The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 26‑Jun‑2019)

Africa Cup of Nations Group A
FTEgypt2-0Congo
FTUganda1-1Zimbabwe
Africa Cup of Nations Group B
FTNigeria1-0Equatorial Guinea
Asia AFC Cup:: group D
FTFC Dordoi Bishkek3-0FC Khujand
FTFK Istiklol1-1Altyn Asyr FC
Asia AFC Cup:: group E
FTManang Marshyangdi2-3Chennaiyin
FTMinerva Punjab0-1Abahani Limited Dhaka
FTMinerva Punjab0-1Abahani Ltd. Dhaka
Asia AFC Cup:: group I
FTHang Yuen1-1Wofoo Tai Po
FTKitchee SC1-0April Twenty-Five
Asia AFC Cup:: play-off
FTPSM Makassar2-1Becamex Binh Duong
Asia Champions League:: play-off
FTUlsan Hyundai0-3Urawa Red Diamonds
PenJeonbuk Motors1-1Shanghai SIPG
Belarus flag Belarus Cup
FTFC Slonim1-3FC Vitebsk
FTFC Smolevichi0-2Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTFC Smolevichi-Sti0-2Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTGranit Mikashevichi0-2Dinamo Minsk
FTSputnik Rechica2-5BATE Borisov
Canada Premier League
FTHFX Wanderers FC2-0Valour FC
CONCACAF Gold Cup:: group C
FTHonduras4-0El Salvador
FTJamaica1-1Curacao
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group A
FTFC Reipas1-1Klubi 04
FTJaePS6-1Sudet
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group C
FTJS Hercules1-1JBK
FTRoPS II6-3OLS
FTVPS-j0-3SC KuFu-98
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTChikhura4-1Dila Gori
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTFram Reykjavik2-1Throttur Reykjavik
Iceland flag Iceland Cup
FTIBV Vestmann2-3Vikingur Reykjavik
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTAkhmat Grozny5-1Dunajska Streda
FTBasel5-1TSV 1860 Munchen
FTCrusaders1-0Motherwell
FTFC Ingolstadt 043-1St Polten
FTFC Luzern2-4Winterthur
FTFC Vaduz1-0Young Boys
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck1-4VFB Stuttgart
FTFC Zurich4-0Wil
FTKSK Heist0-3Royal Antwerp
FTKSV Oudenaarde0-4Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
FTLech Poznan1-0Brondby
FTRCS Brainois0-5Standard de Liege
FTRostov2-0Spartak Moscow
FTRWD Molenbeek0-0Cercle Brugge
FTSC Herz Pinkafeld1-6Celtic
FTThes Sport1-3Sint Truidense VV
FTUral2-1Astra Giurgiu
FTVOC1-3Sparta Rotterdam
FTWolfsberger AC0-1Fehervar FC
FTZwevezele0-3Oostende
Japan flag Japan League Cup
FTCerezo Osaka1-1FC Tokyo
FTGamba Osaka0-2V-Varen Nagasaki
FTSapporo2-1Jubilo Iwata
FTVegalta Sendai1-0Nagoya Grampus Eight
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTBFC Daugavpils0-0FS Metta/LU
FTRiga FC0-1Jelgava
Lithuania flag Lithuania Cup
AETFutbolo Akademija Siauliai1-6FK Panevezys
FTFC Dziugas2-1FC Vytis Vilnius
FTSveikata0-1FK Nevezis
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTKedah3-2Petaling Jaya City FC
FTMelaka United1-2Johor Darul Tazim
FTTerengganu3-1Kuala Lumpur FA
Moldova flag Moldova Cup
FTDinamo-Auto8-0FC Maiak Chirsova
FTFC Codru Lozova7-1Victoria Bardar
FTFC Codru Lozova7-1FC Victoria
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe1-0Fcm Ungheni
FTSporting Trestieni2-4Zimbru
AETHaugesund2-0Stroemmen
AETKristiansund BK1-2Odd
FTFram Larvik3-1Baerum
FTKFUM Oslo2-1Tromsdalen
FTKongsvinger0-3Mjoendalen
FTRanheim4-0Brann
FTViking FK5-2Stabaek IF
PenRosenborg1-1Aalesunds FK
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: qualification
AAWVaexjoe United FC0-3FK Karlskrona
AAWVaexjoe United FC0-3FK Karlskrona
AAWVaexjoe United FC0-3FK Karlskrona
AAWVaexjoe United FC0-3FK Karlskrona
FTGottne IF3-1Hudiksvalls FF
FTTaagarps AIK1-3FC Rosengaard
PenNykoepings BIS2-2Vasalunds IF
USA flag USA USL League One
FTNorth Texas SC1-0FC Tucson

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top