The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 29‑May‑2019)

Europa League flag Europa League Final
FTChelsea4-1Arsenal
Africa COSAFA:: Group A
FTComoros2-1Mauritius
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana:: promotion
FTAll Boys1-1Acassuso
Asia Champions League:: group A
FTZob Ahan Isfahan FC0-0AL Nassr FC
Australia flag Australia FFA Cup
FTANU FC1-1Canberra FC
FTGeelong SC2-2St. Albans Saints
FTHume City FC2-0Bentleigh Greens SC
FTTuggeranong United0-2Cooma Tigers
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Vienna1-2Floridsdorfer AC
FTBW Linz0-1SV Ried
FTFC Juniors OO1-5Amstetten
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck (A)1-1FC Liefering
FTKapfenberger SV3-0SV Horn
FTSK Austria Klagenfurt2-1Vorwaerts Steyr
FTWiener Neustadt2-2SV Lafnitz
FTWSG Wattens1-0Austria Lustenau
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTGuarani1-2Brasil de Pelotas RS
FTOperario Fec PR2-1SC Recife PE
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: qualification
AETFK Septemvri Sofia0-1FC Arda Kardzhali
Canada Premier League
FTHFX Wanderers FC1-1York 9 FC
China flag China Cup
AETShanghai Shenhua3-2Chongqing Lifan
FTBeijing Guoan3-1Changchun Yatai
FTDalian Yifang2-0Shanghai Jiading City Development
FTGuangzhou Evergrande5-0Beijing Renhe
FTJiangsu Sainty0-1Shandong Luneng
FTShanghai SIPG4-0Jilin Baijia FC
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League:: qualification
FTFC Brno3-3Pribram
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFlora Tallinn1-3Lev Tallinn
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTMusan Salama1-0AC Oulu
FTMyPa-471-1FC KTP
FTTPS Turku0-1Haka
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
90FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi0-0Chikhura
FTDinamo Batumi5-1Sioni
FTFC Locomotive Tbilisi2-0Chikhura
Iceland flag Iceland Cup
FTIBV Vestmann2-0Fjoelnir
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTSpVgg Lindau2-4Bayern Munich
Iran flag Iran Hazfi Cup
AETSepahan0-1Persepolis
Israel flag Israel Leumit League:: qualification
FTMaccabi Herzliya1-3Hapoel Ironi Akko
Italy flag Italy Lega Pro:: promotion
FTCatania2-2Trapani
FTFeralpisalo1-1Triestina
FTImolese Calcio0-2Piacenza
FTS.S. Arezzo2-3Pisa
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
11:00Ulinzi Stars-Nakumatt
FTChemelil Sugar1-0Sony Sugar
FTGOR Mahia2-2Mathare United
FTKariobangi Sharks4-0Vihiga United
FTKCB2-2Zoo Kericho
FTNzoia Sugar2-2Bandari
FTSofapaka2-0Homeboyz
FTTusker2-1Posta Rangers
FTWestern Stima0-0AFC Leopards
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL:: qualification
15:30FK Bokelj Kotor-FK Rudar Pljevlja
15:30FK Bokelj Kotor-FK Rudar Pljevlja
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGangwon FC2-3Jeonbuk Motors
FTSangju Sangmu1-1Gyeongnam FC
FTSuwon Bluewings3-0Pohang Steelers
FTUlsan Hyundai0-0Daegu FC
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTZorky Krasnogorsk0-4Salyut Belgorod
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye stage 2: group A
FTNeftekhimik2-0KamAZ
FTNoSta3-2Zvezda Perm
FTSyzran-20032-1Volga Ulyanovsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye stage 2: group B
FTUral II6-1Lada Togliati
FTZenit Izhevsk4-3FC Chelyabinsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
AAWDnepr Smolensk0-3Znamya
AAWDnepr Smolensk0-3Znamya
AAWDnepr Smolensk0-3Znamya
AAWDnepr Smolensk0-3Znamya
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTTampines Rovers FC4-0Young Lions FC
Slovenia flag Slovenia 1st SNL:: qualification
FTNK Tabor Sezana2-1ND Gorica
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League:: qualification
FTRoyal Eagles0-2Maritzburg Utd
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTColon3-1River Plate
FTFBC Melgar0-0Universidad Catolica
FTIndependiente2-0Rionegro Aguilas
FTSporting Cristal3-0Union Espanola
PenAtletico MG1-0Union La Calera
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTChainat FC2-1Buriram United
FTChiangrai United1-3Bangkok United
FTMuang Thong United2-0Sukhothai FC
FTPort FC3-1Chiangmai FC
FTPrachuap FC2-3Trat FC
FTPTT Rayong FC1-0Chonburi
FTRatchaburi FC3-0Suphanburi FC
FTSamut Prakan City2-0Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: relegation
FTArsenal Kyiv2-3Karpaty Lviv
FTChornomorets Odesa3-0Desna Chernihiv
FTVorskla Poltava2-2Olimpik Donetsk
USA flag USA USL League One
FTToronto FC II3-2North Texas SC
USA flag USA US Open Cup
FTOKC Energy FC4-3Tampa Bay Rowdies

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top