The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Mon 20‑May‑2019)

Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion play-off
FTSarmiento de Resistencia2-1Deportivo Madryn
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAcassuso0-0Justo Jose de Urquiza
FTCD UAI Urquiza0-1Almirante Brown
FTDeportivo Riestra0-1Colegiales
FTSan Telmo2-2All Boys
Asia Champions League:: group C
FTAL Duhail SC2-2AL Hilal Riyadh
FTAl-Ain1-2Esteghlal
Asia Champions League:: group D
FTAL Ahli Saudi FC2-1FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
FTPersepolis2-0Al-Sadd
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTBlooming1-2Sport Boys Warnes
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCeara2-1Gremio
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: Europa League play-off
FTSlavia Sofia1-0Etar
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTUnion San Felipe0-0Nublense
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura play-off group B
FTAtletico Junior1-1Tolima
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTRudes0-1Slaven
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: championship
FTBrondby4-1FC Midtjylland
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTCD Olmedo1-1Mushuc Runa SC
Ethiopia Premier League
00:00Kedus Giorgis0-0Fasil Ketema
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTIlves0-0IFK Mariehamn
FTKPV Kokkola1-1HIFK Helsinki
FTLahti3-0HJK Helsinki
FTVPS Vaasa0-1RoPS Rovaniemi
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTFC KTP2-2Jaro
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTFC Rustavi2-4Torpedo Kutaisi
FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi2-0Dinamo Tbilisi
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura play-off
FTCoban Imperial0-1Deportivo Malacateco
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTGrindavik1-0Fylkir Reykjavik
FTHafnarfjordur3-2Valur Reykjavík
FTKR Reykjavik3-2HK Kopavogs
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTVfL Oldenburg1-7Werder Bremen
Iraq Premier League
FTAl Minaa2-2Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTBray2-1Galway Utd
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTDundalk2-1Bohemian FC
FTFinn Harps0-3Shamrock Rovers
FTUniversity College Dublin0-1Cork City
Israel flag Israel Leumit League:: promotion
FTBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla0-1Hapoel Nazareth Illit
FTHapoel Afula2-3Hapoel Kfar Saba
FTHapoel Ashkelon4-1Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
FTHapoel Ramat Gan1-1Sektzia Nes Tziona
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTLazio3-3Bologna
Mexico flag Mexico Primera Division:: clausura play-off
FTClub Leon FC0-1Club America
FTManagua FC0-0Walter Ferretti
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group A
FTBendel Insurance1-0Sunshine Stars
FTEnugu Rangers1-0Rivers United FC
FTEnyimba2-0Niger Tornadoes
FTKwara United2-1Remo Stars
FTLobi Stars2-1Wikki Tourist
FTMFM FC2-1Katsina United
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group B
FTAkwa United2-2Abia Warriors
FTEl Kanemi Warriors0-1Ifeanyi Ubah United
FTGombe United1-0Heartland Owerri
FTKano Pillars3-0Delta Force FC
FTNasarawa United2-2Go Round
FTPlateau United2-0Yobe Desert Stars
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTMolde5-1Viking FK
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.2
FTOdds BK II0-1Aasane
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTSol de America0-1Cerro Porteno
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBucheon FC 19951-3Busan IPark
FTGwangju FC3-1Seoul E-Land FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTAstra Giurgiu3-2Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTRubin Kazan0-0Anzhi Makhachkala
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
AAWTorpedo Vladimir3-0Dnepr Smolensk
AAWTorpedo Vladimir3-0Dnepr Smolensk
AAWTorpedo Vladimir3-0Dnepr Smolensk
AAWTorpedo Vladimir3-0Dnepr Smolensk
FTChertanovo Moscow 21-2Luki-Energiya
FTTekstilshchik0-0Pskov 747
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlbacete0-1Granada
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAIK Solna2-0Falkenbergs
FTIFK Goteborg0-0Hammarby IF
FTIFK Norrkoping2-0GIF Sundsvall
FTOstersunds FK1-3Orebro SK
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTIF Brommapojkarna0-2Joenkoepings Soedra
FTIK Brage1-0Syrianska
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAnkaragucu3-1Sivasspor
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor0-1Fenerbahce
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTFC Dallas1-1Los Angeles FC
FTLA Galaxy0-1Colorado

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top