The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Tue 09‑Apr‑2019)

Champions League flag Champions League Quarter-finals
FTLiverpool2-0Porto
FTTottenham1-0Man City
England flag England Championship
FTBlackburn2-0Derby
FTBolton0-2Middlesbrough
FTBristol City3-2West Brom
FTPreston0-2Leeds
FTSheff Wed3-0Nott'm Forest
FTSwansea3-1Stoke
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley0-1Rochdale
FTSunderland1-1Burton Albion
FTWycombe0-1Charlton
England flag England League 2
FTMacclesfield3-2Exeter
FTNewport County0-0Swindon
England flag England National League
FTGateshead0-1AFC Fylde
FTLeyton Orient3-2Eastleigh
FTMaidstone United2-1Barnet
England flag England National League North
FTAFC Telford1-1Altrincham
FTAlfreton Town1-1Hereford
FTBlyth Spartans4-1Nuneaton
FTChester0-6Stockport
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAyr1-0Queen of Sth
FTMorton1-2Alloa
FTRoss County1-0Dunfermline
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTDRB Tadjenanet0-0CR Belouizdad
FTMC Alger1-0MC Oran
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTQuilmes3-2Nueva Chicago
FTSantamarina1-1Club Atletico Platense
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTCentral Espanol1-0Liniers CSD
Asia Champions League:: group B
FTAL Ittihad FC3-2Lokomotiv Tashkent
FTAl-Rayyan1-2Al-Wahda
Asia Champions League:: group D
FTFC Pakhtakor Tashkent2-2Al-Sadd
FTPersepolis2-0AL Ahli Saudi FC
Asia Champions League:: group E
FTGyeongnam FC2-3Kashima Antlers
FTShandong Luneng2-1Johor Darul Tazim
Asia Champions League:: group G
FTBuriram United1-3Beijing Guoan
FTUrawa Red Diamonds0-1Jeonbuk Motors
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTRoyal Pari3-3Sport Boys Warnes
Brazil flag Brazil Cup
22:15Fluminense-Luverdense
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1:: play-off
PenSantos1-0Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1:: Trophy Interior: play-off
FTRed Bull Brasil3-1Mirassol
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTOnce Caldas1-0Envigado
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTCD Olmedo2-1Aucas
Ethiopia Premier League
16:00Kedus Giorgis0-0Fasil Ketema
France flag France Ligue 1
FTNimes3-1Rennes
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTSV Viktoria Aschaffenburg2-3Bayern Munich II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFK 03 Pirmasens1-61. FC Saarbrucken
FTTSG 1899 Hoffenheim II2-0FC-Astoria Walldorf
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FT1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn0-1TSV Alemannia Aachen
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
18:30Entella-As Pro Piacenza 1919
Jordan flag Jordan Division 1
FTMansheyat Bani Hasan1-1Al Yarmouk
FTSahab SC1-0Blama
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
16:00Nairobi Stima FC0-0Wazito FC
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Spartaks1-2Jelgava
FTLiepajas Metalurgs2-1FS Metta/LU
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTGuarani4-1Sportivo San Lorenzo
FTSol de America0-1Club River Plate
Poland flag Poland Cup
FTJagiellonia Bialystok2-1Miedz Legnica
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTFC Chelyabinsk2-1FC Lada Tolyati
FTFC Zvezda Perm0-0FK Zenit Izhevsk
FTFK Syzran-20030-2FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
FTFK Volga Ulyanovsk1-2Nosta Novotroitsk
FTUral-23-1Fc Ufa-2
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTVasteraas SK1-1IK Brage
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTNdejje University3-1Nyamityobora
FTPaidha Black Angels0-2KCCA FC
FTPolice FC2-1Onduparaka
Back to top