The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Thu 18‑Apr‑2019)

Europa League flag Europa League Quarter-finals
FTChelsea4-3Slavia Prague
FTEintracht Frankfurt2-0Benfica
FTNapoli0-1Arsenal
FTValencia2-0Villarreal
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTRiver Plate3-0Argentino de Merlo
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
18:30Real Pilar-Liniers CSD
FTCentral Espanol0-2Puerto Nuevo
FTDeportivo Paraguayo1-0Argentino Rosario
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTSydney1-0Perth
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Qarabag3-0Keshla FK
FTFK Sumgayit1-2Sabayil
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTBolivar4-1Blooming
FTReal Potosi1-2Jorge Wilstermann
Brazil flag Brazil Cup
FTChapecoense1-0Corinthians
FTFluminense2-0CD Santa Cruz
FTSantos2-0Vasco da Gama
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAtletico Huila0-3Union Santa Fe
FTDeportivo Cali0-0Atletico Junior
FTMillonarios1-2Tolima
FTUnion Magdalena0-3America de Cali
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division B
FTChomutov2-1Banik Sous
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: championship
FTEsbjerg1-0Brondby
FTFC Copenhagen3-0FC Midtjylland
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 1
FTAC Horsens0-0Vejle
FTAGF Aarhus2-1SonderjyskE
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Ahly0-1Pyramids FC
FTIsmaily SC0-2El Zamalek
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
00:30AD Chalatenango-CD Aguila
00:30AD Chalatenango-CD Aguila
00:30AD Chalatenango-CD Aguila
00:30CD Chalatenango-CD Aguila
01:00CD Luis Angel Firpo-Cd Audaz
01:00CD Luis Angel Firpo-Cd Audaz
01:00CD Luis Angel Firpo-Cd Audaz
FTAD Chalatenango1-0CD Aguila
FTAD Isidro Metapan2-2CD Pasaquina
FTAlianza FC1-0CD FAS
FTCD Luis Angel Firpo0-0Cd Audaz
FTCD Municipal Limeno2-0Sonsonate FC
FTJocoro Fc1-1Santa Tecla FC
Ethiopia Premier League
00:00Kedus Giorgis0-0Fasil Ketema
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTSJK0-0HJK Helsinki
France flag France National
FTCholet0-1Le Mans
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTOldenburg3-0VfL Oldenburg
FTSSV Jeddeloh II0-3Werder Bremen II
FTSt.Pauli II2-1FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
FTTSV Havelse1-1Hamburger SV II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FT1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig1-3VSG Altglienicke
FTBFC Dynamo1-4Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FTChemnitzer FC1-0Hertha Berlin II
FTHalberstadt2-0FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FTVfB Auerbach 19062-1ZFC Meuselwitz
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFreiburg II2-11. FSV Mainz 05 II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBorussia Mönchengladbach II4-2SV 19 Straelen
FTTSV Alemannia Aachen2-1Verl
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTDoxa Dramas4-0Apollon Pontou
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCoban Imperial2-0Deportivo Malacateco
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group B
FTCSYD Sacachispas1-0CSYD Mixco
FTDeportivo Achuapa2-1Comunicaciones II
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCD Olimpia1-1Real de Minas
Iceland flag Iceland Super Cup
PenValur Reykjavík0-0Stjarnan
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTNaft Masjed Soleyman FC0-0Esteghlal Khuzestan FC
FTSaipa FC2-5Sepahan
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAC Cuneo 19051-1Albissola
FTAlessandria1-2Aurora Pro Patria 1919
FTASDC Gozzano1-2Juventus U23
FTEntella2-1S.S. Arezzo
FTLucchese1-2Piacenza
FTOlbia1-2Novara
FTPisa0-0US Citta DI Pontedera
FTPistoiese1-2Pro Vercelli
FTSiena3-0Carrarese
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTAFC Leopards3-1Posta Rangers
FTSofapaka1-1Kariobangi Sharks
FTTusker0-0Sony Sugar
FTTusker0-0Sony Sugar
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
00:00Nairobi Stima FC0-0Wazito FC
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTHassania Agadir2-1Wydad Casablanca
Nicaragua Primera Division:: clausura
FTManagua FC5-3Diriangen FC
FTReal Esteli1-0Walter Ferretti
Palestine West Bank Premier League
FTMarkez Balata3-2Jabal Al Mukaber Club
FTShabab Al-Khalil1-0Markaz Tulkarm
Panama flag Panama LPF Clausura
FTAlianza FC Panama1-0Costa del Este
FTArabe Unido1-4San Francisco FC
FTPlaza Amador0-0CD Universitario
FTTauro FC2-1Sporting San Miguelito
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTGeneral Diaz1-4Sol de America
FTLibertad1-1Guarani
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTBytovia Bytow2-2Rakow Czestochowa
FTPodbeskidzie3-3Wigry Suwalki
FTStomil Olsztyn0-2Chrobry Glogow
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTRozwoj Katowice0-1Gornik Leczna
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTFC Baltika Kaliningrad1-1FC Sibir Novosibirsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: east
08:30FC Sakhalin-Dynamo Barnaul
08:30FC Sakhalin-Dynamo Barnaul
09:00FK Chita-Zenit Irkutsk
09:00FK Chita-Zenit Irkutsk
FTFC Sakhalin4-3Dynamo Barnaul
FTFK Chita1-1Zenit Irkutsk
FTSibir-2 Novosibirsk0-3FC Irtysh Omsk
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAL Ittihad FC2-0AL Ettifaq FC
FTAL Nassr FC5-0AL Fateh SC
South America Copa Sudamericana
PenCSD Independiente Del Valle2-0Union
PenOriente Petrolero1-1Rionegro Aguilas
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
18:00Real Madrid Castilla-RC Deportivo Fabril
18:00Real Madrid Castilla-RC Deportivo Fabril
FTPontevedra CF3-1Club Rapido de Bouzas
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTBarakaldo CF1-1CD Tudelano
FTSCD Durango4-4Gimnastica Torrelavega
FTUP Langreo0-2Athletic Bilbao B
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTVancouver1-0Los Angeles FC
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTAustin Bold Fc1-0Phoenix Rising FC
FTNew York Red Bulls II4-0Hartford Athletic
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTAtletico Venezuela1-0Deportivo Tachira
FTEstudiantes Merida4-0Zulia
FTLala FC2-1Deportivo La Guaira

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top