The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 03‑Jul‑2019)

Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Super Cup
FTLudogorets2‑0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
CONCACAF Gold Cup:: play-off
AETHaiti0‑1Mexico
Copa America Quarter Finals
FTBrazil2‑0Argentina
Ethiopia Premier League
FTDedebit1‑3Sidama Bunna
FTWelwalo Adigrat1‑0Shire Endaselassie
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDila Gori2‑0Sioni
FTDinamo Tbilisi2‑1Dinamo Batumi
International flag International Club Friendlies
14:00Standard de LiegeSonderjyskE
18:00UR La Louviere CentreCharleroi
FTAdmira Wacker4‑1ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
FTArbroath3‑2Hibernian
FTAZ Alkmaar1‑0Paok
FTBasel4‑0Nurnberg
FTBregel Sport1‑1KRC Genk
FTCercle Brugge2‑3Zulte-Waregem
FTCSKA Moscow1‑2Rostov
FTDinamo Bucharest3‑0Kilmarnock
FTETO FC Gyor0‑3Spartak Moscow
FTFC Luzern3‑0Aarau
FTFC Sion0‑0PSV Eindhoven
FTFC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy2‑0Servette FC
FTFortuna Sittard5‑1Aris Thessaloniki
FTGlentoran1‑1St Johnstone
FTHeracles Almelo0‑1Club Brugge
FTJong Utrecht2‑4Nordsjaelland
FTKSK Heist0‑0KV Mechelen
FTLivingston0‑1Paksi FC
FTLyngby BK1‑0FC Helsingor
FTMSV 190‑9FC Utrecht
FTND Triglav2‑2FC Krasnodar
FTOB Odense1‑1Holstein Kiel
FTPeterhead0‑2Aberdeen
FTSalzburg0‑1CSKA Sofia
FTSilkeborg3‑0Vendsyssel FF
FTSlovan Bratislava2‑0St Polten
FTStalybridge0‑5Barnsley
FTStandard de Liege1‑1SonderjyskE
FTStrasbourg2‑1FC Zurich
FTSvelta Melsele0‑7Waasland-Beveren
FTVitesse Arnhem3‑4FC Midtjylland
Japan flag Japan Cup
AETFukuoka2‑1Kagoshima United
AETMatsumoto Yamaga2‑3Vanraure Hachinohe
AETOmiya Ardija2‑1Thespakusatsu Gunma
AETV-Varen Nagasaki2‑1Kochi United SC
FTFC Tokyo1‑0Toin University of Yokohama
FTGamba Osaka7‑1Kamatamare Sanuki
FTJEF United Chiba0‑3Fagiano Okayama FC
FTJubilo Iwata5‑2Honda Lock
FTKashima Antlers3‑1Hokuriku University
FTKashiwa Reysol4‑0Grulla Morioka
FTKawasaki Frontale1‑0Meiji University
FTMachida Zelvia0‑1Kataller Toyama
FTMito Hollyhock1‑0Kyoto Sanga FC
FTMontedio Yamagata1‑2Tochigi SC
FTNagoya Grampus Eight0‑3Kanoya University
FTOita Trinita4‑1Gainare Tottori
FTRenofa Yamaguchi2‑1FC Ryukyu
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima4‑0Okinawa
FTSapporo2‑4Honda FC
FTShimizu S-Pulse1‑0Nagano Parceiro
FTShonan0‑4Veertien Kuwana
FTUrawa Red Diamonds2‑1Ryutsu Keizai University
FTVegalta Sendai4‑1FC Osaka
FTVissel Kobe4‑0Giravanz Kitakyushu
FTYokohama FM2‑1Ritsumeikan University
FTZweigen Kanazawa1‑0Albirex Niigata
PenSagan Tosu1‑1Roasso Kumamoto
PenTokushima Vortis0‑0Ehime FC
PenVentforet Kofu2‑2FC Gifu
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Suduva3‑0FK Kauno Zalgiris
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea Cup
FTDaejeon Korail2‑0Gangwon FC
FTGyeongnam FC1‑2Hwaseong
PenSuwon Bluewings2‑2Gyeongju H N
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTYoung Lions0‑1Home United FC
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: qualification
FTHittarps IK0‑1Eskilsminne IF
FTHoegsaeters GF0‑2Karlstad BK
FTIFK Lidingoe1‑0Karlbergs BK

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top