The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 08‑May‑2019)

Champions League flag Champions League Semi-finals
FTAjax2‑3Tottenham
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTBelgrano3‑0Deportivo Riestra
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTClub Atletico Estudiantes1‑2All Boys
Asia Champions League:: group E
FTJohor Darul Tazim1‑0Kashima Antlers
FTShandong Luneng2‑1Gyeongnam FC
Asia Champions League:: group F
FTDaegu FC4‑0Melbourne Victory
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima1‑0Guangzhou Evergrande
Australia flag Australia FFA Cup
FTANU FC2‑0Belconnen United
FTBlacktown City FC3‑1Blacktown Spartans
FTCanberra Olympic0‑1Canberra FC
FTCessnock City Hornets FC2‑1Lake Macquarie
FTDoveton0‑1South Melbourne
FTEastern Lions SC2‑2St. Albans Saints
FTEdgeworth Eagles2‑0West Wallsend FC
FTOakleigh Cannons4‑1North Geelong Warriors FC
FTPreston Lions0‑2Avondale Heights
FTWestern Condors FC2‑2Sutherland Sharks FC
FTWeston Workers4‑1Cooks Hill United FC
FTWoden Weston0‑2Tuggeranong United
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
FTFK Sarajevo3‑0NK Siroki Brijeg
PenVila Nova0‑0Juventude
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: play-off
FTDunav Ruse0‑0Vitosha Bistritsa
Colombia flag Colombia Copa:: group A
FTCD Jaguares2‑2Envigado
FTLeones2‑4Deportivo Pereira
Colombia flag Colombia Copa:: group B
FTBogota FC1‑0Chico FC
FTPatriotas1‑3Union Santa Fe
Colombia flag Colombia Copa:: group C
FTLlaneros FC1‑0Fortaleza FC
Colombia flag Colombia Copa:: group D
FTAlianza Petrolera0‑1Atl├ętico Bucaramanga
FTCucuta1‑1Valledupar
Colombia flag Colombia Copa:: group E
FTBarranquilla FC2‑2Real Cartagena
FTUnion Magdalena3‑4Real San Andres
Colombia flag Colombia Copa:: group F
FTDeportivo Pasto2‑0Atletico FC
FTUniversitario Popayan1‑2America de Cali
Colombia flag Colombia Copa:: group G
FTCortulua1‑1Atletico Huila
FTOrsomarso3‑1Deportes Quindio
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTCeske Budejovice3‑1MFK Chrudim
FTFC Vlasim0‑3Trinec
FTPardubice0‑0Sokolov
FTSK Prostejov1‑1Vysocina Jihlava
FTUsti nad Labem0‑2FK Varnsdorf
FTZizkov2‑0Vitkovice
FTZnojmo2‑3FK MAS Taborsko
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFremad Amager4‑3Lyngby BK
FTHB Koege0‑0FC Helsingor
FTNaestved4‑1FC Roskilde
FTNykoebing FC2‑0Hvidovre IF
FTSilkeborg5‑0Thisted
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
AETNomme Kalju3‑2Lev Tallinn
Ethiopia Premier League
01:00Kedus Giorgis0‑0Fasil Ketema
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHIFK Helsinki1‑1IFK Mariehamn
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBFC Dynamo2‑0SV Babelsberg 03
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FT1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn1‑1SV Lippstadt 08
FTWuppertal0‑3Borussia Dortmund II
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura play-off
FTGuastatoya1‑0CSD Comunicaciones
Italy flag Coppa Italia Serie C:: play-off
FTViterbese1‑0Monza
Japan flag Japan League Cup:: group A
FTSapporo0‑4Yokohama FM
FTShonan1‑0V-Varen Nagasaki
Japan flag Japan League Cup:: group B
FTFC Tokyo0‑0Vegalta Sendai
FTSagan Tosu0‑0Kashiwa Reysol
Japan flag Japan League Cup:: group C
FTNagoya Grampus Eight2‑2Cerezo Osaka
FTOita Trinita2‑1Vissel Kobe
Japan flag Japan League Cup:: group D
FTGamba Osaka3‑1Shimizu S-Pulse
FTJubilo Iwata1‑0Matsumoto Yamaga
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTAFC Leopards1‑1Zoo Kericho
FTChemelil Sugar0‑2GOR Mahia
FTMathare United2‑3Kariobangi Sharks
FTSofapaka2‑0Western Stima
FTVihiga United0‑2Bandari
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTRFS0‑0FK Spartaks Jurmala
FTVentspils1‑1Jelgava
Moldova flag Moldova Cup
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe3‑1Zimbru
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTOlympic Club de Safi3‑0RSB Berkane
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group A
15:00Lobi StarsBendel Insurance
FTEnugu Rangers1‑0Kwara United
FTNiger Tornadoes1‑0Katsina United
FTRivers United FC1‑0Enyimba
FTWikki Tourist1‑1MFM FC
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group B
90+4Delta Force FC0‑0Heartland Owerri
FTGo Round0‑1Akwa United
FTPlateau United2‑0Gombe United
FTYobe Desert Stars0‑0El Kanemi Warriors
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFk Akademija Pandev4‑0FK Pobeda
FTFK Belasica Strumica3‑2Renova
FTMakedonija GjP1‑0Shkupi
FTShkendija0‑0Sileks
FTVardar1‑1FK Rabotnicki Skopje
Norway flag Norway Cup
FTJunkeren0‑2Stroemmen
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTHamarkameratene0‑0Sogndal
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTOlimpia4‑1General Diaz
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTWidzew Lodz1‑2Olimpia Grudziadz
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: east
FTFC Sakhalin2‑1FK Chita
FTSibir-2 Novosibirsk0‑1Zenit Irkutsk
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 1
FTAlianza Lima1‑2Palestino
FTRiver Plate2‑2Internacional
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 5
FTCD Nacional1‑1Cerro Porteno
FTZamora FC1‑2Atletico MG
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTEstudiantes Merida1‑0Argentinos Juniors
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTEtoile Metlaoui0‑0Etoile du Sahel
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTOttawa Fury FC1‑1New York Red Bulls II
USA flag USA US Open Cup
FTAcademica SC1‑2El Farolito SC
FTBavarian SC0‑2Forward Madison FC
FTCal FC5‑1FC Mulhouse Portland
FTLaredo Heat1‑0Brazos Valley
FTOrange County FC2‑0FC Golden State Force
FTRichmond Kickers6‑2Virginia United FC
FTSouth Georgia Tormenta FC 23‑0Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
PenFC Baltimore Christos1‑1West Chester United
PenLakeland Tropics1‑1The Villages SC
PenNew York Red Bulls U234‑4FC Motown

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top