The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sat 13‑Apr‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTBrighton0-5Bournemouth
FTBurnley2-0Cardiff
FTFulham2-0Everton
FTMan Utd2-1West Ham
FTSouthampton3-1Wolverhampton
FTTottenham4-0Huddersfield
England flag England Championship
FTAston Villa2-1Bristol City
FTDerby4-0Bolton
FTIpswich1-1Birmingham
FTLeeds1-0Sheff Wed
FTMiddlesbrough1-0Hull
FTNott'm Forest1-2Blackburn
FTQPR4-0Swansea
FTReading2-1Brentford
FTSheffield Utd1-1Millwall
FTStoke2-2Rotherham
FTWest Brom4-1Preston
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley2-1Walsall
FTBarnsley4-2Fleetwood Town
FTBlackpool0-1Peterborough
FTBristol Rovers3-2Bradford
FTCharlton3-1Luton
FTDoncaster2-0Plymouth
FTGillingham0-2Shrewsbury
FTOxford Utd0-0AFC Wimbledon
FTPortsmouth4-1Rochdale
FTScunthorpe0-3Burton Albion
FTSouthend0-2Wycombe
FTSunderland4-5Coventry
England flag England League 2
FTBury2-0Colchester
FTCambridge Utd0-3Newport County
FTCrewe3-0Notts County
FTExeter2-0Port Vale
FTForest Green2-0Macclesfield
FTLincoln City1-1Cheltenham
FTMorecambe1-1Grimsby
FTNorthampton1-1Mansfield
FTOldham2-2Swindon
FTStevenage3-0Carlisle
FTTranmere2-1MK Dons
FTYeovil0-1Crawley Town
England flag England National League
FTAldershot1-1Hartlepool
FTBarnet1-2Wrexham
FTBarrow2-3Dover
FTBraintree Town2-1AFC Fylde
FTChesterfield4-1Maidstone United
FTEastleigh1-0Gateshead
FTEbbsfleet United0-1Dagenham
FTFC Halifax2-2Bromley
FTHarrogate Town0-1Boreham Wood
FTSalford3-0Maidenhead Utd
FTSolihull Moors3-2Havant and Waterlooville
FTSutton Utd1-2Leyton Orient
England flag England National League South
FTBath City0-3St Albans
FTChelmsford2-0Woking
FTConcord Rangers0-1Oxford City
FTDartford0-1Chippenham
FTDulwich Hamlet3-1Hungerford
FTEast Thurrock2-3Weston-S-Mare
FTGloucester1-4Billericay
FTHampton and Richmond2-1Wealdstone
FTHemel1-1Truro City
FTSlough Town1-0Welling
FTTorquay2-0Eastbourne Boro
England flag England National League North
FTAFC Telford3-1Curzon Ashton
FTAltrincham5-3Chorley
FTBoston Utd0-2Darlington
FTBradford PA1-0Nuneaton
FTChester2-2York
FTFC United0-1Kidderminster
FTGuiseley1-1Ashton
FTLeamington3-1Alfreton Town
FTSouthport1-0Hereford
FTSpennymoor Town2-1Brackley
FTStockport0-1Blyth Spartans
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership:: Championship
FTCliftonville1-1Ballymena
FTGlenavon1-1Coleraine
FTLinfield0-0Crusaders
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership:: Relegation
FTArds1-1Glentoran
FTDungannon Swifts2-1Institute FC
FTWarrenpoint Town2-4Newry City AFC
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAlloa1-0Queen of Sth
FTDunfermline0-1Falkirk
FTRoss County0-0Partick Thistle
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd0-1Stenhousemuir
FTBrechin1-1Arbroath
FTEast Fife0-2Montrose
FTForfar0-0Dumbarton
FTRaith Rovers2-3Stranraer
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAnnan Athletic2-2Stirling
FTBerwick0-3Queen's Park
FTCowdenbeath2-1Elgin
FTEdinburgh City1-2Clyde
FTPeterhead1-1Albion
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTHearts3-0Inverness CT
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBarry Town0-4The New Saints
FTCarmarthen Town3-1Llanelli
FTLlandudno FC1-2Cardiff Metropolitan
Africa Champions League:: play-off
FTAl Ahly1-0Mamelodi Sundowns
FTEsperance3-1CS Constantine
FTTP Mazembe4-1Simba SC
FTWydad Casablanca5-0Horoya AC
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTBelgrano3-2Lanus
FTGimnasia La Plata0-1Newells
FTSan Martin de San Juan2-0Talleres
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
16:05Colegiales-Comunicaciones
FTAll Boys0-3Acassuso
FTCA Defensores Unidos0-0Tristan Suarez
FTCA Fenix1-4Deportivo Riestra
FTColegiales0-0Comunicaciones
FTSacachispas FC2-3Deportivo Espanol
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTAlmagro2-1CA Temperley
FTFerro Carril Oeste1-0Brown de Adrogue
FTLos Andes0-1Chacarita
FTOlimpo2-3Independiente Rivadavia
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTArgentino Rosario3-1Central Espanol
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMelbourne City0-0Adelaide United
FTWestern Sydney1-1Sydney
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
14:00TSV 1860 Munchen-SC Rheindorf Altach
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga:: relegation
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck1-3Admira Wacker
FTRapid Vienna2-1Mattersburg
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg0-1SC Rheindorf Altach
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Lustenau2-0BW Linz
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Qarabag3-0Sabah
FTZira FK2-0FK Sumgayit
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTGomel3-0Energetik-BGU
FTTorpedo Zhodino1-1Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTGent1-2Royal Antwerp
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group A
FTBeerschot Wilrijk2-0Eupen
FTSint Truidense VV1-0Oostende
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group B
FTCercle Brugge3-2Waasland-Beveren
FTKortrijk0-1Union St.-Gilloise
FTZulte-Waregem2-2Mouscron Peruwelz
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTNacional Potosi0-1Bolivar
FTSport Boys Warnes1-1Real Potosi
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
15:00FK Zvijezda 09-FK Sloboda Tuzla
15:00FK Zvijezda 09-FK Sloboda Tuzla
15:00NK Gosk Gabela-FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
15:00NK Gosk Gabela-FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTFK Krupa5-2Celik Zenica
FTFK Tuzla City1-1FK Radnik Bijeljina
FTFK Zvijezda 092-1FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTHsk Zrinjski Mostar1-0Zeljeznicar
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: championship
FTCSKA Sofia2-0Beroe Stara Zagora
FTPFK Botev Plovdiv0-2Cherno More Varna
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTClub De Deportes Temuco Sadp0-1AC Barnechea
FTCSD Rangers0-3Deportes Puerto Montt
FTSantiago Morning1-3CD Santa Cruz
FTUnion San Felipe2-0CD Melipilla
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAudax Italiano La Florida2-0Coquimbo Unido
FTColo Colo3-2CD OHiggins
FTCurico Unido2-2Everton CD
FTDeportes Iquique3-2Union Espanola
China flag China Super League
FTChongqing Lifan2-1Hebei Zhongji
FTShenzhen Ruby FC0-2Jiangsu Sainty
FTTianjin Teda1-1Tianjin Quanjian
China flag China League 1
46Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC0-0Nantong Zhiyun FC
FTBeijing Sport University FC1-0Shijiazhuang Yongchang
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring0-0Nantong Zhiyun FC
FTInner Mongolia Zhongyou FC1-0Shaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC
FTQingdao Hainiu2-1Guizhou Hengfeng FC
FTShanghai Shenxin2-4Guangdong Southern Tigers FC
FTXinjiang Tianshan Leopard0-1Liaoning Whowin
FTZhejiang Greentown FC3-2Sichuan Annapurna
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTOnce Caldas0-1CD Jaguares
FTRionegro Aguilas0-1Union Magdalena
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTNK Istra 19610-4Dinamo Zagreb
FTRijeka7-0Inter Zapresic
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Championship
FTApoel Nicosia4-0Nea Salamis
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Relegation
15:00Enosis Paralimni-Doxa Katokopia
15:00Enosis Paralimni-Doxa Katokopia
FTAlki Oroklinis2-3Pafos FC
FTDoxa Katokopia2-2Enosis Paralimni
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTMFK Karvina2-0Zlin
FTOpava2-1Sigma Olomouc
FTPlzen2-1Banik Ostrava
FTSlovacko2-0Pribram
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTPardubice2-1Zizkov
FTSokolov1-0Trinec
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 2
FTVendsyssel FF1-0Aalborg
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTDalum IF1-1Vejgaard Bk
FTFC Sydvest 05 Tonder0-0Ringkobing IF
FTKjellerup IF3-2Jammerbugt FC
FTKolding IF0-0Aarhus Fremad
FTOdder IGF2-1Tarup-Paarup IF
FTSkive1-1Brabrand
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTAB2-0Brønshøj BK
FTB 93 Kopenhagen4-3BK Avarta
FTBK Frem0-1Skovshoved IF
FTHIK Hellerup0-1Middelfart
FTHillerod Fodbold0-1BK Marienlyst
FTSlagelse BI1-1Vanlose IF
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTBarcelona SC6-2Deportivo Cuenca
FTCSD Macara1-1Mushuc Runa SC
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTCD Aguila5-0Sonsonate FC
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTLev Tallinn5-2Tulevik Viljandi
FTTalinna Kalev2-0Maardu Linnameeskond
FTTrans Narva0-1Flora Tallinn
Ethiopia Premier League
00:00Kedus Giorgis0-0Fasil Ketema
FTWelwalo Adigra1-0Mekelakeya
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTInter Turku1-2SJK
FTKPV Kokkola0-1RoPS Rovaniemi
FTKuPS Kuopio0-0HJK Helsinki
France flag France Ligue 1
FTCaen0-1Angers
FTMarseille2-1Nimes
FTMonaco0-0Reims
FTStrasbourg3-3Guingamp
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTFC Rustavi0-2Dinamo Batumi
FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi2-3Chikhura
FTTorpedo Kutaisi2-1FC WIT Georgia
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Dortmund2-1Mainz
FTHannover 960-1Borussia Monchengladbach
FTRB Leipzig2-0Wolfsburg
FTVFB Stuttgart0-1Leverkusen
FTWerder Bremen2-1Freiburg
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTFC Magdeburg0-1SV Darmstadt 98
FTSC Paderborn 074-0Duisburg
FTSV Sandhausen3-1Dynamo Dresden
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTAalen1-2Sportfreunde Lotte
FTBraunschweig1-1Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FTCottbus1-1Kaiserslautern
FTHansa Rostock1-2Carl Zeiss Jena
FTTSV 1860 Munchen0-1Preussen Munster
FTWehen Wiesbaden3-0Fortuna Koln
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTBurghausen3-2SV Heimstetten
FTFC Pipinsried0-3Augsburg II
FTFV Illertissen2-3SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FTGreuther Fuerth II0-21. FC Schweinfurt 05
FTNuernberg II2-2SpVgg Bayreuth
FTSV Schalding-Heining5-2VfR Garching
FTVfB Eichstatt2-1FC Memmingen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTBSV SW Rehden0-3Luebeck
FTHannover 96 II4-1VfL Oldenburg
FTSSV Jeddeloh II1-1FC Eintracht Norderstedt
FTWeiche Flensburg1-2TSV Havelse
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FT1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig0-0Budissa Bautzen
FTBischofswerdaer FV 19080-1SV Babelsberg 03
FTHertha Berlin II3-1Halberstadt
FTVSG Altglienicke0-0FSV Union Furstenwalde
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFC 08 Homburg-Saar3-1TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FTFC-Astoria Walldorf2-2Freiburg II
FTFK 03 Pirmasens2-1TSG Balingen
FTOffenbacher FC Kickers 19010-4Waldhof Mannheim
FTSSV Ulm 18465-0SC Hessen Dreieich
FTSV 07 Elversberg4-3Saarbrucken
FTVfR Wormatia 08 Worms2-1TSV Steinbach 1921
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FT1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn3-4Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
FTBonner SC0-0SV 19 Straelen
FTFC Koeln II0-0SG Wattenscheid 09
FTROT Weiss Essen0-0Borussia Dortmund II
FTSV Rodinghausen2-3Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FTTV Herkenrath0-7FC Viktoria Koln
FTWuppertal0-3SC Wiedenbrück
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAiginiakos FC0-5Platanias
FTErgotelis1-1Iraklis
FTKerkyra2-0Irodotos
FTPanachaiki 1891 FC1-1Volos NFC
FTSparti0-7Doxa Dramas
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTDeportivo Iztapa1-0CSD Municipal
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group B
FTComunicaciones II0-1Universidad San Carlos
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
01:15Honduras Progreso-Lobos UPNFM
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTHaladas1-0MTK Budapest
FTHonved1-1Debrecen
FTKisvarda FC1-1Diosgyori VTK
FTMezokovesd SE1-2Ferencvaros
FTPaksi FC0-0Puskas FC Academy
FTVideoton2-1Ujpest FC
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTPaykan FC0-1Zob Ahan Isfahan FC
FTPersepolis3-2Saipa FC
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTLongford2-0Bray
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: relegation
FTBeitar Jerusalem FC4-1Maccabi Petach Tikva
FTFC Ashdod1-2Bnei Sakhnin
FTHapoel Haifa FC0-2Hapoel Raanana FC
FTHapoel Tel Aviv FC2-2Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan1-0Lazio
FTAS Roma1-0Udinese
FTSPAL2-1Juventus
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCrotone0-0Cremonese
FTLecce4-1Carpi
FTSalernitana4-2Cittadella
FTVenezia1-0Foggia
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlbissola3-2Siena
FTArzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio0-3Pisa
FTAurora Pro Patria 19192-0Entella
FTCarrarese2-1ASDC Gozzano
FTJuventus U232-2Olbia
FTNovara0-1Alessandria
FTPiacenza2-1AC Cuneo 1905
FTPro Vercelli0-0Lucchese
FTUS Citta DI Pontedera0-0Pistoiese
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka0-1Sapporo
FTYokohama FM1-1Nagoya Grampus Eight
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata2-2Montedio Yamagata
FTFukuoka0-2FC Machida Zelvia
FTTokyo Verdy1-1FC Ryukyu
Jordan flag Jordan Division 1
FTAl Arabi Jordan2-1Sama Al Sarhan
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
00:00Nairobi Stima FC0-0Wazito FC
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFC Stumbras1-0Zalgiris
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris3-1Vilniaus Riteriai
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTFelda United FC1-1Kuala Lumpur FA
FTPetaling Jaya City FC0-1Johor Darul Tazim
FTPKNP FC1-0Melaka United
Malta Premier League
FTBirkirkara1-2Mosta FC
FTTarxien Rainbows FC2-0Pieta Hotspurs
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTClub Atlas1-2Necaxa
FTClub Queretaro0-0Toluca
FTPuebla0-3Club Leon FC
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto0-3Speranta
FTPetrocub-Hincesti1-1Codru
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTGrbalj Radanovici2-0Petrovac
FTMornar0-1Buducnost Podgorica
FTSutjeska4-0FK Lovcen
FTTitograd Podgorica1-2FK Iskra
FTZeta Golubovci2-1Rudar Pljevlja
Namibia Premier League
FTOkahandja United0-1Orlando Pirates SC
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax6-2Excelsior
FTAZ Alkmaar2-3ADO Den Haag