The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 17‑Apr‑2019)

Champions League flag Champions League Quarter-finals
FTMan City4‑3Tottenham
FTPorto1‑4Liverpool
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTClub Atletico Mitre1‑0Deportivo Roca
FTDefensa y Justicia1‑0Gimnasia y Tiro
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion play-off
FTSportivo Estudiantes0‑0CA Chaco For Ever
FTSportivo Las Parejas0‑0Sansinena BB
Asia AFC Cup:: group D
FTAltyn Asyr FC1‑1FK Istiklol
FTFC Khujand3‑1FC Dordoi Bishkek
Asia AFC Cup:: group E
FTAbahani Limited Dhaka2‑2Minerva Punjab
FTChennaiyin2‑0Manang Marshyangdi
Asia AFC Cup:: group F
FTTampines Rovers FC4‑2Nagaworld FC
FTYangon United2‑5Ha Noi TT
Asia AFC Cup:: group H
FTKaya Fc-Iloilo1‑2PSM Makassar
FTLao FC2‑3Home United FC
Asia AFC Cup:: group I
FTApril Twenty-Five2‑0Kitchee SC
FTWofoo Tai Po4‑2Hang Yuen
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan 1st League
FTFC Kapaz1‑3FK Sumqayit II
FTNeftchi Baku ii4‑1FK MOIK Baku
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTGuabira1‑2The Strongest
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Cup
FTPFK Botev Plovdiv3‑2CSKA Sofia
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAtlético Bucaramanga1‑1Once Caldas
FTCD Jaguares2‑2Envigado
FTDeportivo Pasto1‑0Alianza Petrolera
Cyprus flag Cyprus Cup
FTAEL Limassol0‑0Apollon Limassol
FTEnosis Paralimni2‑2Apoel Nicosia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTCeske Budejovice4‑0FK MAS Taborsko
FTFC Brno3‑1Pardubice
FTMFK Chrudim1‑2Vitkovice
FTTrinec2‑0FK Varnsdorf
FTUsti nad Labem2‑1Znojmo
FTZizkov1‑1Hradec Kralove
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 2
FTAalborg1‑1Vendsyssel FF
Ethiopia Premier League
01:00Kedus Giorgis0‑0Fasil Ketema
France flag France Ligue 1
FTNantes3‑2Paris Saint Germain
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTBurghausen1‑1Augsburg II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTHannover 96 II1‑1Luebeck
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBonner SC3‑0SV Lippstadt 08
Greece flag Greece Football League
13:00KerkyraSparti
FTAE Karaiskakis0‑0Aoc-Kissamikos
FTIraklis1‑0Trikala 1963
FTIrodotos4‑2Aiginiakos FC
FTPlatanias4‑3Panachaiki 1891 FC
FTVolos NFC1‑3Apollon Larissa FC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTAntigua Guatemala4‑0Sanarate
FTCSD Municipal0‑2Club Xelaju
FTDeportivo Siquinala0‑0CSD Comunicaciones
FTGuastatoya2‑0Deportivo Iztapa
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group A
88CD Suchitepequez0‑0Deportivo Quiche
FTSan Pedro0‑0Deportivo Marquense
FTSanta Lucia0‑1Chimaltenango FC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group B
FTAurora FC1‑0Deportivo Jocotan
FTCarcha2‑1Sansare FC
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCD Marathon6‑0Honduras Progreso
Hungary flag Hungary Cup
FTHonved2‑1Soroksar SC
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTEsteghlal1‑0Machine Sazi FC
FTZob Ahan Isfahan FC0‑0Persepolis
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTLazio2‑0Udinese
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTAS Viterbese Castrense1‑3USD Cavese 1919
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTBandari2‑1KCB
FTMathare United3‑2Nzoia Sugar
FTNakumatt4‑3Chemelil Sugar
FTWestern Stima0‑2Ulinzi Stars
FTZoo Kericho1‑0Vihiga United
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
01:00Nairobi Stima FC0‑0Wazito FC
FTFortune Sacco1‑1St. Joseph FC
FTGreen Commandos2‑2FC Talanta
FTMigori Youth1‑0Coast Stima
FTThika United2‑2Nairobi Stima FC
FTUshuru2‑1Administration Police FC
FTWazito FC1‑0Bidco United
Montenegro flag Montenegro Cup
13:00Buducnost PodgoricaSutjeska
13:00Buducnost PodgoricaSutjeska
13:00FK LovcenPetrovac
13:00FK LovcenPetrovac
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFAR Rabat1‑1RSB Berkane
FTRaja Casablanca1‑0Ittihad Tanger
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group A
FTEnugu Rangers1‑1Lobi Stars
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTDeportivo Capiata1‑1Cerro Porteno
FTOlimpia2‑0Luqueno
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTSiarka Tarnobrzeg1‑0Olimpia Elblag
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea Cup
AETCheonan City1‑0Mokpo City
AETGangneung City1‑1Jeju United FC
AETGwangju FC2‑2Andong
AETSangju Sangmu0‑0Seongnam FC
FTDaejeon Korail2‑0Ulsan Hyundai
FTGangwon FC3‑2FC Seoul
FTGyeongju H N2‑1Gimpo Citizen
FTHonam University0‑1Seoul E-Land FC
FTHwaseong5‑2Yangpyeong
FTIncheon United0‑1Cheongju FC
FTJeonbuk Motors0‑1FC Anyang
FTPaju Citizens2‑0Dankook University
FTPocheon Citizens FC1‑2Gyeongnam FC
FTSuwon Bluewings1‑0Pohang Steelers
FTSuwon City1‑2Daegu FC
FTYeongnam University1‑2Changwon City
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
12:00Mashuk-Kmv PyatigorskLegion-Dynamo Makhachkala
12:00Mashuk-Kmv PyatigorskLegion-Dynamo Makhachkala
13:00Dinamo StavropolAF Ponedelnika Rostov ON Don
13:00Dinamo StavropolAF Ponedelnika Rostov ON Don
13:00FK Biolog NovokubanskUrozhay Krasnodar
FTChernomorets Novorossijsk0‑0Spartak Nalchik
FTFK Angusht Nazran0‑3FC Volgar Astrakhan
FTFK Biolog Novokubansk1‑3Urozhay Krasnodar
FTSKA Rostov0‑4FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
Serbia flag Serbia Cup
FTPartizan Belgrade1‑0Radnicki Nis
FTZemplin0‑2MSK Zilina
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTHighlands Park FC1‑1Free State Stars
FTMamelodi Sundowns0‑2Supersport United
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTColon2‑0Deportivo Municipal
PenLa Equidad0‑0Independiente FBC
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
18:00CD IzarraSD Leioa
18:00CD IzarraSD Leioa
FTArenas Club de Getxo4‑1Gernika
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTCoastal Union1‑2Simba SC
FTMtibwa Sugar1‑0Young Africans
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTClub Sportif Sfaxien0‑3US Monastir
FTEsperance1‑0Club S Hammam-Lif
Ukraine flag Ukraine Cup
FTDnipro-10‑2Shakhtar Donetsk
FTInhulets Petrove2‑1Zorya Luhansk
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAl-Dhafra1‑0Baniyas SC
FTFujairah SC3‑3Al-Wasl FC
FTShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC0‑1Al-Wahda
FTSharjah Cultural Club2‑2Al-Ain
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTCharlotte Independence2‑1Bethlehem Steel FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTCarabobo FC2‑1Deportivo Lara
FTCaracas1‑0Metropolitanos FC
FTDeportivo Anzoategui3‑1Aragua FC
FTEstudiantes de Caracas1‑0Zamora FC
FTMineros Guayana1‑2Academia Puerto Cabello
FTPortuguesa FC2‑2Llaneros De Guanare FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top