The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sun 31‑Mar‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTCardiff1-2Chelsea
FTLiverpool2-1Tottenham
England flag England EFL Trophy:: play-off
PenPortsmouth2-2Sunderland
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic2-1Rangers
Wales flag Wales Welsh Cup
FTCardiff Metropolitan0-3Connah's Quay Nomads
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
23:00Talleres-River Plate
FTArgentinos Juniors0-2Rosario Central
FTAtletico Tucuman1-0Aldosivi
FTDefensa y Justicia1-1Union Santa Fe
FTLanus3-1Belgrano
FTTigre1-1Racing Club
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion play-off
FTDefensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo0-1Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAll Boys1-0Deportivo Espanol
FTAlmirante Brown1-0CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FTSacachispas FC3-2Tristan Suarez
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTFerro Carril Oeste1-1Quilmes
FTGimnasia Mendoza1-0CA Defensores de Belgrano
FTGuillermo Brown3-1Deportivo Moron
FTOlimpo2-1Chacarita
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTCentral Ballester0-0Deportivo Muniz
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTSV Ried2-0Amstetten
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Minsk1-0Slavia Mozyr
FTFK Slutsk0-0Energetik-BGU
FTTorpedo Zhodino1-2Dinamo Brest
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTClub Brugge3-0Gent
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group A
FTSint Truidense VV3-1Charleroi
FTWesterlo1-1Beerschot Wilrijk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: relegation
FTRoeselare0-1Lommel
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTAurora2-1The Strongest
FTBolivar3-0Jorge Wilstermann
FTGuabira2-1Real Potosi
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTCelik Zenica1-0FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTNK Gosk Gabela1-1Zeljeznicar
Brazil flag Brazil Carioca Taca Rio Play-Off
PenVasco da Gama1-1Flamengo
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1:: play-off
FTSport Club Corinthians Paulista2-1Santos
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: championship
FTLevski Sofia1-1PFK Botev Plovdiv
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: group 2
FTSlavia Sofia0-0Septemvri Sofia
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTDeportes La Serena2-0San Luis
FTSantiago Wanderers2-0CD Deportes Valdivia
FTUnion San Felipe2-2CD Cobreloa Calama
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTCD Antofagasta3-1Universidad de Chile
FTClub Deportivo Universidad Catolica0-0Curico Unido
China flag China Super League
FTChongqing Lifan1-0Shenzhen Ruby FC
FTHenan Jianye1-2Shanghai Shenhua
FTJiangsu Sainty2-1Wuhan Zall
FTTianjin Quanjian2-4Shandong Luneng
China flag China League 1
90Zhejiang Greentown FC1-0Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
FTBeijing Sport University FC0-2Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC
FTZhejiang Greentown FC1-0Shijiazhuang Yongchang
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTDeportivo Cali2-0Cucuta
FTUnion Magdalena1-1Alianza Petrolera
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
FTAD Santos De Guapiles5-3Deportivo Saprissa
FTC.S. Cartagines2-1Club Sport Herediano
FTCarmelita1-1Universidad de Costa Rica
FTGuadalupe FC0-1Municipal Perez Zeledon
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Relegation
FTErmis Aradippou0-4Doxa Katokopia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTFK Baumit Jablonec3-0Pribram
FTPlzen3-2Bohemians 1905
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFC Brno1-0SK Prostejov
FTFK MAS Taborsko1-1Trinec
FTHradec Kralove0-1FK Varnsdorf
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division D
FTFC Dosta Bystrc Kninicky1-3Breclav
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division E
FTFrydlant0-1Opava B
FTKozlovice3-2FC Vsetin
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: championship
FTFC Copenhagen1-0Esbjerg
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 1
FTSonderjyskE0-0AC Horsens
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 2
FTAalborg1-2Randers Freja
FTVendsyssel FF3-3Hobro
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFC Helsingor2-1FC Roskilde
FTFremad Amager1-0Fredericia
FTLyngby BK1-4Viborg
FTNykoebing FC1-2Naestved
FTSilkeborg4-2HB Koege
FTThisted0-0Hvidovre IF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTAB1-1Middelfart
FTSlagelse BI0-2HIK Hellerup
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTDelfin1-0Mushuc Runa SC
FTEl Nacional1-1CD Olmedo
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTMisr El-Maqasa0-0El Gounah
FTNogoom FC1-1El Dakhleya
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
21:00CD Pasaquina-Jocoro Fc
21:15CD FAS-CD Municipal Limeno
FTCD Aguila0-0Alianza FC
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTLev Tallinn8-0Maardu Linnameeskond
FTTulevik Viljandi1-2FC Kuressaare
Ethiopia Premier League
FTFasil Ketema1-0Mekelle Kenema
FTWelwalo Adigra0-1Ethiopia Bunna
Finland flag Finland Cup
AETIFK Mariehamn3-1Lahti
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAmiens0-0Bordeaux
FTDijon0-1Nice
FTMonaco0-1Caen
FTNantes2-3Lille
FTToulouse0-1Paris Saint Germain
France flag France Ligue 2
FTMetz2-1Lorient
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Tbilisi4-2FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
FTTorpedo Kutaisi2-0FC Rustavi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTEintracht Frankfurt3-0VFB Stuttgart
FTHannover 960-1Schalke
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTFC Ingolstadt 041-2SV Sandhausen
FTFC Koln4-0Holstein Kiel
FTGreuther Furth2-2Arminia Bielefeld
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTAalen1-1Carl Zeiss Jena
FTWehen Wiesbaden2-0Karlsruher
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTNuernberg II2-0SV Schalding-Heining
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTFC Germania Egestorf-Langreder0-3Luebeck
FTFC Hansa Lueneburg0-2TSV Havelse
FTOldenburg2-3Wolfsburg II
FTSt.Pauli II1-2Werder Bremen II
FTU.s.i. Lupo-Martini3-0VfL Oldenburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FT1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig4-2Chemnitzer FC
FTFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf0-1BFC Dynamo
FTFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen3-0VfB Auerbach 1906
FTViktoria Berlin2-2FSV Union Furstenwalde
FTZFC Meuselwitz3-0SV Babelsberg 03
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTVfB Stuttgart II0-2SSV Ulm 1846
FTVfR Wormatia 08 Worms0-01. FC Saarbrucken
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens4-0Panetolikos
FTAris Thessaloniki3-1OFI
FTOlympiacos2-1Atromitos
FTXanthi1-2Paok
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAiginiakos FC2-1Trikala 1963
FTAoc-Kissamikos1-1Apollon Larissa FC
FTApollon Pontou0-1Iraklis
FTKerkyra1-1Volos NFC
FTPanachaiki 1891 FC0-1Ergotelis
FTSparti0-4AE Karaiskakis
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCd Chiantla0-0Deportivo Siquinala
FTDeportivo Malacateco1-1Guastatoya
FTSanarate0-1CSD Comunicaciones
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group A
FTChimaltenango FC3-1Nueva Concepcion
FTSan Pedro3-0CD Suchitepequez
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group B
FTCarcha1-1Universidad San Carlos
FTDeportivo Jocotan0-1CSYD Sacachispas
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCD Motagua3-0Lobos UPNFM
FTReal de Minas1-1Real Espana
FTVida2-1Honduras Progreso
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTSanat Naft Abadan FC1-2Zob Ahan Isfahan FC
FTSepahan1-0Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: relegation
FTBeitar Jerusalem FC0-0Bnei Sakhnin
FTMaccabi Petach Tikva1-1Hapoel Raanana FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma1-4Napoli
FTBologna2-1Sassuolo
FTFiorentina1-1Torino
FTFrosinone0-1SPAL
FTInter Milan0-1Lazio
FTParma1-3Atalanta
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTLecce2-0Pescara
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTFeralpisalo1-1AS Giana Erminio
FTImolese Calcio2-1Triestina
FTMonza0-1Gubbio
FTPordenone0-0Sudtirol
FTRenate0-0Teramo
FTRimini0-0Alma Juventus Fano
FTSS Sambenedettese Calcio1-1Venezia
FTSsd Vis Pesaro 18980-0Ravenna FC 1913
FTVicenza1-1Ternana
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTAS Bisceglie0-0Juve Stabia
FTASD Sicula Leonzio1-2Siracusa Calcio
FTCasertana FC1-2ASD SS Rende
FTRieti1-0Reggina
FTTrapani2-0AS Viterbese Castrense
FTUSD Cavese 19190-2Catanzaro
FTVibonese0-0Paganese
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAktobe1-3Kairat Almaty
FTOkzhetpes Kokshetau0-0Ordabasy
FTShakhter Karagandy0-1Tobol Kustanai
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTRiga FC0-1Valmiera FK
FTVentspils2-0FS Metta/LU
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFC Stumbras2-0FK Suduva
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFC Victoria Rosport1-2Jeunesse Esch
FTFola Esch3-0Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FTRM Hamm Benfica0-1US Rumelange
FTUS Hostert4-0FC Etzella Ettelbruck
Malta Premier League
FTFloriana2-0Valletta
FTSliema0-1Birkirkara
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTLobos Buap0-4Puebla
FTPumas UNAM2-1Guadalajara
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax3-1PSV Eindhoven
FTFC Utrecht3-2Feyenoord
FTNAC Breda1-1VVV-Venlo
FTPEC Zwolle3-0Emmen
Nicaragua Primera Division:: clausura
FTDiriangen FC5-0Chinandega
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group A
FTBendel Insurance2-0Wikki Tourist
FTKatsina United2-0Lobi Stars
FTMFM FC1-1Enyimba
FTNiger Tornadoes0-0Enugu Rangers
FTRemo Stars0-1Rivers United FC
FTSunshine Stars1-0Kwara United
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group B
FTAbia Warriors0-1Nasarawa United
FTDelta Force FC1-0Go Round
FTEl Kanemi Warriors4-1Akwa United
FTGombe United1-0Yobe Desert Stars
FTHeartland Owerri2-1Kano Pillars
FTIfeanyi Ubah United1-0Plateau United
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFk Akademija Pandev2-1Renova
FTFK Belasica Strumica2-0Shkupi
FTMakedonija GjP1-1FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FTShkendija5-2FK Pobeda
FTVardar1-0Sileks
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo/Glimt2-0Rosenborg
FTRanheim1-2Tromso
FTSarpsborg1-1Molde
FTStromsgodset3-2Haugesund
FTViking FK2-0Kristiansund BK
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTKongsvinger1-0Notodden FK
FTNest Sotra1-2Raufoss Fotball
FTSandefjord Fotball1-0KFUM Oslo
FTSkeid Fotball1-0Hamarkameratene
FTSogndal1-1Sandnes
FTStroemmen1-1Ull/Kisa
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTGuarani2-2CD Nacional
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTAlianza Universidad0-0Pirata FC
FTSport Boys0-1Ayacucho FC
FTSporting Cristal2-0Deportivo Municipal
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTPogon Szczecin0-0Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTWisla Krakow4-0Legia Warsaw
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
13:00Elana Torun-Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
FTElana Torun2-1Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
FTGornik Leczna0-0Widzew Lodz
FTGryf Wejherowo0-3Radomiak Radom
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBoavista2-0Belenenses
FTMaritimo3-2CD Nacional
FTRio Ave0-2Aves
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico de Viseu1-0Varzim
FTAD Oliveirense0-0Vitoria de Guimaraes B
FTArouca2-1Academica
FTBraga B1-1Leixoes
FTEstoril-Praia1-3Benfica B
FTFamalicao3-1CD Cova da Piedade
FTFarense1-0Covilha
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Shahaniya0-1Al-Sailiya
FTAl-Khor4-0Al-Kharitiyat
FTQatar SC0-1Umm-Salal
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTSteaua Bucharest3-2CS Uni Craiova
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTConcordia Chiajna1-2FC Voluntari
FTCSM Politehnica Iasi1-2Gaz Metan Medias
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTCSKA Moscow2-2Ufa
FTFC Krasnodar5-0Anzhi Makhachkala
FTZenit St Petersburg3-1FC Orenburg
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTAS Kigali1-1Rayon Sports
Senegal flag Senegal Ligue 1
FTStade de Mbour0-1AS Dakar Sacre
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Napredak Krusevac1-0Partizan Belgrade
FTVozdovac3-1FK Zemun
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTBalestier Khalsa FC3-0Geylang International
FTYoung Lions2-1Hougang United FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League:: championship
FTSlovan Bratislava3-1Dunajska Streda
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Krsko1-3NK Triglav Kranj
FTNS Mura3-0Aluminij
South Africa flag South Africa Cup
FTKaizer Chiefs2-0Cape Town City
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTLevante2-2Eibar
FTRayo Vallecano1-1Real Betis
FTReal Madrid3-2Huesca
FTReal Valladolid1-1Real Sociedad
FTSevilla0-1Valencia
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlcorcon0-0Lugo
FTCordoba3-2Real Mallorca
FTLas Palmas0-1Elche
FTOsasuna1-0Extremadura
FTOviedo1-1Deportivo de La Coruna
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
10:00Celta Vigo B-CDA Navalcarnero
10:00Celta Vigo B-CDA Navalcarnero
10:00Fuenlabrada CF-Leonesa
10:00Fuenlabrada CF-Leonesa
10:00Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl-Real Valladolid B
10:00Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl-Real Valladolid B
10:00San Sebastian de los Reyes-Club Rapido de Bouzas
10:00San Sebastian de los Reyes-Club Rapido de Bouzas
FTAD Union Adarve3-3Coruxo F.C.
FTCelta Vigo B3-1CDA Navalcarnero
FTCF Burgos1-2Real Madrid Castilla
FTFuenlabrada CF1-0Leonesa
FTGuijuelo0-0Las Palmas B
FTSadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl2-1Real Valladolid B
FTSan Sebastian de los Reyes0-1Club Rapido de Bouzas
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
10:00CD Tudelano-CD Izarra
10:00CD Tudelano-CD Izarra
15:00CD Calahorra-Barakaldo CF
15:00Gimnastica Torrelavega-Arenas Club de Getxo
15:00Real Union Irun-SCD Durango
FTCD Calahorra2-1Barakaldo CF
FTCD Tudelano1-1CD Izarra
FTCD Vitoria0-0Real Oviedo B
FTGimnastica Torrelavega1-1Arenas Club de Getxo
FTReal Union Irun0-2SCD Durango
FTSD Gernika Club0-0UD Logrones
FTSporting Gijon B2-0UP Langreo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
10:00CD Atletico Baleares-CD Ebro
10:00SD Ejea-CF Badalona
10:00Ub Conquense-UE Cornella
15:00CE Sabadell-Valencia CF Mestalla
15:00UE Olot-CF Villarreal B
FTCD Alcoyano2-1Club Lleida Esportiu
FTCD Atletico Baleares0-0CD Ebro
FTCE Sabadell0-1Valencia CF Mestalla
FTCf Peralada0-0Atletico Levante UD
FTSD Ejea0-0CF Badalona
FTUb Conquense0-0UE Cornella
FTUE Olot2-2CF Villarreal B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
10:00UD Ibiza-Eivissa-Granada B
10:00UD Ibiza-Eivissa-Granada B
10:00UD Melilla-Atletico Malagueno
10:00UD Melilla-Atletico Malagueno
15:00CD Badajoz-FC Cartagena
16:00CF Villanovense-Ucam Murcia CF
FTCD Badajoz1-0FC Cartagena
FTCD El Ejido 20123-2Real Balompedica Linense
FTCF Villanovense1-1UCAM Murcia
FTCF Villanovense1-1Ucam Murcia CF
FTReal Murcia Club De Futbol0-1CD Don Benito
FTRecreativo De Huelva0-0Marbella
FTSan Fernando CD1-2Talavera CF
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa1-1Granada B
FTUD Melilla2-1Atletico Malagueno
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAFC Eskilstuna3-1IFK Goteborg
FTAIK Solna0-0Ostersunds FK
FTFalkenbergs1-0Orebro SK
FTHelsingborg IF3-1IFK Norrkoping
FTKalmar FF0-2Sirius
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTOesters IF0-0Dalkurd FF
FTSyrianska1-4Degerfors
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTGrasshoppers1-1FC Lugano
FTNeuchatel Xamax3-2Thun
FTYoung Boys3-2St Gallen
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTSimba SC3-0Mbao
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTChainat FC1-2PTT Rayong FC
FTChonburi3-2Prachuap FC
FTRatchaburi FC2-0Muang Thong United
FTTrat FC4-0Suphanburi FC
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTDanubio3-2CA Progreso
FTMontevideo Wanderers1-0Rampla Juniors
FTPlaza Colonia2-2Fenix
FTRacing4-2Defensor Sporting
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTLouisville City FC2-3Birmingham Legion Fc
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTAcademia Puerto Cabello4-3Estudiantes de Caracas
FTDeportivo Lara1-1Deportivo La Guaira
FTDeportivo Tachira3-1Portuguesa FC
FTEstudiantes Merida1-0Monagas SC
FTMetropolitanos FC2-2Llaneros De Guanare FC
FTTrujillanos FC1-3Atletico Venezuela
FTZulia1-1Deportivo Anzoategui
Back to top