The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Wed 03‑Jul‑2019)

Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Super Cup
FTLudogorets2-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
CONCACAF Gold Cup:: play-off
AETHaiti0-1Mexico
Copa America Quarter Finals
FTBrazil2-0Argentina
Ethiopia Premier League
FTDedebit1-3Sidama Bunna
FTWelwalo Adigrat1-0Shire Endaselassie
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDila Gori2-0Sioni
FTDinamo Tbilisi2-1Dinamo Batumi
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTKalteng Putra FC0-1Pusamania Borneo
FTPersija Jakarta1-0PSS Sleman
International flag International Club Friendlies
14:00Standard de Liege-SonderjyskE
18:00UR La Louviere Centre-Charleroi
FTAdmira Wacker4-1ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
FTArbroath3-2Hibernian
FTAZ Alkmaar1-0Paok
FTBasel4-0Nurnberg
FTBregel Sport1-1KRC Genk
FTCercle Brugge2-3Zulte-Waregem
FTCSKA Moscow1-2Rostov
FTDinamo Bucharest3-0Kilmarnock
FTETO FC Gyor0-3Spartak Moscow
FTFC Luzern3-0Aarau
FTFC Sion0-0PSV Eindhoven
FTFC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy2-0Servette FC
FTFortuna Sittard5-1Aris Thessaloniki
FTGlentoran1-1St Johnstone
FTHeracles Almelo0-1Club Brugge
FTJong Utrecht2-4Nordsjaelland
FTKSK Heist0-0KV Mechelen
FTLivingston0-1Paksi SE
FTLyngby BK1-0FC Helsingor
FTMSV 190-9FC Utrecht
FTND Triglav2-2FC Krasnodar
FTOB Odense1-1Holstein Kiel
FTPeterhead0-2Aberdeen
FTSalzburg0-1CSKA Sofia
FTSilkeborg3-0Vendsyssel FF
FTSlovan Bratislava2-0St Polten
FTStalybridge0-5Barnsley
FTStandard de Liege1-1SonderjyskE
FTStrasbourg2-1FC Zurich
FTSvelta Melsele0-7Waasland-Beveren
FTVitesse Arnhem3-4FC Midtjylland
Japan flag Japan Cup
AETFukuoka2-1Kagoshima United
AETMatsumoto Yamaga2-3Vanraure Hachinohe
AETOmiya Ardija2-1Thespakusatsu Gunma
AETV-Varen Nagasaki2-1Kochi United SC
FTFC Tokyo1-0Toin University of Yokohama
FTGamba Osaka7-1Kamatamare Sanuki
FTJEF United Chiba0-3Fagiano Okayama FC
FTJubilo Iwata5-2Honda Lock
FTKashima Antlers3-1Hokuriku University
FTKashiwa Reysol4-0Grulla Morioka
FTKawasaki Frontale1-0Meiji University
FTMachida Zelvia0-1Kataller Toyama
FTMito Hollyhock1-0Kyoto Sanga FC
FTMontedio Yamagata1-2Tochigi SC
FTNagoya Grampus Eight0-3Kanoya University
FTOita Trinita4-1Gainare Tottori
FTRenofa Yamaguchi2-1FC Ryukyu
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima4-0Okinawa
FTSapporo2-4Honda FC
FTShimizu S-Pulse1-0Nagano Parceiro
FTShonan0-4Veertien Kuwana
FTUrawa Red Diamonds2-1Ryutsu Keizai University
FTVegalta Sendai4-1FC Osaka
FTVissel Kobe4-0Giravanz Kitakyushu
FTYokohama FM2-1Ritsumeikan University
FTZweigen Kanazawa1-0Albirex Niigata
PenSagan Tosu1-1Roasso Kumamoto
PenTokushima Vortis0-0Ehime FC
PenVentforet Kofu2-2FC Gifu
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Suduva3-0FK Kauno Zalgiris
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea Cup
FTDaejeon Korail2-0Gangwon FC
FTGyeongnam FC1-2Hwaseong
PenSuwon Bluewings2-2Gyeongju H N
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTYoung Lions0-1Home United FC
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: qualification
FTHittarps IK0-1Eskilsminne IF
FTHoegsaeters GF0-2Karlstad BK
FTIFK Lidingoe1-0Karlbergs BK
Back to top