The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 19‑Apr‑2019)

England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham2‑2Derby
FTBolton0‑2Aston Villa
FTBristol City1‑1Reading
FTLeeds1‑2Wigan
FTMiddlesbrough1‑0Stoke
FTMillwall1‑1Brentford
FTNorwich2‑2Sheff Wed
FTPreston4‑0Ipswich
FTQPR1‑2Blackburn
FTSheffield Utd2‑0Nott'm Forest
FTSwansea4‑3Rotherham
FTWest Brom3‑2Hull
England flag England League 1
FTAFC Wimbledon1‑1Bristol Rovers
FTBarnsley2‑1Shrewsbury
FTBurton Albion1‑2Portsmouth
FTCoventry2‑0Bradford
FTFleetwood Town1‑1Peterborough
FTGillingham3‑1Plymouth
FTOxford Utd2‑1Charlton
FTRochdale1‑0Wycombe
FTScunthorpe0‑0Blackpool
FTSunderland2‑0Doncaster
FTWalsall1‑1Southend
England flag England League 2
FTCambridge Utd0‑0Swindon
FTCarlisle1‑0Lincoln City
FTCheltenham0‑0Oldham
FTColchester1‑0Grimsby
FTCrewe2‑0Yeovil
FTExeter1‑3Crawley Town
FTMansfield4‑0Morecambe
FTNewport County3‑1Bury
FTNorthampton3‑1Macclesfield
FTNotts County1‑2MK Dons
FTPort Vale1‑4Stevenage
FTTranmere0‑1Forest Green
England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde1‑0Barnet
FTBoreham Wood2‑3Salford
FTBromley0‑2Solihull Moors
FTDagenham2‑0Eastleigh
FTDover1‑0Aldershot
FTGateshead1‑0Chesterfield
FTHartlepool2‑1FC Halifax
FTHavant and Waterlooville3‑3Ebbsfleet United
FTLeyton Orient2‑0Harrogate Town
FTMaidenhead Utd1‑1Barrow
FTMaidstone United0‑2Braintree Town
FTWrexham1‑0Sutton Utd
England flag England National League South
FTChippenham2‑1Torquay
FTHungerford0‑0Bath City
FTSt Albans2‑1East Thurrock
FTWelling2‑0Chelmsford
FTWoking1‑2Concord Rangers
England flag England National League North
FTAshton0‑3Chester
FTBlyth Spartans2‑0Guiseley
FTBrackley2‑0Boston Utd
FTCurzon Ashton0‑3Southport
FTDarlington1‑0Bradford PA
FTKidderminster1‑2Leamington
FTYork2‑3Spennymoor Town
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership:: Relegation
FTNewry City AFC0‑2Glentoran
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAyr1‑3Ross County
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTNewtown2‑3Bala Town
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTBoca Juniors2‑0Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTBanfield0‑2Estudiantes
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAcassuso1‑1CA Fenix
FTTristan Suarez0‑2Justo Jose de Urquiza
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTIndependiente Rivadavia1‑1Atletico Rafaela
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTAdelaide United1‑0Melbourne Victory
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Vienna3‑3SV Ried
FTBW Linz0‑2Kapfenberger SV
FTFC Liefering5‑1FC Juniors OO
FTFloridsdorfer AC2‑2FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
FTSV Horn2‑0Amstetten
FTSV Lafnitz2‑3Austria Lustenau
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTGabala FK2‑1Zira FK
FTSabah0‑2Neftchi Baku
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTMinsk0‑0Dnepr Mogilev
FTNeman Grodno1‑0FC Vitebsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTStandard de Liege1‑3KRC Genk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: relegation
FTTubize0‑3Leuven
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTAurora0‑2San Jose
FTRoyal Pari0‑0Destroyers
Brazil flag Brazil Cup
FTBahia4‑0Londrina EC
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: group 2
FTDunav Ruse2‑0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FTSeptemvri Sofia3‑2Slavia Sofia
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTCD OHiggins2‑0Cobresal
FTUniversidad de Concepcion1‑0Deportes Iquique
China flag China Super League
FTGuangzhou Evergrande2‑1Shandong Luneng
FTTianjin Quanjian0‑0Shanghai SIPG
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAtlético Nacional4‑0Patriotas
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTIstra1‑0NK Osijek
FTSlaven Belupo0‑1Dinamo Zagreb
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division B
FTNeratovice1‑1Meteor Praha
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: championship
FTOB Odense2‑2Nordsjaelland
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 2
FTRanders Freja1‑0Hobro
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl-Ittihad Al-Sakandary0‑0Misr El-Maqasa
FTEl Dakhleya0‑2Smouha SC
FTEl Entag El Harby1‑2Al Mokawloon Al Arab
FTEl Gounah2‑0El Geish
Ethiopia Premier League
Kedus Giorgis0‑0Fasil Ketema
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTLahti1‑1Inter Turku
France flag France Ligue 1
FTDijon3‑2Rennes
FTOlympique Lyonnais2‑1Angers
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAuxerre1‑0Sochaux
FTBrest3‑1Orleans
FTChateauroux2‑1Chamois Niortais
FTClermont0‑0AC Ajaccio
FTGazelec Ajaccio0‑2Metz
FTLe Havre2‑1Paris FC
FTLorient0‑3Troyes
FTRed Star F.C.1‑1Nancy
FTValenciennes5‑6Beziers
France flag France National
FTBoulogne2‑1Quevilly
FTBourg Peronnas0‑2Rodez
FTConcarneau0‑3Chambly Thelle
FTDrancy1‑0Tours
FTEntente SSG1‑1Dunkerque
FTLaval2‑1Villefranche
FTLyon Duchere3‑2Pau
FTMarignane Gignac2‑1Avranches
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCD Petapa1‑2Cd Chiantla
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTFC Nassaji Mazandaran1‑0Padideh Khorasan FC
FTFC Pars Jonoubi Jam2‑2Sepidrood Rasht SC
FTFoolad Khuzestan FC1‑4Sanat Naft Abadan FC
FTTractor Sazi Tabriz FC0‑1Paykan FC
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTAthlone0‑4Galway Utd
FTBray3‑1Drogheda
FTShelbourne2‑0Limerick FC
FTWexford Youths0‑2Cabinteely
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
FTMaynooth University Town5‑1Rockmount
FTSt Mochtas0‑1Collinstown
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTBohemian FC3‑0University College Dublin
FTDerry City0‑1Shamrock Rovers
FTDundalk3‑0Finn Harps
FTSt. Patricks Athletic2‑1Sligo Rovers
FTWaterford2‑0Cork City
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTKawasaki Frontale2‑0Shonan
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima0‑1FC Tokyo
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTHomeboyz1‑1GOR Mahia
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
Nairobi Stima FC0‑0Wazito FC
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala2‑0Valmiera FK
FTJelgava1‑2FS Metta/LU
FTLiepajas Metalurgs2‑3BFC Daugavpils
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Panevezys1‑2FK Suduva
FTZalgiris3‑1FK Kauno Zalgiris
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTTerengganu2‑1Felda United FC
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTKACM0‑1OCK Khouribga
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTHeracles Almelo2‑1SC Heerenveen
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTAlmere City2‑0Telstar
FTDen Bosch2‑2Jong Utrecht
FTFC Eindhoven2‑2SC Cambuur
FTGo Ahead Eagles2‑1Jong PSV
FTJong AZ Alkmaar2‑3MVV Maastricht
FTRoda JC Kerkrade1‑1TOP Oss
FTSparta Rotterdam3‑1Helmond Sport
FTVolendam2‑3N.E.C.
FTWaalwijk4‑4Dordrecht
Palestine West Bank Premier League
FTShabab Al Thahrea3‑4Shabab Alsamu
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTReal Garcilaso1‑1Sporting Cristal
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTLKS Lodz2‑0Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTCD Nacional0‑1Sporting Lisbon
FTTondela1‑0Boavista
FTVitoria Guimaraes0‑2Aves
FTVitoria Setubal1‑1Portimonense
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCD Cova da Piedade1‑1Leixoes
FTCovilha2‑1Porto B
FTEstoril-Praia3‑1AD Oliveirense
FTFarense1‑1Penafiel
FTVarzim1‑0Braga B
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTAstra Giurgiu0‑1CS Uni Craiova
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTAFC Hermannstadt1‑1FC Voluntari
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAnzhi Makhachkala0‑1Akhmat Grozny
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTFC Khimki3‑0FC Krasnodar-2
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
13:00FC Murom0‑0Fc Dnepr Smolensk
13:00FC Murom0‑0Fc Dnepr Smolensk
15:00FC Luki-Energiya0‑0Pskov-747
FTFC Luki-Energiya1‑0Pskov-747
FTTekstilshchik Ivanovo2‑0FK Torpedo Vladimir
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
15:55AL Hilal Riyadh0‑0AL Taawoun
15:55AL Hilal Riyadh0‑0AL Taawoun FC
15:55AL Hilal Riyadh0‑0AL Taawoun FC
FTAL Ahli Saudi FC3‑2AL Wehda FC
FTAL Qadisiyah FC0‑2AL Batin FC
FTAL Raed FC5‑1Ohud Medina
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga:: relegation
FTFK Zemun0‑0FK Spartak Subotica
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Celje1‑0NK Aluminij
FTOlimpija Ljubljana3‑1ND Gorica
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTSport Huancayo1‑1Montevideo Wanderers
PenMushuc Runa SC1‑1Union Espanola
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves2‑2Real Valladolid
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlcorcon1‑4Malaga
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTSporting Gijon B0‑1Real Union Irun
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTCD Teruel0‑2CF Villarreal B
FTCF Badalona0‑0Ub Conquense
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTIFK Norrkoping4‑3Falkenbergs
FTOrebro SK2‑1AIK Solna
FTOstersunds FK1‑1Elfsborg
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTGais0‑3IK Brage
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano3‑0FC Zurich
FTFC Sion0‑3Basel
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTBuriram United1‑1Trat FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTKasimpasa1‑1Bursaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTElazigspor1‑2Osmanlispor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTBright Stars FC1‑1Police FC
FTVipers FC1‑2URA FC
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Arabi1‑3Dibba Al Hisn
FTAl Taawon1‑3Al Thaid
FTAl Urooba1‑1Al Hamriyah
FTHatta4‑0Masafi
FTMasfut2‑3Al Khaleej (Khor Fakkan)
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAjman Club0‑0AL Ittihad Kalba
FTAl-Jazira2‑2Dibba Al-Fujairah
FTAl-Nasr3‑1Emirates Club
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTDa Nang0‑2Song Lam Nghe An

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top