The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 03‑Apr‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTChelsea3‑0Brighton
FTMan City2‑0Cardiff
FTTottenham2‑0Crystal Palace
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley0‑3Sunderland
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen3‑1Motherwell
FTHibernian0‑0Kilmarnock
FTLivingston2‑0Hamilton
FTRangers3‑0Hearts
FTSt Johnstone2‑0Dundee
FTSt Mirren0‑2Celtic
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBala Town0‑7The New Saints
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTUSM Alger2‑3CR Belouizdad
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTNueva Chicago0‑1Central Cordoba de Santiago
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAtlanta3‑0CD UAI Urquiza
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTYupanqui1‑0Deportivo Paraguayo
Asia AFC Cup:: group G
FTCeres-Negros FC1‑0Persija Jakarta
FTShan United FC1‑2Becamex Binh Duong
Austria flag Austria ÖFB Cup
FTGrazer AK0‑6Salzburg
PenLASK Linz1‑1Rapid Vienna
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTGent1‑2Standard de Liege
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group A
FTBeerschot Wilrijk1‑2Sint Truidense VV
FTCharleroi1‑2Oostende
FTEupen0‑3Westerlo
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTSport Boys Warnes3‑0Aurora
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
FTNK Siroki Brijeg2‑0TOSK Tesanj
FTSloga Gornje Crnjelovo1‑4FK Sarajevo
FTPFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad0‑1CSKA Sofia
Colombia flag Colombia Copa:: group E
FTReal San Andres3‑3Union Magdalena
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAmerica de Cali1‑3La Equidad
FTEnvigado1‑2Atlético Bucaramanga
FTRionegro Aguilas0‑0Atletico Huila
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHajduk Split0‑1Dinamo Zagreb
FTInter Zapresic1‑3NK Osijek
Cyprus flag Cyprus Cup
FTApoel Nicosia1‑0Enosis Paralimni
FTApollon Limassol1‑2AEL Limassol
AETBanik Ostrava2‑1Slovan Liberec
FTBohemians 19051‑0Sigma Olomouc
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
FTFC Midtjylland4‑0OB Odense
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Zamalek1‑0Smouha SC
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
21:30CD Municipal LimenoAlianza FC
21:45CD AguilaCD Luis Angel Firpo
FTCd Audaz1‑2Jocoro Fc
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTMaardu Linnameeskond1‑0FC Kuressaare
FTTalinna Kalev0‑2Tulevik Viljandi
FTTrans Narva1‑2Lev Tallinn
Ethiopia Premier League
01:00Kedus Giorgis0‑0Fasil Ketema
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHJK Helsinki2‑1Inter Turku
FTKuPS Kuopio2‑2RoPS Rovaniemi
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMontpellier2‑0Guingamp
FTStrasbourg4‑0Reims
France flag Cup
FTParis Saint Germain3‑0Nantes
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTFC Rustavi1‑1Sioni
FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi2‑1Dila Gori
FTTorpedo Kutaisi0‑0Dinamo Tbilisi
Germany flag DFB Cup
FTBayern Munich5‑4Heidenheim
FTSchalke0‑2Werder Bremen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBischofswerdaer FV 19080‑21. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FTFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf4‑0FSV Optik Rathenow
HTVfB Auerbach 19060‑1Chemnitzer FC
Greece flag Greece Cup:: play-off
FTAEK Athens2‑0Lamia
FTPaok2‑0Asteras Tripoli
Hungary flag Hungary Cup
FTHonved4‑2Budaorsi SC
FTVideoton2‑0Ferencvaros
PenSoroksar SC1‑1Puskas Academia
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTEsteghlal0‑0Saipa FC
Israel flag Israel Cup
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv FC0‑1Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma2‑2Fiorentina
FTEmpoli2‑1Napoli
FTFrosinone3‑2Parma
FTGenoa0‑4Inter Milan
FTSPAL1‑0Lazio
FTTorino2‑1Sampdoria
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTLecce3‑1Cosenza
FTPescara3‑2Palermo
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
18:30FanoFermana
FTFano2‑0Fermana
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTCatania0‑1AS Viterbese Castrense
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata1‑0FC Machida Zelvia
FTEhime FC1‑2Yokohama FM
FTFukuoka2‑1Tochigi SC
FTJEF United Ichihara Chiba1‑0FC Ryukyu
FTKagoshima United0‑3Zweigen Kanazawa
FTKashiwa Reysol3‑0V-Varen Nagasaki
FTKyoto Sanga FC0‑1Montedio Yamagata
FTOmiya Ardija2‑1Okayama
FTRenofa Yamaguchi1‑2Tokushima Vortis
FTTokyo Verdy0‑0Mito Hollyhock
FTVentforet Kofu2‑0FC Gifu
Jordan flag Jordan Division 1
FTAl Karmal1‑2FC Maan
FTAl Yarmouk2‑0Kfarsoum
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTFC Astana3‑1Atyrau
FTBandari3‑2Nakumatt
FTHomeboyz1‑0Ulinzi Stars
FTKCB1‑0Mathare United
FTSony Sugar2‑3GOR Mahia
FTTusker1‑1Western Stima
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
FTAdministration Police FC3‑3Fortune Sacco
FTBidco United1‑1Kangemi Allstars
FTEldoret Youth FC2‑1Migori Youth
FTFC Talanta2‑0Modern Coast Rangers FC
FTKisumu All Stars1‑1Nairobi City Stars
FTNairobi Stima FC0‑0Kenya Police FC
FTSt. Joseph FC1‑1Coast Stima
FTThika United1‑0Green Commandos
FTWazito FC0‑0Ushuru
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: clausura play-off
FTClub America4‑0Club Tijuana
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto0‑4Sheriff Tiraspol
FTMilsami Orhei2‑0Petrocub-Hincesti
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Lovcen1‑0Zeta Golubovci
FTMornar2‑4Grbalj Radanovici
FTPetrovac0‑1Titograd Podgorica
FTRudar Pljevlja1‑1FK Iskra
FTSutjeska2‑2Buducnost Podgorica
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTIttihad Tanger0‑0FAR Rabat
FTKACM1‑2Raja Casablanca
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
18:45EmmenAjax
FTEmmen2‑5Ajax
FTExcelsior1‑2NAC Breda
FTFortuna Sittard0‑0ADO Den Haag
FTVVV-Venlo2‑6FC Utrecht
Nicaragua Primera Division:: clausura
FTWalter Ferretti2‑1Deportivo Ocotal
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group A
FTKatsina United1‑1Enugu Rangers
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group B
FTNasarawa United4‑1Delta Force FC
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFk Akademija Pandev0‑1Shkendija
FTFK Pobeda0‑0Vardar
FTFK Rabotnicki Skopje1‑1FK Belasica Strumica
FTRenova1‑0Shkupi
FTSileks1‑1Makedonija GjP
Palestine West Bank Premier League
FTHilal Al-Quds3‑0Markaz Tulkarm
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLech Poznan3‑2Pogon Szczecin
FTLegia Warsaw3‑0Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTPiast Gliwice1‑0Wisla Plock
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec4‑3Wisla Krakow
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
15GKS Katowice1‑0Chojnice
59GKS Katowice1‑1Chojniczanka Chojnice
FTBytovia Bytow0‑2LKS Lodz
FTChrobry Glogow1‑2Odra Opole
FTGKS Katowice2‑2Chojniczanka Chojnice
FTNieciecza0‑0GKS Jastrzebie
FTPodbeskidzie3‑1Puszcza Niepolomice
FTStal Mielec0‑0Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTResovia0‑1Ks Row 1964 Rybnik
FTResovia Rzeszow0‑1Ks Row 1964 Rybnik
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
FTSporting Lisbon1‑0Benfica
Qatar 2nd Division
FTAl Shamal2‑2Al Mesaimeer
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTIncheon United0‑3Daegu FC
FTPohang Steelers1‑0Gangwon FC
FTSeongnam FC1‑1Jeju United FC
FTSuwon Bluewings0‑0Sangju Sangmu
Romania flag Romania Cup
FTCFR Cluj1‑3Astra Giurgiu
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTFC Orenburg3‑1Krylya Sovetov
Russia flag Russia Cup
90Lokomotiv Moscow1‑1Rostov
FTUral1‑0Arsenal Tula
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTKiyovu Sports3‑1Bugesera
FTMuhanga FC0‑0Mukura
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTBacka Palanka1‑3Red Star Belgrade
FTFK Macva Sabac0‑0Radnicki Nis
FTFK Rad0‑1Vozdovac
FTFK Radnik Surdulica0‑1Vojvodina
FTFK Zemun0‑2FK Spartak Subotica
FTMacva0‑0Radnicki Nis
FTMladost Lucani2‑0FK Napredak Krusevac
FTProleter Novi SAD0‑0Dinamo Vranje
HTPartizan Belgrade1‑1FK Cukaricki
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
FTSpartak Trnava1‑0Senica
18:00MariborNS Mura
FTMaribor1‑0Mura
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 1
FTPalestino3‑0Alianza Lima
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 4
FTSan Jose3‑3LDU de Quito
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 5
FTCerro Porteno1‑0CD Nacional
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 6
FTFBC Melgar1‑0Atletico Junior
FTSan Lorenzo1‑0Palmeiras
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 7
FTCA Paranaense3‑0Boca Juniors
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTUniversidad Catolica0‑1Colo Colo
South America Sudamericano U17:: final
FTPeru U170‑0Argentina U17
FTUruguay U172‑2Paraguay U17
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao3‑2Levante
FTEibar2‑1Rayo Vallecano
FTHuesca3‑3Celta de Vigo
FTValencia2‑1Real Madrid
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
18:00FC ZurichBasel
18:00St GallenGrasshoppers
FTFC Lugano0‑0Neuchatel Xamax
FTFC Zurich0‑2Basel
FTSt Gallen0‑0Grasshoppers
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Rapperswil-Jona0‑0Chiasso
FTLausanne Sports0‑2Servette FC
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTLipuli FC2‑0African Lyon
FTMbao0‑1Biashara United Mara
FTRuvu Shooting1‑1Mtibwa Sugar
FTTanzania Prisons2‑0Mwadui
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTBangkok United2‑4Chonburi
FTBuriram United0‑0Chiangrai United
FTChainat FC3‑0Muang Thong United
FTMuang Thong United0‑3Chainat FC
FTPort FC4‑1Trat FC
FTPrachuap FC1‑0Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FTPTT Rayong FC0‑0Sukhothai FC
FTSamut Prakan City2‑1Ratchaburi FC
FTSuphanburi FC1‑2Chiangmai FC
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBalikesirspor1‑1Giresunspor
FTDenizlispor3‑3Altay Izmir
FTGazisehir Gaziantep1‑0Afjet Afyonspor
FTHatayspor3‑1Elazigspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTDarica Genclerbirligi0‑3Pendikspor
FTFatih Karagumruk SK3‑2Bandirmaspor
FTFethiyespor0‑2Kirklarelispor
FTKahramanmarasspor AS3‑0Zonguldak Komurspor
FTKonya Anadolu Selcukspor0‑0Sanliurfaspor
FTMenemen Belediye Spor2‑3Etimesgut Belediyespor
FTTarsus Idman Yurdu5‑0Sivas Belediye Spor
FTTokatspor1‑0Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTTuzlaspor3‑3BAK Spor Klubu
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTAmed Sportif Faaliyetler3‑2Ankara Demirspor
FTAS Sariyer0‑2Bayrampasaspor
FTGumushanespor1‑1Eyuepsor
FTHacettepe SK1‑3Kastamonuspor
FTKeciorengucu1‑1Samsunspor
FTNigde Anadolu FK1‑1Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
FTSakaryaspor3‑1Inegolspor
FTUtas Usakspor A.s2‑1Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTArtvin Hopaspor2‑1Sile Yildizspor
FTErzin Belediyespor3‑0Yomraspor
FTKarakopru Belediye SK0‑4Silivrispor
FTKorfez Sk0‑2Batman Petrolspor
FTKozan Belediyespor1‑2Erbaaspor
FTNazilli Belediyespor1‑1Hekimoglu Trabzon
FTNevsehir Belediye Spor1‑1Gebzespor
FTTire 1922 Spor3‑0Ergene Velimese Spor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTAlibeykoy1‑1Ofspor
FTDuzcespor1‑0Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
FTElaziz Belediyespor2‑1Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
FTKarsiyaka0‑2Bergama Belediyespor
FTKasimpasa Erokspor1‑1Osmaniyespor
FTKemerspor 20032‑0Pazarspor
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor1‑0Kizilcabolukspor
FTSultanbeyli Belediyespor0‑0Adiyaman 1954 SK
FTVan Buyuksehir Belediyespor4‑1Catalcaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FT1461 Trabzon1‑2Payasspor
FTBayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik VE Spor3‑1Kocaelispor
FTCorum Belediyespor2‑0Diyarbekirspor AS
FTFatsa Belediyespor0‑124erzincanspor
FTGolcukspor1‑4Halide Edip Adivarspor
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.s1‑0Bagcilar SK
FTMuglaspor1‑0Bucaspor
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
FTUmraniyespor0‑1Akhisar Belediye
HTUmraniyespor0‑0Akhisar Belediye
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTMaroons FC2‑2Police FC
FTSC Villa2‑1Mbarara City
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: championship
FTFC Lviv2‑3FC Mariupol
FTOleksandria0‑1Shakhtar Donetsk
FTZorya Luhansk2‑3Dynamo Kiev
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAl-Jazira5‑1Al-Ain
FTAl-Nasr4‑2Al-Wasl FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
19:00Llaneros De Guanare FCDeportivo Lara
19:30Deportivo AnzoateguiCaracas
20:00Carabobo FCAcademia Puerto Cabello
FTDeportivo Anzoategui0‑3Caracas
FTDeportivo La Guaira4‑0Zamora FC
FTEstudiantes de Caracas1‑2Trujillanos FC
FTLala FC1‑0Deportivo Tachira
FTLlaneros de Guanare2‑3Deportivo Lara
FTMonagas SC1‑1Metropolitanos FC
FTPortuguesa FC1‑1Aragua FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top