The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sat 06‑Apr‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTBournemouth1-3Burnley
FTHuddersfield1-4Leicester
FTNewcastle0-1Crystal Palace
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham1-0Leeds
FTBlackburn0-1Stoke
FTBolton1-2Ipswich
FTBrentford3-3Derby
FTBristol City2-2Wigan
FTHull3-1Reading
FTMillwall2-0West Brom
FTNorwich4-0QPR
FTPreston0-1Sheffield Utd
FTRotherham2-1Nott'm Forest
FTSheff Wed1-3Aston Villa
FTSwansea3-1Middlesbrough
England flag England League 1
FTAFC Wimbledon1-1Accrington Stanley
FTBradford0-1Doncaster
FTBurton Albion3-1Barnsley
FTFleetwood Town2-2Southend
FTLuton2-2Blackpool
FTPeterborough2-0Gillingham
FTPlymouth0-2Charlton
FTRochdale1-2Sunderland
FTShrewsbury1-1Scunthorpe
FTWalsall1-3Oxford Utd
FTWycombe2-3Portsmouth
England flag England League 2
FTCarlisle3-2Bury
FTCheltenham1-1Exeter
FTColchester0-2Oldham
FTCrawley Town1-2Forest Green
FTGrimsby0-2Stevenage
FTMacclesfield1-1Morecambe
FTMansfield1-0Cambridge Utd
FTMK Dons0-2Lincoln City
FTNewport County0-0Tranmere
FTNotts County2-2Northampton
FTPort Vale1-0Crewe
FTSwindon1-1Yeovil
England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde4-2Eastleigh
FTBoreham Wood1-2Sutton Utd
FTBromley2-2Aldershot
FTDagenham0-0Barrow
FTDover0-0Chesterfield
FTGateshead1-1Ebbsfleet United
FTHartlepool0-1Solihull Moors
FTHavant and Waterlooville1-2Harrogate Town
FTLeyton Orient2-2FC Halifax
FTMaidenhead Utd0-1Barnet
FTMaidstone United0-2Salford
FTWrexham3-1Braintree Town
England flag FA Cup
FTMan City1-0Brighton
England flag England National League South
90+Truro City0-1Concord Rangers
FTBillericay1-3Hampton and Richmond
FTChippenham1-2Dulwich Hamlet
FTEastbourne Boro1-2Gloucester
FTHungerford1-2Slough Town
FTOxford City2-1Hemel
FTSt Albans3-1Chelmsford
FTWealdstone3-0East Thurrock
FTWelling2-1Bath City
FTWeston-S-Mare3-1Dartford
FTWoking3-3Torquay
England flag England National League North
FTAlfreton Town0-7Altrincham
FTAshton3-0Spennymoor Town
FTBlyth Spartans3-0Boston Utd
FTBrackley2-0Guiseley
FTChorley1-1AFC Telford
FTCurzon Ashton1-1Leamington
FTDarlington2-0FC United
FTHereford2-2Stockport
FTKidderminster3-0Bradford PA
FTNuneaton2-3Chester
FTYork1-0Southport
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership:: Championship
FTCliftonville4-2Coleraine
FTGlenavon2-1Crusaders
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership:: Relegation
FTDungannon Swifts1-2Glentoran
FTInstitute FC2-1Warrenpoint Town
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic0-0Livingston
FTDundee0-2Aberdeen
FTHamilton1-1St Mirren
FTHearts1-2Hibernian
FTKilmarnock2-0St Johnstone
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAyr0-1Inverness CT
FTFalkirk1-2Alloa
FTPartick Thistle2-2Dunfermline
FTQueen of Sth1-1Morton
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd0-0East Fife
FTArbroath1-0Montrose
FTDumbarton2-1Brechin
FTStenhousemuir1-1Raith Rovers
FTStranraer2-1Forfar
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion0-4Queen's Park
FTAnnan Athletic6-0Berwick
FTClyde3-3Peterhead
FTCowdenbeath4-1Edinburgh City
FTStirling2-1Elgin
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBala Town2-5Barry Town
FTCarmarthen Town2-0Llandudno FC
FTCefn Druids3-1Cardiff Metropolitan
FTNewtown0-6The New Saints
Africa Champions League:: play-off
16:00Horoya AC-Wydad Casablanca
FTCS Constantine2-3Esperance
FTHoroya AC0-0Wydad Casablanca
FTMamelodi Sundowns5-0Al Ahly
FTSimba SC0-0TP Mazembe
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
15:00NA Hussein Dey-MO Bejaia
FTNA Hussein Dey1-0MO Bejaia
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTBanfield1-1Newells
FTGimnasia La Plata3-2Colon
FTSan Martin de Tucuman0-0San Lorenzo
FTUnion Santa Fe0-0Estudiantes
FTVelez4-0Lanus
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
16:30Tristan Suarez-Almirante Brown
FTAtlanta0-0Sacachispas FC
FTComunicaciones1-1Justo Jose de Urquiza
FTTristan Suarez1-1Almirante Brown
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano2-1Villa Dalmine
FTChacarita1-0Atletico Rafaela
FTInstituto1-1Almagro
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTNewcastle Jets3-2Western Sydney
FTSydney2-1Melbourne Victory
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
15:00Mattersburg-TSV 1860 Munchen
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga:: relegation
FTAdmira Wacker1-1SC Rheindorf Altach
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck0-2Rapid Vienna
FTMattersburg3-0TSV Prolactal Hartberg
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Sumgayit2-1Keshla FK
FTNeftchi Baku4-2Zira FK
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl-Najma Manama4-0Al Budaiya
FTMalkiya Club0-0East Riffa
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTEnergetik-BGU0-4BATE Borisov
FTFC Torpedo Minsk1-0Isloch
FTFK Slutsk0-6Gomel
FTNeman Grodno0-3Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTKRC Genk2-1Gent
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group A
FTOostende2-1Beerschot Wilrijk
FTWesterlo2-2Sint Truidense VV
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group B
FTMouscron Peruwelz2-3Cercle Brugge
FTUnion St.-Gilloise5-1Waasland-Beveren
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTAlways Ready2-0Destroyers
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
15:00FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj-FK Zvijezda 09
15:00FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj-FK Zvijezda 09
15:00FK Sloboda Tuzla-FK Tuzla City
15:00FK Sloboda Tuzla-FK Tuzla City
FTFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj0-2FK Tuzla City
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina0-0Celik Zenica
FTFK Sloboda Tuzla2-1FK Zvijezda 09
FTZeljeznicar0-3FK Sarajevo
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: championship
FTPFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad0-0CSKA Sofia
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: group 1
FTVereya0-2Vitosha Bistritsa
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTAC Barnechea0-2Deportes La Serena
FTCD Santa Cruz0-4Club De Deportes Temuco Sadp
FTSantiago Morning1-0Deportes Copiapo
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTCoquimbo Unido2-0Colo Colo
FTHuachipato3-1Cobresal
FTUniversidad de Concepcion1-0Audax Italiano La Florida
China flag China Super League
FTGuangzhou Evergrande2-0Guangzhou R&F
FTTianjin Quanjian0-0Hebei Zhongji
China flag China League 1
FTChangchun Yatai0-2Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC
FTLiaoning Whowin0-0Beijing Sport University FC
FTNantong Zhiyun FC4-2Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
FTQingdao Hainiu3-0Heilongjiang Lava Spring
FTShijiazhuang Yongchang3-2Shanghai Shenxin
FTSichuan Annapurna2-1Meizhou Hakka FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAtletico Huila2-1America de Cali
FTUnion Magdalena4-0Patriotas
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHNK Gorica1-0Rijeka
FTInter Zapresic3-2NK Lokomotiva
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Championship
FTAEL Limassol0-3Apoel Nicosia
FTOmonia Nicosia0-2AEK Larnaca
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Relegation
FTPafos FC4-1Ermis Aradippou
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTDukla Prague1-5Slavia Prague
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTMFK Chrudim2-1FK MAS Taborsko
FTSK Prostejov5-1Znojmo
FTTrinec1-1Vitkovice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division D
FTHavlickuv Brod3-2FC Dosta Bystrc Kninicky
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division E
FTOpava B1-2FC Vsetin
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 2
FTRanders Freja1-1Vendsyssel FF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTAarhus Fremad1-3Skive
FTBrabrand2-0Dalum IF
FTJammerbugt FC0-1Kolding IF
FTRingkobing IF2-0Odder IGF
FTTarup-Paarup IF1-1FC Sydvest 05 Tonder
FTVejgaard Bk2-1Kjellerup IF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTBK Avarta2-3Hillerod Fodbold
FTBK Marienlyst1-5HIK Hellerup
FTBrønshøj BK1-2Slagelse BI
FTMiddelfart2-5B 93 Kopenhagen
FTSkovshoved IF1-1AB
FTVanlose IF0-0BK Frem
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTLDU de Quito0-0CD Tecnico Universitario
FTMushuc Runa SC3-2Guayaquil City
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Entag El Harby2-1El Geish
FTEl Gounah1-1Nogoom FC
FTPyramids FC3-1Ismaily SC
FTWadi Degla FC0-0Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTPaide Linnameeskond0-0Trans Narva
Ethiopia Premier League
00:00Kedus Giorgis0-0Fasil Ketema
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTSJK1-0HIFK Helsinki
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAmiens2-2St Etienne
FTAngers3-3Rennes
FTGuingamp1-1Monaco
FTNimes2-0Caen
FTOlympique Lyonnais1-3Dijon
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAuxerre0-0Metz
France flag France National
FTLaval3-1Le Mans
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTChikhura1-0FC Locomotive Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich5-0Borussia Dortmund
FTHertha Berlin1-2Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTLeverkusen2-4RB Leipzig
FTSchalke1-2Eintracht Frankfurt
FTVFB Stuttgart1-1Nurnberg
FTWolfsburg3-1Hannover 96
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDuisburg2-4FC Ingolstadt 04
FTHolstein Kiel2-1St Pauli
FTSV Sandhausen1-1SC Paderborn 07
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTCarl Zeiss Jena2-1Cottbus
FTHallescher FC1-0FC Würzburger Kickers
FTKaiserslautern0-1Aalen
FTKarlsruher4-0Unterhaching
FTSportfreunde Lotte1-3Uerdingen
FTZwickau2-1Wehen Wiesbaden
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FT1. FC Schweinfurt 051-2Nuernberg II
FTAugsburg II0-2Ingolstadt II
FTSpVgg Bayreuth2-0SV Schalding-Heining
FTSV Heimstetten2-0Greuther Fuerth II
FTSV Viktoria Aschaffenburg0-1FC Pipinsried
FTTSV 1860 Rosenheim3-4VfB Eichstatt
FTVfR Garching3-1FV Illertissen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTHamburger SV II4-3Weiche Flensburg
FTWerder Bremen II2-0Hannover 96 II
FTWolfsburg II2-3SSV Jeddeloh II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTChemnitzer FC3-0FSV Optik Rathenow
FTVfB Auerbach 19062-0Hertha Berlin II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFreiburg II2-0SV 07 Elversberg
FTSaarbrucken3-0FC 08 Homburg-Saar
FTTSG 1899 Hoffenheim II0-4SSV Ulm 1846
FTTSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf2-1VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
FTTSV Steinbach 19211-1Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
FTWaldhof Mannheim2-1FK 03 Pirmasens
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBorussia Dortmund II3-0TV Herkenrath
FTBorussia Mönchengladbach II3-0SV Lippstadt 08
FTFortuna Düsseldorf II3-2Bonner SC
FTSC Wiedenbrück1-0SV Rodinghausen
FTSG Wattenscheid 093-11. Fc Kaan-Marienborn
FTSV 19 Straelen0-2Verl
FTTSV Alemannia Aachen2-0ROT Weiss Essen
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTOFI1-0Giannina
FTPanathinaikos2-0Aris Thessaloniki
FTPanionios1-0Larissa
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTIraklis0-0Aoc-Kissamikos
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTAntigua Guatemala2-1Club Xelaju
FTCD Petapa1-2Deportivo Iztapa
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group B
FTUniversidad San Carlos1-1Deportivo Jocotan
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCD Marathon2-2Real Espana
FTHonduras Progreso0-0Real de Minas
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDebrecen3-1MTK Budapest
FTDiosgyori VTK0-1Haladas
FTFerencvaros3-0Paksi FC
FTHonved0-1Videoton
FTPuskas FC Academy0-4Kisvarda FC
FTUjpest FC2-1Mezokovesd SE
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTCobh Ramblers0-1Cabinteely
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTSligo Rovers0-2Bohemian FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: championship
FTHapoel Beer Sheva FC2-1Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
FTMaccabi Haifa FC1-3Hapoel Hadera
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: relegation
16:00Bnei Sakhnin-Maccabi Petach Tikva
FTBnei Sakhnin1-1Maccabi Petach Tikva
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona3-0Hapoel Haifa FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTJuventus2-1AC Milan
FTParma0-0Torino
FTSampdoria0-1AS Roma
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCarpi2-1Padova
FTCittadella4-0Livorno
FTFoggia1-0Spezia
FTPerugia2-4Benevento
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAC Cuneo 19050-2Pro Vercelli
FTArzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio0-1Piacenza
FTASDC Gozzano0-2Aurora Pro Patria 1919
FTEntella4-0Albissola
FTLucchese0-1Novara
FTPisa2-1Juventus U23
FTPistoiese0-1Carrarese
FTSiena1-0Olbia
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo2-1Shimizu S-Pulse
FTMatsumoto Yamaga2-1Vissel Kobe
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima3-0Gamba Osaka
FTSapporo1-2Oita Trinita
FTShonan0-2Jubilo Iwata
FTVegalta Sendai3-0Sagan Tosu
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
10:00Ordabasy-Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FTIrtysh Pavlodar2-0Taraz
FTKairat Almaty4-1Okzhetpes Kokshetau
FTOrdabasy1-0Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FTTobol Kustanai2-1Aktobe
FTMathare United1-1Tusker
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
00:00Nairobi Stima FC0-0Wazito FC
FTUshuru3-0Thika United
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTBFC Daugavpils0-1Riga FC
FTValmiera FK1-1Ventspils
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFC Stumbras0-1FK Kauno Zalgiris
FTFK Palanga2-1FK Atlantas Klaipeda
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTKuala Lumpur FA2-1Kedah
FTMelaka United3-4Selangor
FTTerengganu1-2PKNP FC
Malta Premier League
FTMosta FC3-3Floriana
FTSenglea Athletic2-2Hamrun Spartans FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTPuebla1-1Monarcas Morelia
FTVeracruz0-1Club Atlas
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTSperanta2-1Codru
FTZimbru1-1Dinamo-Auto
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTRudar Pljevlja2-2Titograd Podgorica
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
15:00MAT Tetouan-MCO Oujda
FTDifaa El Jadida2-0Rapide Club Oued Zem
FTMAT Tetouan4-1MCO Oujda
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag5-0FC Utrecht
FTDe Graafschap1-1AZ Alkmaar
FTFC Groningen1-0Excelsior
FTHeracles Almelo1-0NAC Breda
FTWillem II1-4Ajax
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
15:00Mjondalen-Bodo/Glimt
FTMjoendalen4-5Bodo/Glimt
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTAalesunds FK1-0Kongsvinger
Panama flag Panama LPF Clausura
FTArabe Unido1-0Sporting San Miguelito
FTSan Francisco FC0-0CD Universitario
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTAyacucho FC2-0Sporting Cristal
FTCarlos A. Mannucci0-1FBC Melgar
FTUniversidad San Martin1-1Alianza Universidad
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTJagiellonia Bialystok2-1Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTLechia Gdansk1-0Lech Poznan
FTWisla Krakow2-2Piast Gliwice
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTBytovia Bytow1-1Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTStal Mielec3-1Rakow Czestochowa
FTStomil Olsztyn0-0Chojniczanka Chojnice
FTWarta Poznan1-0Wigry Suwalki
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
14:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg-Resovia
14:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg-Resovia Rzeszow
16:00Olimpia Elblag-Gornik Leczna
16:00Olimpia Grudziadz-Rozwoj Katowice
FTBlekitni Stargard S.0-0Widzew Lodz
FTBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski0-0Widzew Lodz
FTOlimpia Elblag2-0Gornik Leczna
FTOlimpia Grudziadz3-0Rozwoj Katowice
FTPogon Siedlce2-0Elana Torun
FTRadomiak Radom0-0Ks Row 1964 Rybnik
FTRuch Chorzow1-1Stal Stalowa Wola
FTSiarka Tarnobrzeg2-1Resovia
FTSKRA Czestochowa2-1Gryf Wejherowo
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBelenenses1-1Santa Clara
FTCD Nacional0-0Aves
FTMoreirense1-0Braga
FTVitoria Guimaraes4-0GD Chaves
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica4-1Porto B
FTCD Cova da Piedade2-1Academico de Viseu
FTMafra1-1Braga B
FTVarzim1-0Arouca
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTDaegu FC1-1Seongnam FC
FTFC Seoul2-1Gyeongnam FC
FTJeonbuk Motors2-0Incheon United
FTSangju Sangmu0-1Ulsan Hyundai
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners FC1-0Asan Mugunghwa FC
FTSeoul E-Land FC1-1Suwon FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
11:30Dunarea Calarasi-FC Voluntari
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTAFC Hermannstadt0-1CSM Politehnica Iasi
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi1-1FC Voluntari
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAnzhi Makhachkala1-1Dynamo Moscow
FTFC Krasnodar1-0Krylya Sovetov
FTSpartak Moscow0-2CSKA Moscow
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTDinamo Bryansk3-0FC Khimki-M
FTFC Ryazan0-1FK Salyut Energiya Belgorod
FTFK Kaluga2-0Saturn Ramenskoye
FTKhimik Novomoskovsk0-0FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
FTKvant Obninsk1-2Torpedo Moscow
FTMetallurg Lipetsk3-2Rotor Volgograd Ii
FTSokol Saratov3-1FC Strogino Moscow
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
11:00Dinamo Stavropol-FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
11:00Dinamo Stavropol-FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
13:00FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye-Af-Ponedelnika
13:00FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye-Af-Ponedelnika
13:00FC Spartak Nalchik-FC Volgar Astrakhan
13:00Spartak Nalchik-FC Volgar Astrakhan
13:00Spartak Nalchik-FC Volgar Astrakhan
FTChernomorets Novorossijsk1-2Urozhay Krasnodar
FTDruzhba Maikop1-0Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
FTSKA Rostov2-2Mashuk-Kmv Pyatigorsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
13:00FC Murom-FK Torpedo Vladimir
13:00FC Murom-FC Torpedo Vladimir
13:00FC Murom-FK Torpedo Vladimir
FTFK Dolgoprudny1-0Veles Moscow
FTFK Kolomna1-6Pskov-747
FTFK Znamya Truda1-1Leningradets
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
15:55AL Fayha FC-AL Taawoun FC
FTAL Fayha FC2-1AL Taawoun FC
FTAL Wehda FC3-1AL Ettifaq FC
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTAlbirex Niigata FC2-1Balestier Khalsa FC
FTHome United FC2-1Young Lions
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League:: championship
FTDunajska Streda1-0MSK Zilina
FTSKF Sered0-1Ruzomberok
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League:: relegation
FTAS Trencin2-3Senica
FTSpartak Trnava1-1FC Nitra
FTZlate Moravce2-1Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Celje2-3NK Domzale
FTNK Triglav Kranj1-2Maribor
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
13:00Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila Fc-Ubuntu Cape Town
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
16:00Kaizer Chiefs-Baroka FC
FTAmazulu Durban0-1Chippa United
FTBidvest Wits0-1Orlando Pirates
FTGolden Arrows1-0Cape Town City
FTKaizer Chiefs0-1Baroka FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTBarcelona2-0Atletico Madrid
FTGirona1-2Espanyol
FTRayo Vallecano2-0Valencia
FTReal Madrid2-1Eibar
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTDeportivo de La Coruna0-2CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTExtremadura1-0Almeria
FTGranada1-0Malaga
FTOviedo1-1Las Palmas
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTReal Valladolid B1-0Celta Vigo B
FTUnion de Salamanca0-0CF Burgos
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTArenas Club de Getxo1-1SD Amorebieta
FTSCD Durango3-2Athletic Bilbao B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTHercules CF0-0CD Alcoyano
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTGIF Sundsvall3-1Malmo
FTHacken2-1Helsingborg IF
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDegerfors2-1Joenkoepings Soedra
FTHalmstads1-3Oergryte IS
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTGrasshoppers1-1FC Zurich
FTNeuchatel Xamax0-1St Gallen
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau3-0FC Vaduz
FTChiasso2-2Schaffhausen
FTFC Rapperswil-Jona0-1Lausanne Sports
FTWil1-1Servette FC
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTBangkok United4-0Suphanburi FC
FTPort FC5-0Prachuap FC
FTTrat FC1-1Samut Prakan City
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTClub S Hammam-Lif0-1US Monastir
FTJS Kairouanaise1-0Stade Tunisien
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor1-0Bursaspor
FTGalatasaray3-0Yeni Malatyaspor
FTSivasspor1-3Kayserispor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBalikesirspor1-5Istanbulspor AS
FTBoluspor4-0Kardemir
FTOsmanlispor2-4Eskisehirspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
14:00Chornomorets Odesa-Arsenal Kyiv
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: relegation
FTChornomorets Odesa1-3Arsenal Kyiv
FTOlimpik Donetsk0-2Desna Chernihiv
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Hamriyah0-2Al Khaleej (Khor Fakkan)
FTMasfut1-2Dibba Al Hisn
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTCA Juventud De Las Piedras4-1Montevideo Wanderers
FTCD Nacional6-0River Plate
FTClub Atletico Penarol1-0Danubio
FTRampla Juniors2-0Racing
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTD.C. United0-4Los Angeles FC
FTNew York City0-0Montreal
FTToronto FC2-2Chicago
FTVancouver0-2LA Galaxy
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTOttawa Fury FC0-3Nashville Sc
FTReal Monarchs SLC3-1Reno 1868 Fc
FTSwope Park Rangers3-4Bethlehem Steel FC
USA flag USA USL League One
23:00Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc-Forward Madison FC
23:00Greenville Triumph SC-Lansing Ignite FC
FTOrlando City B0-2Toronto FC II
FTRichmond Kickers0-0South Georgia Tormenta
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTAragua FC2-0Lala FC
FTMetropolitanos FC0-0Deportivo Lara
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTNam Dinh1-2Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
FTSaigon FC0-0TP Ho Chi Minh
FTVicem Hai Phong1-0Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
FTPlatinum FC2-1Triangle United FC
FTYadah FC0-2Chicken Inn
Back to top