The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sun 28‑Apr‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTBurnley0-1Man City
FTLeicester3-0Arsenal
FTMan Utd1-1Chelsea
England flag England Championship
FTLeeds1-1Aston Villa
England flag England League 1
FTCoventry1-1Shrewsbury
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTHibernian1-1Hearts
FTRangers2-0Aberdeen
Africa Confederations Cup:: play-off
FTCS Sfaxien2-0RSB Berkane
FTEl Zamalek1-0Etoile du Sahel
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTAldosivi1-1River Plate
FTArgentinos Juniors1-0San Lorenzo
FTEstudiantes1-1Racing Club
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion play-off
FTDeportivo Madryn1-0CA Chaco For Ever
FTDeportivo Maipu1-0Desamparados
FTSol de Mayo1-0Huracan
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion: final
FTDeportivo San Jorge Tucuman0-2Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA Defensores Unidos1-1Deportivo Espanol
FTColegiales3-1Tristan Suarez
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTCA Lugano1-0Club Atlas
FTPuerto Nuevo3-0Deportivo Paraguayo
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTPerth5-0Wellington
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga:: championship
FTSt Polten1-2Austria Vienna
FTSturm Graz2-3LASK Linz
FTWolfsberger AC2-1Salzburg
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck (A)3-2WSG Wattens
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTClub Brugge1-0Anderlecht
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group A
FTSint Truidense VV2-2Beerschot Wilrijk
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTAurora3-4Blooming
FTGuabira1-0Sport Boys Warnes
FTRoyal Pari1-1Nacional Potosi
FTThe Strongest2-1Jorge Wilstermann
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTBahia3-2Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
FTCA Paranaense4-1Vasco da Gama
FTCeara4-0CSA
FTFlamengo3-1Cruzeiro
FTGremio1-2Santos
FTPalmeiras4-0Fortaleza EC CE
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCRB1-2Londrina EC PR
FTVila Nova1-1Parana Clube PR
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTCD Cobreloa Calama4-1Santiago Wanderers
FTCD Melipilla4-0Deportes La Serena
FTDeportes Copiapo3-0CD Santa Cruz
FTSan Luis1-1Deportes Puerto Montt
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTClub Deportivo Universidad Catolica3-1Universidad de Concepcion
FTUnion Espanola0-2Audax Italiano La Florida
FTUnion La Calera2-0CD OHiggins
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Guoan4-1Dalian Yifang
FTChongqing Lifan0-1Guangzhou Evergrande
FTShandong Luneng3-0Wuhan Zall
FTTianjin Teda0-2Shanghai SIPG
China flag China League 1
FTChangchun Yatai1-4Beijing Sport University FC
FTZhejiang Greentown FC0-1Meizhou Hakka FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAlianza Petrolera1-1Independiente Medellin
FTAtlético Nacional2-0America de Cali
FTCD Jaguares1-1Atlético Bucaramanga
FTDeportivo Pasto1-1Patriotas
FTMillonarios2-0Atletico Junior
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
FTC.S. Cartagines2-1AD Santos De Guapiles
FTCarmelita1-3Deportiva San Carlos
FTClub Sport Herediano0-0Municipal Perez Zeledon
FTGrecia0-5Deportivo Saprissa
FTLD Alajuelense3-0Guadalupe FC
FTUniversidad de Costa Rica2-0Limon
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTInter Zapresic1-3Slaven
FTRijeka3-1Rudes
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTCeske Budejovice1-0Sokolov
FTFC Brno2-0Znojmo
FTFC Vlasim1-0Vitkovice
FTMFK Chrudim4-3Vysocina Jihlava
FTZizkov2-0FK Varnsdorf
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division B
FTMeteor Praha3-0FK Brandys nad Labem
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: championship
FTBrondby0-1Esbjerg
FTFC Copenhagen4-0OB Odense
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 1
FTAGF Aarhus3-1AC Horsens
FTSonderjyskE4-1Vejle
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFC Roskilde1-1Hvidovre IF
FTNaestved1-2Fredericia
FTNykoebing FC2-4Fremad Amager
FTSilkeborg1-1FC Helsingor
FTThisted2-1Lyngby BK
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTRingkoebing1-2Brabrand
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTAvarta1-3Frem
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTAucas3-4Barcelona SC
FTGuayaquil City3-1CD Tecnico Universitario
FTMushuc Runa SC0-4LDU de Quito
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTAD Chalatenango1-1Sonsonate FC
FTCD Luis Angel Firpo1-4Alianza FC
FTCD Luis Angel Firpo1-4Alianza FC (SLV)
FTCD Pasaquina0-2CD Aguila
FTJocoro Fc0-0CD Municipal Limeno
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTLev Tallinn1-2Flora Tallinn
FTTulevik Viljandi2-2Paide Linnameeskond
Ethiopia Premier League
16:00Kedus Giorgis0-0Fasil Ketema
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAmiens0-0Strasbourg
FTAngers1-1Reims
FTCaen1-0Dijon
FTLille5-0Nimes
FTMarseille1-2Nantes
FTNice3-0Guingamp
FTSt Etienne2-0Toulouse
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTHoffenheim1-4Wolfsburg
FTNurnberg1-1Bayern Munich
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTErzgebirge Aue3-2VfL Bochum 1848
FTSC Paderborn 073-1Heidenheim
FTUnion Berlin2-0Hamburger
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBraunschweig3-3Preussen Munster
FTUnterhaching0-1Carl Zeiss Jena
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTFC Eintracht Norderstedt4-1U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
FTFC Hansa Lueneburg1-3Weiche Flensburg
FTTSV Havelse3-0Oldenburg
FTVfL Oldenburg4-3FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBischofswerdaer FV 19080-1FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
FTFSV Optik Rathenow4-21. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FTFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen2-1Budissa Bautzen
FTHertha Berlin II2-2Berliner AK 07
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFC 08 Homburg-Saar2-2Waldhof Mannheim
FTVfB Stuttgart II3-0SC Hessen Dreieich
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTAntigua Guatemala1-1CSD Comunicaciones
FTCoban Imperial1-0Deportivo Siquinala
FTGuastatoya3-0Club Xelaju
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group A
FTChimaltenango FC5-0San Pedro
FTDeportivo Marquense2-0Nueva Concepcion
FTDeportivo Reu2-1CD Suchitepequez
FTSolola FC1-2Santa Lucia
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group B
FTComunicaciones II0-1Aurora FC
FTCSYD Mixco0-0Universidad San Carlos
FTDeportivo Jocotan0-1Carcha
FTDeportivo Mictlan1-0Deportivo Achuapa
FTSansare FC1-1CSYD Sacachispas
Iceland flag Iceland Cup
15:00If Vestri-Ulfarnir
15:00If Vestri-Ulfarnir
Israel flag Israel Leumit League:: promotion
FTBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla2-1Hapoel Ramat Gan
FTHapoel Katamon Jerusalem0-1Sektzia Nes Tziona
FTHapoel Kfar Saba3-1Hapoel Ashkelon
FTHapoel Nazareth Illit0-0Hapoel Afula
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: championship
FTHapoel Beer Sheva FC0-2Maccabi Netanya FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTChievo1-1Parma
FTFrosinone0-2Napoli
FTSampdoria1-2Lazio
FTSPAL1-1Genoa
FTTorino2-0AC Milan
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCittadella2-2Ascoli
FTCremonese1-0Foggia
FTLecce1-0Brescia
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTImolese Calcio2-0Sudtirol
FTMonza3-0Fermana FC
FTPordenone3-1AS Giana Erminio
FTRenate2-3Feralpisalo
FTSS Sambenedettese Calcio3-1Gubbio
FTSsd Vis Pesaro 18980-0Rimini
FTTernana1-0Ravenna FC 1913
FTTriestina3-2Teramo
FTVenezia1-2Albinoleffe
FTVicenza2-0Alma Juventus Fano
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
13:00Matera-Juve Stabia
13:00Matera-Juve Stabia
FTAS Viterbese Castrense1-3ASD SS Rende
FTCasertana FC0-0Potenza
FTRieti1-1Monopoli
FTSiracusa Calcio1-0Catanzaro
FTTrapani2-1Paganese
FTUSD Cavese 19192-2Catania
FTVibonese0-2Reggina
FTVirtus Francavilla Calcio2-1AS Bisceglie
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo2-0Matsumoto Yamaga
FTJubilo Iwata1-2Sapporo
FTNagoya Grampus Eight1-0Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTSagan Tosu0-2Shonan
FTShimizu S-Pulse0-2Urawa Red Diamonds
FTVegalta Sendai2-1Gamba Osaka
FTVissel Kobe1-2Kawasaki Frontale
FTYokohama FM2-1Kashima Antlers
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFagiano Okayama1-1Tokyo Verdy
FTJEF United Ichihara Chiba0-0Omiya Ardija
FTKashiwa Reysol0-0Yokohama FM
FTKyoto Sanga FC0-0Tokushima Vortis
FTMito Hollyhock0-0Albirex Niigata
FTRenofa Yamaguchi0-2Zweigen Kanazawa
FTTochigi SC1-1FC Gifu
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTAFC Leopards2-1Bandari
FTSofapaka2-2Mathare United
FTZoo Kericho2-3Nakumatt
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
13:00Liepajas Metalurgs-Ventspils
13:00Liepajas Metalurgs-Ventspils
FTFK Spartaks0-4Riga FC
FTVentspils1-1Liepajas Metalurgs
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTDifferdange3-1US Hostert
FTF91 Dudelange2-2US Rumelange
FTRM Hamm Benfica0-2Jeunesse Esch
FTUna Strassen2-4Progres Niederkorn
FTUS Mondorf les Bains1-0FC Etzella Ettelbruck
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTPahang1-1Johor Darul Tazim
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTCF Pachuca1-0Club Atlas
FTClub America1-0Santos
FTGuadalajara2-1Club Leon FC
FTLobos Buap1-4Cruz Azul
FTMonterrey2-2Necaxa
FTPumas UNAM2-2Toluca
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTIttihad Tanger1-0Youssoufia Berrechid
FTRaja Casablanca0-0FUS Rabat
Nicaragua Primera Division:: clausura
FTDiriangen FC2-3Real Esteli
FTManagua FC4-2Deportivo Ocotal
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTLillestrom1-0Haugesund
FTMolde3-0Rosenborg
FTRanheim5-2Viking FK
FTStabaek IF2-0Bodo/Glimt
FTStromsgodset2-3Kristiansund BK
FTTromso1-2Brann
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.1
FTArendal Fotball1-1Hodd IL
FTEgersunds0-1Moss FK
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTKongsvinger1-1Jerv
FTNest Sotra2-0Ull/Kisa
FTNotodden FK0-1Aalesunds FK
FTSandnes2-3KFUM Oslo
FTSkeid Fotball3-0Tromsdalen
FTSogndal1-3Raufoss Fotball
FTStroemmen0-0Hamarkameratene
Oceania Champions League:: play-off
FTAS Magenta2-1Auckland City FC
FTHienghene Sport2-0Team Wellington
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTClub River Plate1-0Deportivo Capiata
FTOlimpia3-0Libertad
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTAlianza Universidad2-2Union Comercio
FTBinacional3-1FBC Melgar
FTDeportivo Municipal2-1Ayacucho FC
FTSporting Cristal1-1Universitario de Deportes
FTUniversidad Cesar Vallejo1-0Real Garcilaso
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Tychy5-0Wigry Suwalki
FTPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala2-2GKS Jastrzebie
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz2-1Puszcza Niepolomice
FTStal Mielec5-1Chrobry Glogow
FTWarta Poznan2-1Odra Opole
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
15:00GKS Belchatow-Resovia
15:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg-Pogon Siedlce
16:00Ruch Chorzow-Elana Torun
FTGKS Belchatow1-0Resovia
FTOlimpia Elblag1-1Gryf Wejherowo
FTOlimpia Grudziadz1-2Ks Row 1964 Rybnik
FTRadomiak Radom0-1Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
FTRozwoj Katowice0-0Stal Stalowa Wola
FTRuch Chorzow1-2Elana Torun
FTSiarka Tarnobrzeg0-1Pogon Siedlce
FTZnicz Pruszkow2-0Gornik Leczna
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: relegation
FTKorona Kielce0-2Arka Gdynia
FTMiedz Legnica3-2Wisla Plock
FTWisla Krakow1-1Slask Wroclaw
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBoavista3-1Moreirense
FTBraga1-4Benfica
FTGD Chaves4-1CD Nacional
FTMaritimo2-0Tondela
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico de Viseu3-1Benfica B
FTArouca1-3Pacos Ferreira
FTFamalicao4-1Vitoria de Guimaraes B
FTPenafiel4-2Estoril-Praia
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTJeonbuk Motors2-1FC Seoul
FTUlsan Hyundai2-0Gyeongnam FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAsan Mugunghwa FC1-2Suwon FC
FTDaejeon Citizen FC0-2FC Anyang
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTSteaua Bucharest1-0Astra Giurgiu
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTBotosani3-0CSM Politehnica Iasi
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTFC Krasnodar2-0CSKA Moscow
FTLokomotiv Moscow2-1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTUfa4-1Ural
FTZenit St Petersburg4-2Krylya Sovetov
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTFC Avangard Kursk2-2FC Luch Vladivostok
FTFC Baltika Kaliningrad1-1FC Armavir
FTFC Fakel Voronezh1-1FC Tyumen
FTFC Khimki1-1Mordovya
FTFC Nizhny Novgorod1-0FC Sibir Novosibirsk
FTFC Rotor2-2FC Ska-Khabarovsk
FTFC Shinnik Yaroslavl3-3FC Chertanovo Moscow
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow2-2Tambov
FTFC Zenit-2 St Petersburg5-2FC Krasnodar-2
FTSochi3-1Tomsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: east
08:00FC Chita-S-2 Novosibirsk
08:00FK Chita-Sibir-2 Novosibirsk
08:00FK Chita-Sibir-2 Novosibirsk
FTFC Irtysh Omsk2-1Dynamo Barnaul
FTFK Chita1-0Sibir-2 Novosibirsk
FTZenit Irkutsk0-0FC Sakhalin
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
11:00Nosta Novotroitsk-FC Zvezda Perm
11:00Nosta Novotroitsk-FC Zvezda Perm
FTFC Chelyabinsk3-0FK Syzran-2003
FTFC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk1-0FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
FTNosta Novotroitsk3-3FC Zvezda Perm
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTEtincelles1-0Amagaju
FTMuhanga FC1-3Rayon Sports
FTMukura1-2Police FC
Senegal flag Senegal Ligue 1
FTCasa Sport0-1Teungueth
FTNiarry Tally0-1ASC Jaraaf
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTBalestier Khalsa FC2-1Warriors FC
FTDpmm FC3-2Hougang United FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League:: championship
FTRuzomberok1-0SKF Sered
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTND Gorica4-0NK Celje
FTNS Mura2-2Maribor
FTOlimpija Ljubljana3-2NK Krsko
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
13:00Real Kings Fc-Ubuntu Cape Town
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBaroka FC1-0Amazulu Durban
FTGolden Arrows2-1Free State Stars
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTGirona1-0Sevilla
FTRayo Vallecano1-0Real Madrid
FTReal Sociedad2-1Getafe
FTValencia0-1Eibar
FTVillarreal1-1Huesca
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
AAWReus Deportiu0-1Alcorcon
AAWReus Deportiu0-1Alcorcon
AAWReus Deportiu0-1Alcorcon
AAWReus Deportiu0-1Alcorcon
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda1-1Cadiz
FTCordoba0-3Real Zaragoza
FTGijon1-1Elche
FTGranada2-0Gimnastic
FTLas Palmas4-1Lugo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
09:00Club Rapido de Bouzas-Las Palmas B
09:00Club Rapido de Bouzas-Las Palmas B
15:00Salamanca CF Uds-CDA Navalcarnero
15:00Salamanca CF Uds-CD Artistico Navalcarnero
FTAD Union Adarve3-0Pontevedra CF
FTCF Burgos1-0Real Valladolid B
FTClub Rapido de Bouzas2-1Las Palmas B
FTFuenlabrada CF2-1Celta Vigo B
FTSalamanca CF Uds3-2CDA Navalcarnero
FTSan Sebastian de los Reyes2-2Real Madrid Castilla
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
10:00Real Oviedo B-Arenas Club de Getxo
10:00Real Oviedo B-Arenas Club de Getxo
10:00Real Union Irun-CD Calahorra
10:00Real Union Irun-CD Calahorra
15:00Gimnastica Torrelavega-Barakaldo CF
15:00RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega-Barakaldo CF
FTAthletic Bilbao B0-2Sporting Gijon B
FTGimnastica Torrelavega1-3Barakaldo CF
FTReal Oviedo B3-2Arenas Club de Getxo
FTReal Union Irun0-1CD Calahorra
FTSD Gernika Club0-1CD Izarra
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
10:00CD Atletico Baleares-Valencia CF Mestalla
10:00CD Atletico Baleares-Valencia CF Mestalla
FTBarcelona B1-1CF Badalona
FTCD Atletico Baleares3-2Valencia CF Mestalla
FTEspanyol B3-0CD Teruel
FTSD Ejea2-1CD Alcoyano
FTUE Olot0-0CD Ebro
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
10:00UD Ibiza-Eivissa-CF Jumilla
10:00UD Ibiza-Eivissa-CF Jumilla
16:00Talavera CF-Granada B
FTCF Villanovense1-2UD Melilla
FTReal Murcia Club De Futbol0-0UD Almeria B
FTRecreativo De Huelva1-0Real Balompedica Linense
FTSan Fernando CD1-2FC Cartagena
FTTalavera CF0-2Granada B
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa4-1CF Jumilla
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTHacken3-0AFC Eskilstuna
FTHammarby IF2-1Djurgardens
FTIFK Norrkoping1-1Malmo
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTIK Brage1-2Varbergs Bois
FTSyrianska0-0Gais
FTTrelleborgs FF2-0Dalkurd FF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Zurich1-0FC Sion
FTSt Gallen0-3Basel
FTYoung Boys2-2FC Lugano
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTSC Kriens0-0Chiasso
FTWil1-1FC Rapperswil-Jona
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTBangkok United6-1Prachuap FC
FTNakhon Ratchasima FC4-0Chonburi
FTRatchaburi FC1-2Buriram United
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTBen Guerdane1-0JS Kairouanaise
FTEtoile Metlaoui2-0US Monastir
FTUS Tataouine1-0Club S Hammam-Lif
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTBesiktas4-1Ankaragucu
FTBursaspor0-0Akhisar Belediye
FTKayserispor1-1Alanyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdana Demirspor4-1Boluspor
FTDenizlispor0-0Balikesirspor
FTIstanbulspor AS2-2Elazigspor
FTOsmanlispor0-0Umraniyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTDarica Genclerbirligi0-3Fatih Karagumruk SK
FTFethiyespor3-0Pendikspor
FTKahramanmarasspor AS2-5Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTKirklarelispor2-1Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTMenemen Belediye Spor0-0Sanliurfaspor
FTSivas Belediye Spor8-1Etimesgut Belediyespor
FTTokatspor0-2Konya Anadolu Selcukspor
FTTuzlaspor0-2Bandirmaspor
FTZonguldak Komurspor0-1BAK Spor Klubu
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTAmed Sportif Faaliyetler0-5Kastamonuspor
FTAnkara Demirspor1-0Nigde Anadolu FK
FTEyuepsor5-4Inegolspor
FTGumushanespor1-4Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FTHacettepe SK1-1AS Sariyer
FTManisaspor1-2Samsunspor
FTSakaryaspor8-3Bayrampasaspor
FTUtas Usakspor A.s0-4Keciorengucu
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTArtvin Hopaspor1-3Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
FTGebzespor2-1Ergene Velimese Spor
FTKarakopru Belediye SK1-0Sile Yildizspor
FTKozan Belediyespor3-1Yomraspor
FTNazilli Belediyespor2-2Erzin Belediyespor
FTNevsehir Belediye Spor0-1Hekimoglu Trabzon
FTSilivrispor2-1Erbaaspor
FTTire 1922 Spor6-2Batman Petrolspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTAlibeykoy0-1Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
FTKarsiyaka2-0Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
FTKasimpasa Erokspor3-0Catalcaspor
FTKemerspor 20032-1Adiyaman 1954 SK
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor3-1Bergama Belediyespor
FTKizilcabolukspor2-1Ofspor
FTOsmaniyespor5-2Duzcespor
FTVan Buyuksehir Belediyespor3-2Elaziz Belediyespor
FTYeni Altindag Belediyespor4-1Pazarspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FT1461 Trabzon2-2Diyarbekirspor AS
FT24erzincanspor1-1Cizrespor
FTAnkara Adliyespor3-1Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik VE Spor
FTFatsa Belediyespor3-1Bagcilar SK
FTGolcukspor0-0Serik Belediyespor
FTHalide Edip Adivarspor2-2Payasspor
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.s1-1Corum Belediyespor
FTMuglaspor2-0Kocaelispor
FTTurgutluspor2-1Bucaspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: championship
FTFC Lviv0-1Dynamo Kiev
FTFC Mariupol0-1Shakhtar Donetsk
FTOleksandria0-2Zorya Luhansk
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTAtlanta United FC1-0Colorado
FTHouston2-0Columbus
FTMinnesota United FC1-0D.C. United
FTMontreal1-0Chicago
FTNY Red Bulls1-0Cincinnati
FTSeattle1-1Los Angeles FC
FTSporting KC4-4New England
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTBirmingham Legion Fc1-0Loudoun United Fc
FTEl Paso Locomotive Fc1-0Reno 1868 Fc
FTMemphis 901 Fc0-1Charleston Battery
FTNew York Red Bulls II2-1Indy Eleven
FTNorth Carolina4-1Hartford Athletic
FTOttawa Fury FC2-0Atlanta United 2
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds2-2Nashville Sc
FTSacramento Republic FC0-0Phoenix Rising FC
FTSaint Louis FC3-1Swope Park Rangers
FTTampa Bay Rowdies1-1Charlotte Independence
FTTulsa Roughnecks FC1-1OKC Energy FC
USA flag USA USL League One
FTForward Madison FC0-0Greenville Triumph SC
FTNorth Texas SC1-0Orlando City B
FTRichmond Kickers1-0Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
20:00Llaneros FC-Academia Puerto Cabello
FTAtletico Venezuela1-1Mineros Guayana
FTDeportivo La Guaira6-0Trujillanos FC
FTDeportivo Lara1-2Aragua FC
FTEstudiantes de Caracas2-2Monagas SC
FTLlaneros De Guanare FC3-2Academia Puerto Cabello
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTHoang Anh Gia Lai3-3FLC Thanh Hoa
FTSaigon FC3-1Da Nang
FTThan Quang Ninh2-1Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
Back to top