The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Wed 20‑Mar‑2019)

Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTSan Martin de San Juan1-0Villa Dalmine
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTClub Atletico Estudiantes1-2Deportivo Riestra
Colombia flag Colombia Copa:: group A
FTCD Jaguares1-3Leones
Colombia flag Colombia Copa:: group B
FTBogota FC0-3Patriotas
Colombia flag Colombia Copa:: group C
FTLlaneros FC1-2Millonarios
Colombia flag Colombia Copa:: group E
FTBarranquilla FC0-1Union Magdalena
FTReal Cartagena1-0Real San Andres
Colombia flag Colombia Copa:: group F
FTUniversitario Popayan2-3Deportivo Pasto
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera DivisiĆ³n:: clausura
FTAD Santos De Guapiles2-1Universidad de Costa Rica
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTLyngby BK2-0Silkeborg
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Mokawloon Al Arab2-2El Zamalek
El Salvador flag El Salvador Cup
FTAlianza FC2-0Once Lobos
Euro U-17 Qualification: Elite group 1
FTItaly U172-0Turkey U17
FTRomania U171-5Austria U17
Euro U-17 Qualification: Elite group 2
FTIsrael U170-1Czech Republic U17
FTNetherlands U175-0N.Ireland U17
Euro U-17 Qualification: Elite group 4
FTGermany U171-1Belarus U17
FTIceland U172-1Slovenia U17
Euro U-17 Qualification: Elite group 6
FTPoland U172-3Russia U17
FTPortugal U172-0Scotland U17
Euro U-19 Qualification Elite round: group 1
FTAzerbaijan U190-0Russia U19
FTIreland U195-0Romania U19
Euro U-19 Qualification Elite round: group 2
FTEngland U194-1Czech Republic U19
FTGreece U192-2Denmark U19
Euro U-19 Qualification Elite round: group 3
FTGermany U192-1Croatia U19
FTNorway U190-0Hungary U19
Euro U-19 Qualification Elite round: group 4
FTSpain U191-1Slovenia U19
FTWales U191-2Netherlands U19
Euro U-19 Qualification Elite round: group 5
FTFrance U190-0Poland U19
FTSwitzerland U190-3Israel U19
Euro U-19 Qualification Elite round: group 6
FTPortugal U193-0Cyprus U19
FTTurkey U191-3Scotland U19
Euro U-19 Qualification Elite round: group 7
FTItaly U192-2Belgium U19
FTUkraine U192-2Serbia U19
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTUnterhaching0-0Cottbus
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTCD Badajoz0-1Belenenses
FTIFK Norrkoping3-1Sarpsborg
International flag International Friendlies
FTGermany1-1Serbia
FTIraq1-0Syria
FTMalaysia0-1Singapore
FTWales1-0Trinidad and Tobago
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTPotenza2-2ASD Sicula Leonzio
FTVirtus Francavilla Calcio0-0Viterbese
Jamaica Premier League
FTArnett Gardens FC2-1Harbour View FC
FTCavalier FC3-0Tivoli Gardens
FTUWI FC0-1Mount Pleasant Fc
FTWaterhouse FC2-1Montego Bay United
Jordan flag Jordan Division 1
FTAl Yarmouk4-1Al Wehda Jordan
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTNzoia Sugar1-1Zoo Kericho
FTSony Sugar2-0Bandari
FTTusker1-1Ulinzi Stars
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
FTFC Talanta1-1Bidco United
FTKangemi Allstars2-4Wazito FC
FTKenya Police FC1-0Green Commandos
FTKisumu All Stars1-0Nairobi Stima FC
FTNairobi City Stars3-1Shabana FC
FTUshuru2-1Fortune Sacco
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group A
FTKatsina United1-1MFM FC
FTLobi Stars2-1Rivers United FC
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group B
FTKada City0-2Kano Pillars
FTYobe Desert Stars1-3Abia Warriors
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTDeportivo Capiata2-1Libertad
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTDeportivo Municipal0-3Colon
FTNacional Potosi0-1Zulia
FTUnion Espanola1-1Mushuc Runa SC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera DivisiĆ³n:: apertura
FTAcademia Puerto Cabello1-3Deportivo Anzoategui
FTAragua FC0-3Atletico Venezuela
FTCaracas1-0Estudiantes Merida
FTDeportivo Lara1-1Portuguesa FC
FTLlaneros De Guanare FC1-2Lala FC
FTZamora FC1-0Carabobo FC
Back to top