The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 14‑May‑2019)

England flag England Championship:: play-off
PenWest Brom1‑0Aston Villa
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership:: qualification
FTInverness CT0‑1Dundee Utd
Scotland flag Scotland League 1:: qualification
FTAnnan Athletic1‑0Clyde
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTRacing Club2‑1Tigre
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTColegiales2‑0Deportivo Espanol
FTJusto Jose de Urquiza2‑3Deportivo Riestra
FTSacachispas FC0‑0CD UAI Urquiza
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional:: promotion play-off
FTAlmagro2‑2Gimnasia Mendoza
Asia AFC Cup:: group A
FTAl Wehdat2‑0Hilal Al-Quds
FTAL Wehdat (JOR)2‑0Hilal Al-Quds
FTAl-Jaish SC (SYR)2‑2Nejmeh SC
Asia AFC Cup:: group B
FTAl Kuwait SC1‑2AL Jazeera Club Amman
FTAl-Najma Manama2‑1Al-Ittihad Sc Aleppo
Asia AFC Cup:: group H
FTHome United FC2‑0Kaya Fc-Iloilo
FTLao FC0‑3PSM Makassar
Australia flag Australia FFA Cup
FTEastern Suburbs Brisbane1‑4Brisbane Strikers
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group B
FTCercle Brugge0‑3Mouscron Peruwelz
FTUnion St.-Gilloise2‑0Kortrijk
FTWaasland-Beveren0‑5Zulte-Waregem
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTGuarani Campinas3‑2Vitoria
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: play-off
AAWSeptemvri Sofia3‑0Vereya
AAWSeptemvri Sofia3‑0Vereya
AAWSeptemvri Sofia3‑0Vereya
AAWSeptemvri Sofia3‑0Vereya
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura play-off group B
FTTolima1‑1Deportivo Cali
CONCACAF CFU club championship
22:30Real Hope FA0‑0Waterhouse FC
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTIstra0‑1Inter Zapresic
FTRudes Zagreb1‑4Hajduk Split
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League:: championship
FTBanik Ostrava0‑1Slovan Liberec
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League:: relegation
FTBohemians 19051‑4Pribram
FTMFK Karvina3‑0Dukla Prague
FTSlovacko4‑1Opava
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTSilkeborg2‑2Viborg
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTUniversidad Catolica2‑0Olmedo
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTPyramids FC1‑1Wadi Degla FC
Ethiopia Premier League
Kedus Giorgis0‑0Fasil Ketema
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTFC WIT Georgia0‑1Sioni
FTTorpedo Kutaisi2‑3FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTSolingen-Wald2‑6Fortuna Dusseldorf
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTBandari3‑1Chemelil Sugar
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTJohor Darul Tazim2‑0Pahang
FTKuala Lumpur FA2‑1PKNS FC
FTPerak3‑1PKNP FC
FTTerengganu3‑5Petaling Jaya City FC
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie:: qualification
FTAlmere City1‑2SC Cambuur
FTWaalwijk3‑0N.E.C.
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTClub River Plate2‑2Olimpia
FTGeneral Diaz1‑1CD Nacional
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: relegation
FTGornik Zabrze0‑1Wisla Plock
FTMiedz Legnica0‑2Slask Wroclaw
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec2‑4Korona Kielce
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi0‑2Botosani
FTGaz Metan Medias1‑1CSM Politehnica Iasi
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTND Gorica1‑2Rudar Velenje
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTHammarby IF4‑0Ostersunds FK
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTHalmstads1‑2Gais

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top