The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 03‑May‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTEverton2-0Burnley
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership:: qualification
FTCarrick Rangers1-0Ards
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTDeportivo Riestra1-1CA Defensores Unidos
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTDeportivo Paraguayo1-4Argentino de Merlo
Asia AFC Cup:: group A
FTHilal Al-Quds2-1Nejmeh SC
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League:: play-off
FTMelbourne Victory3-1Wellington
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck (A)3-4SV Ried
FTFloridsdorfer AC1-0SV Horn
FTSK Austria Klagenfurt1-0Kapfenberger SV
FTSV Lafnitz2-3FC Liefering
FTWSG Wattens2-1Austria Vienna
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTKRC Genk4-0Royal Antwerp
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTJorge Wilstermann5-2Sport Boys Warnes
FTSan Jose3-2Oriente Petrolero
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Sarajevo5-0Celik Zenica
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTBotafogo FR RJ3-2Bahia
FTSantos2-1Fluminense
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTPonte Preta1-1Criciuma
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: championship
FTBeroe Stara Zagora1-1PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: group 2
FTDunav Ruse0-1Slavia Sofia
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTPalestino1-0Everton CD
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAmerica de Cali2-0Cucuta
FTAtletico Junior1-1Alianza Petrolera
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTRudes1-1HNK Gorica
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTHradec Kralove1-0Ceske Budejovice
FTVitkovice0-2SK Prostejov
FTVysocina Jihlava4-1Zizkov
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFredericia0-1Silkeborg
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFlora Tallinn6-0Talinna Kalev
FTTammeka Tartu1-1FC Kuressaare
Ethiopia Premier League
00:00Kedus Giorgis0-0Fasil Ketema
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHJK Helsinki0-0Ilves
FTRoPS Rovaniemi1-0HIFK Helsinki
France flag France Ligue 1
FTStrasbourg1-1Marseille
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio1-0Orleans
FTAuxerre1-2Chateauroux
FTBeziers1-0Brest
FTLe Havre2-2Gazelec Ajaccio
FTMetz3-0Valenciennes
FTParis FC1-0Grenoble
FTSochaux1-2Red Star F.C.
FTTroyes2-1Nancy
France flag France National
FTAvranches2-0Chambly Thelle
FTBoulogne1-1Concarneau
FTDunkerque2-0Marignane Gignac
FTLe Mans2-0Entente SSG
FTPau3-1Cholet
FTQuevilly2-0Bourg Peronnas
FTRodez1-0Drancy
FTVillefranche0-1Lyon Duchere
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTMainz3-3RB Leipzig
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld2-0SC Paderborn 07
FTDynamo Dresden2-1St Pauli
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTVfL Osnabruck1-2Hansa Rostock
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTFC Memmingen1-1FC Pipinsried
FTSV Heimstetten0-1Ingolstadt II
FTTSV Buchbach2-1SV Schalding-Heining
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTBSV SW Rehden3-0VfL Oldenburg
FTWerder Bremen II0-2Luebeck
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FT1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig0-1FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FTFSV Optik Rathenow2-1VSG Altglienicke
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTOffenbacher FC Kickers 19012-0VfB Stuttgart II
FTTSG Balingen1-1FC 08 Homburg-Saar
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTWuppertal2-0Bonner SC
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTSC Heerenveen3-0Emmen
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTFC Nassaji Mazandaran1-2Sanat Naft Abadan FC
FTFC Pars Jonoubi Jam0-2Zob Ahan Isfahan FC
FTNaft Masjed Soleyman FC1-1Sepidrood Rasht SC
FTSepahan2-0Machine Sazi FC
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTAthlone1-1Cobh Ramblers
FTCabinteely1-0Shelbourne
FTDrogheda0-1Longford
FTGalway Utd2-0Wexford Youths
FTLimerick FC1-0Bray
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTBohemian FC0-1Cork City
FTDundalk2-2Derry City
FTFinn Harps3-0University College Dublin
FTSt. Patricks Athletic0-3Waterford
Israel flag Israel Leumit League:: promotion
FTHapoel Afula0-0Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
FTHapoel Ashkelon0-3Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
FTHapoel Ramat Gan1-1Hapoel Nazareth Illit
FTSektzia Nes Tziona0-0Hapoel Kfar Saba
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTJuventus1-1Torino
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTKashima Antlers3-0Shimizu S-Pulse
FTKawasaki Frontale3-1Vegalta Sendai
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima0-1Yokohama FM
FTUrawa Red Diamonds0-1Jubilo Iwata
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTZweigen Kanazawa1-1Fukuoka
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFS Metta/LU0-1BFC Daugavpils
FTRiga FC1-1Jelgava
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTKedah5-2Kuala Lumpur FA
FTPKNS FC3-3Perak
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe1-1Milsami Orhei
FTSperanta0-4Sheriff Tiraspol
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDen Bosch2-0Go Ahead Eagles
FTDordrecht1-2Jong Utrecht
FTHelmond Sport0-4TOP Oss
FTJong Ajax8-0Almere City
FTJong AZ Alkmaar3-2Sparta Rotterdam
FTJong PSV2-0Telstar
FTMVV Maastricht1-1N.E.C.
FTTwente2-2SC Cambuur
FTVolendam1-1Roda JC Kerkrade
FTWaalwijk3-1FC Eindhoven
Palestine West Bank Premier League
FTShabab Al Thahrea1-1Markaz Shabab Al-Amari
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTLibertad1-2CD Nacional
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: relegation
FTGornik Zabrze1-2Wisla Krakow
FTWisla Plock1-1Arka Gdynia
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChrobry Glogow1-1Warta Poznan
FTGKS Katowice0-2Stal Mielec
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTMoreirense1-2Rio Ave
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTDaegu FC1-0Sangju Sangmu
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTConcordia Chiajna2-2Botosani
FTGaz Metan Medias4-1AFC Hermannstadt
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTRubin Kazan2-0FC Orenburg
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk3-1Anzhi Makhachkala
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
13:00Tekstilshchik Ivanovo-Fc Dnepr Smolensk
13:00Tekstilshchik Ivanovo-Fc Dnepr Smolensk
FTFC Luki-Energiya0-2FK Znamya Truda
FTFC Murom4-3Pskov-747
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTAPR FC2-2AS Kigali
San Marino Campionato:: play-off
FTS.S. Murata0-4SP Libertas
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTBalestier Khalsa FC0-1Young Lions
South America Copa Sudamericana
PenGuarani1-0Deportivo Cali
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTSevilla0-3Leganes
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTCD Alcoyano2-1CE Sabadell
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTNorrby2-0IF Brommapojkarna
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Rapperswil-Jona1-0SC Kriens
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTSivasspor0-0Istanbul Basaksehir
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor1-2Altinordu Fk
FTBoluspor1-4Hatayspor
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAl-Nasr2-1Baniyas SC
FTFujairah SC0-1Emirates Club
FTShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC3-2Al-Dhafra
FTSharjah Cultural Club2-2Dibba Al-Fujairah
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTAcademia Puerto Cabello2-0Deportivo Lara
FTAragua FC0-2Zamora FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top