The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Tue 16‑Jul‑2019)

Champions League flag Champions League Qualification
FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi1-3Sheriff Tiraspol
FTHB Torshavn2-2HJK Helsinki
FTKf Feronikeli0-1The New Saints
FTRed Star Belgrade2-1FK Suduva
FTShkendija1-2Nomme Kalju
FTValletta1-1F91 Dudelange
FTBanants0-5FK Cukaricki
FTKI Klaksvik0-0Trakai
FTTitograd Podgorica0-0CSKA Sofia
Scotland flag League Cup:: group A
FTCowdenbeath0-2Hearts
FTStenhousemuir1-2Dundee Utd
Scotland flag League Cup:: group B
FTBrechin0-4Ross County
FTMontrose1-0St Johnstone
Scotland flag League Cup:: group C
PenAlloa3-3Elgin
Scotland flag League Cup:: group D
PenPeterhead0-0Inverness CT
Scotland flag League Cup:: group E
FTMorton6-1Dumbarton
PenQueen of Sth3-3Annan Athletic
Scotland flag League Cup:: group F
FTQueen's Park1-2Partick Thistle
Scotland flag League Cup:: group G
FTFalkirk1-0Stranraer
FTLivingston2-1Ayr
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTSport Boys Warnes1-2Always Ready
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTFluminense1-1Ceara
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCuiabá1-1Recife
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group A
FTFerroviario AC CE0-1Náutico
Chile flag Chile Cup
FTSantiago Morning0-2Universidad Catolica
China flag China Super League
FTGuangzhou Evergrande4-1Dalian Yifang
FTGuangzhou R&F2-1Tianjin Teda
FTShanghai Shenhua3-2Henan Jianye
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTRionegro Aguilas1-3Cucuta
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTCD America de Quito1-1CD Olmedo
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
18:00Keflavik-Magni
18:00Keflavik-Magni
18:00Thor Akureyri-UMF Njardvik
18:00Thor Akureyri-UMF Njardvik
19:15Leiknir Reykjavik-Afturelding
19:15Vikingur Olafsvik-Haukar
FTFjoelnir3-1Fram Reykjavik
FTThrottur Reykjavik0-1Grotta
International flag International Club Friendlies
01:30Penafiel-Santa Clara
FTAtletico Malagueno0-0Reading
FTAves2-0RD Agueda
FTBarnet6-2Crystal Palace
FTBasingstoke2-7Luton
FTBoreham Wood2-1QPR
FTBournemouth3-2AFC Wimbledon
FTBurton Albion2-1Sheffield Utd
FTCF Peralada0-6Espanyol
FTChorley0-2Preston
FTColorado0-3Arsenal
FTDynamo Dresden1-6Paris Saint Germain
FTEbbsfleet United2-1Charlton
FTEintracht Northeim1-4SC Paderborn 07
FTExtremadura0-1Reading
FTFC Groningen2-2Emmen
FTFC Oss0-1Waalwijk
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck II0-7Genoa
FTGenclerbirligi1-1Antalyaspor
FTHeracles Almelo0-2Excelsior
FTMaritimo0-0Farense
FTMetz2-1Charleroi
FTMillwall1-2Braga
FTNorthampton0-4Sheff Wed
FTOlympiacos3-0Nott'm Forest
FTParis FC0-1Dijon
FTPenafiel2-2Santa Clara
FTPorto1-0Fulham
FTRFC Raeren1-7Eupen
FTSC Herz Pinkafeld0-9Rapid Vienna
FTScunthorpe0-1Leicester
FTSV Straelen1-2VVV-Venlo
FTYeovil1-6Swansea
FTZulte-Waregem1-1Oostende
International flag International Friendlies
FTIndia1-1Syria
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTJohor Darul Ta'zim0-1MIFA
FTMelaka United1-1PKNS
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTArarat Moscow8-2Saturn Ramenskoye
FTFC Rotor Volgograd II0-1Kaluga
FTFC Sokol Saratov0-1FC Dynamo Bryansk
FTFC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 0-4FC Salyut Belgorod
FTKhimik-Arsenal1-2Khimki 2
FTKvant Obninsk0-2Metalurg Lypetsk
FTStrogino2-1FK Ryazan
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTDinamo Stavropol3-0Inter Cherkessk
FTFC Alania Vladikavkaz0-1Legion-Dynamo
FTFC Chernomorets Novorossiysk0-1SKA Rostov
FTFC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk0-1Druzhba Maikop
FTFC Spartak Nalchik1-1Anzhi Makhachkala
FTFC Volgar2-0Urozhay Krasnodar
FTFK Makhachkala1-0FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
FTKrasnodar 31-1Biolog Novokubansk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTFC Lada Togliatti1-0FC Volga Ulyanovsk
FTFC Zvezda Perm1-1FC Chelyabinsk
FTLada SOK0-1Akron Tolyatti
FTTyumen3-2FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
FTUral-D Yekaterinburg2-0FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FTZenit Izhevsk5-0FC Ufa II
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFC Dolgoprudny5-0Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FTFC Murom0-2Zenit St. Petersburg II
FTLeningradets2-2Rodina
FTOlimp Khimki0-0FC Pskov-747
FTZnamya1-2LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTVaesteraas SK2-2Joenkoepings Soedra
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTSong Lam Nghe An2-2Saigon FC
Back to top