The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 30‑Jun‑2019)

Africa Cup of Nations Group A
FTUganda0‑2Egypt
FTZimbabwe0‑4Congo
Africa Cup of Nations Group B
FTBurundi0‑2Equatorial Guinea
FTMadagascar2‑0Nigeria
Argentina flag Argentina Primera C:: promotion play-off
APExcursionistas1‑0Villa San Carlos
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTBATE Borisov3‑0FC Vitebsk
FTDnepr Mogilev0‑2Dinamo Minsk
FTSlavia Mozyr0‑1Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group A
FTFerroviario AC CE0‑0Botafogo PB
FTSampaio Correa1‑1Confianca
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group B
FTBOA EC MG2‑2Clube DO Remo PA
China flag China Super League
FTShandong Luneng2‑0Beijing Guoan
FTShenzhen Ruby FC0‑1Shanghai SIPG
FTTianjin Quanjian2‑2Jiangsu Sainty
China flag China League 1
FTGuangdong Southern Tigers FC2‑2Zhejiang Greentown FC
FTLiaoning Whowin0‑1Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC
FTSichuan Longfor FC0‑2Shaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC
CONCACAF Gold Cup:: play-off
FTHaiti3‑2Canada
FTJamaica1‑0Panama
PenMexico1‑1Costa Rica
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFlora Tallinn4‑1Paide Linnameeskond
FTTulevik Viljandi1‑2Talinna Kalev
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTIFK Mariehamn2‑2FC Honka
FTLahti0‑0HIFK Helsinki
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group C
FTJBK3‑2GBK
FTOLS2‑1SC KuFu-98
FTRoPS II5‑1Kajha
FTVPS-j0‑2SJK Akatemia
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTFylkir Reykjavik3‑2KA Akureyri
FTHK Kopavogs1‑2Valur Reykjavík
FTIBV Vestmann0‑2Stjarnan
International flag International Club Friendlies
14:00Maccabi HaifaWaasland-Beveren
FTFC Krasnodar3‑0Rostov
FTGaz Metan Medias0‑0Kilmarnock
FTHeracles Almelo1‑1Nordsjaelland
FTLausanne Sports0‑0FC Sion
FTLivingston1‑1SKF Sered
FTMSK Zilina0‑0Lokomotiv Moscow
FTPyunik0‑3Ural
FTRubin Kazan0‑1Nizhny Novgorod
FTRVC Hoboken0‑6Beerschot Wilrijk
FTSpartak Moscow3‑1CSKA Moscow
FTUerdingen1‑1Royal Antwerp
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTJubilo Iwata1‑3Kawasaki Frontale
FTKashima Antlers2‑2Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTOita Trinita2‑0Urawa Red Diamonds
FTSagan Tosu4‑2Shimizu S-Pulse
FTShonan0‑2Cerezo Osaka
FTVegalta Sendai2‑1Sapporo
FTVissel Kobe5‑3Nagoya Grampus Eight
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFC Gifu1‑2Tokyo Verdy
FTFukuoka2‑4Renofa Yamaguchi
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAktobe2‑1Irtysh Pavlodar
FTFC Astana0‑2Kairat Almaty
FTOkzhetpes Kokshetau3‑0Atyrau
FTOrdabasy1‑2Kaisar Kyzylorda
FTShakhter Karagandy1‑0Taraz
FTZhetysu Taldykorgan0‑1Tobol Kustanai
Latvia flag Latvia Cup
11:15New ProjectSK Super Nova
12:00Cargo/DFAFK Alberts Riga
FTFK Tente0‑1FK Karosta
FTNew Project1‑2SK Super Nova
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFS Metta/LU0‑4Riga FC
FTJelgava1‑2Ventspils
FTValmieras FK1‑1BFC Daugavpils
Malawi Super League
FTCivil Sporting0‑1Be Forward FC
Malaysia flag Malaysia Cup
FTFELDA United3‑2Kedah
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTMilsami Orhei0‑2FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FTZimbru0‑2Petrocub-Hincesti
New Zealand Central Premier League
FTWestern Suburbs1‑1North Wellington
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo/Glimt3‑0Odd
FTHaugesund1‑4Valerenga
FTLillestrom4‑0Tromso
FTMjoendalen1‑1Viking FK
FTMolde1‑1Brann
FTStabaek IF0‑0Ranheim
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.1
FTBryne1‑1Hodd IL
FTLevanger2‑1Vidar
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTAalesunds FK3‑1Sandnes
FTJerv0‑2Sandefjord
FTKongsvinger3‑0Sogndal
FTNotodden3‑0Stroemmen
FTSkeid Fotball1‑2Nest Sotra
FTTromsdalen1‑3IK Start
FTUll/Kisa4‑2KFUM Oslo
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTFC Seoul2‑2Ulsan Hyundai
FTIncheon United1‑2Gangwon FC
FTPohang Steelers1‑1Jeonbuk Motors
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBusan I Park2‑4Asan Mugunghwa
FTFC Anyang2‑0Suwon City
FTJeonnam Dragons1‑0Bucheon FC 1995
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTAlbirex Niigata FC1‑0Warriors FC
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: promotion
FTAtletico Baleares3‑1Mirandes
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAIK Solna0‑0Malmo
FTIFK Norrkoping0‑1Sirius
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTChonburi1‑0Buriram United
FTPort FC1‑4Chiangrai United
FTPrachuap FC1‑2Muang Thong United
FTTrat FC0‑1Ratchaburi FC
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTAtlanta United FC2‑1Montreal
FTColumbus0‑2Orlando
FTD.C. United1‑1Toronto FC
FTNew England2‑1Houston
FTNew York City4‑2Philadelphia
FTReal Salt Lake2‑0Sporting KC
FTSan Jose3‑0LA Galaxy
FTSeattle1‑0Vancouver
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTAustin Bold5‑0Colorado Switchbacks
FTCharleston Battery1‑1New York Red Bulls II
FTCharlotte Independence1‑0Memphis 901 Fc
FTFresno FC3‑0El Paso Locomotive Fc
FTIndy Eleven1‑1Louisville City FC
FTLas Vegas Lights FC0‑1OKC Energy FC
FTNorth Carolina1‑0Nashville Sc
FTOrange County SC1‑2La Galaxy II
FTPhoenix Rising4‑2Portland Timbers II
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds4‑1Birmingham Legion Fc
FTReno 1868 FC2‑0Sacramento Republic
FTSwope Park Rangers2‑1Saint Louis FC
FTTampa Bay Rowdies2‑1Ottawa Fury Ottawa Fury
FTTulsa Roughnecks1‑3Real Monarchs SLC
USA flag USA USL League One
FTChattanooga Red Wolves Sc1‑0Richmond Kickers
FTNorth Texas SC3‑1Lansing Ignite FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura: play-off
APMineros Guayana0‑0Estudiantes Merida

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top