The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Wed 22‑May‑2019)

Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTEstudiantes5-1Sarmiento de Resistencia
Asia Champions League:: group E
FTGyeongnam FC2-0Johor Darul Tazim
FTKashima Antlers2-1Shandong Luneng
Asia Champions League:: group F
FTGuangzhou Evergrande1-0Daegu FC
FTMelbourne Victory1-3Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Australia flag Australia FFA Cup
AETKahibah FC5-4Cessnock City Hornets FC
FTAdelaide Comets2-2Adelaide Raiders
FTMaitland4-2Charlestown City Blues
FTMoreland Zebras FC2-0Westgate
FTNew Lambton FC0-2Edgeworth Eagles
FTPittwater RSL FC1-2Wollongong Wolves
FTSouth Melbourne2-1Langwarrin SC
FTSutherland Sharks FC0-1Manly United
FTSydney United 582-1Blacktown City FC
PenWeston Workers1-1Valentine Phoenix
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFK Vitebsk3-0Energetik-BGU
FTTorpedo Zhodino0-1Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: final
FTKortrijk1-2Charleroi
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTDestroyers1-0Nacional Potosi
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCriciuma1-0Guarani
FTRB Bragantino SP2-0Figueirense FC SC
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: play-off
AAWVitosha Bistritsa3-0Vereya
AAWVitosha Bistritsa3-0Vereya
AAWVitosha Bistritsa3-0Vereya
AAWVitosha Bistritsa3-0Vereya
FTSeptemvri Sofia2-3Dunav Ruse
Croatia flag Croatia Cup
FTDinamo Zagreb1-3Rijeka
FTApoel Nicosia0-2AEL Limassol
FTSlavia Prague2-0Banik Ostrava
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTB 93 Kopenhagen1-0AB
FTBrabrand1-3Vanloese IF
FTHIK Hellerup3-0Broenshoej BK
FTMiddelfart BK1-1Aarhus Fremad
FTRingkobing IF1-1Jammerbugt FC
FTSkive1-0Kolding IF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTDalum2-2Slagelse
FTHilleroed0-0Avarta
FTKjellerup0-3Vejgaard
FTMarienlyst2-1Tarup-Paarup
FTOdder IGF1-1FC Sydvest 05
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTIsmaily SC1-1Al Ahly
FTPyramids FC2-0Nogoom FC
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTTammeka Tartu0-2Flora Tallinn
FTTrans Narva5-1Maardu Linnameeskond
Ethiopia Premier League
00:00Kedus Giorgis0-0Fasil Ketema
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTTPV Tampere1-0EIF
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga:: promotion
FTWolfsburg II3-1Bayern Munich II
Greece flag Greece Super League:: qualification
FTOFI3-2Platanias
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTBSG Chemie Leipzig1-1Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTGuangzhou R&F0-4Borussia Monchengladbach
Italy flag Italy Lega Pro:: promotion
FTCatania1-1Potenza
FTCatanzaro2-2Feralpisalo
FTImolese Calcio1-3Monza
FTPisa2-1Carrarese
FTViterbese0-2S.S. Arezzo
Italy flag Italy Serie B:: promotion
FTVerona0-0Pescara
Japan flag Japan League Cup:: group A
FTShonan2-2Sapporo
FTV-Varen Nagasaki3-1Yokohama FM
Japan flag Japan League Cup:: group B
FTKashiwa Reysol1-1Vegalta Sendai
FTSagan Tosu0-1FC Tokyo
Japan flag Japan League Cup:: group C
FTCerezo Osaka2-0Oita Trinita
FTVissel Kobe1-3Nagoya Grampus Eight
Japan flag Japan League Cup:: group D
FTJubilo Iwata0-2Shimizu S-Pulse
FTMatsumoto Yamaga0-0Gamba Osaka
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTGOR Mahia1-1Vihiga United
FTHomeboyz1-2Sony Sugar
FTMathare United0-0Bandari
FTNzoia Sugar0-1KCB
FTSofapaka0-0Chemelil Sugar
FTUlinzi Stars3-3Kariobangi Sharks
FTWestern Stima2-1Posta Rangers
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
FTGreen Commandos3-1Shabana FC
FTKibera Black Stars1-0Administration Police FC
FTMigori Youth0-0Nairobi Stima FC
FTNairobi City Stars2-3St. Joseph FC
FTWazito FC1-0Thika United
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTBFC Daugavpils0-3Ventspils
FTRFS0-1Valmiera FK
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris4-3Stumbras
FTFK Suduva1-0Zalgiris
Moldova flag Moldova Cup
AETSheriff Tiraspol1-0FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie:: qualification
FTDe Graafschap2-0SC Cambuur
FTDen Bosch0-1Go Ahead Eagles
FTExcelsior1-1Waalwijk
FTSparta Rotterdam3-0TOP Oss
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Cup
PenMakedonija GjP2-2Fk Akademija Pandev
AETBrattvag1-2Kristiansund BK
AETFram Larvik1-1Raufoss IL
AETFram Larvik1-1Raufoss Fotball
AETGrorud IL1-0Hamarkameratene
AETKjelsas3-4Skeid Fotball
AETStroemmen2-1Bodo/Glimt
AETVard Haugesund0-2Sandnes
FTArendal Fotball0-2Odd
FTAsker2-3KFUM Oslo
FTBaerum2-1Notodden
FTEidsvold TF0-5Valerenga
FTFK Fyllingsdalen0-4Nest-Sotra
FTFloro0-1Aalesunds FK
FTFredrikstad0-2Sarpsborg
FTHarstad2-3Tromsdalen
FTHodd IL0-2Sogndal Fotball
FTIF Floeya0-3Alta IF
FTJerv1-2Sandefjord Fotball
FTKvik Halden FK1-4Lillestrom
FTLevanger3-0Stjordals/Blink
FTLorenskog1-3Ull/Kisa
FTMelbo1-2Tromso
FTMoss FK1-2Kongsvinger
FTNardo0-3Ranheim
FTPors Grenland2-4Mjoendalen
FTSotra Sportsklubb1-3Haugesund
FTTiller IL0-3Rosenborg
PenEgersunds2-2Bryne FK
Romania flag Romania Liga I
14:30Dunarea Calarasi-Concordia Chiajna
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTDinamo Bucharest0-0CSM Politehnica Iasi
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi2-0Concordia Chiajna
Russia flag Russia Cup
FTLokomotiv Moscow1-0Ural
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor2-0NK Krsko
FTND Gorica0-0Aluminij
FTNK Celje0-2Rudar Velenje
FTNK Triglav Kranj1-4NK Domzale
FTOlimpija Ljubljana1-0NS Mura
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League:: qualification
FTTshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila Fc0-2Maritzburg Utd
South America Copa Sudamericana
20:00CSD Independiente Del Valle-Universidad Catolica
FTRionegro Aguilas3-2Independiente
FTRiver Plate0-0Colon
FTRoyal Pari1-0CSD Macara
FTUnion Espanola0-3Sporting Cristal
FTUnion La Calera1-0Atletico MG
FTUniversidad Catolica6-0FBC Melgar
FTZulia2-1Palestino
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Luzern3-0FC Zurich
FTGrasshoppers0-3FC Sion
FTNeuchatel Xamax1-1FC Lugano
FTSt Gallen4-1Young Boys
FTThun1-2Basel
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTAS Gabes0-0Club S Hammam-Lif
FTBen Guerdane1-1US Monastir
FTCA Bizertin2-1Stade Gabesien
FTClub Sportif Sfaxien0-0Etoile du Sahel
FTEtoile Metlaoui1-0Club Africain
FTUS Tataouine2-2Stade Tunisien
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig:: play-off
FTAdana Demirspor0-0Hatayspor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep2-0Osmanlispor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: championship
FTFC Lviv0-0Zorya Luhansk
FTFC Mariupol1-1Oleksandria
FTShakhtar Donetsk1-1Dynamo Kiev
Back to top