The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 06‑Jul‑2019)

Africa Cup of Nations Round of 16
FTEgypt0-1South Africa
FTNigeria3-2Cameroon
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk2-4Neman Grodno
FTFC Vitebsk0-1Dinamo Brest
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk3-2Minsk
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group A
FTABC FC2-0Treze FC PB
FTCD Santa Cruz0-2Ferroviario AC CE
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group B
FTClube DO Remo PA0-0Juventude
FTLuverdense0-0EC Sao Jose RS
FTYpiranga FC RS2-0Atletico Acreano AC
Canada Premier League
FTForge FC1-2FC Edmonton
FTHFX Wanderers FC1-0York 9 FC
FTPacific FC2-3Cavalry FC
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Guoan3-0Wuhan Zall
FTGuangzhou R&F4-2Chongqing Lifan
FTShanghai SIPG3-1Shanghai Shenhua
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing Sport University FC3-1Meizhou Hakka FC
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring0-0Shaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC
FTInner Mongolia Zhongyou FC1-0Sichuan Longfor FC
FTNantong Zhiyun FC2-2Shijiazhuang Yongchang
FTQingdao Huanghai FC1-1Zhejiang Greentown FC
FTXinjiang Tianshan Leopard2-2Guangdong Southern Tigers FC
Copa America Quarter Finals
FTArgentina2-1Chile
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTCD Olmedo0-2LDU de Quito
FTMushuc Runa SC2-1CD America de Quito
FTUniversidad Catolica6-2CD Tecnico Universitario
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTLev Tallinn1-2Flora Tallinn
FTTulevik Viljandi0-1Tammeka Tartu
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTFC Honka1-2KuPS Kuopio
FTKPV Kokkola2-1VPS Vaasa
FTRoPS Rovaniemi1-2IFK Mariehamn
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group A
FTFC Kiffen1-3Klubi 04
FTFC Reipas1-1NJS
FTJaePS2-1PEPO Lappeenranta
FTJIPPO1-1FC Viikingit
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group C
FTJS Hercules3-0PK-37
FTSC KuFu-984-1JBK
FTSJK Akatemia5-1RoPS II
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Kajaani0-1TPS Turku
FTAC Oulu3-3TPV
FTJaro3-2FC KTP
FTMusan Salama1-5Haka
FTMyPa-470-3EIF
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTThrottur Reykjavik7-0Magni
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTIA Akranes2-0Fylkir Reykjavik
FTIBV Vestmann1-2KR Reykjavik
International flag International Club Friendlies
09:30Vitoria Setubal-Oliveira Hospital
FTAlbion1-3Hamilton
FTAris Thessaloniki0-3Gent
FTArouca2-1Vitoria Guimaraes
FTArsenal Tula1-1Salzburg
FTAZ Alkmaar5-2Club Brugge
FTBamber Bridge0-2Preston
FTBarrow1-2Blackburn
FTBraga4-1AD Oliveirense
FTCercle Brugge1-4Monaco
FTChester1-7Wigan
FTConcord Rangers0-4Millwall
FTDarlington0-3Motherwell
FTDeinze0-2Zulte-Waregem
FTDordrecht1-2Feyenoord
FTDunfermline1-3Hibernian
FTFC Groningen3-0Preussen Munster
FTFC Orenburg2-2Dinamo Zagreb
FTFC Viktoria Koln1-1Eupen
FTFC Zurich3-5VFB Stuttgart
FTFulham1-3Cambridge Utd
FTGlenavon2-1Hearts
FTHallen AFC0-1Bristol City
FTHansa Rostock1-2Wolfsburg
FTInverness CT1-1Aberdeen
FTKapfenberger SV3-3Sturm Graz
FTKorona Kielce1-1Vitesse Arnhem
FTKortrijk1-1Valenciennes
FTKrylya Sovetov2-1NK Celje
FTKVK Beringen0-1KRC Genk
FTLaakkwartier0-1ADO Den Haag
FTLASK Linz2-1Bohemians 1905
FTLausanne Sports3-2Servette FC
FTLech Poznan2-1FC Midtjylland
FTLeuven4-4KV Mechelen
FTLinfield2-4St Johnstone
FTLivingston2-1Tranmere
FTMattersburg0-0SV Lafnitz
FTNordsjaelland0-3Paok
FTOB Odense2-0FC Roskilde
FTRanders Freja2-0Viborg
FTRapid Vienna2-1FK Baumit Jablonec
FTReading2-0Southend
FTRoyal Antwerp1-1FC Magdeburg
FTSC Paderborn 073-2Ipswich
FTSonderjyskE1-2Weiche Flensburg
FTSt Mirren0-2Peterborough
FTStandard de Liege2-2Oleksandria
FTSV Linx0-2Freiburg
FTSV Wuermla0-3St Polten
FTSwansea2-1Mansfield
FTThun0-3Kriens
FTThun1-5St Gallen
FTTrelleborgs FF1-2Silkeborg
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg2-0Hannover 96
FTUnion Berlin2-1Brondby
FTVejle1-0Esbjerg
FTVitoria Setubal4-0Oliveira Hospital
FTVroomshoopse Boys0-4Heracles Almelo
FTWelwyn Garden City1-3Luton
FTWillem II2-1Oostende
FTWuppertal0-4Leverkusen
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTKashima Antlers2-0Jubilo Iwata
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima1-1Cerezo Osaka
FTShimizu S-Pulse2-1Vissel Kobe
FTUrawa Red Diamonds1-0Vegalta Sendai
FTYokohama FM1-0Oita Trinita
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata2-1Omiya Ardija
FTFC Ryukyu3-0Tochigi SC
FTFukuoka1-3FC Gifu
FTTokyo Verdy2-3Yokohama FM
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAtyrau2-1Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FTIrtysh Pavlodar2-1Okzhetpes Kokshetau
FTKaisar Kyzylorda2-2Shakhter Karagandy
FTTaraz1-1Aktobe
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTRFS2-0Jelgava
FTVentspils2-1FS Metta/LU
Malawi Super League
FTKamuzu Barracks2-0Karonga United
FTMIFA1-2Melaka United
FTPahang2-0Kuala Lumpur
FTPerak0-3Johor Darul Ta'zim
Moldova flag Moldova Cup
FTFcm Ungheni0-2FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.1
FTBrattvag1-0Nardo
FTStjørdals Blink3-1Kvik Halden FK
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTDaegu FC1-1Gyeongnam FC
FTFC Seoul2-2Gangwon FC
FTSangju Sangmu1-1Pohang Steelers
FTUlsan Hyundai1-0Incheon United
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTGwangju FC1-0Ansan Greeners
Romania flag Romania Super Cup
FTCFR Cluj0-1Viitorul Constanta
FTLokomotiv Moscow3-2Zenit St Petersburg
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTWarriors FC3-3Brunei DPMM
FTYoung Lions1-2Albirex Niigata FC
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTIFK Goteborg2-1GIF Sundsvall
FTKalmar FF0-1AIK Solna
FTMalmo2-1Orebro SK
FTSirius1-1Ostersunds FK
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTChainat FC3-2Trat FC
FTPTT Rayong FC3-1Prachuap FC
FTRatchaburi FC1-1Port FC
FTSukhothai FC1-2Chiangmai FC
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
23:00Philadelphia-Orlando
USA flag USA USL Championship
21Atlanta United II0-0Charleston Battery
FTNew York Red Bulls II1-1Ottawa Fury Ottawa Fury
USA flag USA USL League One
23:00Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc-Lansing Ignite FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top