The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 14‑Apr‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTCrystal Palace1‑3Man City
FTLiverpool2‑0Chelsea
England flag England Championship
FTWigan1‑1Norwich
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTAberdeen0‑3Celtic
Africa Confederations Cup:: play-off
FTCS Sfaxien2‑0Nkana FC
FTEl Zamalek1‑0Hassania Agadir
FTRSB Berkane5‑1GOR Mahia
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTEstudiantes0‑1Banfield
FTSan Lorenzo0‑0Huracan
FTSan Martin de Tucuman1‑1Union Santa Fe
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion: final
FTCA Alvarado1‑1Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
FTDefensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo3‑4Sarmiento de Resistencia
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAlmirante Brown0‑1Atlanta
FTCA San Miguel0‑1Club Atletico Estudiantes
FTJusto Jose de Urquiza0‑2CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FTSan Telmo1‑1Flandria
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTAgropecuario1‑0CA Defensores de Belgrano
FTCentral Cordoba de Santiago1‑1Club Atletico Mitre
FTClub Atletico Platense2‑1Instituto
FTGimnasia Mendoza3‑3Santamarina
FTGuillermo Brown2‑1Quilmes
FTVilla Dalmine4‑4Gimnasia Jujuy
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMelbourne Victory2‑1Central Coast Mariners
FTPerth1‑0Newcastle Jets
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga:: championship
FTLASK Linz0‑0St Polten
FTSalzburg3‑1Sturm Graz
FTWolfsberger AC1‑1Austria Vienna
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTVorwaerts Steyr3‑4FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTKeshla FK1‑2Gabala FK
FTSabayil2‑2Neftchi Baku
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTBATE Borisov0‑1Dinamo Brest
FTDinamo Minsk1‑0Gorodeya
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion1‑0Neman Grodno
FTFC Vitebsk1‑1FC Torpedo Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTKRC Genk3‑1Club Brugge
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group A
FTCharleroi2‑0Westerlo
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: relegation
FTLeuven3‑0Roeselare
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTDestroyers0‑0Aurora
FTJorge Wilstermann2‑1Royal Pari
FTSan Jose6‑2Always Ready
FTThe Strongest4‑0Oriente Petrolero
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Sarajevo0‑0NK Siroki Brijeg
FTNK Gosk Gabela3‑2FK Sloboda Tuzla
Brazil flag Brazil Carioca Championship Play-Off
FTVasco da Gama0‑2Flamengo
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1:: play-off
FTSao Paulo0‑0Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: championship
FTLevski Sofia0‑2PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: group 1
FTBotev Vratsa5‑0Vereya
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTCD Cobreloa Calama3‑0San Luis (Chile)
FTDeportes Copiapo2‑0CD Deportes Valdivia
FTLa Serena0‑2Nublense
FTSantiago Wanderers2‑1Deportes Magallanes
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTCD Antofagasta0‑1Palestino
FTClub Deportivo Universidad Catolica4‑0Universidad de Chile
FTUnion La Calera2‑1Huachipato
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Guoan2‑1Henan Jianye
FTBeijing Renhe2‑1Guangzhou Evergrande
FTShandong Luneng0‑1Dalian Professional
FTShanghai SIPG2‑1Wuhan Zall
China flag China League 1
FTMeizhou Hakka FC1‑1Changchun Yatai
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAlianza Petrolera0‑1Cucuta
FTAtletico Junior0‑0Atlético Nacional
FTEnvigado1‑1Atletico Huila
FTIndependiente Medellin4‑0Atlético Bucaramanga
FTPatriotas1‑3Millonarios
FTTolima0‑0Deportivo Pasto
FTUnion Santa Fe1‑1La Equidad
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
FTAD Santos De Guapiles1‑1Club Sport Herediano
FTCarmelita1‑1LD Alajuelense
FTDeportiva San Carlos2‑0C.S. Cartagines
FTDeportivo Saprissa4‑0Universidad de Costa Rica
FTGuadalupe FC1‑2Grecia
FTLimon3‑1Municipal Perez Zeledon
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHNK Gorica4‑3Slaven Belupo
FTLokomotiva Zagreb0‑1Hajduk Split
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Championship
FTAEL Limassol2‑3AEK Larnaca
FTOmonia Nicosia0‑2Apollon Limassol
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTFK Baumit Jablonec2‑1Dukla Prague
FTSlavia Prague1‑1Sparta Prague
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFK MAS Taborsko1‑2FC Brno
FTFK Varnsdorf2‑2MFK Chrudim
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: championship
FTBrondby1‑2FC Copenhagen
FTFC Midtjylland2‑0OB Odense
FTNordsjaelland1‑2Esbjerg
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 2
FTHobro1‑2Randers Freja
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFC Helsingor0‑0Fredericia
FTHB Koege1‑1Fremad Amager
FTLyngby BK1‑0Hvidovre IF
FTNykoebing FC0‑5FC Roskilde
FTThisted0‑4Viborg
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTCD Tecnico Universitario3‑2CD America de Quito
FTCSD Independiente Del Valle2‑1Universidad Catolica
FTDelfin4‑0Olmedo
FTEl Nacional2‑2LDU de Quito
FTGuayaquil City1‑0Emelec
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Masry1‑1Ismaily SC
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
21:00CD Municipal LimenoSanta Tecla FC
21:00Municipal LimenoSanta Tecla FC
FTAD Chalatenango1‑0AD Isidro Metapan
FTAlianza FC1‑2CD Pasaquina
FTAlianza FC (SLV)1‑2CD Pasaquina
FTCD FAS0‑1Cd Audaz
FTCD Luis Angel Firpo0‑0Jocoro Fc
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFC Kuressaare0‑1Paide Linnameeskond
FTNomme Kalju2‑0Tammeka Tartu
Ethiopia Premier League
01:00Kedus Giorgis0‑0Fasil Ketema
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTIlves0‑0VPS Vaasa
France flag France Ligue 1
FTLille5‑1Paris Saint Germain
FTMontpellier2‑1Toulouse
FTRennes0‑0Nice
FTSt Etienne3‑0Bordeaux
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTEintracht Frankfurt1‑3Augsburg
FTFortuna Dusseldorf1‑4Bayern Munich
FTHoffenheim2‑0Hertha Berlin
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTFC Ingolstadt 041‑1Holstein Kiel
FTSt Pauli1‑1Arminia Bielefeld
FTVfL Bochum 18483‑2Greuther Furth
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTUerdingen1‑3VfL Osnabruck
FTUnterhaching0‑1Zwickau
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTFC Germania Egestorf-Langreder0‑1Werder Bremen II
FTOldenburg0‑1Hamburger SV II
FTSt.Pauli II1‑0Holstein Kiel II
FTU.s.i. Lupo-Martini0‑5Wolfsburg II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf0‑2VfB Auerbach 1906
FTViktoria Berlin1‑2BFC Dynamo
FTZFC Meuselwitz1‑2FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTVfB Stuttgart II0‑0TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTSV Lippstadt 083‑0TSV Alemannia Aachen
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTApollon Smyrnis0‑1Panetolikos
FTAris Thessaloniki0‑2Atromitos
FTGiannina0‑0Asteras Tripoli
FTLamia2‑2AEK Athens
FTLarissa1‑1Paok
FTLevadiakos1‑2Panionios
FTOlympiacos4‑0Xanthi
FTPanathinaikos1‑3OFI
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTApollon Larissa FC3‑1Trikala 1963
FTApollon Pontou2‑1AE Karaiskakis
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCd Chiantla1‑0Antigua Guatemala
FTClub Xelaju3‑0CD Petapa
FTCSD Comunicaciones0‑1Guastatoya
FTDeportivo Malacateco1‑0Deportivo Siquinala
FTSanarate1‑2Coban Imperial
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group B
HTDeportivo Mictlan0‑2CSYD Sacachispas
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTHonduras Progreso1‑0Lobos UPNFM
FTReal Espana0‑1CD Olimpia
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: championship
FTHapoel Hadera2‑3Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
FTMaccabi Haifa FC2‑1Maccabi Netanya FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTChievo1‑3Napoli
FTFiorentina0‑0Bologna
FTFrosinone1‑3Inter Milan
FTSampdoria2‑0Genoa
FTSassuolo0‑0Parma
FTTorino1‑1Cagliari
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBenevento1‑2Palermo
FTPadova0‑0Cosenza
FTSpezia3‑2Ascoli
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
13:00S.S. ArezzoAs Pro Piacenza 1919
13:00S.S. ArezzoAs Pro Piacenza 1919
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTMonza3‑0Rimini
FTPordenone4‑0Teramo
FTRenate0‑2AS Giana Erminio
FTSS Sambenedettese Calcio3‑0Albinoleffe
FTSsd Vis Pesaro 18981‑0Fano
FTTernana1‑1Sudtirol
FTTriestina3‑0Fermana
FTVenezia1‑2Ravenna FC 1913
FTVicenza2‑2Gubbio
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
13:00MateraPaganese
13:00MateraPaganese
FTAS Viterbese Castrense2‑2Catanzaro
FTASD Sicula Leonzio2‑3Juve Stabia
FTCasertana FC2‑1Siracusa
FTRieti1‑1ASD SS Rende
FTTrapani2‑1Potenza
FTUSD Cavese 19190‑1Reggina
FTVibonese1‑2Monopoli
FTVirtus Francavilla Calcio1‑0Catania
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo3‑1Kashima Antlers
FTGamba Osaka0‑1Urawa Red Diamonds
FTJubilo Iwata1‑2Shimizu S-Pulse
FTOita Trinita2‑0Vegalta Sendai
FTSagan Tosu0‑1Kawasaki Frontale
FTShonan1‑1Matsumoto Yamaga
FTVissel Kobe2‑4Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFC Gifu0‑4V-Varen Nagasaki
FTJEF United Ichihara Chiba0‑0Okayama
FTKashiwa Reysol0‑0Tochigi SC
FTKyoto Sanga FC2‑1Zweigen Kanazawa
FTOmiya Ardija2‑1Yokohama FM
FTRenofa Yamaguchi1‑0Kagoshima United
FTTokushima Vortis1‑1Ehime FC
FTVentforet Kofu1‑2Mito Hollyhock
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAktobe2‑0Atyrau
FTFC Astana2‑1Ordabasy
FTOkzhetpes Kokshetau1‑2Tobol Kustanai
FTShakhter Karagandy4‑0Irtysh Pavlodar
FTTaraz1‑2Kaisar Kyzylorda
FTZhetysu Taldykorgan3‑0Kairat Almaty
FTChemelil Sugar2‑0Zoo Kericho
FTKariobangi Sharks0‑2Tusker
FTKCB0‑1Sofapaka
FTPosta Rangers6‑2Nakumatt
FTUlinzi Stars2‑0Mathare United
FTVihiga United0‑1Homeboyz
FTWestern Stima1‑3Bandari
Int.Sony Sugar0‑1AFC Leopards
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
01:00Nairobi Stima FC0‑0Wazito FC
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFS Metta/LU3‑0FK Spartaks Jurmala
FTRiga FC2‑0Ventspils
FTValmiera FK1‑0Liepajas Metalurgs
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Atlantas Klaipeda2‑1FK Panevezys
FTFK Suduva3‑0FK Palanga
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTDifferdange2‑0FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FTF91 Dudelange1‑0Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FTFola Esch7‑0US Rumelange
FTRM Hamm Benfica1‑3FC Victoria Rosport
FTUna Strassen2‑0Union Titus Petange
FTUS Hostert2‑2Jeunesse Esch
FTUS Mondorf les Bains1‑0Progres Niederkorn
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTPKNS FC1‑2Pahang
Malta Premier League
FTHamrun Spartans FC1‑1Balzan
FTSt Andrews FC0‑4Valletta
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTCF Pachuca9‑2Veracruz
FTLobos Buap0‑3Tigres UANL
FTMonarcas Morelia1‑0Guadalajara
FTPumas UNAM1‑0Club Tijuana
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Utrecht0‑0Vitesse Arnhem
FTPSV Eindhoven2‑1De Graafschap
FTSC Heerenveen1‑1FC Groningen
FTWillem II2‑0PEC Zwolle
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTSparta Rotterdam1‑4TOP Oss
Nicaragua Primera Division:: clausura
FTDiriangen FC1‑1Walter Ferretti
FTJuventus Managua2‑3Managua FC
FTReal Madriz0‑0Deportivo Ocotal
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group A
FTEnyimba2‑0Kwara United
FTKatsina United2‑1Rivers United FC
FTMFM FC0‑0Lobi Stars
FTNiger Tornadoes2‑0Wikki Tourist
FTSunshine Stars1‑2Enugu Rangers
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group B
FTAbia Warriors1‑0Yobe Desert Stars
FTAkwa United3‑0Kano Pillars
FTEl Kanemi Warriors1‑0Plateau United
FTGombe United1‑0Delta Force FC
FTHeartland Owerri3‑1Nasarawa United
FTIfeanyi Ubah United2‑0Go Round
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Belasica Strumica1‑1FK Pobeda
FTMakedonija GjP1‑1Fk Akademija Pandev
FTRenova1‑2FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FTShkupi2‑1Sileks
FTVardar0‑0Shkendija
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo/Glimt3‑2Molde
FTOdd2‑0Kristiansund BK
FTRanheim0‑2Haugesund
FTSarpsborg1‑0Lillestrom
FTStabaek IF3‑1Rosenborg
FTValerenga4‑1Tromso
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.1
FTFredrikstad1‑1Hodd IL
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.2
FTAasane6‑0Senja
FTAsker1‑3Kjelsas
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTIK Start2‑1Raufoss Fotball
FTKongsvinger0‑0KFUM Oslo
FTNest Sotra2‑0Hamarkameratene
FTSkeid Fotball0‑0Jerv
FTSogndal4‑1Notodden FK
FTStroemmen0‑0Sandnes
FTTromsdalen0‑8Ull/Kisa
Panama flag Panama LPF Clausura
FTIndependiente de La Chorrera4‑3Tauro FC
FTSporting San Miguelito1‑1Alianza FC Panama
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTClub River Plate1‑5Cerro Porteno
FTGeneral Diaz1‑3Libertad
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTAlianza Universidad3‑0Carlos A. Mannucci
FTSporting Cristal3‑1CD UT Cajamarca
FTUnion Comercio1‑1FBC Melgar
FTUniversidad Cesar Vallejo3‑1Ayacucho FC
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTPuszcza Niepolomice1‑2GKS Katowice
FTRakow Czestochowa3‑0Warta Poznan
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGryf Wejherowo3‑2Ruch Chorzow
FTWidzew Lodz1‑1Pogon Siedlce
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica4‑2Vitoria Setubal
FTBoavista1‑0CD Nacional
FTBraga3‑0Tondela
FTMaritimo2‑0Feirense
FTRio Ave2‑1Vitoria Guimaraes
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTArouca1‑1Covilha
FTFarense3‑1Estoril-Praia
FTLeixoes1‑0Mafra
FTPenafiel2‑0Varzim
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGangwon FC1‑2FC Seoul
FTIncheon United0‑3Ulsan Hyundai
FTSuwon Bluewings0‑0Daegu FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTGwangju FC0‑0Daejeon Citizen FC
FTSeoul E-Land FC4‑1FC Anyang
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTCFR Cluj0‑0Steaua Bucharest
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTFC Voluntari1‑2Gaz Metan Medias
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTDynamo Moscow1‑1FC Krasnodar
FTRostov2‑1Spartak Moscow
FTZenit St Petersburg5‑0Anzhi Makhachkala
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTFC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk4‑0Ural-2
FTFc Ufa-20‑1FC Zvezda Perm
FTFK Zenit Izhevsk0‑0FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
FTNosta Novotroitsk1‑0FK Syzran-2003
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTYoung Lions0‑1Geylang International
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League:: championship
FTMSK Zilina0‑3Slovan Bratislava
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTND Gorica1‑2NK Krsko
FTNK Celje0‑2NS Mura
FTOlimpija Ljubljana2‑0NK Aluminij
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTGolden Arrows1‑1Amazulu Durban
Int.Bloemfontein Celtic0‑0Cape Town City
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao3‑2Rayo Vallecano
FTGirona0‑1Villarreal
FTReal Sociedad1‑1Eibar
FTReal Valladolid2‑2Getafe
FTValencia3‑1Levante
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
AAWReus Deportiu0‑1Oviedo
AAWReus Deportiu0‑1Oviedo
AAWReus Deportiu0‑1Oviedo
AAWReus Deportiu0‑1Oviedo
FTAlbacete1‑1Elche
FTCordoba0‑4Lugo
FTLas Palmas0‑3Cadiz
FTNumancia1‑1Real Mallorca
FTReal Zaragoza0‑2Alcorcon
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
10:00Celta Vigo BInternacional De Madrid
10:00Celta Vigo BInternacional De Madrid
15:00Deportivo FabrilAtletico Madrid B
16:00CoruxoPontevedra CF
FTBurgos2‑2Leonesa
FTCelta Vigo B5‑0Internacional De Madrid
FTCoruxo0‑1Pontevedra CF
FTDeportivo Fabril0‑2Atletico Madrid B
FTFuenlabrada2‑0Valladolid B
FTGuijuelo2‑1Real Madrid Castilla
FTSS Reyes0‑2Las Palmas Atletico
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
10:00TudelanoSCD Durango
10:00TudelanoSCD Durango
15:00CD CalahorraSporting Gijon B
15:00Gimnastica TorrelavegaRacing Santander
FTCD Calahorra1‑3Sporting Gijon B
FTCD Vitoria0‑2UD Logrones
FTGimnastica Torrelavega0‑0Racing Santander
FTOviedo B2‑1Real Sociedad B
FTTudelano1‑0SCD Durango
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
10:00CD Atletico BalearesUE Cornella
10:00CD Atletico BalearesCornella
10:00CD Atletico BalearesUE Cornella
FTCD Alcoyano1‑1CD Castellon
FTCD Atletico Baleares2‑0UE Cornella
FTCE Sabadell1‑0Club Lleida Esportiu
FTPeralada1‑2CF Badalona
FTUE Olot0‑1Espanyol B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
10:00BadajozCF Jumilla
10:00BadajozFC Jumilla
10:00BadajozCF Jumilla
10:00UD Ibiza-EivissaFC Cartagena
10:00UD Ibiza-EivissaFC Cartagena
16:00CF VillanovenseUD Almeria B
FTBadajoz1‑0CF Jumilla
FTCD El Ejido 20120‑1CD Don Benito
FTCF Villanovense2‑1UD Almeria B
FTRecreativo De Huelva1‑0Talavera CF
FTSevilla FC Atletico0‑0UD Melilla
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa1‑0FC Cartagena
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAIK Solna2‑1Sirius
FTElfsborg3‑1GIF Sundsvall
FTMalmo2‑0Ostersunds FK
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTIF Brommapojkarna1‑2Gais
FTSyrianska1‑5Varbergs Bois
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano1‑1FC Sion
FTFC Zurich0‑1Young Boys
FTThun0‑0St Gallen
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Vaduz3‑2SC Kriens
FTServette FC3‑2Chiasso
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTBen Guerdane1‑0Stade Tunisien
FTCA Bizertin1‑2Club Africain
FTStade Gabesien1‑1AS Gabes
FTUS Tataouine2‑2JS Kairouanaise
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAntalyaspor1‑0Kasimpasa
FTFenerbahce1‑1Galatasaray
FTKayserispor0‑2Ankaragucu
FTYeni Malatyaspor1‑1Alanyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTGazisehir Gaziantep4‑1Adanaspor
FTGenclerbirligi1‑0Balikesirspor
FTKardemir0‑0Giresunspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTDarica Genclerbirligi1‑6Sanliurfaspor
FTFatih Karagumruk SK2‑1Konya Anadolu Selcukspor
FTKahramanmarasspor AS1‑1BAK Spor Klubu
FTSivas Belediye Spor1‑1Kirklarelispor
FTTarsus Idman Yurdu4‑0Zonguldak Komurspor
FTTokatspor1‑1Bandirmaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTAS Sariyer1‑0Keciorengucu
FTGumushanespor1‑0Inegolspor
FTManisaspor1‑6Kastamonuspor
FTNigde Anadolu FK1‑1Eyuepsor
FTSakaryaspor2‑1Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FTUtas Usakspor A.s0‑0Bayrampasaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTArtvin Hopaspor3‑2Batman Petrolspor
FTKarakopru Belediye SK1‑1Ergene Velimese Spor
FTKorfez Sk0‑3Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
FTKozan Belediyespor0‑4Hekimoglu Trabzon
FTNazilli Belediyespor5‑0Yomraspor
FTNevsehir Belediye Spor1‑0Erbaaspor
FTTire 1922 Spor2‑0Sile Yildizspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTDuzcespor1‑3Kizilcabolukspor
FTElaziz Belediyespor3‑1Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
FTKasimpasa Erokspor2‑2Pazarspor
FTKemerspor 20032‑0Catalcaspor
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor1‑0Ofspor
FTVan Buyuksehir Belediyespor3‑0Adiyaman 1954 SK
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FT1461 Trabzon0‑2Serik Belediyespor
FTAnkara Adliyespor0‑0Diyarbekirspor AS
FTCizrespor2‑2Halide Edip Adivarspor
FTCorum Belediyespor1‑0Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik VE Spor
FTFatsa Belediyespor3‑1Bucaspor
FTGolcukspor3‑0Payasspor
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.s2‑1Kocaelispor
FTMuglaspor2‑0Bagcilar SK
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: relegation
FTArsenal Kyiv1‑0Vorskla Poltava
FTChornomorets Odesa1‑1Olimpik Donetsk
FTDesna Chernihiv2‑1Karpaty Lviv
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTBoston River1‑1Rampla Juniors
FTRacing2‑1CA Juventud De Las Piedras
FTRiver Plate2‑2Fenix
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTColorado2‑3D.C. United
FTFC Dallas2‑1Portland
FTLA Galaxy2‑0Philadelphia
FTLos Angeles FC2‑0Cincinnati
FTNew England0‑2Atlanta United FC
FTReal Salt Lake2‑1Orlando
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTAtlanta United 22‑1North Carolina
FTBethlehem Steel FC3‑1Charleston Battery
FTCharlotte Independence1‑2New York Red Bulls II
FTColorado Switchbacks0‑2Reno 1868 FC
FTEl Paso Locomotive Fc0‑2Phoenix Rising
FTFresno FC3‑1Tulsa Roughnecks
FTLas Vegas Lights5‑0Tacoma Defiance
FTNashville Sc2‑0Memphis 901 Fc
FTNew Mexico United5‑1Real Monarchs SLC
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds3‑1Hartford Athletic
FTPortland Timbers II1‑0Sacramento Republic
FTRio Grande Valley FC2‑1OKC Energy FC
FTSaint Louis FC2‑3Birmingham Legion Fc
FTSan Antonio FC2‑0La Galaxy II
FTTampa Bay Rowdies1‑1Louisville City FC
USA flag USA USL League One
FTFC Tucson1‑1Toronto FC II
FTGreenville Triumph SC1‑0Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
FTLansing Ignite FC3‑1Richmond Kickers
FTNorth Texas SC1‑0Forward Madison FC
FTOrlando City B1‑1South Georgia Tormenta
USA flag USA National Women's Soccer League
FTNorth Carolina Courage1‑1Chicago Red Stars
FTOrlando Pride0‑2Portland Thorns
FTWashington Spirit2‑0Sky Blue FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTAtletico Venezuela1‑1Estudiantes Merida
FTDeportivo La Guaira0‑0Aragua FC
FTDeportivo Lara3‑0Zamora FC
FTEstudiantes de Caracas0‑3Caracas
FTLlaneros De Guanare FC1‑3Deportivo Tachira
FTMineros Guayana1‑0Metropolitanos FC
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTSaigon FC1‑1Quang Nam FC
FTSong Lam Nghe An1‑0FLC Thanh Hoa
FTVicem Hai Phong1‑1Da Nang

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top