The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sun 07‑Apr‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTEverton1-0Arsenal
England flag England League 1
FTCoventry0-0Bristol Rovers
England flag FA Cup
AETWatford3-2Wolverhampton
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTMotherwell0-3Rangers
Africa Confederations Cup:: play-off
FTEtoile du Sahel3-1Al Hilal Omdurman
FTGOR Mahia0-2RSB Berkane
FTHassania Agadir0-0El Zamalek
FTNkana FC2-1CS Sfaxien
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTAldosivi1-1Boca Juniors
FTBelgrano1-0Godoy Cruz
FTHuracan2-0Atletico Tucuman
FTParana2-1Argentinos Juniors
FTRacing Club1-1Defensa y Justicia
FTRiver Plate2-3Tigre
FTRosario Central1-2Independiente
FTSan Martin de San Juan2-1Talleres
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion play-off
FTUnion de Sunchales1-1Sol de Mayo
PenDeportivo Maipu0-0CASD Camioneros
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion: final
FTDeportivo San Jorge Tucuman1-0Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto2-1CA Alvarado
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation
FTJuventud Antoniana0-0Gimnasia y Tiro
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTColegiales1-0CA San Miguel
FTDeportivo Espanol0-3CA Fenix
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTCA Temperley1-2Central Cordoba de Santiago
FTClub Atletico Mitre2-1Los Andes
FTGimnasia Jujuy1-2Gimnasia Mendoza
FTIndependiente Rivadavia1-0Guillermo Brown
FTSarmiento2-2Ferro Carril Oeste
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTDeportivo Paraguayo2-0CA Lugano
FTReal Pilar0-0Yupanqui
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTAdelaide United3-1Wellington
FTCentral Coast Mariners0-3Perth
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga:: championship
FTAustria Vienna0-1Sturm Graz
FTLASK Linz0-2Salzburg
FTSt Polten1-3Wolfsberger AC
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAmstetten4-0Vorwaerts Steyr
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck (A)1-0SV Lafnitz
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTGabala FK1-2FK Qarabag
FTSabah3-1Sabayil
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Brest3-1Dnyapro Mogilev
FTSlavia Mozyr1-2Torpedo Zhodino
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTAnderlecht1-2Royal Antwerp
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group A
FTEupen0-1Charleroi
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: relegation
FTRoeselare2-2Leuven
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTAurora1-2Jorge Wilstermann
FTBolivar2-3San Jose
FTGuabira2-3Oriente Petrolero
FTReal Potosi0-2The Strongest
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTHsk Zrinjski Mostar2-0FK Krupa
FTNK Siroki Brijeg1-0NK Gosk Gabela
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1:: play-off
PenPalmeiras0-0Sao Paulo
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1:: Trophy Interior: play-off
FTPonte Preta2-0Oeste FC
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: championship
FTBeroe Stara Zagora1-1PFK Botev Plovdiv
FTCherno More Varna0-1Levski Sofia
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTCD Cobreloa Calama2-1Deportes Puerto Montt
FTCD Deportes Valdivia1-1CSD Rangers
FTCD Melipilla0-0Deportes Magallanes
FTNublense0-4Santiago Wanderers
FTSan Luis1-1Union San Felipe
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTDeportes Iquique2-0CD Antofagasta
FTEverton CD1-2Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
FTUniversidad de Chile1-1Union La Calera
China flag China Super League
FTDalian Yifang1-2Tianjin Teda
FTShanghai Shenhua5-1Beijing Renhe
China flag China League 1
FTGuangdong Southern Tigers FC1-2Guizhou Hengfeng FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAtlético Nacional1-0Alianza Petrolera
FTCD Jaguares2-0Rionegro Aguilas
FTDeportivo Pasto1-0Independiente Medellin
FTLa Equidad2-2Atletico Junior
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
FTC.S. Cartagines2-1Carmelita
FTClub Sport Herediano1-0Guadalupe FC
FTGrecia0-0Limon
FTLD Alajuelense1-1Deportivo Saprissa
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon1-1AD Santos De Guapiles
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHajduk Split0-0NK Osijek
FTRudes0-2Dinamo Zagreb
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Championship
FTApollon Limassol1-1Nea Salamis
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Relegation
FTAlki Oroklinis2-0Enosis Paralimni
FTDoxa Katokopia3-3Anorthosis
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBanik Ostrava3-1Teplice
FTBohemians 19050-0Mlada Boleslav
FTSigma Olomouc3-2MFK Karvina
FTSlovacko0-1Plzen
FTSlovan Liberec0-0FK Baumit Jablonec
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTCeske Budejovice1-0Pardubice
FTFC Brno0-0Usti nad Labem
FTFC Vlasim0-0Hradec Kralove
FTZizkov1-1Sokolov
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division A
FTAdmira Praha5-0Jindrichuv Hradec
FTTaborsko B2-2Horovicko
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division D
FTSlavoj Polna1-0Zdirec Nad Doubravou
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division E
FTSlavicin1-0Hermanice
FTSokol Usti1-3HFK Olomouc
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: championship
FTEsbjerg2-2FC Midtjylland
FTOB Odense0-1FC Copenhagen
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 1
FTVejle4-1SonderjyskE
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 2
FTHobro1-1Aalborg
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFC Roskilde1-2Silkeborg
FTFredericia0-3Lyngby BK
FTFremad Amager1-0Thisted
FTHvidovre IF2-1FC Helsingor
FTViborg2-2Nykoebing FC
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTCD America de Quito2-2Barcelona SC
FTDeportivo Cuenca2-3Delfin
FTEmelec1-0CSD Macara
FTFuerza Amarilla SC0-1CSD Independiente Del Valle
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Dakhleya1-1ENPPI
FTEl Hodood1-2Smouha SC
FTPetrojet1-0Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
01:00CD Luis Angel Firpo-CD Pasaquina
01:00CD Luis Angel Firpo-CD Pasaquina
01:00CD Luis Angel Firpo-CD Pasaquina
21:15Alianza FC (SLV)-Cd Audaz
21:30CD FAS-Sonsonate FC
21:30CD Municipal Limeno-CD Aguila
21:30Municipal Limeno-CD Aguila
FTAD Chalatenango0-2Santa Tecla FC
FTAD Isidro Metapan4-1Jocoro Fc
FTAlianza FC6-2Cd Audaz
FTCD Luis Angel Firpo0-1CD Pasaquina
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFC Kuressaare2-0Talinna Kalev
FTFlora Tallinn6-0Maardu Linnameeskond
FTTammeka Tartu1-2Lev Tallinn
FTTulevik Viljandi2-3Nomme Kalju
Ethiopia Premier League
FTMekelle Kenema1-0Welayta Dicha
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTKPV Kokkola0-2Ilves
FTLahti3-3KuPS Kuopio
FTRoPS Rovaniemi1-2FC Honka
France flag France Ligue 1
FTNice1-0Montpellier
FTParis Saint Germain2-2Strasbourg
FTReims1-1Lille
FTToulouse1-0Nantes
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDila Gori0-2Torpedo Kutaisi
FTDinamo Tbilisi3-1FC Rustavi
FTSioni2-4Dinamo Batumi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg0-4Hoffenheim
FTBorussia Monchengladbach1-1Werder Bremen
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDynamo Dresden0-0Union Berlin
FTGreuther Furth2-1SV Darmstadt 98
FTHeidenheim0-2FC Koln
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTFortuna Koln1-1Hansa Rostock
FTVfL Osnabruck1-0Braunschweig
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTFC Eintracht Norderstedt0-4Oldenburg
FTFC Hansa Lueneburg0-2Luebeck
FTHolstein Kiel II1-1U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
FTTSV Havelse0-1SV Drochtersen/Assel
FTVfL Oldenburg1-4St.Pauli II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBerliner AK 071-31. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FTFC Rot-Weiss Erfurt4-0FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FTFSV Union Furstenwalde0-2Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FTHalberstadt5-0FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAsteras Tripoli0-0Levadiakos
FTPanetolikos0-5Olympiacos
FTPaok3-0Lamia
FTXanthi1-3AEK Athens
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAE Karaiskakis0-0Doxa Dramas
FTApollon Larissa FC2-2Ergotelis
FTIrodotos4-1Sparti
FTPlatanias2-0Kerkyra
FTTrikala 19630-0Panachaiki 1891 FC
FTVolos NFC6-0Aiginiakos FC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCoban Imperial3-0Cd Chiantla
FTCSD Comunicaciones3-0Deportivo Malacateco
FTDeportivo Siquinala0-1Sanarate
FTGuastatoya1-1CSD Municipal
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group A
FTDeportivo Marquense1-0Santa Lucia
FTDeportivo Reu0-2Deportivo Quiche
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group B
FTCSYD Mixco2-1Deportivo Mictlan
FTCSYD Sacachispas1-0Comunicaciones II
FTDeportivo Achuapa3-0Carcha
FTSansare FC2-0Aurora FC
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTJuticalpa1-1Vida
FTLobos UPNFM2-0Platense FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: championship
FTMaccabi Netanya FC1-4Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: relegation
FTHapoel Raanana FC1-2FC Ashdod
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTCagliari2-1SPAL
FTFiorentina0-1Frosinone
FTInter Milan0-0Atalanta
FTLazio2-2Sassuolo
FTNapoli1-1Genoa
FTUdinese3-2Empoli
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli2-1Pescara
FTCosenza1-0Crotone
FTCremonese2-0Lecce
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
13:00As Pro Piacenza 1919-US Citta DI Pontedera
13:00As Pro Piacenza 1919-US Citta DI Pontedera
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTAlbinoleffe1-1Rimini
FTAlma Juventus Fano0-0Renate
FTAS Giana Erminio3-2Monza
FTFeralpisalo1-0Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
FTFermana FC0-0Ternana
FTGubbio2-2Triestina
FTRavenna FC 19130-0Pordenone
FTSudtirol2-1SS Sambenedettese Calcio
FTTeramo1-1Vicenza
FTVenezia0-0Imolese Calcio
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
13:00ASD SS Rende-Matera
13:00ASD SS Rende-Matera
FTCatania2-1AS Bisceglie
FTCatanzaro2-3Virtus Francavilla Calcio
FTJuve Stabia2-0Trapani
FTMonopoli0-1Casertana FC
FTPaganese0-1Rieti
FTPotenza4-0USD Cavese 1919
FTReggina0-1ASD Sicula Leonzio
FTSiracusa Calcio3-0Vibonese
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC2-0FC Gifu
FTFagiano Okayama3-3Albirex Niigata
FTFC Machida Zelvia1-1Ventforet Kofu
FTFC Ryukyu1-1Kashiwa Reysol
FTKagoshima United0-2Omiya Ardija
FTMito Hollyhock1-1Tokushima Vortis
FTMontedio Yamagata2-1Tokyo Verdy
FTTochigi SC1-2Kyoto Sanga FC
FTV-Varen Nagasaki2-2Renofa Yamaguchi
FTYokohama FM1-1Fukuoka
FTZweigen Kanazawa1-0JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Jordan flag Jordan Division 1
FTDar Al Dawaa5-1Al Tora
FTShabab Al Hussein0-4Al Wehda Jordan
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAtyrau0-0Shakhter Karagandy
FTKaisar Kyzylorda0-0FC Astana
FTBandari1-0Kariobangi Sharks
FTHomeboyz2-0Chemelil Sugar
FTNakumatt1-6Nzoia Sugar
FTPosta Rangers1-2Sony Sugar
FTUlinzi Stars0-1AFC Leopards
FTVihiga United0-3KCB
FTZoo Kericho0-2Sofapaka
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
FTKangemi Allstars0-2Kisumu All Stars
FTKibera Black Stars0-1Eldoret Youth FC
FTWazito FC1-1Shabana FC
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Panevezys1-2Vilniaus Riteriai
FTZalgiris1-0FK Suduva
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFC Etzella Ettelbruck0-3RM Hamm Benfica
FTFC Victoria Rosport2-0US Hostert
FTJeunesse Esch1-2Una Strassen
FTProgres Niederkorn1-1Fola Esch
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg3-0US Mondorf les Bains
FTUnion Titus Petange1-3F91 Dudelange
FTUS Rumelange1-2Differdange
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTPahang1-1Petaling Jaya City FC
FTPerak2-2PKNS FC
Malta Premier League
FTPieta Hotspurs3-1St Andrews FC
FTValletta1-1Gzira United FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTClub Leon FC2-1Necaxa
FTClub Tijuana3-2Club America
FTCruz Azul3-0Club Queretaro
FTGuadalajara0-1Lobos Buap
FTTigres UANL2-0Pumas UNAM
FTToluca5-1Monterrey
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTPetrocub-Hincesti2-2FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FTSheriff Tiraspol0-1Milsami Orhei
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTBuducnost Podgorica3-1FK Iskra
FTFK Lovcen1-1Grbalj Radanovici
FTMornar0-3Sutjeska
FTPetrovac0-2Zeta Golubovci
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTChabab Rif Al Hoceima0-0FUS Rabat
FTOCK Khouribga1-1Ittihad Tanger
FTRaja Casablanca1-0Olympic Club de Safi
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTEmmen2-0SC Heerenveen
FTPEC Zwolle5-0Fortuna Sittard
FTVitesse Arnhem3-3PSV Eindhoven
FTVVV-Venlo0-3Feyenoord
Nicaragua Primera Division:: clausura
FTChinandega0-3Walter Ferretti
FTDiriangen FC1-0UNAN Managua FC
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group A
FTEnugu Rangers1-0Katsina United
FTEnyimba0-0Bendel Insurance
FTKwara United1-0MFM FC
FTRivers United FC1-0Niger Tornadoes
FTWikki Tourist2-1Remo Stars
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group B
FTAkwa United2-0Gombe United
FTGo Round1-0Abia Warriors
FTKano Pillars2-1El Kanemi Warriors
FTNasarawa United1-0Ifeanyi Ubah United
FTPlateau United0-0Heartland Owerri
FTYobe Desert Stars0-0Delta Force FC
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Belasica Strumica0-1Sileks
FTMakedonija GjP3-0FK Pobeda
FTShkendija2-1Renova
FTShkupi1-2FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FTVardar1-1Fk Akademija Pandev
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBrann1-1Stromsgodset
FTHaugesund1-1Sarpsborg
FTKristiansund BK2-0Valerenga
FTLillestrom2-1Ranheim
FTMolde3-0Stabaek IF
FTTromso0-2Viking FK
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTHamarkameratene2-1Tromsdalen
FTJerv1-1Stroemmen
FTKFUM Oslo1-2IK Start
FTNotodden FK1-1Skeid Fotball
FTRaufoss Fotball0-2Sandefjord Fotball
FTSandnes0-0Nest Sotra
FTUll/Kisa3-0Sogndal
Panama flag Panama LPF Clausura
FTAlianza FC Panama0-2Independiente de La Chorrera
FTPlaza Amador0-0Costa del Este
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTCerro Porteno2-0General Diaz
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTAcademia Cantolao1-1Union Comercio
FTDeportivo Municipal1-0Universidad Cesar Vallejo
FTPirata FC1-2Binacional
FTReal Garcilaso2-1Alianza Lima
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTGornik Zabrze1-2Legia Warsaw
FTPogon Szczecin3-3Arka Gdynia
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGarbarnia0-1GKS Jastrzebie
FTGKS Katowice2-2Chrobry Glogow
FTLKS Lodz0-1Puszcza Niepolomice
FTNieciecza3-0Odra Opole
FTPodbeskidzie2-0GKS Tychy
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGKS Belchatow3-0Znicz Pruszkow
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTFeirense1-4Benfica
FTSporting Lisbon3-0Rio Ave
FTVitoria Setubal1-0Maritimo
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCovilha1-2Estoril-Praia
FTLeixoes2-3Famalicao
FTPacos Ferreira0-1AD Oliveirense
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGangwon FC0-2Suwon Bluewings
FTPohang Steelers1-1Jeju United FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBucheon FC 19951-1Jeonnam Dragons
FTBusan IPark2-1Daejeon Citizen FC
FTGwangju FC2-2FC Anyang
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTCS Uni Craiova0-0CFR Cluj
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTGaz Metan Medias2-0Botosani
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTLokomotiv Moscow1-1Zenit St Petersburg
FTRubin Kazan0-0Arsenal Tula
FTUfa1-0Rostov
FTUral3-2Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTFC Avangard Kursk2-0Mordovya
FTFC Fakel Voronezh0-0FC Armavir
FTFC Khimki0-2FC Nizhny Novgorod
FTFC Luch Vladivostok0-0FC Chertanovo Moscow
FTFC Rotor1-0FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FTFC Ska-Khabarovsk1-0FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow2-3FC Krasnodar-2
FTFC Zenit-2 St Petersburg2-2FC Sibir Novosibirsk
FTSochi1-1FC Tyumen
FTTomsk1-1Tambov
Senegal flag Senegal Ligue 1
FTAS Dakar Sacre3-1Casa Sport
FTAS des Douanes2-1Sonacos De Diourbel
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki0-0Mladost Lucani
FTFK Dinamo Vranje0-3FK Radnik Surdulica
FTFK Napredak Krusevac1-0FK Zemun
FTFK Spartak Subotica1-0Rad Beograd
FTRadnicki Nis5-1Backa Backa Palanka
FTRed Star Belgrade4-0Proleter
FTVojvodina3-2Partizan Belgrade
FTVozdovac1-0FK Macva Sabac
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTDpmm FC2-1Tampines Rovers FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League:: championship
FTSlovan Bratislava4-1Zemplin Michalovce
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTAluminij1-1NK Krsko
FTND Gorica0-1NS Mura
FTOlimpija Ljubljana3-3Rudar Velenje
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTPolokwane City3-1Black Leopards
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves1-1Leganes
FTCelta de Vigo3-1Real Sociedad
FTGetafe1-0Athletic Bilbao
FTLevante2-2Huesca
FTReal Betis2-1Villarreal
FTReal Valladolid0-2Sevilla
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
AAWReal Mallorca1-0Reus Deportiu
AAWReal Mallorca1-0Reus Deportiu
AAWReal Mallorca1-0Reus Deportiu
AAWReal Mallorca1-0Reus Deportiu
FTAlcorcon0-1Albacete
FTElche1-0Cordoba
FTGimnastic2-0Numancia
FTLugo2-2Osasuna
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
15:00CD Artistico Navalcarnero-Fuenlabrada CF
15:00Pontevedra CF-San Sebastian de los Reyes
FTAtletico Madrid B0-1Guijuelo
FTCDA Navalcarnero0-2Fuenlabrada CF
FTClub Rapido de Bouzas0-0Coruxo F.C.
FTLas Palmas B0-0RC Deportivo Fabril
FTLeonesa1-1Ponferradina
FTPontevedra CF3-1San Sebastian de los Reyes
FTReal Madrid Castilla1-1Salamanca CF Uds
FTSadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl1-2AD Union Adarve
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
14:00Real Sociedad B-SD Gernika Club
15:00CD Izarra-Gimnastica Torrelavega
15:00UD Logrones-Real Oviedo B
15:00UP Langreo-CD Calahorra
15:30CD Mirandes-SD Leioa
16:00Racing Santander-CD Tudelano
FTBarakaldo CF3-1Real Union Irun
FTBarakaldo CF3-1Real Union de Irun
FTCD Izarra2-2Gimnastica Torrelavega
FTCD Mirandes2-1SD Leioa
FTRacing Santander2-1CD Tudelano
FTReal Sociedad B1-1SD Gernika Club
FTSporting Gijon B3-2CD Vitoria
FTUD Logrones3-4Real Oviedo B
FTUP Langreo2-1CD Calahorra
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
15:15CD Castellon-UE Olot
FTAtletico Levante UD1-1Ub Conquense
FTCD Castellon1-1UE Olot
FTCD Teruel1-1CD Atletico Baleares
FTCF Badalona2-0CE Sabadell
FTClub Lleida Esportiu0-1SD Ejea
FTEspanyol B0-1CF Villarreal B
FTUE Cornella2-2Barcelona B
FTValencia CF Mestalla0-1Cf Peralada
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
10:00CD Don Benito-UD Ibiza-Eivissa
10:00CD Don Benito-UD Ibiza-Eivissa
10:00Talavera CF-Marbella
10:00Talavera CF-Marbella
10:00UD Melilla-Recreativo De Huelva
10:00UD Melilla-Recreativo De Huelva
14:00Granada B-CD El Ejido 2012
15:00Real Balompedica Linense-San Fernando CD
17:00FC Cartagena-Real Murcia Club De Futbol
17:00FC Cartagena-Real Murcia CF
17:00FC Cartagena-Real Murcia Club De Futbol
FTAtletico Malagueno3-0Sevilla FC Atletico
FTCD Don Benito2-2UD Ibiza-Eivissa
FTCF Jumilla1-1CF Villanovense
FTGranada B1-1CD El Ejido 2012
FTReal Balompedica Linense0-1CD San Fernando
FTReal Balompedica Linense0-1San Fernando CD
FTTalavera CF0-3Marbella
FTUcam Murcia CF1-2CD Badajoz
FTUD Almeria B1-0Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FTUD Melilla1-1Recreativo De Huelva
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTHammarby IF1-1Kalmar FF
FTIFK Goteborg3-0Elfsborg
FTOstersunds FK3-2Falkenbergs
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDalkurd FF0-4IF Brommapojkarna
FTIK Frej Taeby0-3Syrianska
FTVarbergs Bois3-1Trelleborgs FF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel1-1FC Lugano
FTFC Sion2-2FC Luzern
FTYoung Boys5-1Thun
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTNakhon Ratchasima FC3-1Muang Thong United
FTRatchaburi FC0-2Chiangrai United
FTSukhothai FC0-0Chonburi
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTBen Guerdane1-0Etoile Metlaoui
FTCA Bizertin1-2US Tataouine
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAnkaragucu1-1Fenerbahce
FTGoztepe0-1Akhisar Belediye
FTIstanbul Basaksehir2-0Konyaspor
FTKasimpasa2-1Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor3-4Denizlispor
FTAfjet Afyonspor0-2Adana Demirspor
FTGiresunspor0-1Genclerbirligi
FTUmraniyespor0-0Hatayspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTBAK Spor Klubu1-1Fethiyespor
FTBandirmaspor4-0Darica Genclerbirligi
FTEtimesgut Belediyespor0-0Tuzlaspor
FTKirklarelispor2-0Kahramanmarasspor AS
FTKonya Anadolu Selcukspor3-0Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor5-1Menemen Belediye Spor
FTPendikspor2-2Tokatspor
FTSanliurfaspor0-0Fatih Karagumruk SK
FTZonguldak Komurspor4-1Sivas Belediye Spor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTAnkara Demirspor1-0Gumushanespor
FTBayrampasaspor3-1Hacettepe SK
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor2-0Manisaspor
FTEyuepsor3-3Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
FTInegolspor1-2Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
FTKastamonuspor2-1Utas Usakspor A.s
FTKeciorengucu5-0Nigde Anadolu FK
FTSamsunspor1-1AS Sariyer
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTBatman Petrolspor0-1Nazilli Belediyespor
FTBuyukcekmece Tepecikspor2-3Erzin Belediyespor
FTErbaaspor1-0Tire 1922 Spor
FTErgene Velimese Spor2-1Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FTGebzespor1-0Karakopru Belediye SK
FTHekimoglu Trabzon0-0Artvin Hopaspor
FTSile Yildizspor0-1Kozan Belediyespor
FTYomraspor3-0Korfez Sk
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTAdiyaman 1954 SK2-0Elaziz Belediyespor
FTBergama Belediyespor0-3Kemerspor 2003
FTCatalcaspor0-2Karsiyaka
FTKizilcabolukspor1-1Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
FTOfspor1-3Kasimpasa Erokspor
FTOsmaniyespor1-3Kirsehir Belediye Spor
FTPazarspor3-1Alibeykoy
FTSultanbeyli Belediyespor1-0Duzcespor
FTYeni Orduspor Kulubu0-3Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FT24erzincanspor1-0Golcukspor
FTBagcilar SK0-1Ankara Adliyespor
FTBayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik VE Spor0-0Cizrespor
FTBucaspor1-21461 Trabzon
FTDiyarbekirspor AS2-1Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s
FTHalide Edip Adivarspor0-1Turgutluspor
FTKocaelispor0-0Corum Belediyespor
FTPayasspor1-0Fatsa Belediyespor
FTSerik Belediyespor3-1Muglaspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Cup
FTDnipro-12-0Vorskla Poltava
FTFC Lviv0-1Zorya Luhansk
PenInhulets Petrove1-1Karpaty Lviv
PenShakhtar Donetsk1-1Dynamo Kiev
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTCA Progreso0-1Plaza Colonia
FTDefensor Sporting0-0Boston River
FTFenix2-1Cerro
FTLiverpool Montevideo3-2Cerro Largo FC
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTCincinnati1-1Sporting KC
FTColumbus1-0New England
FTNY Red Bulls1-2Minnesota United FC
FTOrlando4-3Colorado
FTPhiladelphia2-1FC Dallas
FTSan Jose3-0Portland
FTSeattle1-0Real Salt Lake
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTAtlanta United 20-2Saint Louis FC
FTCharleston Battery2-0Charlotte Independence
FTLa Galaxy II4-2Tulsa Roughnecks FC
FTLouisville City FC0-1Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTNorth Carolina1-1Memphis 901 Fc
FTOKC Energy FC2-2Portland Timbers II
FTOrange County SC2-0Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
FTPhoenix Rising FC0-0Fresno FC
FTRio Grande Valley FC0-0New Mexico United
FTSacramento Republic FC1-0Austin Bold Fc
FTSan Antonio FC2-0Las Vegas Lights
FTTampa Bay Rowdies4-0Hartford Athletic
Int.Birmingham Legion Fc0-1New York Red Bulls II
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTAcademia Puerto Cabello2-0Portuguesa FC
FTCaracas2-2Atletico Venezuela
FTDeportivo Tachira2-1Deportivo La Guaira
FTDeportivo Tachira2-1Dep. La Guaira
FTEstudiantes Merida2-1Deportivo Anzoategui
FTMonagas SC2-1Mineros Guayana
FTTrujillanos FC0-3Carabobo FC
FTZulia1-1Estudiantes de Caracas
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTFLC Thanh Hoa0-0Da Nang
FTHa Noi TT4-0Song Lam Nghe An
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
FTChapungu United FC2-2Black Rhinos
FTDynamos FC1-2Hwange Colliery
FTHighlanders FC0-0CAPS United FC
Back to top