Klaipeda2-0FK Kauno Zalgiris
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTFelda United FC1-0Petaling Jaya City FC
FTKedah0-0Selangor Pkns FC
FTPKNP FC0-3Pahang
Malta Premier League
FTBirkirkara2-0St Andrews FC
FTMosta FC3-2Pieta Hotspurs
FTQormi FC1-4Gzira United FC
FTSliema2-1Hamrun Spartans FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTClub Tijuana3-1Club Atlas
FTMonarcas Morelia2-2Club America
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTBuducnost Podgorica7-0FK Lovcen
FTFK Iskra1-1Grbalj Radanovici
FTPetrovac2-1Mornar
FTRudar Pljevlja1-1Sutjeska
FTTitograd Podgorica0-2Zeta Golubovci
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTDifaa El Jadida1-1KACM
FTRapide Club Oued Zem1-0FUS Rabat
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTExcelsior0-2PSV Eindhoven
FTHeracles Almelo1-5FC Utrecht
FTVitesse Arnhem4-1NAC Breda
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTGeneral Diaz0-2Olimpia
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTBinacional3-0Deportivo Municipal
FTUniversidad San Martin2-3Universitario de Deportes
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTJagiellonia Bialystok2-2Gornik Zabrze
FTWisla Plock3-2Cracovia
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec4-1Korona Kielce
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTBytovia Bytow0-0Warta Poznan
FTGKS Jastrzebie3-1Odra Opole
FTLKS Lodz3-0Garbarnia
FTPodbeskidzie0-2Stal Mielec
FTPuszcza Niepolomice0-2Chojniczanka Chojnice
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz0-0Nieciecza
FTStomil Olsztyn2-0GKS Tychy
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTCD Nacional3-2Tondela
FTMoreirense1-1Vitoria Setubal
FTPorto1-2Benfica
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica2-1Penafiel
FTBraga B1-0AD Oliveirense
FTMafra1-1Arouca
FTPacos Ferreira4-1Guimaraes B
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTIncheon United1-1Jeju United FC
FTSangju Sangmu2-0Gangwon FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBucheon FC 19951-0Suwon FC
FTBusan IPark1-4FC Anyang
FTJeonnam Dragons0-3Asan Mugunghwa FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTFC Voluntari2-2Steaua Bucharest
FTGaz Metan Medias0-0FC Dunarea Calarasi
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTArsenal Tula2-0CSKA Moscow
FTLokomotiv Moscow2-2Krylya Sovetov
FTRubin Kazan1-0Akhmat Grozny
FTUral0-1Zenit St Petersburg
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTAS Kigali2-1Marines
FTKirehe0-0APR FC
FTMusanze FC2-1Muhanga FC
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAL Batin FC1-1AL Wehda FC
FTAL Hazem FC0-1AL Fayha FC
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Dinamo Vranje4-0FK Napredak Krusevac
FTFK Spartak Subotica1-2FK Cukaricki
FTProleter Novi SAD2-0Mladost Lucani
FTRadnicki Nis4-1FK Radnik Surdulica
FTRed Star Belgrade1-1Partizan Belgrade
FTVozdovac1-0Vojvodina
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTGeylang International1-0Albirex Niigata FC
FTYoung Lions1-4Balestier Khalsa FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTAS Trencin1-1Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FTDunajska Streda1-0Senica
FTFC Nitra0-2SKF Sered
FTMSK Zilina2-1Zlate Moravce
FTRuzomberok0-0Zemplin Michalovce
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNS Mura0-0NK Domzale
FTOlimpija Ljubljana2-0NK Celje
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBidvest Wits2-3Cape Town City
FTFree State Stars2-2Black Leopards
FTGolden Arrows0-1Orlando Pirates
FTKaizer Chiefs3-2Highlands Park FC
FTMamelodi Sundowns0-0Bloemfontein Celtic
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTEspanyol3-1Real Valladolid
FTHuesca2-1Sevilla
FTReal Madrid0-1Barcelona
FTVillarreal1-2Alaves
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTCadiz1-0Albacete
FTCordoba1-1Malaga
FTOsasuna1-0Gimnastic
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 1
FTAIK Solna1-0Oergryte IS
FTJoenkoepings Soedra1-0Norrby
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 2
FTIFK Norrkoping1-1AFC Eskilstuna
FTIFK Vaernamo3-4Assyriska Turabdin IK
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 3
FTDegerfors1-3Oesters IF
FTMalmo2-0Falkenbergs
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 5
FTHacken1-0IF Brommapojkarna
FTIK Brage4-2FC Rosengaard 1917
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTGrasshoppers1-3FC Luzern
FTYoung Boys1-0FC Sion
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Rapperswil-Jona4-0Wil
FTSchaffhausen1-1FC Vaduz
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTRuvu Shooting6-2Mwadui
FTBangkok United1-0Muang Thong United
FTChiangmai FC0-0Sukhothai FC
FTChonburi FC0-2Samut Prakan City FC
FTPrachuap FC2-0PTT Rayong FC
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTBen Guerdane1-0CA Bizertin
FTClub Africain1-0Stade Gabesien
FTStade Tunisien1-2Esperance
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTBursaspor3-2Sivasspor
FTFenerbahce3-2Caykur Rizespor
FTKayserispor2-2Besiktas
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTElazigspor1-2Denizlispor
FTEskisehirspor1-2Adana Demirspor
FTOsmanlispor0-1Gazisehir Gaziantep
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTBAK Spor Klubu1-1Konya Anadolu Selcukspor
FTEtimesgut Belediyespor0-2Sanliurfaspor
FTFethiyespor0-0Tuzlaspor
FTKahramanmarasspor AS4-1Menemen Belediye Spor
FTKirklarelispor1-2Fatih Karagumruk SK
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor3-0Bandirmaspor
FTPendikspor1-1Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTSivas Belediye Spor1-1Tokatspor
FTZonguldak Komurspor0-0Darica Genclerbirligi
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTAmed Sportif Faaliyetler1-1Sakaryaspor
FTAnkara Demirspor0-1AS Sariyer
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor4-3Bayrampasaspor
FTGumushanespor4-0Manisaspor
FTInegolspor1-2Keciorengucu
FTKastamonuspor1-0Nigde Anadolu FK
FTSancaktepe Belediye Spor2-1Utas Usakspor A.s
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTErbaaspor4-0Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
FTErgene Velimese Spor2-0Erzin Belediyespor
FTGebzespor1-1Korfez Sk
FTNevsehir Belediye Spor3-0Kozan Belediyespor
FTSile Yildizspor3-2Yomraspor
FTSilivrispor0-0Nazilli Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTBergama Belediyespor0-5Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
FTCatalcaspor1-0Duzcespor
FTKasimpasa Erokspor2-0Alibeykoy
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor3-0Kemerspor 2003
FTKizilcabolukspor2-1Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTOsmaniyespor2-1Elaziz Belediyespor
FTYeni Altindag Belediyespor0-1Karsiyaka
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FT24erzincanspor1-2Corum Belediyespor
FTBagcilar Spor Kulubu3-2Cizrespor
FTBucaspor2-1Kocaelispor
FTFatsa Belediyespor1-11461 Trabzon
FTGolcukspor0-0Muglaspor
FTHalide Edip Adivarspor1-1Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s
FTPayasspor0-0Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik VE Spor
FTSerik Belediyespor1-3Diyarbekirspor AS
FTTurgutluspor3-1Ankara Adliyespor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTBright Stars FC3-0Ndejje University
FTJinja SSS2-1Nyamityobora
FTKCCA FC4-2SC Villa
FTOnduparaka2-1Maroons FC
FTTooro United1-0Police FC
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTChornomorets Odesa0-1Shakhtar Donetsk
FTDesna Chernihiv1-2Dynamo Kiev
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTCerro Largo FC1-0Plaza Colonia
FTLiverpool Montevideo3-5CA Progreso
FTRacing1-1CD Nacional
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTColumbus1-1NY Red Bulls
FTFC Dallas1-1New England
FTOrlando2-2New York City
FTPhiladelphia1-3Toronto FC
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTHoang Anh Gia Lai1-2TP Ho Chi Minh
FTQuang Nam FC1-1Ha Noi TT
FTSaigon FC2-1Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
FTThan Quang Ninh0-0Song Lam Nghe An
FTVicem Hai Phong2-1Nam Dinh

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top