The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Fri 24‑May‑2019)

Africa Champions League:: play-off
FTWydad Casablanca1-1Esperance
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAmstetten2-3Austria Lustenau
FTAustria Vienna2-1FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
FTFC Liefering1-2WSG Wattens
FTKapfenberger SV1-1FC Juniors OO
FTSV Horn0-4Wiener Neustadt
FTSV Lafnitz1-0Floridsdorfer AC
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTBATE Borisov3-0FK Slutsk
FTDinamo Minsk1-0Isloch
FTDnyapro Mogilev1-1Gomel
Brazil flag Brazil Cup
FTInternacional3-1Paysandu
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: championship
FTBeroe Stara Zagora3-1Levski Sofia
FTCSKA Sofia1-0PFK Botev Plovdiv
FTPFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad4-1Cherno More Varna
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTCobresal4-1Coquimbo Unido
China flag China Super League
FTChongqing Lifan0-0Henan Jianye
China flag China League 1
84Meizhou Hakka FC2-2Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC
FTMeizhou Hakka FC2-2Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTNK Istra 19612-0Rudes
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League:: Europa League play-off
FTMlada Boleslav3-0Zlin
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTAvarta2-1Skovshoved
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTUniversidad Catolica1-0CD America de Quito
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFC Kuressaare1-0Tulevik Viljandi
FTTalinna Kalev0-3Paide Linnameeskond
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTKuPS Kuopio1-0Ilves
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAmiens2-1Guingamp
FTAngers1-1St Etienne
FTCaen0-1Bordeaux
FTDijon2-1Toulouse
FTMarseille1-0Montpellier
FTNantes0-1Strasbourg
FTNice2-0Monaco
FTNimes2-3Olympique Lyonnais
FTReims3-1Paris Saint Germain
FTRennes3-1Lille
France flag France Ligue 1:: qualification
AETTroyes1-2Lens
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDila Gori1-1FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
FTDinamo Tbilisi2-1Torpedo Kutaisi
FTSioni3-3FC Rustavi
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga:: qualification
FTWehen Wiesbaden1-2FC Ingolstadt 04
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
19:15Vikingur Olafsvik-Thor Akureyri
FTGrotta2-3Leiknir Reykjavik
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTBarito Putera0-1Madura United
FTPSM Makassar4-0Perseru Badak Lampung
International flag International Club Friendlies
PenEintracht Frankfurt3-3Wolfsburg
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTBray2-1Wexford Youths
FTDrogheda3-0Galway Utd
FTLimerick FC1-0Cabinteely
FTShelbourne1-0Cobh Ramblers
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTBohemian FC1-2Sligo Rovers
FTDerry City4-0Finn Harps
FTDundalk1-0St. Patricks Athletic
FTShamrock Rovers2-0Cork City
FTWaterford1-0University College Dublin
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division:: qualification
FTUS Hostert2-0Swift Hesperange
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTTerengganu1-0Selangor
Mexico flag Mexico Primera Division:: clausura play-off
FTTigres UANL1-0Club Leon FC
Netherlands flag Netherlands Europa League:: play-off
FTFC Utrecht1-1Vitesse Arnhem
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTCD UT Cajamarca3-2Real Garcilaso
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTIncheon United1-2Sangju Sangmu
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
AAWAkademia Rostov0-3Krasnodar 3
AAWAkademia Rostov0-3Krasnodar 3
AAWAkademia Rostov0-3Krasnodar 3
AAWAkademia Rostov0-3Krasnodar 3
FTChayka5-1Biolog Novokubansk
FTDinamo Stavropol0-4Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FTDruzhba2-0Angusht Nazran
FTLegion Dinamo0-0Urozhay
FTMashuk-KMV1-1Spartak Nalchik
FTSpartak Vladikavkaz0-2FC Volgar
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTAS Kigali2-2Police FC
FTEtincelles0-1Mukura
FTGicumbi3-2Muhanga FC
FTKirehe0-4Rayon Sports
San Marino Campionato:: play-off
FTSP Libertas1-3Tre Fiori
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League:: qualification
PenAL Khaleej Saihat FC2-1AL Hazem FC
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTAlbirex Niigata Singapore FC0-0Brunei Dpmm FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League:: championship
FTDunajska Streda5-0Zemplin Michalovce
FTMSK Zilina4-2Ruzomberok
FTSlovan Bratislava3-1SKF Sered
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League:: relegation
FTSpartak Trnava0-0AS Trencin
FTZeleziarne Podbrezova1-0Senica
FTZlate Moravce1-0FC Nitra
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTArgentinos Juniors1-0Tolima
FTCSD Independiente Del Valle5-0Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
FTFluminense4-1Atlético Nacional
FTMontevideo Wanderers0-0Cerro
FTSport Club Corinthians Paulista2-0Deportivo Lara
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTMalaga3-1Real Zaragoza
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTGIF Sundsvall1-1AIK Solna
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTBesiktas3-2Kasimpasa
FTCaykur Rizespor2-3Trabzonspor
FTIstanbul Basaksehir1-1Alanyaspor
FTSivasspor4-3Galatasaray
USA flag USA USL League One
FTToronto FC II1-0FC Tucson
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTBecamex Binh Duong0-2Than Quang Ninh
FTFLC Thanh Hoa2-1Saigon FC
FTNam Dinh2-0Ha Noi TT
FTViettel2-0Vicem Hai Phong
Back to top