The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 26‑Apr‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTLiverpool5-0Huddersfield
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTRoss County4-0Queen of Sth
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBala Town1-0Caernarfon
FTBarry Town1-3Newtown
FTCardiff Metropolitan3-2Llanelli
FTCarmarthen Town6-2Aberystwyth
FTLlandudno FC0-5Cefn Druids
FTThe New Saints1-0Connah's Quay Nomads
Africa Champions League:: play-off
FTWydad Casablanca2-1Mamelodi Sundowns
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTUnion Santa Fe0-1Barracas Central
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMelbourne City5-0Central Coast Mariners
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAmstetten1-1Austria Vienna
FTFC Juniors OO6-1SV Horn
FTFC Liefering2-4BW Linz
FTKapfenberger SV2-0Austria Lustenau
FTSK Austria Klagenfurt1-1Floridsdorfer AC
FTSV Ried7-0Wiener Neustadt
FTVorwaerts Steyr0-3SV Lafnitz
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan 1st League
FTAZAL PFC Baku1-0Zira IK II
FTFC Agsu2-1Sabah FK II
FTFK MOIK Baku2-1Zaqatala
FTFK Sumqayit II5-1Turan Tovuz
FTKarabakh Agdam II5-1FK Qaradag Lokbatan
FTNeftchi Baku ii1-0Kesla FK II
FTShabail II2-0FC Kapaz
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl Budaiya1-4Manama Club
FTEast Riffa2-0Al-Shabbab
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTBATE Borisov1-0Minsk
FTDinamo Minsk0-1Neman Grodno
FTFC Vitebsk2-2FC Slutsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTRoyal Antwerp2-1Standard de Liege
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: relegation
FTLeuven1-0Lommel
FTRoeselare4-0Tubize
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTOriente Petrolero2-1Sport Boys Warnes
Brazil flag Brazil Cup
FTLondrina EC2-1Bahia
PenCD Santa Cruz2-0Fluminense
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: championship
FTCherno More Varna2-1PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
FTLevski Sofia1-2Beroe Stara Zagora
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: group 2
FTSeptemvri Sofia1-1Dunav Ruse
China flag China Super League
FTGuangzhou R&F3-1Shenzhen Ruby FC
Colombia flag Colombia Copa:: group C
FTTigres FC1-3Millonarios
Colombia flag Colombia Copa:: group D
FTAtlético Bucaramanga2-2Cucuta
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTNK Lokomotiva1-1NK Istra 1961
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 2
FTAalborg1-1Hobro
FTVendsyssel FF0-0Randers Freja
Ethiopia Premier League
01:00Kedus Giorgis0-0Fasil Ketema
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTIlves1-0Lahti
FTRoPS Rovaniemi0-1KuPS Kuopio
FTVPS Vaasa1-1SJK
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux2-3Olympique Lyonnais
France flag France Ligue 2
FTChateauroux1-0Le Havre
FTClermont1-1Paris FC
FTGazelec Ajaccio0-2Sochaux
FTGrenoble4-2Beziers
FTNancy1-0AC Ajaccio
FTOrleans0-1Troyes
FTRed Star F.C.1-2Metz
FTValenciennes1-2Chamois Niortais
France flag France National
FTAvranches2-0Drancy
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg1-4Leverkusen
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTFC Ingolstadt 041-0Dynamo Dresden
FTFC Koln1-2SV Darmstadt 98
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach1-1Hallescher FC
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTBayern Munich II2-0SV Heimstetten
FTFV Illertissen1-3TSV Buchbach
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTLuebeck1-1SV Drochtersen/Assel
FTWolfsburg II2-0St.Pauli II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTFSV Union Furstenwalde1-3BFC Dynamo
FTVSG Altglienicke2-1SV Babelsberg 03
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTSV 07 Elversberg3-1TSV Steinbach 1921
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBonner SC0-2Borussia Mönchengladbach II
FTSV Lippstadt 080-2FC Viktoria Koln
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTValur Reykjavík3-3Vikingur Reykjavik
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTPersepolis0-0Sepahan
FTSepidrood Rasht SC1-2Foolad Khuzestan FC
FTZob Ahan Isfahan FC2-0Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTBray1-1Cabinteely
FTShelbourne3-0Galway Utd
FTWexford Youths2-0Athlone
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTBohemian FC0-0Waterford
FTDerry City2-0Cork City
FTDundalk2-1Shamrock Rovers
FTSligo Rovers1-1Finn Harps
FTSt. Patricks Athletic2-0University College Dublin
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBenevento4-2Cosenza
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
01:00Nairobi Stima FC0-0Wazito FC
FTAdministration Police FC1-3FC Talanta
FTWazito FC4-2Coast Stima
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTUnion Titus Petange0-1Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTFelda United FC1-1Melaka United
FTKedah1-1Selangor
Malta Premier League
FTBirkirkara2-3Senglea Athletic
FTQormi FC1-1Mosta FC
FTSt Andrews FC1-0Gzira United FC
FTTarxien Rainbows FC0-3Floriana
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTCodru0-3Zimbru
FTPetrocub-Hincesti1-0Sheriff Tiraspol
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTAlmere City2-1Jong PSV
FTFC Eindhoven0-1Jong AZ Alkmaar
FTGo Ahead Eagles1-4Waalwijk
FTJong Utrecht1-1Helmond Sport
FTN.E.C.4-0Twente
FTRoda JC Kerkrade0-2Den Bosch
FTSC Cambuur4-1MVV Maastricht
FTSparta Rotterdam2-2Jong Ajax
FTTelstar1-1Volendam
FTTOP Oss1-0Dordrecht
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTLuqueno1-1Deportivo Santani
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: final
FTPiast Gliwice3-1Cracovia
FTZaglebie Lubin2-0Jagiellonia Bialystok
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTRio Ave2-2Porto
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAD Oliveirense2-1Farense
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTPohang Steelers1-0Suwon Bluewings
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTConcordia Chiajna0-2Gaz Metan Medias
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTFC Khimki-M1-2Sokol Saratov
FTSaturn Ramenskoye1-3Dinamo Bryansk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
13:00Fc Dnepr Smolensk-FK Dolgoprudny
13:00Fc Dnepr Smolensk-FK Dolgoprudny
FTPskov-7473-2Fc Chertanovo Moscow Ii
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTAS Kigali1-0Kiyovu Sports
FTKirehe1-0Gicumbi
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Cup
FTAl Hilal0-5Al-Taawon
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League:: relegation
FTFC Nitra2-2Zeleziarne Podbrezova
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTChippa United0-2Cape Town City
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 6
FTAtletico Junior1-0San Lorenzo
FTFBC Melgar0-4Palmeiras
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTNumancia1-2Deportivo de La Coruna
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTOergryte IS0-2Vasteraas SK
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTLausanne Sports4-1Winterthur
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTSukhothai FC2-3Chiangrai United
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTIstanbul Basaksehir0-2Goztepe
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Hamriyah0-1Hatta
FTAl Khaleej (Khor Fakkan)3-0Al Taawon
FTAl Thaid2-0Al Arabi
FTDibba Al Hisn0-2Al Urooba
FTMasafi1-0Masfut
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAL Ittihad Kalba1-1Sharjah Cultural Club
FTAl-Wahda5-0Fujairah SC
FTDibba Al-Fujairah0-3Ajman Club
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTVicem Hai Phong3-2Becamex Binh Duong

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top