The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 13‑Jul‑2019)

Scotland flag League Cup:: group A
FTCowdenbeath2-0East Fife
Scotland flag League Cup:: group B
FTForfar3-0Brechin
FTRoss County4-1Montrose
Scotland flag League Cup:: group C
FTArbroath2-1Elgin
PenStirling1-1Hibernian
Scotland flag League Cup:: group D
FTPeterhead2-1Cove Rangers
FTRaith Rovers0-3Dundee
Scotland flag League Cup:: group E
FTAnnan Athletic0-1Dumbarton
FTQueen of Sth0-3Motherwell
Scotland flag League Cup:: group F
FTPartick Thistle1-0Airdrie Utd
PenHamilton0-0Queen's Park
Scotland flag League Cup:: group G
FTBerwick0-7Ayr
PenFalkirk1-1Livingston
Scotland flag League Cup:: group H
FTEast Kilbride0-1Albion
Africa Kagame Cup:: group A
FTAtlabara FC1-6TP Mazembe
FTRayon Sport0-1Kinondoni MC
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTBATE Borisov4-1Torpedo Zhodino
FTFC Torpedo Minsk1-2Gomel
FTNeman Grodno0-0FC Slutsk
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
19:00Always Ready-Sport Boys Warnes
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTBahia0-1Santos
FTFortaleza EC2-0Avai
FTGremio2-1Vasco da Gama
FTSao Paulo1-1Palmeiras
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAmerica MG0-4Figueirense
FTAtletico Goianiense2-0Vila Nova
FTBotafogo SP2-3Brasil de Pelotas
FTCRB2-1Guarani
FTOperario PR2-0Londrina EC
FTParana2-1Bragantino
FTPonte Preta3-2Oeste FC
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group A
FTABC FC1-2AD Confianca SE
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group B
FTClube DO Remo PA2-2Luverdense
FTEC Sao Jose RS0-0Ypiranga FC RS
FTJuventude1-1Paysandu
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTLudogorets2-0FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
Int.FK Arda Kurdzhali0-0Botev Plovdiv
Chile flag Chile Cup
FTEverton CD1-0CD O Higgins
FTUnion Espanola0-0Club De Deportes Valdivia
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Renhe0-2Wuhan Zall
FTJiangsu Sainty0-3Shanghai SIPG
FTTianjin Quanjian2-2Shenzhen Ruby FC
China flag China League 1
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring1-1Zhejiang Greentown FC
FTQingdao Huanghai FC0-0Shaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTAtletico Huila3-2La Equidad
FTAtletico Junior1-0Tolima
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBanik Ostrava1-2Slovan Liberec
FTPlzen3-1Sigma Olomouc
FTPribram1-1Teplice
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTDeportivo Cuenca3-1Mushuc Runa SC
FTFuerza Amarilla SC1-4Emelec
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTFC Honka3-0HIFK Helsinki
FTSJK1-0VPS Vaasa
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group A
FTFC Reipas1-0VJS
FTJaePS5-0NJS
FTMikkelin Palloilijat1-1FC Viikingit
FTPEPO Lappeenranta4-0Klubi 04
FTSudet0-4Mikkelin Kissat
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTEIF3-1TPV
FTFC KTP0-2AC Kajaani
FTHaka2-0Jaro
FTMusan Salama4-0MyPa-47
FTTPS Turku1-0AC Oulu
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTVfR Garching1-3Nuernberg II
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTIBV Vestmann1-2Hafnarfjordur
International flag Friendlies
FTIndia2-5North Korea
International flag International Club Friendlies
17:00KSC Lokeren-Zulte-Waregem
17:00Oostende-Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
17:00Santa Clara-Covilha
APKarlsruher0-0Sturm Graz
FTAcademica0-8Benfica
FTAFC Fylde0-4Preston
FTAngers3-1Vendee Les Herbiers
FTAtromitos0-3Nott'm Forest
FTAugsburg1-0Greuther Furth
FTAugsburg1-0Borussia Monchengladbach
FTAves2-1Tondela
FTAZ Alkmaar0-3Telstar
FTBasel2-3VFB Stuttgart
FTBedford1-2Luton
FTBoluspor0-2Fenerbahce
FTBorussia Monchengladbach1-0TSV 1860 Munchen
FTBrentford0-0Dynamo Kiev
FTBW Linz0-3Union Berlin
FTCeltic0-0Rennes
FTCercle Brugge1-1Lens
FTChemnitzer FC4-1Alanyaspor
FTCrawley Town2-3Swansea
FTDijon2-1Auxerre
FTFC Liefering2-5Brighton
FTFC Sion0-0Neuchatel Xamax
FTHamburger0-1Huddersfield
FTHertha Berlin1-0Sturm Graz
FTHoffenheim3-0Braunschweig
FTKortrijk1-2NAC Breda
FTKSC Lokeren2-2Zulte-Waregem
FTLagun Onak0-5Real Sociedad
FTLASK Linz1-1Heidenheim
FTLausanne Sports2-1Monaco
FTLeverkusen3-4Eupen
FTLeverkusen0-1Fortuna Sittard
FTLille1-1Reims
FTLincoln City1-3Sheff Wed
FTMan Utd2-0Perth
FTMattersburg1-1Holstein Kiel
FTNapoli1-2Benevento
FTNice1-3Thun
FTOffenburger FV1-6Freiburg
FTOlympique Lyonnais1-2Servette FC
FTOostende0-4Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
FTPacos Ferreira1-0GD Chaves
FTPortimonense0-1Braga
FTPreussen Munster1-3Heracles Almelo
FTRayo Vallecano2-2Leganes
FTRio Ave3-0Boavista
FTRoyal Antwerp0-0Valenciennes
FTSalzburg4-0Vorwaerts Steyr
FTSanta Clara2-2Covilha
FTSC Heerenveen2-2KV Mechelen
FTSC Heerenveen1-4Volendam
FTSevilla2-1Reading
FTSint Truidense VV4-2Gent
FTSlovan Bratislava4-0TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTSportfreunde Lotte1-1FC Groningen
FTSt Etienne1-1Clermont
FTSt Gallen2-2Sporting Lisbon
FTSt Patricks0-4Chelsea
FTSt Polten3-0Znojmo
FTStandard de Liege0-2Strasbourg
FTStocksbridge0-4Sheff Wed
FTSV Gaflenz0-5Austria Vienna
FTSV Gonsenheim0-8Mainz
FTToulouse1-0AC Ajaccio
FTUerdingen1-2Charleroi
FTVarzim1-1Moreirense
FTVillarreal3-0West Brom
FTVitoria Setubal2-2Birmingham
FTWelling0-2Charlton
FTWerder Bremen1-1SV Darmstadt 98
FTWillem II2-0FC Oss
FTWolfsberger AC3-1Bordeaux
FTWolfsburg2-2VVV-Venlo
FTYoung Boys0-2Kriens
HTDerby0-1Bristol City
PenDuisburg1-1Stoke
PenKarlsruher1-1Hertha Berlin
International flag International Uhren Cup
FTYoung Boys2-0Crystal Palace
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTCobh Ramblers2-1Athlone
FTLongford2-1Drogheda
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTSligo Rovers0-0Waterford
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka3-0Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTGamba Osaka1-0Shimizu S-Pulse
FTMatsumoto Yamaga0-1Jubilo Iwata
FTOita Trinita2-1Sapporo
FTSagan Tosu0-2Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTVegalta Sendai0-4Kashima Antlers
FTYokohama FM3-1Urawa Red Diamonds
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata0-2Yokohama FM
FTFC Ryukyu0-2Fagiano Okayama FC
FTMito Hollyhock2-1V-Varen Nagasaki
FTMontedio Yamagata0-1Kyoto Sanga FC
FTOmiya Ardija6-0Kagoshima United
FTTochigi SC2-1Renofa Yamaguchi
FTTokushima Vortis1-2Kashiwa Reysol
FTVentforet Kofu1-0Ehime FC
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAktobe2-2Shakhter Karagandy
FTZhetysu Taldykorgan4-0Irtysh Pavlodar
Latvia flag Latvia Cup
FTJDFS Alberts0-1Caramba
Malawi Super League
FTBe Forward FC4-1TN Stars
FTKamuzu Barracks1-0Nyasa Big Bullets
FTMzuni1-2Civil Sporting
FTSilver Strikers2-1Dwangwa United
FTKedah4-2Perak
FTKuala Lumpur0-4Johor Darul Ta'zim
FTPKNP1-1FELDA United
FTSelangor3-0MIFA
New Zealand Central Premier League
FTWellington Olympic3-2Lower Hutt City
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo/Glimt5-1Ranheim
FTRosenborg5-1Viking FK
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.1
FTEgersund5-0Brattvag
FTKvik Halden FK7-1Hodd IL
FTNardo4-0Moss FK
FTSola FK1-2Fredrikstad
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTDeportivo Santani0-2Cerro Porteno
FTGuarani1-3Club River Plate
Peru flag Peru Primera DivisiĆ³n:: clausura
FTCD UT Cajamarca0-2CD Usmp
FTSporting Cristal3-0Sport Huancayo
FTUniversidad Cesar Vallejo1-1Binacional
Poland flag Poland Super Cup
FTPiast Gliwice1-3Lechia Gdansk
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTIncheon United0-2FC Seoul
FTJeju United FC1-1Pohang Steelers
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTFC Anyang4-1Asan Mugunghwa
FTSuwon City0-1Busan I Park
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAstra Giurgiu2-2Botosani
FTCFR Cluj1-1Politehnica Iasi
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTRostov2-1FC Orenburg
FTSpartak Moscow1-0Sochi
FTUral3-2Ufa
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
15:00Chayka Peschanokopskoye-Fakel
15:00Chayka Peschanokopskoye-Fakel
FTFakel0-0Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FTFC Chertanovo Moscow2-1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTFC Khimki3-0Avangard Kursk
FTFC Krasnodar-21-2Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FTFC Rotor Volgograd3-2FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow2-2SKA-Khabarovsk
FTNeftek. Nizhnekamsk1-1FC Nizhny Novgorod
FTShinnik Yaroslavl1-0Mordovya
FTTomsk2-0Torpedo Armavir
FTTorpedo Moscow2-0FC Baltika Kaliningrad
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTAlbirex Niigata FC1-2Hougang United FC
FTYoung Lions0-1Brunei DPMM
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor1-2ND Triglav
FTNK Tabor Sezana0-2Aluminij
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAFC Eskilstuna3-1Kalmar FF
FTAIK Solna3-0Elfsborg
FTFalkenbergs1-1IFK Goteborg
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTIK Brage3-1IF Brommapojkarna
FTIK Frej Taeby1-2Mjallby AIF
FTOergryte FF2-0Oesters IF
FTTrelleborgs FF1-2Syrianska
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTChiangrai United1-0Chainat FC
FTNakhon Ratchasima FC3-3Ratchaburi FC
FTPattaya United0-3PTT Rayong FC
FTPort FC2-2Chonburi
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera DivisiĆ³n:: intermedio
FTCD Nacional1-2Defensor Sporting
FTCerro Largo3-0Racing
FTCerro Porteno0-2Liverpool
FTJuventud de las Piedras2-2Danubio
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTD.C. United2-2New England
FTHouston1-3Los Angeles FC
FTLA Galaxy1-3San Jose
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTHartford Athletic2-1Indy Eleven
FTNew York Red Bulls II8-1Atlanta United II
FTReal Monarchs SLC5-0Seattle Sounders FC II
USA flag USA USL League One
23:00Greenville Triumph SC-Orlando City B
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTDa Nang1-1Hai Phong
FTHa Noi TT2-2Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
FTThan Quang Ninh3-0Hoang Anh Gia Lai

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top