The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Fri 12‑Apr‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTLeicester0-1Newcastle
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTDundee Utd2-1Ayr
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTAberystwyth0-0Cefn Druids
FTBala Town1-4Connah's Quay Nomads
FTCaernarfon4-1Newtown
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTArgentino de Merlo2-0Juventud Unida San Miguel
FTPuerto Nuevo2-1Claypole
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTBrisbane2-1Wellington
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAmstetten2-1FC Liefering
FTFC Juniors OO4-0Austria Vienna
FTKapfenberger SV3-2SV Lafnitz
FTSK Austria Klagenfurt2-2SV Horn
FTSV Ried3-0Floridsdorfer AC
FTWiener Neustadt0-0WSG Wattens
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan 1st League
FTFK MOIK Baku2-1Kesla FK II
FTShabail II2-3FK Qaradag Lokbatan
FTZira IK II2-1Turan Tovuz
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl Hala2-1Al Riffa
FTAl Hidd2-1Al Budaiya
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDnyapro Mogilev1-2Slavia Mozyr
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
Int.Standard de Liege2-0Anderlecht
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: relegation
FTLommel3-0Tubize
Brazil flag Brazil Cup
FTSantos3-0Atletico Goianiense
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: group 2
FTSeptemvri Sofia1-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FTSlavia Sofia3-5Dunav Ruse
China flag China Super League
FTGuangzhou R&F2-1Shanghai Shenhua
Colombia flag Colombia Copa:: group C
FTMillonarios1-1Llaneros FC
Colombia flag Colombia Copa:: group F
FTAtletico FC0-1America de Cali
CONCACAF Champions League
FTSporting KC2-5Monterrey
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTNK Osijek2-0Rudes
FTTeplice1-2Bohemians 1905
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTHradec Kralove0-1Vysocina Jihlava
FTUsti nad Labem2-1SK Prostejov
FTVitkovice1-2Ceske Budejovice
FTZnojmo1-1FC Vlasim
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 1
FTVejle3-0AC Horsens
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTSmouha SC2-0El Entag El Harby
16:00Kedus Giorgis0-0Fasil Ketema
France flag France Ligue 1
FTDijon0-0Amiens
FTNantes2-1Olympique Lyonnais
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio1-2Grenoble
FTBeziers1-3Red Star F.C.
FTChamois Niortais0-0Auxerre
FTLens0-0Valenciennes
FTMetz2-1Chateauroux
FTNancy2-3Brest
FTOrleans2-1Clermont
FTSochaux1-3Le Havre
FTTroyes1-0Gazelec Ajaccio
France flag France National
FTAvranches5-1Entente SSG
FTChambly Thelle2-2Marignane Gignac
FTDunkerque0-0Cholet
FTLe Mans2-1Lyon Duchere
FTPau2-1Laval
FTQuevilly3-1Concarneau
FTTours2-0Bourg Peronnas
FTVillefranche1-1Drancy
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Tbilisi1-0Dila Gori
FTFC Locomotive Tbilisi1-2Sioni
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTNurnberg1-1Schalke
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTErzgebirge Aue0-1Heidenheim
FTUnion Berlin2-2Jahn Regensburg
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTMeppen0-2Hallescher FC
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTIngolstadt II3-2TSV Buchbach
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTSV Drochtersen/Assel1-1FC Hansa Lueneburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTFSV Optik Rathenow0-1Berliner AK 07
FTFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen1-2Chemnitzer FC
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FT1. FSV Mainz 05 II2-0FSV Frankfurt
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTVerl1-2Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTPadideh Khorasan FC3-0Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
FTSanat Naft Abadan FC1-0FC Pars Jonoubi Jam
FTSepahan0-1Esteghlal
FTSepidrood Rasht SC3-1Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTCabinteely3-2Athlone
FTDrogheda0-0Shelbourne
FTGalway Utd1-2Cobh Ramblers
FTLimerick FC1-1Wexford Youths
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTCork City1-1St. Patricks Athletic
FTFinn Harps0-1Bohemian FC
FTShamrock Rovers2-1Waterford
FTSligo Rovers2-1Dundalk
FTUniversity College Dublin0-2Derry City
Israel flag Israel Leumit League:: promotion
FTHapoel Ashkelon2-0Hapoel Afula
Israel flag Israel Leumit League:: relegation
FTHapoel Bnei Lod4-1Hapoel Rishon Lezion
FTHapoel Marmorek2-0Hapoel Iksal
FTHapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon0-0Hapoel Petah Tikva
FTMaccabi Ahi Nazareth1-0Hapoel Ironi Akko
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTPescara1-1Perugia
Jordan flag Jordan Division 1
FTAl Tora2-0Shabab Al Hussein
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
16:00Nairobi Stima FC0-0Wazito FC
FTAdministration Police FC2-2Thika United
FTCoast Stima5-2Kangemi Allstars
FTEldoret Youth FC2-1Wazito FC
FTFC Talanta3-3Fortune Sacco
FTNairobi City Stars2-1Modern Coast Rangers FC
FTKedah3-0Terengganu
FTSelangor1-1Perak
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe0-3Sheriff Tiraspol
FTMilsami Orhei3-0Zimbru
Namibia Premier League
FTAfrican Stars FC1-0Eleven Arrows
FTBlack Africa3-0Blue Waters
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTNAC Breda1-1Emmen
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTAlmere City3-1Den Bosch
FTDordrecht1-1MVV Maastricht
FTFC Eindhoven1-2Roda JC Kerkrade
FTJong AZ Alkmaar2-4Waalwijk
FTN.E.C.3-2Helmond Sport
FTSC Cambuur4-1Jong Utrecht
FTTwente1-0Telstar
FTVolendam0-3Jong PSV
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTStromsgodset2-3Mjoendalen
Palestine West Bank Premier League
FTAhli Al-Khalil0-1Shabab Al Thahrea
FTMarkaz Tulkarm0-2Markaz Shabab Al-Amari
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTDeportivo Capiata0-1Guarani
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTBinacional6-0Universidad San Martin
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Jastrzebie1-0Stal Mielec
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTZnicz Pruszkow2-1Olimpia Grudziadz
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTGD Chaves2-2Belenenses
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAD Oliveirense1-2Benfica B
FTBraga B0-1CD Cova da Piedade
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTConcordia Chiajna3-0FC Dunarea Calarasi
FTCSM Politehnica Iasi0-1Dinamo Bucharest
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTKrylya Sovetov1-0Rubin Kazan
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
13:00Af-Ponedelnika-Druzhba Maikop
13:00Af-Ponedelnika-Druzhba Maikop
14:30FC Volgar Astrakhan-Chernomorets Novorossijsk
FTFC Spartak Vladikavkaz2-1Mashuk-Kmv Pyatigorsk
FTFC Volgar Astrakhan2-1Chernomorets Novorossijsk
FTFC Volgar Astrakhan2-1FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FTKrasnodar-32-2FK Biolog Novokubansk
FTLegion-Dynamo Makhachkala2-0Dinamo Stavropol
FTSpartak Nalchik1-1SKA Rostov
FTUrozhay Krasnodar1-0FK Angusht Nazran
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
13:00Fc Dnepr Smolensk-Fc Chertanovo Moscow Ii
13:00Fc Dnepr Smolensk-Fc Chertanovo Moscow Ii
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAL Ahli Saudi FC0-1AL Hilal Riyadh
FTAL Taawoun FC2-0AL Qadisiyah FC
FTAL Wehda FC1-2AL Faisaly FC
FTOhud Medina1-3AL Fayha FC
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga:: relegation
FTFK Spartak Subotica2-0Rad Beograd
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTHougang United FC1-0Home United FC
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
13:00Ubuntu Cape Town-Richards Bay FC
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTChippa United0-1Bidvest Wits
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 2
FTEmelec2-2Deportivo Lara
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 4
FTFlamengo6-1San Jose
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTGijon1-0Granada
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAFC Eskilstuna1-1Orebro SK
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTJoenkoepings Soedra1-0Dalkurd FF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau2-2Winterthur
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTChiangmai FC0-1Chiangrai United
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTBursaspor0-1Trabzonspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTIstanbulspor AS1-0Osmanlispor
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Arabi1-2Al Urooba
FTDibba Al Hisn3-3Al Taawon
FTMasafi0-2Al Hamriyah
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAl-Wasl FC2-4Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
FTBaniyas SC1-2Sharjah Cultural Club
FTDibba Al-Fujairah2-1Fujairah SC
FTEmirates Club3-2Al-Dhafra
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTCarabobo FC3-1Zulia
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTBecamex Binh Duong2-3TP Ho Chi Minh
FTKhanh Hoa Nha Trang0-0Ha Noi TT
Back to top