The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 12‑May‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTBrighton1‑4Man City
FTBurnley1‑3Arsenal
FTCrystal Palace5‑3Bournemouth
FTFulham0‑4Newcastle
FTLeicester0‑0Chelsea
FTLiverpool2‑0Wolverhampton
FTMan Utd0‑2Cardiff
FTSouthampton1‑1Huddersfield
FTTottenham2‑2Everton
FTWatford1‑4West Ham
England flag England League 1:: play-off
FTDoncaster1‑2Charlton
England flag England League 2:: play-off
PenMansfield0‑0Newport County
England flag England National League South:: play-off
FTWoking1‑0Welling
England flag England National League North:: play-off
PenChorley1‑1Spennymoor Town
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTRangers2‑0Celtic
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTArgentinos Juniors0‑0Gimnasia La Plata
FTAtletico Tucuman3‑0River Plate
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion play-off
FTDeportivo Madryn3‑0Sarmiento de Resistencia
FTDesamparados0‑3Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
FTGimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion2‑3Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
FTSol de Mayo1‑1CA Alvarado
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAlmirante Brown2‑0Flandria
FTCA San Miguel0‑1San Telmo
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional:: promotion play-off
FTClub Atletico Platense0‑1Central Cordoba de Santiago
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTClaypole0‑1Central Espanol
FTPuerto Nuevo1‑0Deportivo Muniz
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League:: play-off
FTSydney6‑1Melbourne Victory
Australia flag Australia FFA Cup
FTHobart Zebras1‑1Devonport City
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga:: championship
FTSalzburg2‑1LASK Linz
FTSturm Graz1‑3Austria Vienna
FTWolfsberger AC4‑0St Polten
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAmstetten3‑1SK Austria Klagenfurt
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTBATE Borisov1‑0Torpedo Minsk
FTDinamo Minsk3‑1FC Gomel
FTFC Vitebsk1‑0Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTClub Brugge3‑2KRC Genk
FTRoyal Antwerp1‑1Anderlecht
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group A
FTSint Truidense VV2‑2Eupen
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTDestroyers0‑3Jorge Wilstermann
FTNacional Potosi1‑0The Strongest
FTSan Jose2‑1Sport Boys Warnes
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG0‑2Palmeiras
FTAvai0‑0CSA
FTCA Paranaense1‑0Bahia
FTFlamengo2‑1Chapecoense
FTFortaleza EC CE0‑1Sao Paulo
FTGoias2‑1Ceara
FTInternacional3‑1Cruzeiro
FTSantos3‑0Vasco da Gama
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: championship
FTLevski Sofia5‑1Cherno More Varna
Canada Premier League
FTFC Edmonton0‑0Pacific FC
FTForge FC1‑2Cavalry FC
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTCD Cobreloa Calama3‑0Santiago Morning
FTCD Deportes Valdivia0‑5Deportes Puerto Montt
FTCSD Rangers2‑3Union San Felipe
FTDeportes Copiapo1‑0Nublense
FTSan Luis (Chile)2‑1CD Santa Cruz
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTCobresal0‑2Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
FTEverton CD0‑2Audax Italiano La Florida
FTUnion Espanola1‑0Universidad de Concepcion
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Guoan3‑0Shenzhen Ruby FC
FTGuangzhou Evergrande2‑2Jiangsu Sainty
FTShanghai SIPG2‑1Shandong Luneng
FTTianjin Quanjian1‑2Guangzhou R&F
China flag China League 1
FTChangchun Yatai3‑2Shijiazhuang Yongchang
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura play-off group A
FTAmerica de Cali1‑2Millonarios
CONCACAF CFU club championship
22:30Portmore United0‑0Real Hope FA
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Championship
FTApollon Limassol1‑2AEK Larnaca
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Relegation
FTAlki Oroklinis1‑0Anorthosis
FTDoxa Katokopia1‑0Ermis Aradippou
FTPafos FC0‑2Enosis Paralimni
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League:: championship
FTSlavia Prague3‑1Plzen
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League:: Europa League play-off
FTMlada Boleslav1‑1Teplice
FTSigma Olomouc3‑2Zlin
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFK MAS Taborsko3‑3Pardubice
FTFK Varnsdorf0‑0SK Prostejov
FTHradec Kralove2‑0Usti nad Labem
FTVysocina Jihlava1‑1Ceske Budejovice
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: championship
FTFC Midtjylland4‑0FC Copenhagen
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: Europa League play-off
FTAGF Aarhus2‑0Aalborg
FTRanders Freja4‑3SonderjyskE
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: play-off
FTHobro0‑1Vejle
FTVendsyssel FF0‑1AC Horsens
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFC Helsingor1‑1Naestved
FTFC Roskilde1‑2Lyngby BK
FTFredericia2‑1Thisted
FTHB Koege1‑3Nykoebing FC
FTHvidovre IF1‑2Fremad Amager
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTAB2‑0Vanloese IF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTAvarta2‑0Vejgaard
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTAucas2‑1CSD Independiente Del Valle
FTDelfin2‑1LDU de Quito
FTEl Nacional2‑1Guayaquil City
FTMushuc Runa SC3‑4CD Tecnico Universitario
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Dakhleya1‑2El Zamalek
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura play-off
21:15CD Municipal Limeno0‑0AD Chalatenango
FTAD Isidro Metapan2‑1Santa Tecla FC
FTAlianza FC2‑0CD Pasaquina
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTTalinna Kalev0‑1Nomme Kalju
FTTulevik Viljandi1‑3Flora Tallinn
Ethiopia Premier League
Kedus Giorgis0‑0Fasil Ketema
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHIFK Helsinki1‑1KuPS Kuopio
FTIFK Mariehamn1‑2Inter Turku
FTRoPS Rovaniemi0‑1Ilves
France flag France Ligue 1
FTLille1‑0Bordeaux
FTMarseille0‑3Olympique Lyonnais
FTRennes1‑1Guingamp
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTEintracht Frankfurt0‑2Mainz
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDuisburg3‑4Heidenheim
FTErzgebirge Aue1‑1Greuther Furth
FTFC Ingolstadt 043‑0SV Darmstadt 98
FTFC Koln3‑5Jahn Regensburg
FTHolstein Kiel3‑0Dynamo Dresden
FTSC Paderborn 074‑1Hamburger
FTSt Pauli0‑0VfL Bochum 1848
FTSV Sandhausen0‑3Arminia Bielefeld
FTUnion Berlin3‑0FC Magdeburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTFC Eintracht Norderstedt0‑2Hannover 96 II
FTFC Hansa Lueneburg2‑1SSV Jeddeloh II
FTHamburger SV II2‑1St.Pauli II
FTTSV Havelse2‑1U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
FTVfL Oldenburg1‑0Werder Bremen II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBFC Dynamo0‑4VSG Altglienicke
FTBischofswerdaer FV 19081‑1Halberstadt
FTFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf5‑1Budissa Bautzen
FTFSV Union Furstenwalde1‑1VfB Auerbach 1906
FTFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen3‑1FSV Optik Rathenow
FTSV Babelsberg 033‑1FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
FTViktoria Berlin4‑2Chemnitzer FC
FTZFC Meuselwitz3‑0Berliner AK 07
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTTSG 1899 Hoffenheim II0‑3Saarbrucken
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura play-off
FTCSD Comunicaciones1‑1Guastatoya
FTCSD Municipal3‑3Deportivo Malacateco
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: relegation
FTReal de Minas4‑2Juticalpa
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTKR Reykjavik1‑1Fylkir Reykjavik
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: relegation
FTBnei Sakhnin0‑2Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTFC Ashdod1‑0Hapoel Haifa FC
FTMaccabi Petach Tikva0‑2Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma2‑0Juventus
FTFrosinone1‑3Udinese
FTSampdoria1‑2Empoli
FTSPAL1‑2Napoli
FTTorino3‑2Sassuolo
Italy flag Italy Lega Pro:: promotion: group A
FTCarrarese2‑0Pro Patria
FTPro Vercelli3‑1Alessandria
FTSiena0‑1Novara
Italy flag Italy Lega Pro:: promotion: group B
FTMonza2‑0Fermana
FTRavenna1‑1L.R. Vicenza Virtus
FTSudtirol1‑0Sambenedettese
Italy flag Italy Lega Pro:: promotion: group C
FTPotenza0‑0ASD SS Rende
FTReggina1‑1Monopoli
FTVirtus Francavilla1‑0Casertana
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo1‑0Jubilo Iwata
FTMatsumoto Yamaga0‑0Sapporo
FTNagoya Grampus Eight2‑0Urawa Red Diamonds
FTShimizu S-Pulse0‑4Kawasaki Frontale
FTShonan0‑1Oita Trinita
FTVegalta Sendai2‑1Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTVissel Kobe0‑1Kashima Antlers
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC0‑3Kagoshima United
FTFC Gifu2‑3Kanazawa
FTKashiwa Reysol1‑0Tokushima Vortis
FTKyoto Sanga2‑1Okayama
FTMontedio Yamagata3‑1JEF United Ichihara Chiba
FTTochigi SC1‑0Ventforet Kofu
FTYokohama FM1‑1FC Machida Zelvia
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAktobe0‑2Okzhetpes Kokshetau
FTAtyrau2‑1Kairat Almaty
FTKaisar Kyzylorda5‑1Tobol Kustanai
FTShakhter Karagandy2‑0Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
AAWMathare United2‑0Nakumatt
AAWMathare United2‑0Nakumatt
AAWMathare United2‑0Nakumatt
FTGOR Mahia2‑0Sofapaka
FTHomeboyz2‑0Western Stima
FTPosta Rangers1‑1Vihiga United
FTSony Sugar0‑0AFC Leopards
FTTusker1‑1Nzoia Sugar
FTZoo Kericho2‑1Ulinzi Stars
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
FTFortune Sacco0‑2Wazito FC
FTKangemi Allstars0‑1Administration Police FC
FTKibera Black Stars0‑1Green Commandos
FTMigori Youth2‑0Thika United
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala1‑0Liepajas Metalurgs
FTFS Metta/LU2‑1Ventspils
FTJelgava0‑0RFS
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Atlantas Klaipeda0‑0FC Stumbras
FTFK Panevezys2‑1FK Palanga
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTDifferdange0‑4Fola Esch
FTFC Etzella Ettelbruck1‑1Union Titus Petange
FTFC Victoria Rosport2‑1Una Strassen
FTJeunesse Esch0‑1Progres Niederkorn
FTRM Hamm Benfica2‑1US Mondorf les Bains
FTUS Hostert3‑4F91 Dudelange
FTUS Rumelange2‑1Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Mexico flag Mexico Primera Division:: clausura play-off
FTClub Leon FC2‑1Club Tijuana
FTTigres UANL1‑1CF Pachuca
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe0‑0Speranta
FTZimbru0‑4Sheriff Tiraspol
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax4‑1FC Utrecht
FTAZ Alkmaar1‑0PSV Eindhoven
FTFC Groningen3‑0Fortuna Sittard
FTFeyenoord0‑2ADO Den Haag
FTHeracles Almelo4‑5Excelsior
FTPEC Zwolle2‑4VVV-Venlo
FTSC Heerenveen2‑1NAC Breda
FTVitesse Arnhem6‑1De Graafschap
FTWillem II2‑3Emmen
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group A
FTBendel Insurance2‑1Katsina United
FTEnyimba1‑1Wikki Tourist
FTKwara United0‑0Rivers United FC
FTLobi Stars1‑0Enugu Rangers
FTMFM FC1‑1Remo Stars
FTSunshine Stars1‑0Niger Tornadoes
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group B
FTAkwa United1‑0Yobe Desert Stars
FTEl Kanemi Warriors0‑2Delta Force FC
FTHeartland Owerri2‑4Abia Warriors
FTKano Pillars2‑0Go Round
FTPlateau United2‑1Nasarawa United
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Pobeda1‑4Shkendija
FTFK Rabotnicki Skopje2‑0Makedonija GjP
FTRenova1‑1Fk Akademija Pandev
FTShkupi2‑2FK Belasica Strumica
FTSileks1‑0Vardar
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTHaugesund1‑1Bodo/Glimt
FTMolde1‑0Mjoendalen
FTRanheim1‑5Valerenga
FTSarpsborg0‑1Kristiansund BK
FTStabaek IF0‑1Brann
FTTromso1‑2Odd
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.1
FTBrattvag0‑2Vidar
FTKvik Halden FK2‑0Bryne FK
FTLevanger2‑0Egersunds
FTStjordals/Blink4‑0Hodd IL
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.2
FTAlta IF1‑0Sotra SK
FTElverum2‑1FK Mjoelner
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTJerv2‑0Ull/Kisa
FTKongsvinger3‑2Tromsdalen
FTNest Sotra0‑1IK Start
FTNotodden FK1‑2Hamarkameratene
FTSandnes2‑4Sandefjord Fotball
FTSkeid Fotball2‑3Raufoss Fotball
FTStroemmen1‑2Aalesunds FK
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
23:00Club River Plate0‑0Olimpia
FTCerro Porteno3‑2Deportivo Santani
FTLibertad1‑0Luqueno
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTAlianza Lima3‑2FBC Melgar
FTDeportivo Municipal1‑1Real Garcilaso
FTSport Huancayo2‑0Alianza Universidad
FTUniversidad Cesar Vallejo2‑2Pirata FC
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: final
FTLechia Gdansk1‑1Zaglebie Lubin
FTLegia Warsaw1‑1Pogon Szczecin
FTPiast Gliwice2‑1Jagiellonia Bialystok
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGKS Belchatow3‑1Widzew Lodz
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTCD Nacional0‑4Porto
FTGD Chaves1‑2Vitoria Setubal
FTRio Ave2‑3Benfica
FTVitoria Guimaraes5‑1Belenenses
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica0‑2Covilha
FTCD Cova da Piedade0‑0Varzim
FTFamalicao3‑2AD Oliveirense
FTMafra0‑1Farense
FTPorto B0‑1Braga B
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGyeongnam FC0‑2Gangwon FC
FTJeju United FC1‑3Suwon Bluewings
FTUlsan Hyundai2‑1Jeonbuk Motors
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBucheon FC 19950‑0Asan Mugunghwa FC
FTBusan IPark1‑1Gwangju FC
FTFC Anyang0‑0Ansan Greeners FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTCFR Cluj1‑0CS Uni Craiova
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTSpartak Moscow1‑0Ufa
FTZenit St Petersburg3‑1CSKA Moscow
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTFC Khimki2‑0Tambov
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTTorpedo Moscow4‑0FC Rotor Volgograd II
San Marino Campionato:: play-off
FTTre Fiori0‑1Tre Penne Galazzano
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTHougang United FC1‑0Balestier Khalsa FC
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Triglav Kranj0‑3NK Celje
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao3‑1Celta de Vigo
FTAtletico Madrid1‑1Sevilla
FTBarcelona2‑0Getafe
FTGirona1‑2Levante
FTLeganes0‑2Espanyol
FTRayo Vallecano1‑2Real Valladolid
FTReal Betis2‑1Huesca
FTReal Sociedad3‑1Real Madrid
FTValencia3‑1Alaves
FTVillarreal1‑0Eibar
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
AAWOsasuna1‑0Reus Deportiu
AAWOsasuna1‑0Reus Deportiu
AAWOsasuna1‑0Reus Deportiu
AAWOsasuna1‑0Reus Deportiu
FTAlmeria5‑3Elche
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda2‑3Albacete
FTDeportivo de La Coruna1‑1Cadiz
FTLas Palmas1‑0Cordoba
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
16:00Coruxo0‑0Union de Salamanca
16:00Guijuelo0‑0Valladolid B
16:00Ponferradina0‑0Fuenlabrada
16:00Pontevedra CF0‑0Atletico Madrid B
FTBurgos2‑1Celta Vigo B
FTClub Rapido de Bouzas0‑3Real Madrid Castilla
FTCoruxo0‑0Union de Salamanca
FTGuijuelo0‑0Valladolid B
FTLas Palmas Atletico2‑0AD Union Adarve
FTPonferradina1‑0Fuenlabrada
FTPonferradina1‑0Fuenlabrada
FTPontevedra CF0‑2Atletico Madrid B
FTSalamanca2‑1Internacional De Madrid
FTSS Reyes1‑2Leonesa
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
16:00Amorebieta0‑0UP Langreo
16:00CD Mirandes0‑0CD Vitoria
16:00Gernika0‑0SCD Durango
16:00Gimnastica Torrelavega0‑0Sporting Gijon B
16:00Real Sociedad B0‑0Arenas Club de Getxo
16:00Tudelano0‑0CD Calahorra
16:00UD Logrones0‑0CD Izarra
FTAmorebieta2‑0UP Langreo
FTAthletic Bilbao B2‑0Real Union Irun
FTCD Mirandes1‑2CD Vitoria
FTGernika1‑0SCD Durango
FTGimnastica de Torrelavega1‑1Sporting Gijon B
FTGimnastica Torrelavega1‑1Sporting Gijon B
FTOviedo B1‑1Racing Santander
FTReal Sociedad B1‑1Arenas Club de Getxo
FTSD Leioa3‑0Barakaldo CF
FTTudelano0‑0CD Calahorra
FTUD Logrones2‑1CD Izarra
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
16:00CD Atletico Baleares0‑0Club Lleida Esportiu
16:00CD Teruel0‑0UE Olot
16:00Ontinyent CF0‑0CF Badalona
16:00Ontinyent CF0‑0CF Badalona
16:00Ub Conquense0‑0CD Castellon
FTBarcelona B0‑2Hercules CF
FTCD Atletico Baleares2‑1Club Lleida Esportiu
FTCD Ebro0‑2UE Cornella
FTCD Teruel1‑4UE Olot
FTCE Sabadell1‑0SD Ejea
FTCF Villarreal B0‑1Valencia-Mestalla
FTEspanyol B2‑1Levante B
FTPeralada2‑3CD Alcoyano
FTUb Conquense1‑1CD Castellon
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
16:00Badajoz0‑0Sevilla FC Atletico
16:00Granada B0‑0Recreativo De Huelva
16:00Real Balompedica Linense0‑0CD Don Benito
16:00Talavera CF0‑0FC Cartagena
16:00UD Ibiza-Eivissa0‑0CA Malagueno
FTBadajoz2‑0Sevilla FC Atletico
FTCD El Ejido 20122‑0UD Almeria B
FTCF Villanovense0‑1Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FTGranada B0‑2Recreativo De Huelva
FTMarbella2‑0Ucam Murcia CF
FTReal Balompedica Linense1‑3CD Don Benito
FTReal Murcia Club De Futbol2‑0UD Melilla
FTSan Fernando CD0‑1CF Jumilla
FTTalavera CF2‑2FC Cartagena
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa2‑1CA Malagueno
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDjurgardens0‑2AIK Solna
FTMalmo4‑1Elfsborg
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTIK Brage0‑0Norrby
FTOesters IF0‑0Vasteraas SK
FTSyrianska1‑2Mjallby AIF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTSt Gallen2‑1FC Sion
FTYoung Boys3‑1Basel
Int.FC Luzern4‑0Grasshoppers
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTChainat FC0‑3Port FC
FTChiangmai FC1‑1Bangkok United
FTPrachuap FC2‑1Suphanburi FC
FTRatchaburi FC2‑2Sukhothai FC
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTClub Sportif Sfaxien3‑1Stade Tunisien
FTEtoile du Sahel3‑1US Tataouine
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTIstanbul Basaksehir2‑1Ankaragucu
FTKayserispor2‑1Kasimpasa
FTKonyaspor2‑2Trabzonspor
FTYeni Malatyaspor3‑1Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdana Demirspor2‑0Balikesirspor
FTAltinordu Fk3‑0Boluspor
FTDenizlispor6‑0Kardemir
FTGazisehir Gaziantep0‑2Genclerbirligi
FTHatayspor1‑0Giresunspor
FTOsmanlispor3‑1Altay Izmir
FTUmraniyespor1‑3Istanbulspor AS
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: relegation
FTArsenal Kyiv3‑3Chornomorets Odesa
FTDesna Chernihiv2‑1Olimpik Donetsk
FTVorskla Poltava1‑1Karpaty Lviv
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTClub Atletico Penarol1‑1CD Nacional
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTAtlanta United FC1‑0Orlando
FTChicago2‑0Minnesota United FC
FTColorado2‑3Real Salt Lake
FTColumbus0‑3Los Angeles FC
FTNew England3‑1San Jose
FTSeattle1‑0Houston
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTBethlehem Steel FC1‑1Atlanta United 2
FTBirmingham Legion0‑3Louisville City FC
FTCharleston Battery0‑0Saint Louis FC
FTCharlotte Independence1‑3Loudoun United
FTLas Vegas Lights3‑0Colorado Switchbacks
FTNashville Sc5‑1Swope Park Rangers
FTOttawa Fury FC2‑1North Carolina
FTSacramento Republic1‑4Reno 1868 FC
FTSan Antonio FC0‑0Orange County SC
FTTacoma Defiance1‑4Portland Timbers II
USA flag USA USL League One
FTChattanooga2‑2Forward Madison FC
FTLansing Ignite FC1‑1Greenville Triumph SC
FTRichmond Kickers2‑0FC Tucson
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTDeportivo La Guaira1‑4Caracas
FTDeportivo Lara2‑1Trujillanos FC
FTDeportivo Tachira1‑2Aragua FC
FTEstudiantes de Caracas4‑2Deportivo Anzoategui
FTLala FC1‑1Estudiantes Merida
FTLlaneros De Guanare FC0‑1Zulia
FTPortuguesa FC3‑1Monagas SC
FTZamora FC2‑2Academia Puerto Cabello
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTDa Nang2‑1Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
FTVicem Hai Phong0‑0Song Lam Nghe An
FTViettel0‑3Hoang Anh Gia Lai

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top