The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 20‑Apr‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTBournemouth0‑1Fulham
FTHuddersfield1‑2Watford
FTMan City1‑0Tottenham
FTNewcastle3‑1Southampton
FTWest Ham2‑2Leicester
FTWolverhampton0‑0Brighton
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley0‑3Luton
England flag England National League South
FTBillericay2‑1Hemel
FTEastbourne Boro6‑0Dartford
FTOxford City1‑3Slough Town
FTTruro City1‑2Gloucester
FTWealdstone1‑3Dulwich Hamlet
FTWeston-S-Mare0‑2Hampton and Richmond
England flag England National League North
FTAlfreton Town2‑3FC United
FTChorley2‑0Stockport
FTHereford1‑1AFC Telford
FTNuneaton0‑2Altrincham
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership:: Championship
FTBallymena1‑0Coleraine
FTCliftonville2‑0Crusaders
FTLinfield0‑4Glenavon
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership:: Relegation
FTInstitute FC0‑1Ards
FTWarrenpoint Town5‑3Dungannon Swifts
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTHamilton1‑1Motherwell
FTHearts1‑3Rangers
FTKilmarnock0‑1Aberdeen
FTLivingston1‑3St Mirren
FTSt Johnstone2‑0Dundee
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTFalkirk0‑2Morton
FTInverness CT0‑2Dundee Utd
FTPartick Thistle2‑1Alloa
FTQueen of Sth2‑1Dunfermline
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTDumbarton3‑0East Fife
FTMontrose2‑1Airdrie Utd
FTStenhousemuir0‑3Forfar
FTStranraer3‑0Brechin
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion3‑2Edinburgh City
FTClyde5‑0Berwick
FTElgin1‑2Peterhead
FTQueen's Park0‑3Annan Athletic
FTStirling0‑1Cowdenbeath
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCardiff Metropolitan1‑0Aberystwyth
FTCefn Druids0‑1Carmarthen Town
FTConnah's Quay Nomads1‑1Barry Town
FTLlanelli0‑4Llandudno FC
FTThe New Saints3‑1Caernarfon
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTAldosivi1‑2Rosario Central
FTLanus2‑0Belgrano
PenHuracan0‑0San Lorenzo
PenTalleres2‑0San Martin de San Juan
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAtlanta1‑0CA Defensores Unidos
FTClub Atletico Estudiantes0‑0Barracas Central
FTComunicaciones0‑0CA San Miguel
FTDeportivo Espanol0‑2Almirante Brown
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTChacarita0‑0Central Cordoba de Santiago
FTDeportivo Moron3‑0Los Andes
FTGimnasia Jujuy0‑0Agropecuario
FTInstituto1‑1Gimnasia Mendoza
FTQuilmes3‑1Olimpo
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTClub Atlas0‑1Yupanqui
FTDeportivo Muniz1‑1CA Lugano
FTReal Pilar0‑0Liniers CSD
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTBrisbane1‑6Newcastle Jets
FTCentral Coast Mariners3‑1Western Sydney
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga:: relegation
FTAdmira Wacker2‑1TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTMattersburg3‑1FC Wacker Innsbruck
FTSC Rheindorf Altach2‑2Rapid Vienna
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTWiener Neustadt1‑3SK Austria Klagenfurt
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl Riffa3‑0Al-Najma Manama
FTMuharraq3‑0Manama Club
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTGorodeya0‑3Torpedo Zhodino
FTSlavia Mozyr1‑2BATE Borisov
FTTorpedo Minsk0‑1Dinamo Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group A
FTEupen1‑1Sint Truidense VV
FTWesterlo0‑0Oostende
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group B
FTCercle Brugge1‑2Kortrijk
FTUnion St.-Gilloise2‑2Zulte-Waregem
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTSport Boys Warnes0‑0The Strongest
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
15:00FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj0‑0FK Sarajevo
15:00FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj0‑0FK Sarajevo
15:00FK Sloboda Tuzla0‑0NK Gosk Gabela
15:00FK Sloboda Tuzla0‑0NK Gosk Gabela
FTCelik Zenica1‑1FK Tuzla City
FTFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj3‑1NK Gosk Gabela
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina1‑1FK Zvijezda 09
FTFK Sloboda Tuzla2‑1FK Sarajevo
FTNK Siroki Brijeg1‑0Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
FTZeljeznicar3‑0FK Krupa
Brazil flag Brazil Cup
19:00Bragantino PA0‑0Vila Nova
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: championship
FTCSKA Sofia0‑0Levski Sofia
FTPFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad3‑0PFK Botev Plovdiv
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTCD Santa Cruz1‑1CSD Rangers
FTDeportes Magallanes1‑1Santiago Morning
FTDeportes Puerto Montt0‑0Union San Felipe
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTHuachipato1‑1Colo Colo
FTPalestino1‑2Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Renhe2‑2Shenzhen Ruby FC
FTHebei Zhongji0‑1Beijing Guoan
FTHenan Jianye2‑3Tianjin Teda
China flag China League 1
FTGuangdong Southern Tigers FC1‑1Changchun Yatai
FTGuizhou Hengfeng FC1‑4Shanghai Shenxin
FTInner Mongolia Zhongyou FC1‑2Qingdao Hainiu
FTLiaoning Whowin1‑2Zhejiang Greentown FC
FTNantong Zhiyun FC0‑2Meizhou Hakka FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTIndependiente Medellin3‑0CD Jaguares
FTOnce Caldas1‑0La Equidad
FTTolima2‑2Alianza Petrolera
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHajduk Split4‑0Rijeka
FTInter Zapresic2‑2HNK Gorica
FTRudes Zagreb1‑2Lokomotiva Zagreb
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Relegation
FTErmis Aradippou1‑2Alki Oroklinis
FTPafos FC3‑2Doxa Katokopia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTPardubice2‑1SK Prostejov
FTSokolov2‑0FC Vlasim
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division B
FTMostecky FK2‑2SK Polaban Nymburk
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTCD America de Quito1‑1Aucas
FTLDU de Quito2‑1Emelec
FTOlmedo2‑1Deportivo Cuenca
FTUniversidad Catolica1‑0Guayaquil City
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTPetrojet2‑1Nogoom FC
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
21:00Cd Audaz0‑0CD Aguila
21:00CD Pasaquina0‑0CD Municipal Limeno
21:00Santa Tecla FC0‑0CD FAS
21:00Sonsonate FC0‑0CD Luis Angel Firpo
21:30Jocoro Fc0‑0CD Chalatenango
FTJocoro Fc0‑1AD Chalatenango
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTMaardu Linnameeskond0‑0Tulevik Viljandi
FTNomme Kalju2‑2Talinna Kalev
FTTammeka Tartu1‑2Trans Narva
Ethiopia Premier League
Kedus Giorgis0‑0Fasil Ketema
FTDedebit0‑1Jimma Kenema
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTIFK Mariehamn2‑0RoPS Rovaniemi
FTKuPS Kuopio0‑3FC Honka
FTVPS Vaasa2‑2KPV Kokkola
France flag France Ligue 1
FTGuingamp1‑3Marseille
FTNice0‑1Caen
FTNimes2‑1Bordeaux
FTStrasbourg1‑3Montpellier
France flag France Ligue 2
FTGrenoble0‑2Lens
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDila Gori2‑1FC Rustavi
FTDinamo Batumi2‑1FC Locomotive Tbilisi
FTSioni2‑3FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg6‑0VFB Stuttgart
FTBayern Munich1‑0Werder Bremen
FTBorussia Monchengladbach1‑2RB Leipzig
FTLeverkusen2‑0Nurnberg
FTMainz3‑1Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTSchalke2‑5Hoffenheim
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDuisburg2‑2SV Sandhausen
FTGreuther Furth1‑1Union Berlin
FTHamburger1‑1Erzgebirge Aue
FTHolstein Kiel1‑2SC Paderborn 07
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTCarl Zeiss Jena3‑1Wehen Wiesbaden
FTFortuna Koln1‑1Unterhaching
FTHallescher FC3‑0TSV 1860 Munchen
FTKarlsruher3‑1Meppen
FTPreussen Munster1‑0Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FTVfL Osnabruck2‑0Aalen
FTZwickau2‑0Wurzburger Kickers
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTGreuther Fuerth II2‑3Nuernberg II
FTVfR Garching1‑1SpVgg Bayreuth
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTU.s.i. Lupo-Martini1‑1BSV SW Rehden
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBerliner AK 074‑1FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FTBudissa Bautzen0‑4FSV Optik Rathenow
FTFC Rot-Weiss Erfurt2‑2Viktoria Berlin
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFK 03 Pirmasens2‑1Stuttgart II
FTFSV Frankfurt2‑2SSV Ulm 1846
FTSaarbrucken0‑0FC-Astoria Walldorf
FTSC Hessen Dreieich1‑4TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
FTTSG Balingen2‑2Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
FTTSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf2‑6SV 07 Elversberg
FTTSV Steinbach 19212‑2FC 08 Homburg-Saar
FTWaldhof Mannheim1‑0VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTFortuna Düsseldorf II0‑3Wuppertal
FTSC Wiedenbrück2‑21. Fc Kaan-Marienborn
FTSG Wattenscheid 093‑1TV Herkenrath
FTSV Rodinghausen3‑0Bonner SC
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDebrecen2‑1Haladas
FTDiosgyori1‑0Paksi FC
FTFerencvaros4‑1Videoton
FTMTK Budapest0‑1Kisvarda FC
FTPuskas Academia1‑0Mezokovesd-zsory
FTUjpest FC0‑0Honved
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTCobh Ramblers0‑0Longford
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
AETNewtown Rangers3‑4Avondale United
FTGlebe North2‑1Midleton
FTUCC0‑2Malahide
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTBologna3‑0Sampdoria
FTCagliari1‑0Frosinone
FTEmpoli2‑4SPAL
FTGenoa0‑1Torino
FTInter Milan1‑1AS Roma
FTJuventus2‑1Fiorentina
FTLazio1‑2Chievo
FTParma1‑1AC Milan
FTUdinese1‑1Sassuolo
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
13:00As Pro Piacenza 19190‑0Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
13:00As Pro Piacenza 19190‑0Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTAlbinoleffe3‑0Monza
FTAS Giana Erminio0‑0Ternana
FTFano1‑1Venezia
FTFeralpisalo0‑2Triestina
FTFermana1‑1Imolese Calcio
FTGubbio2‑2Pordenone
FTRavenna FC 19130‑0Vicenza
FTRimini3‑1SS Sambenedettese Calcio
FTSudtirol0‑1Renate
FTTeramo2‑1Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
13:00Catanzaro0‑0Matera
13:00Catanzaro0‑0Matera
FTAS Bisceglie0‑1Rieti
FTASD SS Rende0‑1Trapani
FTCatania1‑0ASD Sicula Leonzio
FTJuve Stabia2‑1Vibonese
FTMonopoli0‑1USD Cavese 1919
FTPaganese2‑1Virtus Francavilla Calcio
FTPotenza2‑1AS Viterbese Castrense
FTReggina1‑0Casertana FC
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTGamba Osaka1‑1Oita Trinita
FTKashima Antlers1‑0Vegalta Sendai
FTMatsumoto Yamaga1‑0Sagan Tosu
FTNagoya Grampus Eight1‑0Jubilo Iwata
FTSapporo3‑0Yokohama FM
FTShimizu S-Pulse1‑0Cerezo Osaka
FTUrawa Red Diamonds1‑0Vissel Kobe
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC1‑2Fukuoka
FTOkayama2‑1Tokushima Vortis
FTTochigi SC1‑3V-Varen Nagasaki
FTTokyo Verdy1‑1Albirex Niigata
FTVentforet Kofu1‑0Kyoto Sanga
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAtyrau1‑2Okzhetpes Kokshetau
FTIrtysh Pavlodar0‑1Aktobe
FTKairat Almaty0‑1FC Astana
FTKaisar Kyzylorda0‑0Ordabasy
FTTaraz1‑2Shakhter Karagandy
FTTobol Kustanai0‑0Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
Nairobi Stima FC0‑0Wazito FC
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTRFS3‑1Riga FC
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Palanga2‑1FC Stumbras
FTVilniaus Riteriai0‑0FK Atlantas Klaipeda
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFC Etzella Ettelbruck2‑2Fola Esch
FTFC Victoria Rosport0‑1Differdange
FTJeunesse Esch1‑1Union Titus Petange
FTProgres Niederkorn0‑2F91 Dudelange
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg4‑1Una Strassen
FTUS Hostert1‑0RM Hamm Benfica
FTUS Rumelange1‑3US Mondorf les Bains
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTJohor Darul Tazim3‑1PKNS FC
FTKuala Lumpur FA1‑0Petaling Jaya City FC
FTPerak0‑1Pahang
FTSelangor2‑1PKNP FC
Malta Premier League
FTBalzan2‑1Sliema
FTMosta FC1‑1Gzira United FC
FTPieta Hotspurs0‑2Hamrun Spartans FC
FTValletta1‑0Tarxien Rainbows FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTClub Tijuana1‑2Lobos Buap
FTNecaxa2‑2CF Pachuca
FTVeracruz0‑1Monterrey
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto0‑0Milsami Orhei
FTSheriff Tiraspol2‑1Codru
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Iskra0‑1Zeta Golubovci
FTFK Lovcen1‑0Mornar
FTRudar Pljevlja3‑0Grbalj Radanovici
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTMCO Oujda1‑2Difaa El Jadida
FTRapide Club Oued Zem1‑0Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
FTYoussoufia Berrechid2‑0MAT Tetouan
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTEmmen2‑0FC Utrecht
FTFC Groningen0‑1Ajax
FTFeyenoord2‑1AZ Alkmaar
FTVitesse Arnhem4‑1PEC Zwolle
FTVVV-Venlo4‑1De Graafschap
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFk Akademija Pandev0‑2FK Belasica Strumica
FTFK Pobeda0‑3Shkupi
FTShkendija4‑2Makedonija GjP
FTSileks1‑0FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FTVardar2‑0Renova
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTCerro Porteno1‑3Olimpia
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTAyacucho FC0‑0Academia Cantolao
FTPirata FC2‑2Alianza Lima
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: final
FTJagiellonia Bialystok3‑3Lech Poznan
FTLechia Gdansk0‑2Piast Gliwice
FTLegia Warsaw1‑0Cracovia
FTZaglebie Lubin2‑3Pogon Szczecin
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGarbarnia0‑0Odra Opole
FTGKS Tychy3‑0Puszcza Niepolomice
FTNieciecza1‑1GKS Katowice
FTStal Mielec4‑2Chojniczanka Chojnice
FTWarta Poznan0‑0GKS Jastrzebie
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
11:30Pogon Siedlce0‑0Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
11:30Pogon Siedlce0‑0Blekitni Stargard S.
13:00Olimpia Elblag0‑0Znicz Pruszkow
13:00PKS Olimpia Elblag0‑0MKS Znicz Pruszkow
13:00PKS Olimpia Elblag0‑0Znicz Pruszkow
15:00GKS Belchatow0‑0Gryf Wejherowo
FTGKS Belchatow3‑1Gryf Wejherowo
FTOlimpia Grudziadz2‑0Stal Stalowa Wola
FTOlimpia Grudziadz2‑0ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
FTRadomiak Radom2‑0Elana Torun
FTRuch Chorzow3‑0Ks Row 1964 Rybnik
FTSiarka Tarnobrzeg1‑1Widzew Lodz
FTSKRA Czestochowa0‑2Resovia Rzeszow
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBelenenses1‑3Rio Ave
FTFeirense0‑2Braga
FTMoreirense0‑1GD Chaves
FTPorto1‑0Santa Clara
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica0‑0Mafra
FTBenfica B1‑3Famalicao
FTGuimaraes B2‑2Arouca
FTPacos Ferreira2‑1Academico de Viseu
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTDaegu FC3‑0Pohang Steelers
FTGyeongnam FC3‑3Suwon Bluewings
FTSangju Sangmu0‑3Jeonbuk Motors
FTUlsan Hyundai0‑1Seongnam FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAsan Mugunghwa FC0‑2FC Anyang
FTGwangju FC2‑1Suwon FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTAcs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe0‑1CFR Cluj
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTDynamo Moscow1‑0Krylya Sovetov
FTFC Krasnodar2‑3Zenit St Petersburg
FTFC Orenburg3‑0Rostov
FTLokomotiv Moscow1‑1CSKA Moscow
FTUfa1‑2Arsenal Tula
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTFC Avangard Kursk0‑0Tambov
FTFC Fakel Voronezh1‑3FC Ska-Khabarovsk
FTFC Rotor0‑1FC Armavir
FTFC Shinnik Yaroslavl1‑0FC Tyumen
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow4‑0Mordovya
FTFC Zenit-2 St Petersburg1‑2FC Nizhny Novgorod
FTSochi2‑1FC Chertanovo Moscow
FTTomsk0‑0FC Luch Vladivostok
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTDinamo Bryansk2‑1FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
FTFK Kaluga2‑0FC Strogino Moscow
FTKhimik Novomoskovsk2‑2Torpedo Moscow
FTKvant Obninsk3‑1FK Salyut Energiya Belgorod
FTMetallurg Lipetsk0‑2Saturn Ramenskoye
FTSokol Saratov2‑0FC Ryazan
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFK Dolgoprudny2‑3FC Kazanka Moscow
FTFK Znamya Truda4‑0FK Kolomna
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTMusanze FC2‑1Kirehe
FTRayon Sports1‑0APR FC
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAL Fayha FC3‑4AL Faisaly FC
FTAL Shabab FC (KSA)2‑0AL Hazem FC
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga:: championship
FTFK Cukaricki3‑2Red Star Belgrade
FTFK Napredak Krusevac5‑0Vojvodina
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga:: relegation
FTBacka Palanka2‑2FK Macva Sabac
FTDinamo Vranje1‑0Vozdovac
FTFK Rad1‑0Radnik Surdulica
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTDpmm FC4‑2Warriors FC
FTHougang United FC4‑1Geylang International
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League:: championship
FTMSK Zilina1‑2SKF Sered
FTZemplin0‑2Dunajska Streda
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League:: relegation
FTFC Nitra2‑2Zlate Moravce
FTSpartak Trnava0‑1Senica
FTZeleziarne Podbrezova0‑0AS Trencin
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor3‑1Rudar Velenje
FTNK Triglav Kranj2‑1NS Mura
South Africa flag South Africa Cup
AETGolden Arrows1‑3TS Galaxy
FTChippa United2‑4Kaizer Chiefs
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBaroka FC1‑2Mamelodi Sundowns
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTBarcelona2‑1Real Sociedad
FTCelta de Vigo2‑1Girona
FTEibar0‑1Atletico Madrid
FTRayo Vallecano0‑0Huesca
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlbacete4‑2Las Palmas
FTGimnastic0‑0Gijon
FTLugo1‑2Granada
FTReal Mallorca2‑0CF Rayo Majadahonda
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTUnion de Salamanca1‑0Guijuelo
FTValladolid B1‑3Ponferradina
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
10:00Real Sociedad B0‑0UD Logrones
10:00Real Sociedad B0‑0UD Logrones
16:00CD Mirandes0‑0Oviedo B
FTCD Mirandes1‑0Oviedo B
FTReal Sociedad B0‑1UD Logrones
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTCD Alcoyano1‑1UE Olot
FTHercules CF2‑0CE Sabadell
FTLevante B1‑2CD Atletico Baleares
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
18:00CD Don Benito0‑0San Fernando CD
18:00CD Don Benito0‑0CD San Fernando
18:00CD Don Benito0‑0San Fernando CD
FTCA Malagueno2‑4CF Villanovense
FTCF Jumilla1‑2Real Murcia Club De Futbol
FTGranada B0‑0Marbella
FTUD Almeria B1‑2Badajoz
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTGIF Sundsvall1‑2Kalmar FF
FTSirius0‑1Malmo
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDegerfors1‑2Oergryte IS
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTGrasshoppers1‑1Thun
FTSt Gallen1‑2FC Luzern
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTChiasso0‑5Lausanne Sports
FTFC Rapperswil-Jona4‑1FC Vaduz
FTSC Kriens1‑2Schaffhausen
FTWinterthur2‑3Servette FC
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTChainat FC2‑1Bangkok United
FTChiangrai United1‑1Samut Prakan City
FTMuang Thong United1‑2Port FC
FTPTT Rayong FC1‑3Ratchaburi FC
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTClub Africain0‑1Ben Guerdane
FTJS Kairouanaise1‑0CA Bizertin
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAkhisar Belediye1‑2Antalyaspor
FTGalatasaray3‑1Kayserispor
FTGoztepe0‑1Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTTrabzonspor2‑1Yeni Malatyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTGenclerbirligi1‑0Istanbulspor AS
FTGiresunspor0‑3Denizlispor
FTUmraniyespor2‑2Eskisehirspor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTKCCA FC3‑1Express FC
FTNyamityobora0‑4Maroons FC
FTOnduparaka1‑0Bul FC
FTTooro United3‑1Mbarara City
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTCA Progreso4‑0River Plate
FTClub Atletico Penarol1‑1Cerro
FTFenix4‑4CD Nacional
FTRampla Juniors0‑0Danubio
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTAtlanta United FC1‑2FC Dallas
FTChicago4‑1Colorado
FTCincinnati0‑3Real Salt Lake
FTLA Galaxy2‑1Houston
FTOrlando1‑0Vancouver
FTPhiladelphia3‑0Montreal
FTToronto FC4‑3Minnesota United FC
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTBethlehem Steel FC0‑3Indy Eleven
FTBirmingham Legion0‑0Swope Park Rangers
FTNew York Red Bulls II1‑3Loudoun United
USA flag USA USL League One
FTOrlando City B1‑2Forward Madison FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTMetropolitanos FC2‑1Zamora FC
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTFLC Thanh Hoa2‑2Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
FTThan Quang Ninh3‑0Saigon FC
FTTP Ho Chi Minh2‑0Viettel

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top