The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Wed 06‑Mar‑2019)

Champions League flag Champions League Round of 16
19:00Paris Saint Germain-Man Utd
19:00Porto-AS Roma
Asia AFC Cup:: qualification: play-off
FTColombo FC0-0Chennaiyin
Asia Champions League:: group G
FTJeonbuk Motors3-1Beijing Guoan
FTUrawa Red Diamonds3-0Buriram United FC
Asia Champions League:: group H
FTShanghai SIPG1-0Kawasaki Frontale
FTSydney0-0Ulsan Hyundai
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan 1st League
FTFC Agsu3-4Shabail II
FTFK Qaradag Lokbatan0-1FC Kapaz
FTNeftchi Baku ii5-0Zira IK II
FTZaqatala1-0Turan Tovuz
China flag China Super League
FTShandong Luneng1-0Beijing Renhe
CONCACAF Champions League
FTHouston0-2Tigres UANL
FTNY Red Bulls0-2Santos
Cyprus flag Cyprus Cup
FTAEK Larnaca3-3Apoel Nicosia
FTApollon Limassol2-1Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
FTAguila1-0Jalacatal FC
FTAlianza FC6-0AD Santa Rosa Guachipilin
FTAudaz0-1CD Vendaval Apopa
FTCD FAS2-0Sonsonate FC
FTVitre0-2Nantes
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTChikhura1-1Dila Gori
FTFC Rustavi0-0FC WIT Georgia
FTSioni2-1Dinamo Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTAugsburg II0-3Bayern Munich II
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAiginiakos FC1-2AE Karaiskakis
FTApollon Larissa FC1-0Iraklis
FTApollon Pontou3-0Irodotos
FTDoxa Dramas0-1Kerkyra
FTErgotelis2-0Volos NFC
FTPanachaiki 1891 FC2-1Pao Aittitos Spata FC
FTTrikala 19631-0Sparti
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTDeportivo Malacateco0-0Deportivo Iztapa
FTDeportivo Siquinala4-2CD Petapa
FTSanarate1-0Club Xelaju
FTReal de Minas0-0Platense FC
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTBarcelona0-1Girona
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTTernana0-0SS Sambenedettese Calcio
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTViterbese0-0Monopoli
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTKawasaki Frontale1-1Kashima Antlers
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima0-0Jubilo Iwata
Japan flag Japan League Cup:: group A
FTV-Varen Nagasaki2-1Shonan
FTYokohama FM1-1Sapporo
Japan flag Japan League Cup:: group B
FTKashiwa Reysol2-1FC Tokyo
FTSagan Tosu1-3Vegalta Sendai
Japan flag Japan League Cup:: group C
FTNagoya Grampus Eight2-2Vissel Kobe
FTOita Trinita2-1Cerezo Osaka
Japan flag Japan League Cup:: group D
FTJubilo Iwata1-0Gamba Osaka
FTMatsumoto Yamaga2-1Shimizu S-Pulse
Jordan flag Jordan Division 1
FTAl Karmal2-1Al Wehda Jordan
FTBlama2-1Al Tora
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl Kuwait SC1-2Qadsia SC
FTAl-Arabi2-2Al Tadhamon
FTAl-Jahra0-0AL Nasr Kuwait
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTClub America1-3Necaxa
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTHassania Union Sport Agadir3-2RSB Berkane
FTRCA Raja Casablanca Athletic2-3OCK Khouribga
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group A
FTRivers United FC1-0Katsina United
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Cup
FTAkademija Pandev3-1FK Pobeda
Qatar 2nd Division
FTAl Mesaimeer4-0Al Bidda
FTAl Muaidar1-3Al Markhiya
Russia flag Russia Cup
FTArsenal Tula1-1FC Orenburg
FTRubin Kazan0-1Lokomotiv Moscow
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTAPR FC2-0Marines
FTEspoir1-0Musanze FC
FTMukura0-0Kiyovu Sports
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki2-1FK Napredak Krusevac
FTFK Macva Sabac0-0FK Dinamo Vranje
FTFK Radnik Surdulica2-1Vozdovac
FTFK Zemun0-0Proleter
FTMladost Lucani1-3Red Star Belgrade
FTPartizan Belgrade0-1Radnicki Nis
FTRad Beograd1-1Backa Backa Palanka
FTVojvodina1-2FK Spartak Subotica
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTFree State Stars1-1Polokwane City
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 3
FTGodoy Cruz0-0Olimpia
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 4
FTSan Jose0-1Flamengo
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 6
FTFBC Melgar0-0San Lorenzo
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 7
FTJorge Wilstermann0-0Boca Juniors
FTTolima1-0CA Paranaense
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 8
FTLibertad4-1Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
Sudan Premier League
FTAl Ahli Khartoum3-0Alamal Atbara
Switzerland flag Switzerland Cup
FTFC Luzern4-0Young Boys
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTBandirmaspor5-1Pendikspor
FTDarica Genclerbirligi1-4Kirklarelispor
FTFatih Karagumruk SK1-0BAK Spor Klubu
FTKonya Anadolu Selcukspor0-1Etimesgut Belediyespor
FTMenemen Belediye Spor3-0Sivas Belediye Spor
FTSanliurfaspor2-2Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTTarsus Idman Yurdu1-1Fethiyespor
FTTokatspor0-1Zonguldak Komurspor
FTTuzlaspor0-1Kahramanmarasspor AS
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTAS Sariyer4-0Inegolspor
FTBayrampasaspor1-3Kastamonuspor
FTManisaspor0-1Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
FTNigde Anadolu FK2-1Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
FTSakaryaspor3-0Gumushanespor
FTSamsunspor3-1Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FTUtas Usakspor A.s1-1Eyuepsor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTArtvin Hopaspor1-1Silivrispor
FTBuyukcekmece Tepecikspor2-0Sile Yildizspor
FTErzin Belediyespor3-1Erbaaspor
FTKorfez Sk2-2Ergene Velimese Spor
FTKozan Belediyespor1-3Sanliurfa Karakopru Belediye Spor
FTNazilli Belediyespor1-0Gebzespor
FTTire 1922 Spor1-1Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FTYomraspor1-1Hekimoglu Trabzon
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTAdiyaman 1954 SK2-0Bergama Belediyespor
FTAlibeykoy0-0Kirsehir Belediye Spor
FTDuzcespor0-2Kasimpasa Erokspor
FTElaziz Belediyespor0-2Ofspor
FTKarsiyaka1-0Kizilcabolukspor
FTKemerspor 20032-0Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
FTSultanbeyli Belediyespor1-2Pazarspor
FTVan Buyuksehir Belediyespor0-0Osmaniyespor
FTYeni Orduspor Kulubu2-0Catalcaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FT1461 Trabzon0-1Golcukspor
FTAnkara Adliyespor1-0Halide Edip Adivarspor
FTBayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik VE Spor1-3Bucaspor
FTCizrespor2-2Fatsa Belediyespor
FTCorum Belediyespor1-0Payasspor
FTDiyarbekirspor AS0-2Bagcilar Spor Kulubu
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.s1-024erzincanspor
FTKocaelispor1-0Serik Belediyespor
FTMuglaspor1-1Turgutluspor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTBul FC2-1Police FC
FTMaroons FC1-0Bright Stars FC
FTPaidha Black Angels0-2URA FC
FTSC Villa1-2Jinja SSS
FTTooro United1-1KCCA FC
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTHoang Anh Gia Lai1-2TP Ho Chi Minh
FTSaigon FC2-1Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
FTThan Quang Ninh3-0FLC Thanh Hoa
FTVicem Hai Phong2-1Nam Dinh
FTViettel0-2Ha Noi TT
Back to top