The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sat 22‑Jun‑2019)

Africa Cup of Nations Group A
FTCongo0-2Uganda
Africa Cup of Nations Group B
FTEquatorial Guinea2-2Madagascar
FTNigeria1-0Burundi
Argentina flag Argentina Primera C:: promotion play-off
FTVilla San Carlos3-2Excursionistas
Australia flag Australia FFA Cup
FTAdelaide Olympic3-2Adelaide City
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Minsk0-3Torpedo Zhodino
FTIsloch0-0BATE Borisov
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk0-0Dinamo Brest
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group A
FTABC1-1Globo FC RN
FTSanta Cruz FC PE1-0Nautico
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group B
FTTombense FC MG3-1BOA EC MG
Canada Premier League
FTCavalry FC0-1Forge FC
FTYork 9 FC0-0HFX Wanderers FC
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Guoan3-2Guangzhou R&F
FTGuangzhou Evergrande2-1Hebei Zhongji
FTHenan Jianye1-0Shenzhen Ruby FC
FTShanghai SIPG3-0Beijing Renhe
FTTianjin Teda2-1Shandong Luneng
China flag China League 1
85Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC1-0Guizhou Hengfeng FC
FTBeijing Sport University FC0-1Nantong Zhiyun FC
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring2-1Guangdong Southern Tigers FC
FTInner Mongolia Zhongyou FC1-0Guizhou Hengfeng FC
FTMeizhou Hakka FC2-0Liaoning Whowin
FTQingdao Huanghai FC9-2Shanghai Shenxin
FTShijiazhuang Yongchang6-1Sichuan Longfor FC
FTZhejiang Greentown FC2-2Changchun Yatai
CONCACAF Gold Cup:: group C
FTEl Salvador0-0Jamaica
FTHonduras0-1Curacao
CONCACAF Gold Cup:: group D
FTGuyana2-4Panama
Copa America Group A
FTBolivia1-3Venezuela
FTPeru0-5Brazil
Copa America Group C
FTEcuador1-2Chile
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTAvarta6-0Kjellerup
FTFrem3-1Tarup-Paarup
FTHilleroed1-1Skovshoved
FTMarienlyst1-2Dalum
FTSlagelse1-2FC Sydvest 05
FTVejgaard2-2Odder IGF
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTLev Tallinn5-0FC Kuressaare
FTMaardu Linnameeskond1-4Paide Linnameeskond
FTNomme Kalju2-1Tulevik Viljandi
FTTrans Narva2-5Tammeka Tartu
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTFC Locomotive Tbilisi1-1FC Rustavi
FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi0-0Dinamo Batumi
FTTorpedo Kutaisi7-0Sioni
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
14:00Vikingur Olafsvik-Fram Reykjavik
16:00Thor Akureyri-Keflavik
FTGrotta4-1Magni
FTThor Akureyri0-0Keflavik
FTVikingur Olafsvik0-1Fram Reykjavik
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTBreidablik3-1IBV Vestmann
FTIA Akranes0-2HK Kopavogs
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTBali United1-0PSIS Semarang
FTBarito Putera1-2Kalteng Putra FC
FTPersela Lamongan0-0Persija Jakarta
International flag International Club Friendlies
16:30Mura-Ural
FTAkhmat Grozny2-1Fehervar FC
FTBasel4-2Kriens
FTEendracht Aalst1-3AZ Alkmaar
FTEsbjerg2-2Randers Freja
FTFC Orenburg1-1CS Uni Craiova
FTGrasshoppers3-0SC Rheindorf Altach
FTHerk FC2-6Sint Truidense VV
FTKGR Katelijne0-1KV Mechelen
FTKlosterneuburg0-1Rapid Vienna
FTKolding B0-2SonderjyskE
FTKortrijk4-1KSV Kortrijk
FTKVV Zelzate0-4Gent
FTRWD Molenbeek0-1Anderlecht
FTSpartak Moscow7-1Sochi
FTThun1-5Lausanne Sports
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka2-0Jubilo Iwata
FTGamba Osaka1-0Shonan
FTNagoya Grampus Eight1-2Shimizu S-Pulse
FTSapporo3-1Sagan Tosu
FTVissel Kobe2-2Oita Trinita
FTYokohama FM1-0Matsumoto Yamaga
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC0-2Kyoto Sanga FC
FTFC Ryukyu2-5Ventforet Kofu
FTKagoshima United2-0Tochigi SC
FTKashiwa Reysol2-0JEF United Ichihara Chiba
FTMito Hollyhock1-1Yokohama FM
FTRenofa Yamaguchi4-0FC Gifu
FTTokushima Vortis2-1Fukuoka
FTTokyo Verdy0-0Omiya Ardija
FTV-Varen Nagasaki1-2Montedio Yamagata
FTZweigen Kanazawa2-1Albirex Niigata
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTAtlantas Klaipeda1-1FK Kauno Zalgiris
FTFK Suduva1-2FK Riteriai
Malawi Super League
FTBe Forward FC2-0Mlatho Mponela
FTKaronga United1-0Blue Eagles
FTMoyale Barracks0-2Big Bullets
FTSilver Strikers1-1Mighty Tigers
Malaysia flag Malaysia Cup
FTKedah1-0Felda United FC
FTPahang3-1Perak
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto3-0FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FTZimbru1-1Codru
New Zealand Central Premier League
FTLower Hutt City2-3Miramar
FTNorth Wellington2-1Wellington United
FTStop Out1-3Napier City Rovers
FTWaterside Karori6-1Wairarapa United
FTWellington Olympic1-3Western Suburbs
New Zealand Mainland Premier League
FTCashmere Technical6-0Ferrymead Bays
FTCoastal Spirit0-1Twenty 11
FTNomads United4-0Selwyn United
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTStromsgodset0-4Molde
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.1
FTBrattvag1-2Levanger
FTByaesen1-6Kvik Halden FK
FTVidar1-1Moss FK
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.2
FTAasane1-1Asker
FTBaerum2-2Sotra SK
FTElverum4-0Oppsal IF
FTFK Mjoelner2-2Fram Larvik
FTFloro1-2Grorud IL
FTSenja2-2Kjelsas
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTIK Start0-3Notodden FK
FTSandefjord Fotball3-2Ull/Kisa
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTDaegu FC1-2FC Seoul
FTGyeongnam FC1-1Incheon United
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners FC0-0Busan IPark
FTAsan Mugunghwa FC1-0Daejeon Citizen FC
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTTampines Rovers FC3-1Brunei Dpmm FC
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTBuriram United4-0Chiangmai FC
FTMuang Thong United3-0Trat FC
FTRatchaburi FC0-1Prachuap FC
FTSukhothai FC1-0Nakhon Ratchasima FC
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTBethlehem Steel FC1-2Tampa Bay Rowdies
FTFresno FC3-2San Antonio FC
USA flag USA USL League One
23:00Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc-Greenville Triumph SC
Back to top