The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 02‑Apr‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTWatford4-1Fulham
FTWolverhampton2-1Man Utd
England flag England Championship
FTMiddlesbrough0-1Bristol City
FTSwansea3-0Brentford
England flag England League 2
FTBury0-3Cambridge Utd
FTOldham2-0Tranmere
England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde1-1Dagenham
FTBromley2-1Leyton Orient
FTEastleigh0-3Barnet
England flag England National League South
FTTorquay3-1Chelmsford
England flag England National League North
FTSpennymoor Town3-2Guiseley
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAyr1-1Morton
FTInverness CT1-2Ross County
FTQueen of Sth1-1Falkirk
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTBrechin0-3Montrose
FTDumbarton3-3Airdrie Utd
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCS Constantine1-1ES Setif
FTMC Oran1-0Olympique de Medea
FTNA Hussein Dey1-0MC Alger
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTColon0-0San Martin de San Juan
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTJusto Jose de Urquiza0-1Colegiales
FTSan Telmo1-1Deportivo Riestra
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTClub Atletico Platense1-0Gimnasia Jujuy
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTCA Lugano0-2Central Espanol
FTDefensores de Cambaceres1-2Real Pilar
FTPuerto Nuevo0-3Argentino de Merlo
Asia AFC Cup:: group B
FTAL Jazeera Club Amman4-0Al-Ittihad Sc Aleppo
FTAl-Najma Manama0-1Al Kuwait SC
Asia AFC Cup:: group F
FTHa Noi TT0-1Yangon United
FTNagaworld FC1-5Tampines Rovers FC
Asia AFC Cup:: group H
FTHome United FC1-0Lao FC
FTPSM Makassar1-1Kaya Fc-Iloilo
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTVorwaerts Steyr1-1Kapfenberger SV
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTRoyal Antwerp1-0KRC Genk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group B
FTCercle Brugge3-3Zulte-Waregem
FTMouscron Peruwelz0-2Union St.-Gilloise
FTWaasland-Beveren2-3Kortrijk
Brazil flag Brazil Cup
22:15CRB-Bahia
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1:: Trophy Interior: play-off
FTMirassol0-1Red Bull Brasil
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Cup
PenEtar1-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera DivisiĆ³n:: clausura
FTDeportiva San Carlos5-1Limon
FTLD Alajuelense1-0Grecia
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHNK Gorica0-2NK Lokomotiva
FTRijeka2-0Slaven
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
FTSlavia Prague5-0MFK Karvina
PenTeplice2-2Sparta Prague
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTVanlose IF2-2Skovshoved IF
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTGuayaquil City1-1CD America de Quito
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl-Ittihad Al-Sakandary0-2Al Ahly
FTENPPI1-0El Entag El Harby
FTIsmaily SC2-0Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTNomme Kalju0-3Flora Tallinn
FTTammeka Tartu0-3Paide Linnameeskond
Ethiopia Premier League
01:00Kedus Giorgis0-0Fasil Ketema
France flag Cup
FTOlympique Lyonnais2-3Rennes
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Batumi0-0Chikhura
FTFC Locomotive Tbilisi0-1FC WIT Georgia
Germany flag DFB Cup
AETAugsburg1-2RB Leipzig
FTSC Paderborn 070-2Hamburger
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTFC Pipinsried1-1Ingolstadt II
FTVfR Garching3-2SV Heimstetten
Hungary flag Hungary Cup
FTMezokovesd-zsory1-2Debrecen
Ireland flag Ireland League Cup
FTDerry City3-0Longford
FTShelbourne1-2University College Dublin
Israel flag Israel Cup
FTMaccabi Netanya FC1-0Hapoel Hadera
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan1-1Udinese
FTCagliari0-2Juventus
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBenevento3-1Carpi
FTCrotone2-0Perugia
FTLivorno1-3Cremonese
FTPadova1-2Ascoli
FTSpezia2-1Salernitana
FTVenezia1-1Cittadella
FTVerona2-2Brescia
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
18:30As Pro Piacenza 1919-ASDC Gozzano
FTAlessandria2-1Pro Vercelli
Jordan flag Jordan Division 1
FTAl Arabi Jordan3-2Mansheyat Bani Hasan
FTBlama1-0Ittihad Al Ramtha
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
01:00Nairobi Stima FC0-0Wazito FC
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTVilniaus Riteriai3-1FK Palanga
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe2-0Codru
FTZimbru0-2Speranta
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFUS Rabat0-0Difaa El Jadida
FTOlympic Club de Safi2-1Hassania Agadir
FTRapide Club Oued Zem1-0MAT Tetouan
FTYoussoufia Berrechid1-1MCO Oujda
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Groningen1-0De Graafschap
FTHeracles Almelo3-4Willem II
FTVitesse Arnhem2-2AZ Alkmaar
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTArka Gdynia0-0Lechia Gdansk
FTCracovia2-1Korona Kielce
FTSlask Wroclaw0-0Miedz Legnica
FTZaglebie Lubin1-1Gornik Zabrze
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
FTBraga1-1Porto
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGyeongnam FC3-3Jeonbuk Motors
FTUlsan Hyundai2-1FC Seoul
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Cup
FTAl-Taawon3-0Al-Wehda
FTMSK Zilina1-1Zemplin Michalovce
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTMineros Guayana1-0Sol de America
South America Sudamericano U17:: final
21:30Chile U17-Ecuador U17
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid2-0Girona
FTEspanyol1-1Getafe
FTVillarreal4-4Barcelona
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTJoenkoepings Soedra0-1Halmstads
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Vaduz1-1Wil
FTSC Kriens2-2Aarau
FTSchaffhausen1-3Winterthur
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTBen Guerdane0-2Etoile du Sahel
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltinordu Fk0-3Osmanlispor
FTGenclerbirligi1-1Boluspor
FTIstanbulspor AS2-1Eskisehirspor
FTKardemir0-1Adanaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FTAnkara Adliyespor3-0Serik Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
FTGalatasaray0-0Yeni Malatyaspor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTExpress FC2-0Paidha Black Angels
FTJinja SSS2-1Bright Stars FC
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: relegation
FTKarpaty Lviv4-0Vorskla Poltava
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTTacoma Defiance2-1Sacramento Republic

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top