The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 05‑Apr‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTSouthampton1-3Liverpool
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership:: Championship
FTBallymena0-1Linfield
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership:: Relegation
FTNewry City AFC3-0Ards
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
18:05Ross County-Dundee Utd
FTRoss County1-1Dundee Utd
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTAberystwyth3-2Llanelli
FTCaernarfon1-0Connah's Quay Nomads
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTArsenal de Sarandi2-0Agropecuario
FTDeportivo Moron1-0Olimpo
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTClaypole0-0Argentino Rosario
FTClub Atlas0-1Central Ballester
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMelbourne City4-1Brisbane
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Vienna1-1SK Austria Klagenfurt
FTFC Juniors OO2-1Wiener Neustadt
FTFC Liefering1-2Austria Lustenau
FTFloridsdorfer AC0-2BW Linz
FTSV Horn0-5SV Ried
FTWSG Wattens2-1Kapfenberger SV
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan 1st League
FTFK Qaradag Lokbatan1-1FK Sumqayit II
FTKesla FK II1-0Turan Tovuz
FTSabah FK II0-0AZAL PFC Baku
FTZaqatala3-2Shabail II
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl Hala1-6Manama Club
FTAl Hidd2-0Muharraq
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTGorodeya1-1FC Vitebsk
FTMinsk0-0Dinamo Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group B
FTKortrijk4-2Zulte-Waregem
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: relegation
FTTubize1-1Lommel
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTThe Strongest5-2Royal Pari
Brazil flag Brazil Cup
FTAtletico Goianiense1-0Santos
FTBotafogo ASF1-1Juventude
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: group 1
FTEtar0-0Botev Vratsa
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: group 2
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv1-1Slavia Sofia
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTPalestino1-1CD OHiggins
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Guoan3-0Jiangsu Sainty
FTShanghai SIPG2-3Chongqing Lifan
FTShenzhen Ruby FC1-1Shandong Luneng
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTIndependiente Medellin1-1Once Caldas
FTUnion Santa Fe0-0CD Jaguares
CONCACAF Champions League
FTMonterrey5-0Sporting KC
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTPribram3-1Opava
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTVysocina Jihlava3-1FK Varnsdorf
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 1
FTAC Horsens0-3AGF Aarhus
Ethiopia Premier League
00:00Kedus Giorgis0-0Fasil Ketema
FTDebub Police0-1Welwalo Adigra
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux2-0Marseille
France flag France Ligue 2
FTClermont2-3Nancy
FTGazelec Ajaccio1-0AC Ajaccio
FTGrenoble0-4Orleans
FTLe Havre0-0Chamois Niortais
FTLorient3-1Beziers
FTRed Star F.C.0-2Brest
FTSochaux1-0Paris FC
FTValenciennes0-1Troyes
France flag France National
FTBoulogne1-1Tours
FTBourg Peronnas0-0Villefranche
FTCholet0-0Avranches
FTConcarneau1-0Marignane Gignac
FTDrancy0-0Pau
FTEntente SSG2-1Chambly Thelle
FTLyon Duchere0-0Dunkerque
FTQuevilly0-1Rodez
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTMainz5-0Freiburg
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld2-1Erzgebirge Aue
FTJahn Regensburg2-1VfL Bochum 1848
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTPreussen Munster1-1Meppen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTFC Memmingen2-3Burghausen
FTTSV Buchbach1-2Bayern Munich II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTBSV SW Rehden0-0FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBFC Dynamo1-1ZFC Meuselwitz
FTBudissa Bautzen0-0VSG Altglienicke
FTSV Babelsberg 031-1Viktoria Berlin
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFSV Frankfurt0-1FC-Astoria Walldorf
FTSC Hessen Dreieich1-31. FSV Mainz 05 II
FTTSG Balingen0-0VfB Stuttgart II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTFC Viktoria Koln1-2FC Koeln II
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen2-1Wuppertal
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTFC Nassaji Mazandaran0-0Sepahan
FTFC Pars Jonoubi Jam2-1Esteghlal Khuzestan FC
FTFoolad Khuzestan FC1-1Padideh Khorasan FC
FTTractor Sazi Tabriz FC1-0Sanat Naft Abadan FC
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTAthlone3-5Drogheda
FTGalway Utd0-1Limerick FC
FTShelbourne1-0Bray
FTWexford Youths1-2Longford
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTCork City1-3Shamrock Rovers
FTFinn Harps2-3Derry City
FTSt. Patricks Athletic1-0Dundalk
FTUniversity College Dublin4-1Waterford
Israel flag Israel Leumit League:: promotion
FTHapoel Afula1-0Hapoel Ramat Gan
FTHapoel Katamon Jerusalem0-0Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Israel flag Israel Leumit League:: relegation
FTHapoel Petah Tikva0-0Hapoel Bnei Lod
FTHapoel Rishon Lezion1-1Hapoel Iksal
FTMaccabi Ahi Nazareth1-1Hapoel Marmorek
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBrescia2-0Venezia
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTKashima Antlers2-1Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTKawasaki Frontale1-1Cerezo Osaka
FTUrawa Red Diamonds0-3Yokohama FM
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
00:00Nairobi Stima FC0-0Wazito FC
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFS Metta/LU1-2RFS
FTJelgava1-2Liepajas Metalurgs
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTJohor Darul Tazim3-1Felda United FC
Malta Premier League
FTBalzan2-0Tarxien Rainbows FC
FTBirkirkara2-3Hibernians FC
FTQormi FC2-3Sliema
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDen Bosch1-1Sparta Rotterdam
FTGo Ahead Eagles1-0Jong AZ Alkmaar
FTHelmond Sport1-3Jong Ajax
FTJong Utrecht0-2Almere City
FTMVV Maastricht1-1FC Eindhoven
FTRoda JC Kerkrade0-0Waalwijk
FTTelstar4-2SC Cambuur
FTTOP Oss0-0Volendam
FTTwente0-1Dordrecht
Palestine West Bank Premier League
FTMarkez Balata1-0Nadi Thaqafi Tulkarm Al-Riyadhi
FTShabab Al-Khalil0-0Ahli Al-Khalil
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTCD Nacional3-1Sportivo San Lorenzo
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTKorona Kielce0-2Zaglebie Lubin
FTMiedz Legnica2-1Cracovia
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTPorto2-0Boavista
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTBenfica B3-1Farense
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTDinamo Bucharest3-2Concordia Chiajna
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
15:00FC Luki-Energiya-Fc Dnepr Smolensk
15:00FC Luki-Energiya-Fc Dnepr Smolensk
15:00LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI-Fc Dnepr Smolensk
FTFc Chertanovo Moscow Ii2-5FC Kazanka Moscow
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAL Faisaly FC1-1AL Fateh SC
FTAL Ittihad FC4-1AL Batin FC
FTAL Qadisiyah FC4-2Ohud Medina
FTAL Shabab FC (KSA)0-4AL Ahli Saudi FC
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTGeylang International5-2Warriors FC
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTMaritzburg Utd2-1Bloemfontein Celtic
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 3
FTSporting Cristal0-3Olimpia
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 8
FTLibertad2-0Rosario Central
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTArgentinos Juniors2-0Estudiantes Merida
FTDeportivo Cali1-0Guarani
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTTenerife0-1Gijon
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTGais1-1Oesters IF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTWinterthur0-0SC Kriens
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTTrabzonspor4-1Antalyaspor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTNdejje University1-1Bul FC
FTNyamityobora1-1URA FC
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Taawon5-2Al Arabi
FTAl Urooba3-1Masafi
FTHatta2-1Al Thaid
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTEmirates Club2-3Baniyas SC
FTFujairah SC3-3AL Ittihad Kalba
FTShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC3-1Dibba Al-Fujairah
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTQuang Nam FC0-1Than Quang Ninh

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top