The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 19‑May‑2019)

Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic2-1Hearts
FTHibernian1-2Aberdeen
FTKilmarnock2-1Rangers
Wales flag Wales Premier League:: Europa League play-off
PenBala Town1-1Cardiff Metropolitan
Africa Confederations Cup:: play-off
FTRSB Berkane1-0El Zamalek
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTArgentinos Juniors0-0Boca Juniors
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion play-off
FTDefensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo1-1Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FTDeportivo San Jorge Tucuman3-1Desamparados
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAtlanta3-0CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional:: promotion play-off
FTIndependiente Rivadavia0-1Sarmiento
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League:: play-off
PenPerth0-0Sydney
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga:: championship
FTAustria Vienna2-0Wolfsberger AC
FTSt Polten0-1LASK Linz
FTSturm Graz1-2Salzburg
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTWSG Wattens3-1Amstetten
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Cup
12:30Gabala FK-FK Sumgayit
FTGabala FK1-0FK Sumgayit
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFC Slutsk2-2Dnyapro Mogilev
FTFC Torpedo Minsk0-1Dinamo Brest
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTClub Brugge3-2Royal Antwerp
FTGent2-1Anderlecht
FTKRC Genk0-0Standard de Liege
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTAlways Ready5-0Oriente Petrolero
FTAurora3-2Real Potosi
FTBolivar1-3The Strongest
FTNacional Potosi2-1Jorge Wilstermann
FTRoyal Pari2-1Guabira
FTSan Jose2-0Destroyers
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG2-1Flamengo
FTCA Paranaense0-2Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
FTChapecoense1-3Fortaleza EC CE
FTGoias1-0Botafogo FR RJ
FTInternacional2-0CSA
FTSao Paulo0-0Bahia
FTVasco da Gama1-1Avai
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAmerica MG1-2SC Recife PE
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group A
FTABC1-2Botafogo FC PB
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group B
FTAtletico Acreano AC2-2EC Sao Jose RS
FTJuventude2-0BOA EC MG
FTVolta Redonda FC RJ0-0Paysandu
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: play-off
FTDunav Ruse0-1Septemvri Sofia
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTCSD Rangers3-1San Luis (Chile)
FTDeportes Magallanes3-2CD Deportes Valdivia
FTSantiago Morning0-0La Serena
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAudax Italiano La Florida3-1Curico Unido
FTCD OHiggins2-1Everton CD
FTCoquimbo Unido1-1Deportes Iquique
FTHuachipato1-0Universidad de Concepcion
China flag China Super League
FTShenzhen Ruby FC1-2Dalian Yifang
FTTianjin Teda2-0Hebei Zhongji
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura play-off group B
FTAtlético Nacional1-3Deportivo Cali
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHajduk Split4-1NK Istra 1961
FTHNK Gorica1-0NK Osijek
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Championship
FTAEK Larnaca2-1Omonia Nicosia
FTNea Salamis2-1Apollon Limassol
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League:: championship
FTBanik Ostrava0-0Slavia Prague
FTSlovan Liberec0-2Plzen
FTSparta Prague2-0FK Baumit Jablonec
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: championship
FTEsbjerg4-3FC Copenhagen
FTNordsjaelland2-2OB Odense
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: play-off
AETVejle0-2Hobro
FTAC Horsens1-1Vendsyssel FF
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFC Roskilde3-2Fredericia
FTFremad Amager3-4Silkeborg
FTHvidovre IF0-1Viborg
FTLyngby BK2-0Naestved
FTNykoebing FC3-3FC Helsingor
FTThisted2-3HB Koege
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTAB1-2Brabrand
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTFC Sydvest 055-0Marienlyst
FTSlagelse1-1Avarta
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTCD America de Quito1-1Delfin
FTCD Tecnico Universitario0-3Barcelona SC
FTLDU de Quito2-2Deportivo Cuenca
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura play-off
FTAlianza FC0-0CD Municipal Limeno
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTMaardu Linnameeskond0-0Talinna Kalev
Ethiopia Premier League
00:00Kedus Giorgis0-0Fasil Ketema
FTFasil Ketema6-1Jimma Kenema
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Batumi2-0FC WIT Georgia
FTFC Locomotive Tbilisi1-0Dila Gori
FTSioni0-5Chikhura
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld1-0Holstein Kiel
FTDynamo Dresden3-1SC Paderborn 07
FTFC Magdeburg1-1FC Koln
FTGreuther Furth2-1St Pauli
FTHamburger3-0Duisburg
FTHeidenheim4-2FC Ingolstadt 04
FTJahn Regensburg2-2SV Sandhausen
FTSV Darmstadt 981-0Erzgebirge Aue
FTVfL Bochum 18482-2Union Berlin
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTFC Germania Egestorf-Langreder1-3FC Eintracht Norderstedt
FTOldenburg3-4Weiche Flensburg
FTSSV Jeddeloh II3-3SV Drochtersen/Assel
FTSt.Pauli II2-3TSV Havelse
FTU.s.i. Lupo-Martini1-2FC Hansa Lueneburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTWuppertal2-4FC Koeln II
Ghana flag Ghana Special Competition:: Group B
FTHearts of Oak3-1Elmina Sharks
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura play-off
FTCD Olimpia4-1Lobos UPNFM
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDebrecen4-1Paksi FC
FTDiosgyori3-0Ujpest FC
FTHaladas1-1Videoton
FTKisvarda FC2-1Mezokovesd-zsory
FTMTK Budapest1-4Honved
FTPuskas FC Academy1-1Ferencvaros
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTBreidablik0-1IA Akranes
FTIBV Vestmann1-1Vikingur Reykjavik
FTStjarnan0-2KA Akureyri
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTSC Blau-Weiss 94 Papenburg4-1Werder Bremen
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: championship
FTHapoel Beer Sheva FC1-0Hapoel Hadera
FTMaccabi Haifa FC1-1Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
FTMaccabi Netanya FC0-2Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan2-0Frosinone
FTChievo0-0Sampdoria
FTEmpoli4-1Torino
FTJuventus1-1Atalanta
FTNapoli4-1Inter Milan
FTParma1-0Fiorentina
Italy flag Italy Lega Pro:: promotion
FTCarrarese2-2Pisa
FTFeralpisalo1-0Catanzaro
FTMonza1-3Imolese Calcio
FTPotenza1-1Catania
FTS.S. Arezzo3-0Viterbese
Italy flag Italy Lega Pro:: relegation: group B
FTVenezia1-0Rimini
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFagiano Okayama1-0FC Ryukyu
FTFC Machida Zelvia2-2Kyoto Sanga FC
FTJEF United Ichihara Chiba5-1FC Gifu
FTMito Hollyhock0-0Kashiwa Reysol
FTRenofa Yamaguchi2-3Tokyo Verdy
FTTokushima Vortis1-1Montedio Yamagata
FTZweigen Kanazawa0-1V-Varen Nagasaki
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTFC Astana1-2Shakhter Karagandy
FTKairat Almaty2-1Irtysh Pavlodar
FTAFC Leopards1-3GOR Mahia
FTBandari3-0Zoo Kericho
FTChemelil Sugar0-0Ulinzi Stars
FTVihiga United1-2Tusker
FTVihiga United1-2Tusker
FTWestern Stima0-0Mathare United
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTF91 Dudelange5-3RM Hamm Benfica
FTFola Esch2-5Jeunesse Esch
FTProgres Niederkorn3-0US Rumelange
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg0-3FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FTUna Strassen2-4US Hostert
FTUnion Titus Petange2-0FC Victoria Rosport
FTUS Mondorf les Bains0-0Differdange
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTPahang0-0Perak
Mexico flag Mexico Primera Division:: clausura play-off
FTTigres UANL1-0Monterrey
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTPetrocub-Hincesti1-1Milsami Orhei
FTSperanta1-0Zimbru
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Lovcen1-3Titograd Podgorica
FTMornar0-3Zeta Golubovci
FTPetrovac0-4FK Iskra
FTRudar Pljevlja2-2Buducnost Podgorica
FTSutjeska2-0Grbalj Radanovici
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie:: qualification
FTGo Ahead Eagles2-2Den Bosch
FTSC Cambuur1-1De Graafschap
FTTOP Oss0-2Sparta Rotterdam
FTWaalwijk2-1Excelsior
Nicaragua Primera Division:: clausura play-off
FTReal Esteli3-0Diriangen FC
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Belasica Strumica0-1FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FTMakedonija GjP2-0Sileks
FTShkendija4-1Fk Akademija Pandev
FTShkupi2-2Renova
FTVardar6-0FK Pobeda
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo/Glimt1-2Brann
FTHaugesund0-0Kristiansund BK
FTLillestrom0-3Odd
FTRosenborg3-2Mjoendalen
FTSarpsborg1-3Ranheim
FTStromsgodset3-1Tromso
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.1
FTBryne FK2-2Byaesen
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.2
FTBaerum3-1Alta IF
FTFK Mjoelner1-3Kjelsas
FTFram Larvik6-1Senja
FTGrorud IL3-0Oppsal IF
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTCD Nacional0-0Club River Plate
FTSportivo San Lorenzo2-1General Diaz
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTAlianza Universidad2-1Alianza Lima
FTCarlos A. Mannucci2-0Sporting Cristal
FTPirata FC0-1Academia Cantolao
FTUniversidad San Martin2-1Universidad Cesar Vallejo
FTUniversitario de Deportes2-4Deportivo Municipal
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: final
FTCracovia0-3Pogon Szczecin
FTLechia Gdansk2-0Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTLegia Warsaw2-2Zaglebie Lubin
FTPiast Gliwice1-0Lech Poznan
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski0-0GKS Belchatow
FTElana Torun1-2Olimpia Elblag
FTGryf Wejherowo1-3Stal Stalowa Wola
FTKs Row 1964 Rybnik3-0Znicz Pruszkow
FTPogon Siedlce1-0Ruch Chorzow
FTResovia1-3Rozwoj Katowice
FTSiarka Tarnobrzeg2-1SKRA Czestochowa
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTMoreirense1-3Vitoria Guimaraes
FTTondela5-2GD Chaves
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAD Oliveirense2-1Arouca
FTCovilha1-1Mafra
FTEstoril-Praia2-1Famalicao
FTFarense1-0Academico de Viseu
FTPacos Ferreira2-0CD Cova da Piedade
FTPenafiel0-1Leixoes
FTVarzim1-0Academica
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTDaegu FC2-1Incheon United
FTGyeongnam FC1-2Pohang Steelers
FTSangju Sangmu1-3FC Seoul
FTSeongnam FC1-2Gangwon FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTFC Anyang0-1Asan Mugunghwa FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTSteaua Bucharest1-0CFR Cluj
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTFC Voluntari0-0FC Dunarea Calarasi
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTArsenal Tula0-3FC Krasnodar
FTRostov1-0Zenit St Petersburg
FTUral2-2Lokomotiv Moscow
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk2-2Dynamo Moscow
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTFC Chertanovo Moscow2-1FC Khimki
FTFC Krasnodar-20-0FC Armavir
FTFC Luch Vladivostok1-0FC Fakel Voronezh
FTFC Sibir Novosibirsk1-0FC Avangard Kursk
FTFC Ska-Khabarovsk1-0FC Nizhny Novgorod
FTFC Tyumen1-2FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FTMordovya1-0FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FTSochi0-0FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FTTambov1-0FC Rotor
FTTomsk2-1FC Spartak-2 Moscow
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTDinamo Briansk3-1Salyut Belgorod
FTFC Rotor Volgograd II2-1Strogino
FTKhimik Novomoskovsk2-1Sokol Saratov
FTMetalurg Lypetsk0-0FC Ryazan
FTZorky Krasnogorsk1-2Torpedo Moscow
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFC Dolgoprudny4-0Kolomna
FTMurom1-3Znamya
FTVeles Moscow2-0Leningradets
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga:: championship
FTFK Cukaricki1-1Vojvodina
FTPartizan Belgrade2-0Proleter
FTRadnicki Nis2-2Mladost Lucani
FTRed Star Belgrade3-0FK Napredak Krusevac
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga:: relegation
FTBacka Backa Palanka0-1FK Dinamo Vranje
FTFK Radnik Surdulica3-0FK Macva Sabac
FTFK Spartak Subotica2-1Vozdovac
FTRad Beograd1-1FK Zemun
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Krsko1-3Aluminij
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League:: qualification
FTMaritzburg Utd1-0Royal Eagles
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTEibar2-2Barcelona
FTReal Madrid0-2Real Betis
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
AAWReus Deportiu0-1Malaga
AAWReus Deportiu0-1Malaga
AAWReus Deportiu0-1Malaga
AAWReus Deportiu0-1Malaga
FTCadiz0-0Osasuna
FTCordoba4-3Gimnastic
FTLas Palmas3-2CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTLugo1-0Deportivo de La Coruna
FTOviedo1-0Numancia
FTReal Mallorca1-0Almeria
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTAD Union Adarve1-3Ponferradina
FTAtletico Madrid B0-0Las Palmas B
FTCDA Navalcarnero2-3San Sebastian de los Reyes
FTCelta Vigo B1-2Salamanca CF UDS
FTFuenlabrada1-0Burgos
FTInternacional de Madrid CF2-1Guijuelo
FTLeonesa3-0Coruxo F.C.
FTReal Madrid Castilla0-1Pontevedra CF
FTReal Valladolid B1-0RC Deportivo Fabril
FTUnion de Salamanca3-0Club Rapido de Bouzas
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTArenas Getxo1-0Mirandes
FTBarakaldo1-2Gernika
FTCD Calahorra1-0RS Gimnastica
FTCD Izarra1-0Real Sociedad B
FTCD Vitoria0-0Athletic Bilbao B
FTRacing Santander2-2Logrones
FTReal Union1-0Tudelano
FTSporting Gijon B0-1Amorebieta
FTUP Langreo4-1SD Leioa
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTAlcoyano1-1Conquense
FTBadalona3-2Villarreal B
FTCastellon2-1Barcelona B
FTCornella2-0CD Teruel
FTSD Ejea2-2CF Peralada
FTUE Olot0-2Sabadell
FTValencia B1-1Espanyol B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTAlmeria B1-2San Fernando CD
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF1-0Badajoz
FTDon Benito1-2Granada B
FTFutbol Club Jumilla1-2Marbella
FTMelilla0-1Ibiza-Eivissa
FTReal Cartagena1-0Linense
FTRecreativo Huelva1-0Villanovense
FTSevilla B2-0Real Murcia
FTUCAM Murcia2-1Talavera CF
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDjurgardens2-0Elfsborg
FTMalmo1-0Kalmar FF
FTSirius3-4Hacken
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTNorrby3-0IK Frej Taeby
FTOesters IF0-1Mjallby AIF
FTTrelleborgs FF2-1Oergryte IS
Switzerland flag Switzerland Cup
FTBasel2-1Thun
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTChainat FC0-3Ratchaburi FC
FTChiangrai United1-0Chonburi
FTNakhon Ratchasima FC4-2Chiangmai FC
FTSuphanburi FC0-0Muang Thong United
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAkhisar Belediye2-2Kayserispor
FTAlanyaspor1-1Caykur Rizespor
FTBursaspor0-0Goztepe
FTGalatasaray2-1Istanbul Basaksehir
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: championship
FTOleksandria0-1FC Lviv
FTZorya Luhansk0-1Shakhtar Donetsk
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTBoston River2-1Racing
FTCD Nacional1-0Defensor Sporting
FTCerro Largo FC0-0CA Progreso
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTHouston2-1D.C. United
FTMinnesota United FC1-0Columbus
FTNY Red Bulls1-0Atlanta United FC
FTOrlando5-1Cincinnati
FTPhiladelphia0-0Seattle
FTSporting KC1-1Vancouver
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTBethlehem Steel FC0-3Ottawa Fury FC
FTColorado Springs Switchbacks FC1-3New Mexico United
FTEl Paso Locomotive Fc3-1Sacramento Republic FC
FTIndy Eleven1-0Charleston Battery
FTLoudoun United Fc1-2Hartford Athletic
FTLouisville City FC0-0Saint Louis FC
FTNashville Sc1-1Charlotte Independence
FTNorth Carolina0-0Birmingham Legion Fc
FTOKC Energy FC1-1Real Monarchs SLC
FTOrange County SC2-2Austin Bold Fc
FTPhoenix Rising FC4-0Las Vegas Lights
FTRio Grande Valley FC2-2La Galaxy II
FTSan Antonio FC1-1Tulsa Roughnecks FC
FTSwope Park Rangers1-1Atlanta United 2
FTTacoma Defiance1-1Reno 1868 Fc
FTTampa Bay Rowdies2-0New York Red Bulls II
HTMemphis 901 Fc0-1Pittsburgh Riverhounds
USA flag USA USL League One
FTFC Tucson4-0Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
FTForward Madison FC0-1South Georgia Tormenta
FTGreenville Triumph SC1-0Richmond Kickers
FTLansing Ignite FC2-2North Texas SC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTAcademia Puerto Cabello2-2Deportivo Tachira
FTAragua FC1-0Metropolitanos FC
FTAtletico Venezuela2-1Estudiantes de Caracas
FTEstudiantes Merida2-2Deportivo La Guaira
FTMineros Guayana6-0Portuguesa FC
FTMonagas SC3-0Lala FC
FTTrujillanos FC0-3Zamora FC
FTZulia1-0Deportivo Lara
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTHa Noi TT3-2Da Nang
FTHoang Anh Gia Lai1-1Becamex Binh Duong
FTQuang Nam FC1-1Nam Dinh

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top