The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sat 11‑May‑2019)

England flag England Championship:: play-off
FTAston Villa2-1West Brom
FTDerby0-1Leeds
England flag England League 1:: play-off
FTSunderland1-0Portsmouth
England flag England National League:: play-off
FTAFC Fylde0-3Salford
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Europa League:: play-off
AETCliftonville2-0Glentoran
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTKilmarnock1-0Hibernian
FTLivingston0-1Dundee
FTSt Johnstone2-0Motherwell
Scotland flag Scotland Championship:: qualification
FTForfar1-1Raith Rovers
FTQueen of Sth5-0Montrose
Scotland flag Scotland League 1:: qualification
FTClyde3-0Edinburgh City
FTStenhousemuir1-2Annan Athletic
Scotland flag Scotland League 2:: play-off
FTCove Rangers4-0Berwick
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership:: qualification
FTInverness CT1-1Ayr
Wales flag Wales Premier League:: Europa League play-off
FTCaernarfon2-3Cardiff Metropolitan
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCA Bordj Bou Arreridj0-0CR Belouizdad
FTCS Constantine2-0JS Kabylie
FTDRB Tadjenanet0-0MC Oran
FTDRB Tadjenant0-0MC Oran
FTJS Saoura4-3MC Alger
FTMO Bejaia1-0Paradou AC
FTNA Hussein Dey0-0ES Setif
FTUSM Alger3-1Olympique de Medea
FTUSM Bel Abbes1-0AS Ain Mlila
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTTigre2-0Racing Club
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA Defensores Unidos1-1Acassuso
FTCA Fenix1-0Club Atletico Estudiantes
FTCA Talleres Remedios de Escalada0-1Tristan Suarez
FTComunicaciones0-1Atlanta
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional:: promotion play-off
FTNueva Chicago2-2Independiente Rivadavia
FTSarmiento0-1Brown de Adrogue
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTArgentino Rosario1-1Club Atlas
FTCA Lugano1-0Defensores de Cambaceres
FTJuventud Unida San Miguel1-0Deportivo Paraguayo
Australia flag Australia FFA Cup
FTOlympia FC Warriors3-1Riverside Olympic
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
14:00TSV 1860 Munchen-Mattersburg
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga:: relegation
FTRapid Vienna1-0FC Wacker Innsbruck
FTSC Rheindorf Altach2-2Admira Wacker
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg2-1Mattersburg
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTSV Ried2-0SV Lafnitz
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Sumgayit1-0Gabala FK
FTNeftchi Baku2-3FK Qarabag
FTSabah0-3Zira FK
FTSabayil1-4Keshla FK
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Brest4-0FK Gorodeya
FTDnyapro Mogilev0-3Neman Grodno
FTIsloch2-1Energetik-BGU
FTTorpedo Zhodino1-0FK Slutsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group A
FTBeerschot Wilrijk0-3Charleroi
FTOostende0-3Westerlo
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group B
FTUnion St.-Gilloise3-3Mouscron Peruwelz
FTWaasland-Beveren2-1Cercle Brugge
FTZulte-Waregem0-5Kortrijk
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTAlways Ready6-0Royal Pari
FTAurora1-1Guabira
FTBolivar4-3Real Potosi
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
15:00FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj-FK Krupa
15:00FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj-FK Krupa
15:00FK Sloboda Tuzla-NK Siroki Brijeg
15:00FK Sloboda Tuzla-NK Siroki Brijeg
FTCelik Zenica0-1Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
FTFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj1-0NK Siroki Brijeg
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina0-1Zeljeznicar
FTFK Sloboda Tuzla1-2FK Krupa
FTFK Tuzla City1-0FK Sarajevo
FTFK Zvijezda 091-1NK Gosk Gabela
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTFluminense0-1Botafogo FR RJ
FTSport Club Corinthians Paulista0-0Gremio
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBrasil de Pelotas RS0-2CRB
FTCriciuma0-0America MG
FTCuiaba EC MT1-1Parana Clube PR
FTOperario Fec PR0-0Oeste FC
FTRB Bragantino SP3-0Atletico Goianiense
FTSC Recife PE0-0Figueirense FC SC
FTVila Nova0-0Ponte Preta
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: championship
FTCSKA Sofia0-0PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
FTPFK Botev Plovdiv0-1Beroe Stara Zagora
Canada Premier League
FTValour FC1-0HFX Wanderers FC
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTCD Melipilla0-0AC Barnechea
FTClub De Deportes Temuco Sadp2-0Deportes Magallanes
FTDeportes La Serena0-0Santiago Wanderers
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTCD Antofagasta0-1Huachipato
FTColo Colo2-1Palestino
FTCurico Unido2-1CD OHiggins
FTDeportes Iquique1-0Union La Calera
China flag China Super League
FTChongqing Lifan2-0Beijing Renhe
FTDalian Yifang1-2Wuhan Zall
FTHebei Zhongji2-3Henan Jianye
China flag China League 1
FTGuangdong Southern Tigers FC2-3Qingdao Huanghai FC
FTGuizhou Hengfeng FC2-0Nantong Zhiyun FC
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring1-1Sichuan Annapurna
FTInner Mongolia Zhongyou FC1-1Zhejiang Greentown FC
FTLiaoning Whowin4-1Shanghai Shenxin
FTShaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC0-1Meizhou Hakka FC
FTXinjiang Tianshan Leopard1-0Beijing Sport University FC
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTNK Lokomotiva0-4NK Osijek
FTRijeka0-0Dinamo Zagreb
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Championship
FTAEL Limassol5-2Nea Salamis
FTOmonia Nicosia1-2Apoel Nicosia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League:: championship
FTFK Baumit Jablonec2-0Banik Ostrava
FTSparta Prague1-0Slovan Liberec
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League:: relegation
FTBohemians 19050-0Slovacko
FTOpava3-2Dukla Prague
FTPribram1-0MFK Karvina
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTMFK Chrudim2-1FC Vlasim
FTSokolov2-2Znojmo
FTTrinec4-0Zizkov
FTVitkovice2-4FC Brno
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division B
FTTJ Tatran Rakovnik3-0SK Polaban Nymburk
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTBrabrand1-1Skive
FTBroenshoej BK4-2Ringkobing IF
FTJammerbugt FC1-2Aarhus Fremad
FTKolding IF2-1B 93 Kopenhagen
FTMiddelfart BK3-0HIK Hellerup
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTFrem2-0Slagelse
FTHilleroed2-3FC Sydvest 05
FTKjellerup2-2Odder IGF
FTMarienlyst0-5Skovshoved
FTTarup-Paarup1-0Dalum
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTDeportivo Cuenca1-2CSD Macara
FTFuerza Amarilla SC3-0CD America de Quito
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Ahly1-0Smouha SC
FTPetrojet0-1El Geish
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura play-off
21:15CD Aguila-CD FAS
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTLev Tallinn7-0Tammeka Tartu
FTTrans Narva0-1Paide Linnameeskond
Ethiopia Premier League
00:00Kedus Giorgis0-0Fasil Ketema
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTFC Honka1-1VPS Vaasa
FTHJK Helsinki2-2SJK
FTKPV Kokkola0-0Lahti
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Oulu0-0Haka
FTMusan Salama1-1Jaro
FTMyPa-471-2AC Kajaani
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAmiens0-0Toulouse
FTAngers1-2Paris Saint Germain
FTCaen3-2Reims
FTDijon2-1Strasbourg
FTNice1-1Nantes
FTNimes1-0Monaco
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTChikhura1-0FC WIT Georgia
FTDinamo Batumi3-2Dinamo Tbilisi
FTSioni2-1Dila Gori
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg3-4Hertha Berlin
FTBorussia Dortmund3-2Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTHannover 963-0Freiburg
FTHoffenheim0-1Werder Bremen
FTLeverkusen1-1Schalke
FTNurnberg0-4Borussia Monchengladbach
FTRB Leipzig0-0Bayern Munich
FTVFB Stuttgart3-0Wolfsburg
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
10:30Wurzburger Kickers-Kaiserslautern
FTCottbus2-1Aalen
FTFC Würzburger Kickers2-0Kaiserslautern
FTHallescher FC1-0Braunschweig
FTHansa Rostock1-1Uerdingen
FTMeppen0-1Carl Zeiss Jena
FTPreussen Munster1-4Karlsruher
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach5-2Zwickau
FTTSV 1860 Munchen3-2Fortuna Koln
FTUnterhaching3-0Sportfreunde Lotte
FTWehen Wiesbaden1-0VfL Osnabruck
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTFC Pipinsried2-0SV Heimstetten
FTFV Illertissen4-1FC Memmingen
FTIngolstadt II2-01. FC Schweinfurt 05
FTSpVgg Bayreuth4-1TSV Buchbach
FTSV Schalding-Heining1-3TSV 1860 Rosenheim
FTSV Viktoria Aschaffenburg2-1Nuernberg II
FTVfB Eichstatt2-2Burghausen
FTVfR Garching0-2Augsburg II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTHolstein Kiel II1-3BSV SW Rehden
FTWolfsburg II4-2FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FT1. FSV Mainz 05 II2-1TSV Steinbach 1921
FTFC 08 Homburg-Saar5-0FK 03 Pirmasens
FTFC-Astoria Walldorf0-3Waldhof Mannheim
FTFSV Frankfurt2-0VfB Stuttgart II
FTSC Hessen Dreieich0-5Freiburg II
FTSSV Ulm 18462-2TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FTSV 07 Elversberg3-1TSG Balingen
FTVfR Wormatia 08 Worms1-4Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FT1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn3-0Wuppertal
FTBorussia Mönchengladbach II2-2Borussia Dortmund II
FTROT Weiss Essen1-2SC Wiedenbrück
FTSV 19 Straelen2-0FC Viktoria Koln
FTSV Lippstadt 080-1Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
FTTSV Alemannia Aachen1-2Bonner SC
FTTV Herkenrath0-0Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FTVerl2-1SG Wattenscheid 09
Greece flag Greece Cup:: play-off
FTPaok1-0AEK Athens
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura play-off
FTLobos UPNFM1-3CD Olimpia
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTFerencvaros2-1Debrecen
FTHonved4-4Diosgyori VTK
FTMezokovesd SE1-0Haladas
FTPaksi FC1-0Kisvarda FC
FTUjpest FC0-1Puskas FC Academy
FTVideoton4-2MTK Budapest
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
16:00UMF Njardvik-Thor Akureyri
17:00Magni-Keflavik
17:00Magni-Keflavik
FTHaukar0-0Vikingur Olafsvik
FTUMF Njardvik0-2Thor Akureyri
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTIBV Vestmann2-2Grindavik
FTValur Reykjavík1-2IA Akranes
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTEsteghlal Khuzestan FC1-2Saipa FC
FTPadideh Khorasan FC1-1Sepahan
FTPaykan FC1-0Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
FTPersepolis1-1Machine Sazi FC
FTSanat Naft Abadan FC0-0Esteghlal
FTSepidrood Rasht SC1-3FC Nassaji Mazandaran
FTTractor Sazi Tabriz FC1-1FC Pars Jonoubi Jam
FTZob Ahan Isfahan FC3-1Foolad Khuzestan FC
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTLongford0-1Cabinteely
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTWaterford3-3Sligo Rovers
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: championship
FTBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC2-3Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv FC3-0Maccabi Netanya FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: relegation
FTHapoel Raanana FC1-2Beitar Jerusalem FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta2-1Genoa
FTCagliari1-2Lazio
FTFiorentina0-1AC Milan
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBrescia2-3Benevento
FTCarpi2-3Venezia
FTCrotone3-0Ascoli
FTLecce2-1Spezia
FTPadova1-1Livorno
FTPalermo2-2Cittadella
FTPerugia3-1Cremonese
FTPescara2-0Salernitana
FTVerona2-1Foggia
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka3-0Yokohama FM
FTSagan Tosu3-1Gamba Osaka
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFC Ryukyu1-0Mito Hollyhock
FTRenofa Yamaguchi2-2Omiya Ardija
FTTokyo Verdy3-2Fukuoka
FTV-Varen Nagasaki3-2Albirex Niigata
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTIrtysh Pavlodar0-2Ordabasy
FTTaraz2-0FC Astana
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
FTNairobi City Stars0-1Nairobi Stima FC
FTSt. Joseph FC2-0FC Talanta
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris0-3FK Suduva
FTVilniaus Riteriai1-0Zalgiris
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto0-1Petrocub-Hincesti
FTMilsami Orhei0-0Codru
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Lovcen0-1Rudar Pljevlja
FTGrbalj Radanovici0-0Zeta Golubovci
FTMornar1-3FK Iskra
FTPetrovac0-0Buducnost Podgorica
FTSutjeska1-2Titograd Podgorica
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTRaja Casablanca2-1MCO Oujda
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTLillestrom1-1Rosenborg
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.1
FTArendal Fotball3-0Moss FK
FTByaesen0-1Fredrikstad
FTSola FK2-3Nardo
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.2
14:00Senja-Odds BK II
FTAasane0-0Floro
FTAsker0-0Grorud IL
FTKjelsas1-1Baerum
FTOppsal IF1-4Fram Larvik
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTSogndal4-2KFUM Oslo
Oceania Champions League:: play-off
FTAS Magenta0-1Hienghene Sport
Panama flag Panama LPF Clausura
FTArabe Unido1-0Alianza FC Panama
FTCosta del Este2-2Independiente de La Chorrera
FTPlaza Amador1-3Tauro FC
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTGuarani3-1Sol de America
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTAcademia Cantolao1-0Universitario de Deportes
FTBinacional3-1Union Comercio
FTSport Boys3-2Carlos A. Mannucci
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTBytovia Bytow1-1Chrobry Glogow
FTGarbarnia0-2Stomil Olsztyn
FTLKS Lodz2-0Chojniczanka Chojnice
FTPodbeskidzie3-1Odra Opole
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz2-2Rakow Czestochowa
FTStal Mielec5-4Nieciecza
FTWarta Poznan0-1GKS Katowice
FTWigry Suwalki2-1Puszcza Niepolomice
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
15:00SKRA Czestochowa-Pogon Siedlce
15:00Stal Stalowa Wola-Gornik Leczna
15:00ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola-Gornik Leczna
FTOlimpia Elblag0-1Resovia
FTOlimpia Grudziadz2-1Elana Torun
FTRadomiak Radom5-0Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FTRozwoj Katowice2-4Ks Row 1964 Rybnik
FTRuch Chorzow1-1Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
FTSKRA Czestochowa2-1Pogon Siedlce
FTStal Stalowa Wola2-1Gornik Leczna
FTZnicz Pruszkow1-4Gryf Wejherowo
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: final
FTCracovia1-0Lech Poznan
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: relegation
FTMiedz Legnica0-1Gornik Zabrze
FTSlask Wroclaw2-1Wisla Plock
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBoavista4-2Braga
FTPortimonense3-2Maritimo
FTSanta Clara4-4Feirense
FTSporting Lisbon1-1Tondela
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico de Viseu2-1Penafiel
FTArouca2-1Estoril-Praia
FTBenfica B2-2Vitoria de Guimaraes B
FTLeixoes1-1Pacos Ferreira
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTFC Seoul2-1Daegu FC
FTIncheon United0-1Pohang Steelers
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTJeonnam Dragons1-2Suwon FC
FTSeoul E-Land FC1-1Daejeon Citizen FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
14:00Politehnica Iasi-Dunarea Calarasi
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTAcs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe1-5Steaua Bucharest
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTAFC Hermannstadt1-0Concordia Chiajna
FTCSM Politehnica Iasi4-0FC Dunarea Calarasi
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAkhmat Grozny2-1Krylya Sovetov
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk0-4FC Krasnodar
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTFC Armavir0-1FC Sibir Novosibirsk
FTFC Avangard Kursk2-1Sochi
FTFC Baltika Kaliningrad1-0FC Ska-Khabarovsk
FTFC Fakel Voronezh1-1FC Chertanovo Moscow
FTFC Luch Vladivostok2-0FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTFC Nizhny Novgorod3-0FC Krasnodar-2
FTFC Rotor2-1FC Tyumen
FTFC Shinnik Yaroslavl1-0Tomsk
FTFC Zenit-2 St Petersburg3-1Mordovya
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
12:00FK Salyut Energiya Belgorod-Metallurg Lipetsk
13:00FC Strogino Moscow-Dinamo Bryansk
14:00Saturn Ramenskoye-FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
FTFC Khimki-M1-1Kvant Obninsk
FTFC Ryazan3-0Khimik Novomoskovsk
FTSaturn Ramenskoye2-0Zorky Krasnogorsk
FTSokol Saratov1-0FK Kaluga
FTStrogino1-2Dinamo Briansk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
12:30Dinamo Stavropol-FC Volgar Astrakhan
13:00Druzhba Maikop-Spartak Nalchik
13:00FC Spartak Vladikavkaz-Krasnodar-3
13:00Mashuk-Kmv Pyatigorsk-Urozhay Krasnodar
13:00SKA Rostov-AF Ponedelnika Rostov ON Don
AAWSKA Rostov3-0Akademia Rostov
AAWSKA Rostov3-0Akademia Rostov
FTDinamo Stavropol1-0FC Volgar
FTDruzhba0-2Spartak Nalchik
FTMashuk-KMV1-2Urozhay
FTSpartak Vladikavkaz1-1Krasnodar 3
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
13:00Fc Dnepr Smolensk-Veles Moscow
13:00Pskov-747-FK Dolgoprudny
14:00FC Kazanka Moscow-FK Torpedo Vladimir
AAWDnepr Smolensk0-3Veles Moscow
AAWDnepr Smolensk0-3Veles Moscow
FTFK Kolomna2-2FC Murom
FTFK Znamya Truda0-0Fc Chertanovo Moscow Ii
FTLeningradets0-1Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FTLokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow3-2Torpedo Vladimir
FTPskov 7471-0FC Dolgoprudny
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTAmagaju1-2Rayon Sports
FTBugesera1-3Police FC
FTKiyovu Sports3-0Espoir
San Marino Campionato:: play-off
FTLa Fiorita Montegiardino1-0SP Libertas
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAL Batin FC0-1Ohud Medina
FTAL Ettifaq FC0-1AL Hilal Riyadh
FTAL Faisaly FC1-4AL Ahli Saudi FC
FTAL Hazem FC0-3AL Nassr FC
FTAL Ittihad FC6-2AL Fateh SC
FTAL Raed FC0-0AL Fayha FC
FTAL Shabab FC (KSA)0-0AL Taawoun FC
FTAL Wehda FC4-0AL Qadisiyah FC
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga:: championship
FTFK Napredak Krusevac3-3Radnicki Nis
FTMladost Lucani1-1FK Cukaricki
FTVojvodina1-2Partizan Belgrade
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga:: relegation
FTFK Dinamo Vranje2-1FK Spartak Subotica
FTFK Macva Sabac0-0Rad Beograd
FTFK Zemun2-1FK Radnik Surdulica
FTVozdovac1-0Backa Backa Palanka
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTGeylang International1-3Brunei Dpmm FC
FTYoung Lions0-2Warriors FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League:: championship
FTDunajska Streda3-4SKF Sered
FTSlovan Bratislava6-2MSK Zilina
FTZemplin Michalovce0-3Ruzomberok
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League:: relegation
FTFC Nitra2-3Senica
FTSpartak Trnava3-1Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FTZlate Moravce2-1AS Trencin
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor0-3Olimpija Ljubljana
FTNK Krsko0-3NS Mura
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBaroka FC1-1Maritzburg Utd
FTBlack Leopards1-0Cape Town City
FTBloemfontein Celtic3-1Amazulu Durban
FTChippa United1-0Kaizer Chiefs
FTFree State Stars0-1Mamelodi Sundowns
FTGolden Arrows0-1Bidvest Wits
FTOrlando Pirates3-0Polokwane City
FTSupersport United0-2Highlands Park FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTExtremadura0-3Real Zaragoza
FTGijon0-0Lugo
FTGimnastic2-1Real Mallorca
FTNumancia2-0Alcorcon
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
15:00RC Deportivo Fabril-CDA Navalcarnero
15:00RC Deportivo Fabril-CD Artistico Navalcarnero
15:00RC Deportivo Fabril-CDA Navalcarnero
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAFC Eskilstuna0-0Falkenbergs
FTGIF Sundsvall1-2Orebro SK
FTKalmar FF1-0Helsingborg IF
FTOstersunds FK1-1Hacken
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTIF Brommapojkarna2-3Degerfors
FTOergryte IS1-1Joenkoepings Soedra
FTTrelleborgs FF0-1Halmstads
FTVarbergs Bois2-0Dalkurd FF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTNeuchatel Xamax1-2FC Zurich
FTThun1-0FC Lugano
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTChiasso2-1FC Rapperswil-Jona
FTFC Vaduz1-0Winterthur
FTSC Kriens1-2Wil
FTSchaffhausen1-2Aarau
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTBuriram United2-0Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FTChiangrai United1-0PTT Rayong FC
FTChonburi3-3Trat FC
FTMuang Thong United0-3Samut Prakan City
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTCaykur Rizespor2-3Galatasaray
FTFenerbahce2-1Akhisar Belediye
FTGoztepe3-3Sivasspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTElazigspor0-1Afjet Afyonspor
FTEskisehirspor0-3Adanaspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: championship
FTDynamo Kiev1-1Zorya Luhansk
FTFC Mariupol2-0FC Lviv
FTShakhtar Donetsk2-1Oleksandria
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAl-Wahda3-1Ajman Club
FTAl-Wasl FC3-2Sharjah Cultural Club
FTDibba Al-Fujairah0-2Al-Ain
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTCA Juventud De Las Piedras0-0Plaza Colonia
FTCA Progreso3-0Fenix
FTDefensor Sporting1-1River Plate
FTLiverpool Montevideo0-5Danubio
FTMontevideo Wanderers0-3Boston River
FTRacing1-0Cerro Largo FC
FTRampla Juniors2-0Cerro
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTCincinnati2-1Montreal
FTFC Dallas1-3NY Red Bulls
FTLA Galaxy0-2New York City
FTToronto FC1-2Philadelphia
FTVancouver1-0Portland
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTAustin Bold Fc2-1OKC Energy FC
FTHartford Athletic1-2Memphis 901 Fc
FTPhoenix Rising FC3-1Rio Grande Valley FC
USA flag USA USL League One
FTNorth Texas SC4-1Orlando City B
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTCarabobo FC1-1Mineros Guayana
FTMetropolitanos FC0-1Atletico Venezuela
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTFLC Thanh Hoa4-1Ha Noi TT
FTNam Dinh1-1Than Quang Ninh
FTTP Ho Chi Minh1-1Quang Nam FC
Back to top