The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 17‑Mar‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTEverton2-0Chelsea
FTFulham1-2Liverpool
England flag FA Cup
PenMillwall2-2Brighton
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTDundee0-1Celtic
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTAS Ain Mlila1-0CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
FTES Setif4-1MC Oran
FTOlympique de Medea1-0JS Kabylie
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTParana2-0Defensa y Justicia
FTRacing Club1-0Belgrano
FTRiver Plate3-0Independiente
FTRosario Central0-1San Lorenzo
FTTalleres1-3Tigre
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion: zone A
FTCASD Camioneros0-2Villa Mitre
FTSansinena BB0-0Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FTSol de Mayo1-3CA Alvarado
FTUnion de Sunchales2-2Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion: zone B
FTDeportivo Maipu2-3CA Chaco For Ever
FTDeportivo San Jorge Tucuman3-0Desamparados
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto1-1Sarmiento de Resistencia
FTHuracan2-1Boca Unidos
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone A
FTDeportivo Madryn4-0Deportivo Roca
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone C
FTSan Lorenzo de Alem3-3Racing de Cordoba
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone D
FTCrucero del Norte1-0Gimnasia y Tiro
FTJuventud Antoniana1-1Altos Hornos Zapla
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAlmirante Brown2-1Colegiales
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTAlmagro3-0CA Defensores de Belgrano
FTBrown de Adrogue1-0Independiente Rivadavia
FTCentral Cordoba de Santiago2-0Gimnasia Jujuy
FTFerro Carril Oeste5-1Deportivo Moron
FTGuillermo Brown3-0Club Atletico Mitre
FTLos Andes2-0Santamarina
FTNueva Chicago1-1Chacarita
FTOlimpo0-2CA Temperley
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTClub Atlas0-1Real Pilar
FTDefensores de Cambaceres0-1Central Espanol
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTSydney0-2Melbourne City
FTWellington3-1Western Sydney
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck0-2Salzburg
FTRapid Vienna2-2TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTSC Rheindorf Altach1-2LASK Linz
FTSt Polten0-1Mattersburg
FTSturm Graz1-0Austria Vienna
FTWolfsberger AC2-2Admira Wacker
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTWSG Wattens5-1Floridsdorfer AC
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga East
FTAdmira Moedling (A)1-1SC Neusiedl am See 1919
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga Middle
FTLendorf1-2WSC Hertha
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCharleroi1-2Eupen
FTClub Brugge1-2Mouscron Peruwelz
FTKortrijk2-0Royal Antwerp
FTKSC Lokeren3-1Cercle Brugge
FTOostende0-2Anderlecht
FTSint Truidense VV0-2Gent
FTStandard de Liege4-3Waasland-Beveren
FTZulte-Waregem3-3KRC Genk
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTAurora3-2Oriente Petrolero
FTBolivar4-1Sport Boys Warnes
FTRoyal Pari4-1Real Potosi
FTSan Jose3-1Guabira
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Sarajevo0-0FK Krupa
FTHsk Zrinjski Mostar1-0NK Gosk Gabela
FTNK Siroki Brijeg1-0FK Tuzla City
FTZeljeznicar1-0FK Zvijezda 09
Brazil flag Brazil Copa do Nordeste:: group stage
FTCeara1-1Fortaleza EC CE
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTMirassol FC SP1-1Botafogo FC SP
FTSport Club Corinthians Paulista1-0Oeste FC
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTDunav Ruse1-1Cherno More Varna
FTSlavia Sofia0-1Etar
FTVitosha Bistritsa0-3Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTCD Cobreloa Calama0-0Deportes Copiapo
FTCD Santa Cruz2-0Union San Felipe
FTClub De Deportes Valdivia2-1AC Barnechea
FTNublense2-3Deportes Magallanes
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAudax Italiano La Florida2-2CD OHiggins
FTColo Colo2-3Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
FTCoquimbo Unido1-1Union La Calera
FTDeportes Iquique3-3Palestino
China flag China League 1
FTGuangdong Southern Tigers FC0-0Beijing Sport University FC
FTShanghai Shenxin0-0Sichuan Annapurna
FTZhejiang Greentown FC2-1Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAtletico Huila1-5Tolima
FTEnvigado1-1Rionegro Aguilas
FTLa Equidad2-2Patriotas
FTOnce Caldas0-1Deportivo Pasto
FTUnion Magdalena1-1Atletico Junior
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
FTAD Santos De Guapiles1-2Guadalupe FC
FTLD Alajuelense2-2C.S. Cartagines
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon1-0Deportiva San Carlos
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHNK Gorica1-2Dinamo Zagreb
FTRijeka3-1NK Osijek
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Championship
FTApollon Limassol1-3Apoel Nicosia
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Relegation
FTAlki Oroklinis1-4Doxa Katokopia
FTPafos FC0-1Anorthosis
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBohemians 19050-0Opava
FTPribram0-2Slavia Prague
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTCeske Budejovice3-2FC Brno
FTFC Vlasim2-3FK MAS Taborsko
FTFK Varnsdorf0-0Vitkovice
FTHradec Kralove3-0SK Prostejov
FTZizkov0-1Usti nad Labem
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division E
FTBospor Bohumin1-2MFK Havirov
FTSlavicin2-1FC Viktorie Prerov
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAalborg3-1AGF Aarhus
FTAC Horsens1-3Brondby
FTEsbjerg2-1Vejle
FTFC Copenhagen3-1Hobro
FTFC Midtjylland2-1SonderjyskE
FTOB Odense1-0Randers Freja
FTVendsyssel FF0-1Nordsjaelland
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFC Helsingor0-2HB Koege
FTFremad Amager0-1Viborg
FTHvidovre IF0-2FC Roskilde
FTNykoebing FC1-1Lyngby BK
FTSilkeborg2-1Fredericia
FTThisted2-3Naestved
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTRingkobing IF0-3Brabrand
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTAB1-1BK Avarta
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTCD America de Quito0-1CSD Macara
FTFuerza Amarilla SC0-3Barcelona SC
FTLDU de Quito0-1Aucas
FTUniversidad Catolica2-1Delfin
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl-Ittihad Al-Sakandary1-1El Hodood
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTMaardu Linnameeskond0-5Nomme Kalju
FTPaide Linnameeskond0-1Flora Tallinn
Finland flag Finland Cup
FTJS Hercules0-2Inter Turku
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux1-1Rennes
FTOlympique Lyonnais3-2Montpellier
FTParis Saint Germain3-1Marseille
FTReims1-0Nantes
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTFC Locomotive Tbilisi0-4Dinamo Tbilisi
FTSioni1-0FC WIT Georgia
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich6-0Mainz
FTEintracht Frankfurt1-0Nurnberg
FTLeverkusen1-3Werder Bremen
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld3-1VfL Bochum 1848
FTSC Paderborn 073-1FC Ingolstadt 04
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBraunschweig3-0Meppen
FTCottbus0-2Karlsruher
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTBayern Munich II3-2VfR Garching
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FT1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig3-1VfB Auerbach 1906
FTBerliner AK 072-0Chemnitzer FC
FTBudissa Bautzen0-1Halberstadt
FTFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf0-0FSV Union Furstenwalde
FTHertha Berlin II3-1SV Babelsberg 03
FTZFC Meuselwitz2-0Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTOffenbacher FC Kickers 19012-0Freiburg II
FTVfB Stuttgart II1-11. FSV Mainz 05 II
Greece flag Greece Super League
70Panathinaikos0-1Olympiacos
FTAtromitos0-1AEK Athens
FTOFI2-0Levadiakos
FTPanionios1-0Xanthi
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTApollon Larissa FC0-1AE Karaiskakis
FTApollon Pontou1-0Aiginiakos FC
FTErgotelis4-1Irodotos
FTIraklis2-1Pao Aittitos Spata FC
FTPanachaiki 1891 FC2-2Doxa Dramas
FTVolos NFC3-0Sparti
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCd Chiantla0-1Deportivo Malacateco
FTClub Xelaju2-0CSD Comunicaciones
FTGuastatoya1-0Sanarate
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group A
FTDeportivo Reu2-3Santa Lucia
FTSolola FC2-1Chimaltenango FC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group B
FTCSYD Mixco0-0Aurora FC
FTCSYD Sacachispas0-3Deportivo Achuapa
FTDeportivo Mictlan1-2Carcha
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTLobos UPNFM1-1Vida
FTReal de Minas1-1Juticalpa
India flag India Indian Super League:: play-off
AETBengaluru FC1-0FC Goa
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTHelsingborg IF3-0IFK Vaernamo
FTRosenborg0-1Molde
FTTromso0-0Mjoelner
FTViking FK4-0Egersund
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTPaykan FC1-1Sanat Naft Abadan FC
FTZob Ahan Isfahan FC2-0Esteghlal Khuzestan FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: championship
FTMaccabi Netanya FC0-1Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: relegation
FTHapoel Haifa FC0-0Beitar Jerusalem FC
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona0-1Maccabi Petach Tikva
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan2-3Inter Milan
FTAtalanta1-1Chievo
FTEmpoli2-1Frosinone
FTGenoa2-0Juventus
FTLazio4-1Parma
FTNapoli4-2Udinese
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCrotone2-2Lecce
FTPalermo4-1Carpi
FTVenezia1-1Cremonese
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTAS Giana Erminio4-0Gubbio
FTFeralpisalo1-1SS Sambenedettese Calcio
FTRimini0-1Ravenna FC 1913
FTSsd Vis Pesaro 18980-1Sudtirol
FTTeramo1-2Venezia
FTTernana0-3Imolese Calcio
FTVicenza0-2Triestina
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTAS Bisceglie0-0Siracusa
FTASD Sicula Leonzio1-0Monopoli
FTCasertana FC3-4Viterbese
FTCatania1-0Juve Stabia
FTRieti1-0Catanzaro
FTUSD Cavese 19194-0Paganese
FTVibonese1-0ASD SS Rende
FTVirtus Francavilla Calcio4-1Trapani
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka1-2Urawa Red Diamonds
FTFC Tokyo1-0Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTKawasaki Frontale0-1Gamba Osaka
FTOita Trinita2-0Yokohama FM
FTSagan Tosu1-0Jubilo Iwata
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima1-0Matsumoto Yamaga
FTSapporo1-3Kashima Antlers
FTShonan2-1Vegalta Sendai
FTVissel Kobe1-1Shimizu S-Pulse
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC2-1Renofa Yamaguchi
FTFagiano Okayama2-1Fukuoka
FTFC Gifu0-0Kagoshima United
FTKyoto Sanga FC0-1Kashiwa Reysol
FTMito Hollyhock1-1JEF United Ichihara Chiba
FTMontedio Yamagata1-0Omiya Ardija
FTVentforet Kofu2-0V-Varen Nagasaki
FTZweigen Kanazawa6-1FC Machida Zelvia
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
FTMigori Youth1-0Kibera Black Stars
FTSt. Joseph FC3-1Eldoret Youth FC
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAL Nasr Kuwait0-4Al Kuwait SC
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTValmiera FK2-0BFC Daugavpils
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Palanga1-1FK Panevezys
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFC Etzella Ettelbruck0-0FC Victoria Rosport
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTClub Tijuana1-0Monterrey
FTCruz Azul4-1CF Pachuca
FTGuadalajara0-2Club America
FTTigres UANL4-1Club Queretaro
FTToluca2-0Club Atlas
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto3-0Codru
FTMilsami Orhei0-3FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Lovcen1-2FK Iskra
FTGrbalj Radanovici1-1Buducnost Podgorica
FTMornar0-3Titograd Podgorica
FTPetrovac3-2Rudar Pljevlja
FTSutjeska1-0Zeta Golubovci
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTMCO Oujda0-0Rapide Club Oued Zem
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar1-0Ajax
FTExcelsior0-2PEC Zwolle
FTFC Groningen1-0ADO Den Haag
FTVVV-Venlo0-1PSV Eindhoven
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group A
FTKatsina United1-0Kwara United
FTMFM FC2-0Bendel Insurance
FTSunshine Stars0-0Enyimba
FTWikki Tourist2-0Rivers United FC
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group B
FTAbia Warriors1-1Plateau United
FTEl Kanemi Warriors0-0Gombe United
FTHeartland Owerri1-2Akwa United
FTIfeanyi Ubah United1-0Kano Pillars
FTKada City2-1Nasarawa United
FTYobe Desert Stars2-0Go Round
Panama flag Panama LPF Clausura
HTAlianza FC Panama0-0Arabe Unido
HTSanta Gema FC0-0San Francisco FC
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTGuarani1-5Olimpia
FTLibertad4-0Deportivo Santani
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTAlianza Lima2-2Deportivo Municipal
FTAlianza Universidad2-1Real Garcilaso
FTCarlos A. Mannucci3-2Pirata FC
FTFBC Melgar2-1Universitario de Deportes
FTSport Huancayo2-2Ayacucho FC
FTSporting Cristal4-1Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTPiast Gliwice2-1Miedz Legnica
FTWisla Krakow3-2Cracovia
FTZaglebie Lubin0-0MKS Arka Gdynia
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTPuszcza Niepolomice0-0Odra Opole
FTRakow Czestochowa1-0Nieciecza
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTAves0-1GD Chaves
FTCD Nacional0-1Rio Ave
FTMoreirense0-4Benfica
FTTondela1-1Feirense
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCD Cova da Piedade1-1Porto B
FTCovilha2-0Famalicao
FTGuimaraes B1-0Farense
FTPacos Ferreira1-1Estoril-Praia
FTVarzim1-1AD Oliveirense
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTDaegu FC1-1Ulsan Hyundai
FTJeonbuk Motors0-1Gangwon FC
FTPohang Steelers4-1Gyeongnam FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTDaejeon Citizen FC0-0Seoul E-Land FC
FTGwangju FC1-1Busan IPark
FTJeonnam Dragons1-0FC Anyang
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTAstra Giurgiu0-2Steaua Bucharest
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTGaz Metan Medias2-1Dinamo Bucharest
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTLokomotiv Moscow1-0FC Krasnodar
FTSpartak Moscow1-1Zenit St Petersburg
FTUfa0-1Akhmat Grozny
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTFC Armavir0-0FC Avangard Kursk
FTFC Nizhny Novgorod0-1FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FTFC Rotor1-0FC Khimki
FTFC Sibir Novosibirsk0-2Tambov
FTFC Ska-Khabarovsk1-0Tomsk
FTFC Zenit-2 St Petersburg1-0FC Fakel Voronezh
FTMordovya0-0FC Luch Vladivostok
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTAmagaju0-0Musanze FC
FTPolice FC1-0Kirehe
Senegal flag Senegal Ligue 1
FTAS des Douanes0-0ASC Jaraaf
FTCasa Sport0-0Niarry Tally
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTMladost Lucani3-1Vozdovac
FTRad Beograd0-3Red Star Belgrade
FTVojvodina0-0FK Cukaricki
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTHome United FC0-0Balestier Khalsa FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League:: championship
FTDunajska Streda1-1Ruzomberok
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTAluminij4-0Rudar Velenje
FTND Gorica2-1NK Domzale
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTChippa United1-1Highlands Park FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTEibar1-2Real Valladolid
FTEspanyol0-1Sevilla
FTReal Betis1-4Barcelona
FTValencia0-0Getafe
FTVillarreal3-1Rayo Vallecano
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlmeria0-0Granada
FTCordoba1-2Gijon
FTLas Palmas1-2Real Mallorca
FTOsasuna3-0CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTOviedo2-0Gimnastic
Sweden flag Sweden Cup
PenAIK Solna1-1AFC Eskilstuna
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel2-2Young Boys
FTFC Zurich2-1Neuchatel Xamax
FTThun1-1FC Luzern
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTChiasso3-1Wil
FTWinterthur0-1Aarau
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTBangkok United0-1Buriram United
FTPort FC1-1PTT Rayong FC
FTSamut Prakan City0-0Sukhothai FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTBursaspor2-3Galatasaray
FTKayserispor1-1Istanbul Basaksehir
FTYeni Malatyaspor3-1Ankaragucu
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor0-1Genclerbirligi
FTAfjet Afyonspor1-3Denizlispor
FTAltay Izmir4-0Kardemir
FTBoluspor1-0Balikesirspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTDarica Genclerbirligi1-2Etimesgut Belediyespor
FTFethiyespor2-1Sivas Belediye Spor
FTKonya Anadolu Selcukspor1-3Pendikspor
FTMenemen Belediye Spor1-0Kirklarelispor
FTSanliurfaspor3-0Bandirmaspor
FTTarsus Idman Yurdu3-0Kahramanmarasspor AS
FTTokatspor2-1BAK Spor Klubu
FTTuzlaspor3-1Zonguldak Komurspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTAmed Sportif Faaliyetler2-1Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
FTAS Sariyer3-1Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FTManisaspor1-2Ankara Demirspor
FTNigde Anadolu FK0-3Gumushanespor
FTSakaryaspor2-0Eyuepsor
FTSamsunspor2-0Bayrampasaspor
FTUtas Usakspor A.s1-2Inegolspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTArtvin Hopaspor0-2Ergene Velimese Spor
FTErzin Belediyespor1-1Hekimoglu Trabzon
FTKorfez Sk0-2Sile Yildizspor
FTKozan Belediyespor1-0Gebzespor
FTNazilli Belediyespor3-1Erbaaspor
FTNevsehir Belediye Spor1-1Sanliurfa Karakopru Belediye Spor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTAdiyaman 1954 SK1-3Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
FTAlibeykoy1-0Kizilcabolukspor
FTDuzcespor2-2Kirsehir Belediye Spor
FTElaziz Belediyespor4-1Bergama Belediyespor
FTKemerspor 20032-0Osmaniyespor
FTVan Buyuksehir Belediyespor0-1Pazarspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FT1461 Trabzon1-0Halide Edip Adivarspor
FTBayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik VE Spor1-0Bagcilar Spor Kulubu
FTCizrespor1-1Golcukspor
FTCorum Belediyespor1-1Serik Belediyespor
FTFatsa Belediyespor0-1Turgutluspor
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.s2-0Bucaspor
FTKocaelispor2-1Diyarbekirspor AS
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDesna Chernihiv0-1FC Lviv
FTKarpaty Lviv1-1FC Mariupol
FTOlimpik Donetsk1-2Dynamo Kiev
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTCA Juventud De Las Piedras1-1Rampla Juniors
FTCerro Largo FC4-1Cerro
FTPlaza Colonia1-0River Plate
FTRacing3-0CA Progreso
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTCincinnati3-0Portland
FTD.C. United5-0Real Salt Lake
FTLA Galaxy3-2Minnesota United FC
FTNew York City2-2Los Angeles FC
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTBethlehem Steel FC0-1North Carolina
FTBirmingham Legion Fc0-1Ottawa Fury FC
FTCharleston Battery2-1Hartford Athletic
FTColorado Switchbacks0-1Sacramento Republic
FTMemphis 901 Fc1-1Loudoun United
FTNashville Sc0-1Saint Louis FC
FTOKC Energy FC2-1Las Vegas Lights
FTOrange County SC3-5Tulsa Roughnecks
FTPhoenix Rising3-3New Mexico United
FTRio Grande Valley FC0-2Fresno FC
FTSan Antonio FC1-3Portland Timbers II
FTTacoma Defiance0-3La Galaxy II
FTTampa Bay Rowdies2-0Pittsburgh Riverhounds

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top