The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 05‑May‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal1-1Brighton
FTChelsea3-0Watford
FTHuddersfield1-1Man Utd
England flag England Championship
FTAston Villa1-2Norwich
FTBlackburn2-2Swansea
FTBrentford3-0Preston
FTDerby3-1West Brom
FTHull1-1Bristol City
FTIpswich3-2Leeds
FTNott'm Forest1-0Bolton
FTReading0-0Birmingham
FTRotherham1-2Middlesbrough
FTSheff Wed1-2QPR
FTStoke2-2Sheffield Utd
FTWigan1-0Millwall
England flag England National League:: play-off
PenSalford1-1Eastleigh
England flag England National League South:: play-off
FTWelling3-2Chelmsford
FTWoking3-2Wealdstone
England flag England National League North:: play-off
PenBrackley0-0Spennymoor Town
PenChorley1-1Altrincham
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTRangers1-0Hibernian
Wales flag Welsh Cup
FTConnah's Quay Nomads0-3The New Saints
Africa Confederations Cup:: play-off
FTEtoile du Sahel0-0El Zamalek
FTRSB Berkane3-0CS Sfaxien
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTDefensa y Justicia0-2Gimnasia La Plata
FTRacing Club0-0Estudiantes
FTSan Lorenzo1-1Argentinos Juniors
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion play-off
FTCA Chaco For Ever0-0Deportivo Madryn
FTDesamparados3-1Deportivo Maipu
FTGimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion1-0Sportivo Las Parejas
FTHuracan1-2Sol de Mayo
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion: final
FTCA Alvarado1-0Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto2-0Sarmiento de Resistencia
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
16:05Barracas Central-San Telmo
FTCA Talleres Remedios de Escalada0-3CA San Miguel
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTClub Atlas0-0Liniers CSD
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League:: play-off
AETAdelaide United1-0Melbourne City
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga:: championship
FTAustria Vienna1-2Salzburg
FTLASK Linz3-0Wolfsberger AC
FTSt Polten0-1Sturm Graz
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTBW Linz0-2FC Juniors OO
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Qarabag4-0Sabayil
FTFK Sumgayit1-0Sabah
FTGabala FK1-3Neftchi Baku
FTKeshla FK1-3Zira FK
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk1-2Slavia Mozyr
FTFC Slutsk2-1Dinamo Minsk
FTMinsk1-2Dinamo Brest
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTAnderlecht2-1Standard de Liege
FTGent0-1Club Brugge
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group B
FTMouscron Peruwelz3-0Zulte-Waregem
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTGuabira1-1Jorge Wilstermann
FTReal Potosi2-2Blooming
FTThe Strongest2-2San Jose
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTNK Gosk Gabela0-3FK Tuzla City
FTZeljeznicar3-1FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTBahia1-0Avai
FTBotafogo FR RJ1-0Fortaleza EC CE
FTCeara1-2Atletico MG
FTChapecoense1-1CA Paranaense
FTCruzeiro2-1Goias
FTCSA0-0Santos
FTGremio4-5Fluminense
FTSao Paulo1-1Flamengo
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTCD Deportes Valdivia4-1San Luis (Chile)
FTNublense3-2CD Cobreloa Calama
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAudax Italiano La Florida3-1Universidad de Chile
FTCobresal2-2CD Antofagasta
FTCoquimbo Unido2-0Union Espanola
FTUnion La Calera1-1Colo Colo
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Renhe1-2Henan Jianye
FTJiangsu Sainty1-1Dalian Yifang
FTShenzhen Ruby FC2-1Shanghai Shenhua
FTTianjin Quanjian3-3Chongqing Lifan
China flag China League 1
FTGuizhou Hengfeng FC6-2Zhejiang Greentown FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAlianza Petrolera3-0Patriotas
FTAtletico Huila0-2CD Jaguares
FTAtlético Nacional2-1Union Santa Fe
FTCucuta2-1Atletico Junior
FTDeportivo Cali1-0Envigado
FTDeportivo Pasto1-1America de Cali
FTTolima0-1Independiente Medellin
FTUnion Magdalena1-0Once Caldas
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: verano play-off
FTClub Sport Herediano2-0Deportiva San Carlos
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon1-1Deportivo Saprissa
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTDinamo Zagreb3-0NK Lokomotiva
FTSlaven1-0NK Osijek
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Relegation
FTAnorthosis1-1Pafos FC
FTDoxa Katokopia0-1Alki Oroklinis
FTEnosis Paralimni4-1Ermis Aradippou
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League:: relegation
FTOpava1-0MFK Karvina
FTSlovacko5-1Pribram
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFK MAS Taborsko2-3Usti nad Labem
FTFK Varnsdorf0-2FC Vlasim
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: championship
FTFC Copenhagen3-2Brondby
FTOB Odense3-1FC Midtjylland
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: Europa League play-off
FTAalborg0-1AGF Aarhus
FTSonderjyskE1-1Randers Freja
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFC Helsingor1-2Fremad Amager
FTHvidovre IF3-1Naestved
FTLyngby BK1-1HB Koege
FTThisted0-1Nykoebing FC
FTViborg3-1FC Roskilde
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTRingkobing IF0-3AB
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTSlagelse4-0Marienlyst
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTCD Tecnico Universitario1-2Delfin
FTFuerza Amarilla SC2-2Deportivo Cuenca
FTLDU de Quito1-1CSD Independiente Del Valle
FTUniversidad Catolica1-0Mushuc Runa SC
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTNogoom FC0-2Al Ahly
FTPyramids FC1-1Al Masry
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
21:15Alianza FC-AD Chalatenango
21:15CD FAS-Jocoro Fc
21:15CD Municipal Limeno-CD Luis Angel Firpo
21:15Sonsonate FC-Santa Tecla FC
FTCD Aguila1-1AD Isidro Metapan
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTNomme Kalju2-1Lev Tallinn
Ethiopia Premier League
01:00Kedus Giorgis0-0Fasil Ketema
FTEthiopia Bunna0-0Kedus Giorgis
FTMekelle Kenema3-1Shire Endaselassie
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTKuPS Kuopio3-1KPV Kokkola
FTLahti1-1SJK
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMonaco2-3St Etienne
FTMontpellier1-1Amiens
FTNantes3-0Dijon
FTOlympique Lyonnais2-2Lille
FTToulouse2-2Rennes
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDila Gori2-0Chikhura
FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi1-0FC Locomotive Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTFreiburg1-1Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTLeverkusen6-1Eintracht Frankfurt
FTSchalke0-0Augsburg
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHolstein Kiel0-2Duisburg
FTJahn Regensburg1-3Erzgebirge Aue
FTSV Darmstadt 982-1Union Berlin
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTAalen1-3Braunschweig
FTUerdingen1-2Cottbus
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTFC Germania Egestorf-Langreder1-3Holstein Kiel II
FTOldenburg1-2FC Hansa Lueneburg
FTSt.Pauli II2-3FC Eintracht Norderstedt
FTU.s.i. Lupo-Martini1-1Hamburger SV II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBerliner AK 074-1FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FTBudissa Bautzen1-1Hertha Berlin II
FTFC Rot-Weiss Erfurt0-4FSV Union Furstenwalde
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTSG Wattenscheid 093-0SV Lippstadt 08
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAris Thessaloniki7-2Xanthi
FTAsteras Tripoli3-0Panionios
FTAtromitos0-2OFI
FTGiannina0-2Paok
FTLarissa0-3Olympiacos
FTLevadiakos0-3AEK Athens
FTPanathinaikos4-0Panetolikos
Greece flag Greece Football League
12:00Aiginiakos FC-Sparti
AAWAiginiakos FC3-0Sparti
FTAE Karaiskakis1-3Trikala 1963
FTApollon Pontou1-3Aoc-Kissamikos
FTDoxa Dramas0-2Ergotelis
FTIrodotos0-1Apollon Larissa FC
FTKerkyra0-2Panachaiki 1891 FC
FTPlatanias2-1Iraklis
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTAntigua Guatemala4-1Coban Imperial
FTCD Petapa0-3Deportivo Siquinala
FTClub Xelaju1-1Sanarate
FTCSD Municipal0-2CSD Comunicaciones
FTDeportivo Iztapa3-1Deportivo Malacateco
FTGuastatoya1-0Cd Chiantla
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
14:00Keflavik-Fram Reykjavik
14:00Vikingur Olafsvik-Grotta
FTFjoelnir2-1Haukar
FTKeflavik2-1Fram Reykjavik
FTThrottur Reykjavik2-3UMF Njardvik
FTVikingur Olafsvik2-0Grotta
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTFylkir Reykjavik2-2IA Akranes
FTGrindavik1-1Stjarnan
FTKA Akureyri1-0Valur Reykjavík
FTKR Reykjavik3-0IBV Vestmann
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTSaipa FC0-1Padideh Khorasan FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: championship
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv FC2-3Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTEmpoli1-0Fiorentina
FTGenoa1-1AS Roma
FTLazio1-3Atalanta
FTNapoli2-1Cagliari
FTParma3-3Sampdoria
FTSassuolo2-2Frosinone
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBenevento3-3Padova
FTLivorno1-0Carpi
FTSalernitana1-2Cosenza
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTAlbinoleffe0-1Vicenza
FTAS Giana Erminio3-3Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
FTFano1-0Triestina
FTFeralpisalo2-2Pordenone
FTFermana1-3SS Sambenedettese Calcio
FTGubbio1-0Venezia
FTRavenna FC 19133-3Imolese Calcio
FTRimini0-0Renate
FTSudtirol0-3Monza
FTTeramo0-0Ternana
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
16:30Reggina-Matera
16:30Reggina-Matera
FTAS Bisceglie4-3USD Cavese 1919
FTASD Sicula Leonzio0-3Casertana FC
FTCatania1-1Rieti
FTCatanzaro6-3Trapani
FTJuve Stabia1-2Virtus Francavilla Calcio
FTMonopoli4-1Siracusa
FTPaganese1-0AS Viterbese Castrense
FTPotenza1-0Vibonese
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFC Gifu2-1FC Ryukyu
FTFC Machida Zelvia0-2Mito Hollyhock
FTMontedio Yamagata1-0Fagiano Okayama
FTTokushima Vortis3-2Tochigi SC
FTTokyo Verdy2-1V-Varen Nagasaki
FTVentforet Kofu1-2JEF United Ichihara Chiba
FTYokohama FM1-3Kyoto Sanga FC
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAktobe1-3Kaisar Kyzylorda
FTFC Astana0-1Irtysh Pavlodar
FTKairat Almaty0-1Tobol Kustanai
FTOkzhetpes Kokshetau2-2Shakhter Karagandy
FTOrdabasy1-1Atyrau
FTZhetysu Taldykorgan1-0Taraz
FTAFC Leopards0-2Mathare United
FTKariobangi Sharks0-3Homeboyz
FTPosta Rangers0-0Bandari
FTTusker2-2Sofapaka
FTWestern Stima0-0GOR Mahia
FTZoo Kericho0-0Sony Sugar
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
FTBidco United0-0Kisumu All Stars
FTThika United2-4Kangemi Allstars
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Palanga0-3FK Kauno Zalgiris
FTFK Suduva4-0FK Atlantas Klaipeda
FTZalgiris2-1FK Panevezys
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTDifferdange2-0Jeunesse Esch
FTF91 Dudelange2-0FC Victoria Rosport
FTFola Esch2-0RM Hamm Benfica
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg5-0Progres Niederkorn
FTUna Strassen2-1FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FTUnion Titus Petange1-1US Rumelange
FTUS Mondorf les Bains2-2US Hostert
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTClub Atlas2-0Monterrey
FTClub Leon FC2-1CF Pachuca
FTClub Tijuana4-0Puebla
FTCruz Azul1-1Monarcas Morelia
FTNecaxa1-0Club Queretaro
FTTigres UANL2-1Guadalajara
FTToluca4-0Lobos Buap
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTKACM3-1Ittihad Tanger
FTMAT Tetouan2-1Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
FTYoussoufia Berrechid1-1Difaa El Jadida
Netherlands flag Netherlands KNVB Beker
FTWillem II0-4Ajax
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group A
FTEnyimba3-1Enugu Rangers
FTKatsina United3-2Remo Stars
FTKwara United0-0Lobi Stars
FTMFM FC1-0Rivers United FC
FTSunshine Stars2-1Wikki Tourist
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group B
FTAkwa United2-1Nasarawa United
FTGombe United1-0Abia Warriors
FTHeartland Owerri2-0Yobe Desert Stars
FTIfeanyi Ubah United2-1Delta Force FC
FTKano Pillars1-0Plateau United
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo/Glimt4-0Lillestrom
FTBrann0-1Ranheim
FTHaugesund1-2Molde
FTKristiansund BK1-0Tromso
FTOdd2-1Stromsgodset
FTRosenborg1-0Sarpsborg
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.1
FTBryne FK2-0Levanger
FTHodd IL1-1Kvik Halden FK
FTMoss FK2-0Sola FK
FTVidar4-1Byaesen
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.2
FTFK Mjoelner1-5Aasane
FTGrorud IL2-1Baerum
FTKjelsas2-0Alta IF
FTSenja3-0Elverum
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTHamarkameratene2-3Sandnes
FTIK Start4-0Stroemmen
FTKFUM Oslo5-0Jerv
FTRaufoss Fotball0-0Kongsvinger
FTSandefjord Fotball2-1Nest Sotra
FTTromsdalen0-2Notodden FK
FTUll/Kisa3-2Skeid Fotball
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTAlianza Universidad2-3Binacional
FTFBC Melgar2-2Sport Huancayo
FTPirata FC0-0Sporting Cristal
FTUniversidad San Martin1-1Sport Boys
FTUniversitario de Deportes0-4Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: final
FTCracovia2-0Lechia Gdansk
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: relegation
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec2-4Slask Wroclaw
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChojniczanka Chojnice2-2Podbeskidzie
FTPuszcza Niepolomice1-2Stomil Olsztyn
FTWigry Suwalki1-2Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
15:00Gryf Wejherowo-Rozwoj Katowice
FTElana Torun4-2GKS Belchatow
FTGornik Leczna1-2Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FTGryf Wejherowo3-1Rozwoj Katowice
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBelenenses1-8Sporting Lisbon
FTTondela1-3Santa Clara
FTVitoria Guimaraes2-2CD Nacional
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTBenfica B1-1Porto B
FTCovilha1-1Leixoes
FTEstoril-Praia1-3Academico de Viseu
FTFarense2-2Arouca
FTPacos Ferreira2-0Mafra
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGangwon FC1-0Incheon United
FTSuwon Bluewings1-1FC Seoul
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBucheon FC 19952-2FC Anyang
FTDaejeon Citizen FC0-5Busan IPark
FTSuwon FC3-1Seoul E-Land FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTCS Uni Craiova0-2Steaua Bucharest
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTFC Voluntari0-0CSM Politehnica Iasi
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTCSKA Moscow2-2Dynamo Moscow
FTKrylya Sovetov1-1Ufa
FTRostov1-1FC Krasnodar
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: east
08:30FC Sakhalin-Zenit Irkutsk
08:30FC Sakhalin-Zenit Irkutsk
08:30Sakhalin Sakhalinsk-Zenit Irkutsk
FTDynamo Barnaul0-4FC Irtysh Omsk
FTFC Sakhalin4-1Zenit Irkutsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTKrasnodar-30-1Mashuk-Kmv Pyatigorsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTFC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny3-0Nosta Novotroitsk
FTFC Zvezda Perm2-1FC Lada Tolyati
FTFK Syzran-20031-0FK Volga Ulyanovsk
FTFK Zenit Izhevsk1-0FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
FTUral-21-1FC Chelyabinsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFc Chertanovo Moscow Ii5-1FK Kolomna
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTEspoir3-1Bugesera
FTEtincelles1-0Kirehe
FTMukura4-1Musanze FC
FTSunrise1-1Amagaju
San Marino Campionato:: play-off
FTFolgore Falciano1-1Tre Penne Galazzano
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga:: championship
FTFK Cukaricki3-0Proleter Novi SAD
FTPartizan Belgrade2-1FK Napredak Krusevac
FTRadnicki Nis0-0Vojvodina
FTRed Star Belgrade1-0Mladost Lucani
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga:: relegation
FTBacka Palanka1-2Rad Beograd
FTFK Dinamo Vranje1-0FK Zemun
FTFK Spartak Subotica3-3FK Radnik Surdulica
FTVozdovac1-1FK Macva Sabac
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTAlbirex Niigata FC2-0Geylang International
FTTampines Rovers FC3-3Hougang United FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League:: championship
FTMSK Zilina1-2Dunajska Streda
FTRuzomberok3-2Slovan Bratislava
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTND Gorica1-3Maribor
FTNS Mura3-3Rudar Velenje
FTOlimpija Ljubljana4-2NK Triglav Kranj
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
13:00Ubuntu Cape Town-Royal Eagles
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTEibar1-0Real Betis
FTGetafe2-0Girona
FTHuesca2-6Valencia
FTReal Madrid3-2Villarreal
FTReal Valladolid1-0Athletic Bilbao
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
AAWCordoba1-0Reus Deportiu
AAWCordoba1-0Reus Deportiu
AAWCordoba1-0Reus Deportiu
AAWCordoba1-0Reus Deportiu
FTAlbacete0-0Numancia
FTElche2-1CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTLugo4-2Almeria
FTOviedo1-1Granada
FTReal Mallorca2-1Gijon
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
10:00Celta Vigo B-Ponferradina
10:00Celta Vigo B-Ponferradina
10:00Las Palmas Atletico-Pontevedra CF
10:00Las Palmas Atletico-Pontevedra CF
FTAtletico Madrid B5-1Club Rapido de Bouzas
FTCDA Navalcarnero0-1Guijuelo
FTCelta Vigo B1-1Ponferradina
FTFuenlabrada4-0AD Union Adarve
FTInternacional De Madrid0-1Burgos
FTLas Palmas Atletico2-1Pontevedra CF
FTValladolid B1-0Salamanca
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
10:00Sporting Gijon B-CD Tudelano
10:00Sporting Gijon B-CD Tudelano
15:00CD Izarra-Oviedo B
16:00CD Calahorra-Athletic Bilbao B
16:00Racing Santander-SD Gernika Club
FTBarakaldo CF4-3Amorebieta
FTCD Calahorra0-3Athletic Bilbao B
FTCD Izarra1-1Oviedo B
FTRacing Santander0-1SD Gernika Club
FTSporting Gijon B0-0CD Tudelano
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
15:00CD Teruel-CD Ebro
16:00Club Lleida Esportiu-Barcelona B
16:00Valencia CF Mestalla-Ontinyent CF
16:00Valencia CF Mestalla-Ontinyent CF
FTCD Castellon3-1Cf Peralada
FTCD Teruel4-1CD Ebro
FTCF Badalona0-0CD Atletico Baleares
FTClub Lleida Esportiu1-2Barcelona B
FTUE Cornella0-2Espanyol B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
10:00UD Melilla-Badajoz
10:00UD Melilla-Badajoz
FTCD Don Benito0-1Talavera CF
FTCF Jumilla1-0CD El Ejido 2012
FTFC Cartagena2-0Marbella
FTSevilla FC Atletico2-1CF Villanovense
FTUcam Murcia CF2-1San Fernando CD
FTUD Almeria B0-1UD Ibiza-Eivissa
FTUD Melilla2-1Badajoz
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTFalkenbergs1-2Malmo
FTHacken1-0GIF Sundsvall
FTKalmar FF1-1Ostersunds FK
FTOrebro SK2-3Hammarby IF
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTGais1-0Joenkoepings Soedra
FTHalmstads0-1Oesters IF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano1-0FC Luzern
FTFC Sion0-4Young Boys
FTThun0-2Neuchatel Xamax
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAkhisar Belediye0-2Yeni Malatyaspor
FTGalatasaray2-0Besiktas
FTGoztepe4-1Antalyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBalikesirspor1-2Gazisehir Gaziantep
FTGenclerbirligi0-3Denizlispor
FTGiresunspor1-0Adana Demirspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: relegation
FTDesna Chernihiv2-4Chornomorets Odesa
FTKarpaty Lviv1-2Arsenal Kyiv
FTOlimpik Donetsk1-1Vorskla Poltava
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
18:30CA Juventud De Las Piedras-Plaza Colonia
18:30Montevideo Wanderers-Boston River
FTCD Nacional4-0CA Progreso
FTCerro0-2Defensor Sporting
FTCerro Largo FC2-0Fenix
FTDanubio4-3CA Juventud De Las Piedras
FTRacing2-4Montevideo Wanderers
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTD.C. United3-1Columbus
FTLos Angeles FC0-0Chicago
FTMinnesota United FC1-1Seattle
FTPhiladelphia6-1New England
FTReal Salt Lake1-2Portland
FTSan Jose1-0Cincinnati
USA flag USA USL Championship
00:30Saint Louis FC-Ottawa Fury FC
FTAtlanta United 20-2Nashville Sc
FTCharleston Battery2-2Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTColorado Switchbacks0-2El Paso Locomotive Fc
FTHartford Athletic1-1Charlotte Independence
FTIndy Eleven0-0North Carolina
FTLa Galaxy II1-0Austin Bold
FTLas Vegas Lights4-2Sacramento Republic
FTOKC Energy FC2-1Tacoma Defiance
FTOrange County SC2-1Phoenix Rising
FTReno 1868 FC2-2Tulsa Roughnecks
USA flag USA USL League One
FTForward Madison FC3-1Toronto FC II
FTGreenville Triumph SC0-1North Texas SC
FTRichmond Kickers2-2Lansing Ignite FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTCaracas2-2Lala FC
FTEstudiantes Merida1-1Portuguesa FC
FTMineros Guayana2-1Estudiantes de Caracas
FTMonagas SC2-4Carabobo FC
FTTrujillanos FC1-3Llaneros De Guanare FC
FTZulia1-0Deportivo La Guaira
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTBecamex Binh Duong2-2Ha Noi TT
FTDa Nang1-0Than Quang Ninh
FTHoang Anh Gia Lai2-0Nam Dinh
FTSaigon FC1-0Vicem Hai Phong
FTViettel0-0Song Lam Nghe An

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top