The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 24‑Apr‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTMan Utd0‑2Man City
FTWolverhampton3‑1Arsenal
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTColon3‑0Acassuso
FTIndependiente Rivadavia1‑0CA Ferrocarril Midland
Asia Champions League:: group E
FTJohor Darul Tazim0‑1Shandong Luneng
FTKashima Antlers0‑1Gyeongnam FC
Asia Champions League:: group G
FTBeijing Guoan2‑0Buriram United
FTJeonbuk Motors2‑1Urawa Red Diamonds
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga:: championship
FTAustria Vienna2‑2St Polten
FTLASK Linz1‑2Sturm Graz
FTSalzburg3‑1Wolfsberger AC
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTAlways Ready1‑2Nacional Potosi
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
15:00FK Sarajevo0‑0FK Sloboda Tuzla
15:00FK Sarajevo0‑0FK Sloboda Tuzla
15:00Hsk Zrinjski Mostar0‑0FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
15:00Hsk Zrinjski Mostar0‑0FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTFK Krupa1‑0FK Tuzla City
FTFK Sarajevo2‑0FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTFK Zvijezda 094‑0Celik Zenica
FTHsk Zrinjski Mostar1‑0FK Sloboda Tuzla
FTNK Gosk Gabela1‑2FK Radnik Bijeljina
FTZeljeznicar0‑0NK Siroki Brijeg
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Cup
FTCSKA Sofia3‑3PFK Botev Plovdiv
Colombia flag Colombia Copa:: group A
FTDeportivo Pereira5‑1CD Jaguares
FTEnvigado1‑1Leones
Colombia flag Colombia Copa:: group C
FTFortaleza FC1‑1Llaneros FC
Colombia flag Colombia Copa:: group D
FTValledupar1‑1Alianza Petrolera
Colombia flag Colombia Copa:: group E
FTReal Cartagena0‑0Union Magdalena
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTLa Equidad2‑2Rionegro Aguilas
CONCACAF Champions League
FTTigres UANL0‑1Monterrey
Croatia flag Croatia Cup
FTInter Zapresic1‑2Rijeka
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
FTBanik Ostrava1‑0Bohemians 1905
FTSlavia Prague3‑0Sparta Prague
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTNaestved0‑0Fremad Amager
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
21:30CD FAS0‑0CD Pasaquina
21:30CD Municipal Limeno0‑0AD Isidro Metapan
FTCD Aguila1‑1Santa Tecla FC
FTCd Audaz1‑4Sonsonate FC
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
AETPaide Linnameeskond1‑4Lev Tallinn
FTTrans Narva2‑0Maardu Linnameeskond
Ethiopia Premier League
Kedus Giorgis0‑0Fasil Ketema
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Batumi4‑2FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
FTFC Rustavi0‑2FC Locomotive Tbilisi
Germany flag DFB Cup
FTWerder Bremen2‑3Bayern Munich
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
Int.Wuppertal0‑0Borussia Dortmund II
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTDeportivo Malacateco1‑1Antigua Guatemala
FTDeportivo Siquinala0‑3Guastatoya
FTSanarate4‑1CD Petapa
Hungary flag Hungary Cup
FTSoroksar SC0‑3Honved
Iceland flag Iceland Cup
19:00IF Volsungur0‑0UMF Tindastoll
19:00IF Volsungur0‑0UMF Tindastoll
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTKSC Lokeren0‑3KV Mechelen
Israel flag Israel Leumit League:: relegation
FTHapoel Iksal0‑0Hapoel Bnei Lod
FTHapoel Ironi Akko2‑1Hapoel Marmorek
FTHapoel Petah Tikva3‑2Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FTHapoel Rishon Lezion1‑1Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Italy flag Coppa Italia
FTAC Milan0‑1Lazio
Italy flag Coppa Italia Serie C:: play-off
FTMonza2‑1Viterbese
Japan flag Japan League Cup:: group A
FTV-Varen Nagasaki3‑6Sapporo
FTYokohama FM1‑0Shonan
Japan flag Japan League Cup:: group B
FTFC Tokyo2‑0Kashiwa Reysol
FTVegalta Sendai1‑1Sagan Tosu
Japan flag Japan League Cup:: group C
FTCerezo Osaka1‑0Vissel Kobe
FTOita Trinita2‑2Nagoya Grampus Eight
Japan flag Japan League Cup:: group D
FTGamba Osaka4‑1Jubilo Iwata
FTShimizu S-Pulse2‑2Matsumoto Yamaga
Jordan flag Jordan Division 1
FTMansheyat Bani Hasan1‑2Sahab SC
FTShabab Al Hussein2‑1Blama
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTKairat Almaty2‑0Atyrau
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTKariobangi Sharks1‑1AFC Leopards
FTKCB1‑2Chemelil Sugar
FTNzoia Sugar0‑0Western Stima
FTUlinzi Stars1‑0Vihiga United
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
Nairobi Stima FC0‑0Wazito FC
FTBidco United2‑0Shabana FC
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTRiga FC1‑0Liepajas Metalurgs
FTVentspils2‑0RFS
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTRaja Casablanca2‑1Hassania Agadir
FTRSB Berkane2‑0Youssoufia Berrechid
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Utrecht2‑1Fortuna Sittard
FTNAC Breda0‑4Feyenoord
Int.PEC Zwolle1‑2FC Groningen
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group A
15:00Bendel Insurance0‑0Enugu Rangers
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Belasica Strumica2‑1Shkendija
FTFK Rabotnicki Skopje1‑2FK Pobeda
FTMakedonija GjP0‑2Vardar
FTRenova1‑0Sileks
FTShkupi1‑0Fk Akademija Pandev
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.2
FTOdds BK II3‑0Fram Larvik
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: final
FTLech Poznan1‑0Legia Warsaw
FTPogon Szczecin3‑4Lechia Gdansk
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChojniczanka Chojnice0‑2Warta Poznan
FTChrobry Glogow3‑0Garbarnia
FTGKS Jastrzebie4‑0Bytovia Bytow
FTGKS Katowice1‑1Stomil Olsztyn
FTOdra Opole1‑1Stal Mielec
FTPuszcza Niepolomice1‑0Nieciecza
FTRakow Czestochowa2‑0Podbeskidzie
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz1‑3GKS Tychy
FTWigry Suwalki1‑1LKS Lodz
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
15:00Ks Row 1964 Rybnik0‑0GKS Belchatow
15:00Resovia Rzeszow0‑0Ruch Chorzow
FTBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski3‑0Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FTElana Torun2‑1SKRA Czestochowa
FTGornik Leczna1‑2Pogon Siedlce
FTGryf Wejherowo3‑0Olimpia Grudziadz
FTKs Row 1964 Rybnik0‑1GKS Belchatow
FTResovia Rzeszow1‑0Ruch Chorzow
FTStal Stalowa Wola1‑0Olimpia Elblag
FTWidzew Lodz0‑0Radomiak Radom
FTZnicz Pruszkow0‑2Rozwoj Katowice
Romania flag Romania Cup
FTAstra Giurgiu2‑2CFR Cluj
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAkhmat Grozny1‑1FC Krasnodar
FTCSKA Moscow2‑0Anzhi Makhachkala
FTRostov1‑2Lokomotiv Moscow
FTRubin Kazan1‑1Ufa
FTZenit St Petersburg2‑0Dynamo Moscow
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTFC Armavir1‑0FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FTFC Chertanovo Moscow3‑2FC Avangard Kursk
FTFC Krasnodar-20‑0FC Rotor
FTFC Luch Vladivostok0‑1Sochi
FTFC Nizhny Novgorod0‑0FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FTFC Sibir Novosibirsk1‑0Tomsk
FTFC Ska-Khabarovsk0‑1FC Khimki
FTFC Tyumen1‑2FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTMordovya1‑1FC Fakel Voronezh
FTTambov1‑0FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTDpmm FC0‑0Young Lions
FTHome United FC3‑0Geylang International
FTHougang United FC4‑2Albirex Niigata FC
FTWarriors FC1‑1Tampines Rovers FC
Slovenia flag Slovenia Cup
FTNS Mura1‑1Maribor
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTAmazulu Durban2‑0Supersport United
FTBidvest Wits3‑1Black Leopards
FTFree State Stars2‑2Baroka FC
FTMaritzburg Utd0‑1Orlando Pirates
FTPolokwane City1‑2Bloemfontein Celtic
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 2
FTHuracan1‑2Emelec
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 3
FTGodoy Cruz2‑0Sporting Cristal
FTUniversidad de Concepcion3‑3Olimpia
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 5
FTAtletico MG0‑1CD Nacional
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 8
FTLibertad0‑2Gremio
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid3‑2Valencia
FTEspanyol1‑1Celta de Vigo
FTLeganes0‑1Athletic Bilbao
FTLevante4‑0Real Betis
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAFC Eskilstuna0‑1Ostersunds FK
FTAIK Solna1‑0Hacken
FTElfsborg4‑2Orebro SK
FTFalkenbergs0‑0Sirius
FTMalmo4‑1Hammarby IF
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
FTAkhisar Belediye1‑0Umraniyespor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTBul FC1‑2Bright Stars FC
FTExpress FC2‑1KCCA FC
FTPaidha Black Angels1‑1Onduparaka
FTURA FC0‑0Mbarara City
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: championship
FTDynamo Kiev0‑0Shakhtar Donetsk
FTOleksandria2‑1FC Mariupol
FTZorya Luhansk2‑1FC Lviv
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAl-Dhafra1‑1Al-Nasr
FTEmirates Club1‑5Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top