The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 24‑Jul‑2019)

Champions League flag Champions League Qualification
FTBATE Borisov2-1Rosenborg
FTCeltic5-0Nomme Kalju
FTCFR Cluj1-0Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTDundalk1-1FK Qarabag
FTFerencvaros3-1Valletta
FTMaribor2-1AIK Solna
FTRed Star Belgrade2-0HJK Helsinki
FTSlovan Bratislava2-1Kf Feronikeli
Scotland flag League Cup:: group A
FTHearts2-1Stenhousemuir
Scotland flag League Cup:: group B
FTRoss County2-0Forfar
FTSt Johnstone4-0Brechin
Scotland flag League Cup:: group F
FTPartick Thistle3-2Clyde
PenAirdrie Utd2-2Queen's Park
Australia flag Australia FFA Cup
AETFC Bulleen Lions1-1Moreland Zebras FC
AETMT Druitt Town Rangers FC2-2Manly United FC
FTAdelaide Olympic FC4-3Floreat Athena FC
FTDarwin Olympic SC0-3Edgeworth Eagles
FTMagpies Crusaders United2-1Coomera Colts SC
FTOlympic FC5-2Bayswater City SC
FTOlympic FC5-2Bayswater City
Belarus flag Belarus Cup
AETNaftan Novopolotsk2-1Neman Grodno
FTFC Baranovichi1-7Torpedo Zhodino
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAmerica MG0-0Oeste FC
FTAtletico Goianiense1-2Botafogo SP
FTBragantino2-1Ponte Preta
FTCoritiba2-0Vila Nova
FTCRB2-0Criciuma
FTFigueirense0-1Parana
FTGuarani0-1Cuiabá
FTLondrina EC3-1Vitoria
FTSao Bento1-1Operario PR
China flag China Cup
AETShandong Luneng2-1Beijing Guoan
FTGuangzhou Evergrande0-2Shanghai SIPG
FTTianjin Quanjian0-4Dalian Yifang
FTTianjin Teda1-3Shanghai Shenhua
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTAdr Jicaral1-1C.S. Cartagines
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Mokawloon Al Arab1-3Al Ahly
FTEl Zamalek3-1Ismaily SC
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTJaro4-3AC Oulu
International flag International Champions Cup:: play-off
FTBayern Munich1-0AC Milan
PenGuadalajara0-0Atletico Madrid
PenJuventus1-1Inter Milan
PenReal Madrid2-2Arsenal
International flag International Club Friendlies
17:00Pacos Ferreira-Estoril-Praia
17:30Alverca-Belenenses
19:00Aves-Famalicao
FTAmorebieta2-5Osasuna
FTBoavista0-2Nice
FTBraga0-0Monaco
FTBrescia1-0Ciliverghe Mazzano
FTBury0-3Blackburn
FTChievo1-2Cagliari
FTDoncaster0-2Huddersfield
FTFeyenoord2-2Angers
FTForest Green3-4Bristol City
FTFortuna Dusseldorf1-0Rayo Vallecano
FTGD Chaves1-0Rio Ave
FTGetafe3-0CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTGil Vicente1-1Moreirense
FTHull0-2Amiens
FTKitchee1-6Man City
FTLazio5-0Entella
FTLincoln City1-2Stoke
FTMaritimo0-2Luton
FTNapoli3-3Cremonese
FTNorwich1-3Brentford
FTPortimonense1-2Lille
FTRaja Casablanca0-0Leganes
FTReading4-2Peterborough
FTReal Mallorca3-0CF Platges de Calvia
FTReims2-0Metz
FTSampdoria4-0Pro Patria
FTSassuolo5-0Real Vicenza
FTSouthend2-1Millwall
FTSparta Rotterdam3-3Den Bosch
FTToulouse3-2Al Arabi
FTUdinese2-3Al Hilal
FTVitesse Arnhem1-1Sivasspor
FTWalsall1-5Aston Villa
FTWigan0-0Everton
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTSogndal0-1IK Start
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTUlsan Hyundai2-2Sangju Sangmu
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTChayka Peschanokopskoye0-2SKA-Khabarovsk
FTFakel1-2FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FTFC Chertanovo Moscow1-0FC Rotor Volgograd
FTFC Khimki4-0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTFC Krasnodar-21-1FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow2-0FC Nizhny Novgorod
FTNeftek. Nizhnekamsk1-1Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FTShinnik Yaroslavl1-1Torpedo Armavir
FTTomsk2-0Avangard Kursk
FTTorpedo Moscow2-2Mordovya
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTArarat Moscow2-3FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
FTFC Dynamo Bryansk 2-0FC Rotor Volgograd II
FTFC Salyut Belgorod0-1FC Sokol Saratov
FTFK Ryazan0-0Khimik-Arsenal
FTKaluga2-0Kvant Obninsk
FTMetalurg Lypetsk4-0Strogino
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTBiolog Novokubansk1-1FC Volgar
FTDruzhba Maikop1-0FK Makhachkala
FTFC Spartak Nalchik4-2FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FTFC Spartak Vladikavkaz0-2Dinamo Stavropol
FTLegion-Dynamo1-1FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FTSKA Rostov1-2Krasnodar 3
FTUrozhay Krasnodar1-1FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTAkron Tolyatti1-0FC Zvezda Perm
FTFC Chelyabinsk1-0FC Ufa II
FTFC Nosta Novotroitsk2-4FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
FTFC Volga Ulyanovsk1-0Tyumen
FTUral-D Yekaterinburg2-1Lada SOK
FTZenit Izhevsk2-1FC Lada Togliatti
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFC Pskov-7472-0Veles
FTFK Kolomna0-0Znamya
FTLUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI0-0FC Murom
FTOlimp Khimki1-3Leningradets
FTRodina2-3FC Kazanka Moscow
FTZenit St. Petersburg II2-0FC Dolgoprudny
FTZvezda Saint Petersburg0-1Torpedo Vladimir
South America Copa Libertadores:: play-off
FTGodoy Cruz2-2Palmeiras
FTLDU de Quito3-1Olimpia
FTRiver Plate0-0Cruzeiro
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTClub Atletico Penarol1-2Fluminense
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTGais1-0Norrby
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTOrange County SC4-1Reno 1868 Fc

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top