The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 27‑Jul‑2019)

Scotland flag League Cup:: group A
FTStenhousemuir2-0Cowdenbeath
PenEast Fife1-1Hearts
Scotland flag League Cup:: group B
FTForfar2-1St Johnstone
PenBrechin1-1Montrose
Scotland flag League Cup:: group C
FTArbroath2-3Alloa
Scotland flag League Cup:: group D
FTCove Rangers3-0Raith Rovers
Scotland flag League Cup:: group E
FTMotherwell4-0Annan Athletic
PenMorton3-3Queen of Sth
Scotland flag League Cup:: group F
FTAirdrie Utd2-3Hamilton
Scotland flag League Cup:: group G
FTLivingston5-0Berwick
PenAyr2-2Stranraer
Scotland flag League Cup:: group H
FTAlbion2-1Edinburgh City
FTDunfermline4-0East Kilbride
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTColon0-1Parana
FTLanus1-1Gimnasia La Plata
FTRacing Club0-0Union Santa Fe
FTSan Lorenzo3-2Godoy Cruz
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTBelgrano0-1Real Pilar
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker0-3Wolfsberger AC
FTWSG Wattens3-1Austria Vienna
Belarus flag Belarus Cup
AETKrumkachy Minsk1-3Slavia Mozyr
FTFC Ruh Brest0-1Dinamo Brest
FTFC Smorgon1-4Gomel
FTLokomotiv Gomel3-0Gorodeya
FTVolna Pinsk1-3Fk Dnyapro Mogilev
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCercle Brugge0-2Standard de Liege
FTSint Truidense VV0-1Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
FTWaasland-Beveren1-3Club Brugge
FTZulte-Waregem0-2KV Mechelen
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTThe Strongest4-0Guabira
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTBorac Banja Luka1-0FK Zvijezda 09
FTFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj0-2Zeljeznicar
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina3-0FK Tuzla City
FTSloboda Tuzla2-2NK Siroki Brijeg
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCruzeiro0-2CA Paranaense
FTInternacional1-0Ceara
FTPalmeiras1-1Vasco da Gama
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAmerica MG0-1Atletico Goianiense
FTBotafogo SP0-2CRB
FTCriciuma1-1Figueirense
FTCuiabá1-1Brasil de Pelotas
FTGuarani2-1Sao Bento
FTOeste FC1-0Londrina EC
FTOperario PR1-1Coritiba
FTParana0-1Recife
FTVila Nova0-1Bragantino
FTVitoria2-1Ponte Preta
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group A
FTABC FC0-0CD Santa Cruz
FTNáutico3-1AD Confianca SE
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group B
FTTombense FC MG1-1Ypiranga FC RS
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTCherno More Varna1-1Etar
FTFK Arda Kurdzhali3-1Beroe Stara Zagora
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTCD Santa Cruz1-1Nublense
FTDeportes Copiapo2-1CD Cobreloa Calama
FTDeportes Puerto Montt4-1Club De Deportes Valdivia
FTUnion San Felipe0-2Barnechea
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTCoquimbo Unido2-2Universidad de Concepcion
FTPalestino1-1Universidad de Chile
FTUnion Espanola1-3Cobresal
China flag China Super League
FTDalian Yifang1-0Shandong Luneng
FTHebei Zhongji3-0Chongqing Lifan
FTHenan Jianye1-0Beijing Guoan
FTShanghai Shenhua5-3Guangzhou R&F
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing Sport University FC3-1Liaoning Whowin
FTGuizhou Zhicheng1-0Guangdong Southern Tigers FC
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring1-0Qingdao Huanghai FC
FTInner Mongolia Zhongyou FC1-3Changchun Yatai
FTMeizhou Hakka FC0-0Sichuan Longfor FC
FTShanghai Shenxin0-2Shijiazhuang Yongchang
FTXinjiang Tianshan Leopard2-2Nantong Zhiyun FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTAtlético Bucaramanga1-2Millonarios
FTEnvigado4-1Cucuta
FTRionegro Aguilas0-2Tolima
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTNK Lokomotiva0-1Rijeka
FTSlaven0-3Dinamo Zagreb
FTPlzen3-2MFK Karvina
FTPribram3-2Bohemians 1905
FTZlin2-1Slovan Liberec
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FT1.SK Prostejov0-1FC Vlasim
FTAfk Chrudim1-3SK Lisen
FTVysocina Jihlava3-0MFK Vitkovice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
15:00FC Olesnice-FK Nove Sady
15:00FC Olesnice-FK Nove Sady
15:00Skastice-FK Apos Blansko
15:00Zdar Nad Sazavou-Afc Humpolec
AETSkastice2-2FK Apos Blansko
AETTJ Sokol Zeletava2-4Sokol Tasovice
FT1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici0-2FC Msa Dolni Benesov
FTPolanka0-3FK Novy Jicin
FTStart Brno1-5SFK Vrchovina
FTZdar Nad Sazavou1-2Afc Humpolec
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAC Horsens0-2FC Copenhagen
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager2-2Vejle
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTAucas4-2Delfin
FTGuayaquil City1-0LDU de Quito
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
FTCD Águila3-0CD EL Vencedor
FTSanta Tecla FC3-0CD Chalatenango
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
13:00FC Kuressaare-JK Kernu Kadakas
FTFC Kuressaare2-1JK Kernu Kadakas
FTFC Tallinna Wolves5-1Vastseliina FC Tannem
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTMaardu Linnameeskond1-3Trans Narva
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTFC Honka1-2Ilves
FTHJK Helsinki1-1VPS Vaasa
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group A
FTFC Viikingit3-1Sudet
FTNJS0-2PEPO Lappeenranta
FTVJS0-1JaePS
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group C
FTOLS0-0VIFK
FTPK-370-2FCV
FTRoPS II5-1JS Hercules
FTSC KuFu-981-1SJK Akatemia
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Kajaani3-0TPV
FTHaka6-2EIF
FTJaro1-2TPS Turku
FTMusan Salama2-1FC KTP
FTMyPa-470-2AC Oulu
France flag France Ligue 2
FTLe Mans1-2Lens
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDynamo Dresden0-1Nurnberg
FTHolstein Kiel1-1SV Sandhausen
FTVfL Osnabruck1-3Heidenheim
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBraunschweig2-1TSV 1860 Munchen
FTFC Ingolstadt 043-2Duisburg
FTHallescher FC1-0Hansa Rostock
FTPreussen Munster2-0Carl Zeiss Jena
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach1-3Kaiserslautern
FTUnterhaching5-4Wurzburger Kickers
FTWaldhof Mannheim0-0Meppen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTBurghausen3-0SV Heimstetten
FTFV Illertissen5-31860 Rosenheim
FTGreuther Fuerth II4-1SV Schalding-Heining
FTNuernberg II4-2Augsburg II
FTSV Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen4-2FC Memmingen
FTTSV Aubstadt4-1SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FTVfB Eichstatt5-0VfR Garching
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTBSV Rehden0-1Kieler SV Holstein 1900 II
FTHamburger SV II5-1Heider SV
FTLuebeck3-1SSV Jeddeloh II
FTWerder Bremen II1-0FC Hansa Lueneburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTCottbus3-1VSG Altglienicke
FTFSV Optik Rathenow1-3Halberstadt
FTFSV Wacker Nordhausen0-0BSG Chemie Leipzig
FTVfB Auerbach0-1SV Lichtenberg 47
FTViktoria Berlin2-0FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTBahlinger SC2-0Freiburg II
FTFC 08 Homburg-Saar1-2FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
FTFSV Frankfurt2-1TSG Balingen 1848
FTSV 07 Elversberg7-1FC Giessen
FTTSG Hoffenheim II1-2Aalen
FTTSV Steinbach 19213-0Mainz 05 II
FTTUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz1-4FCA Walldorf
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
12:00FC Schalke 04 II-Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
FTBorussia Moenchengladbach II1-3SV Roedinghausen
FTFortuna Duesseldorf II1-0SV Lippstadt 08
FTFortuna Koln0-1FC Koeln II
FTSV Bergisch Gladbach 090-1VfB Homberg
FTVerl0-2SG Wattenscheid 09
FTWuppertal2-1Alemannia Aachen
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTSiquinala2-1Deportivo Mixco
FTCD Marathon2-0Real De Minas
FTHonduras Progreso0-4CD Olimpia
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
16:00Magni-Fjoelnir
FTMagni1-3Fjoelnir
International flag International Champions Cup:: play-off
FTReal Madrid3-7Atletico Madrid
International flag International Club Friendlies
09:30Boavista-Pacos Ferreira
09:30Boavista-Pacos Ferreira
15:00Aves-Gil Vicente
15:05SPAL-Feralpisalo
18:00Vitoria Setubal-Extremadura
18:30Famalicao-Rio Ave
19:00Maritimo-Las Palmas
FTAlbacete1-2Alaves
FTAS Roma3-1Ternana
FTAS Roma7-0Rieti
FTAves2-1CD Nacional
FTBarnsley1-4Sheffield Utd
FTBesiktas0-2Eibar
FTBirmingham0-4Brighton
FTBlackpool0-2Blackburn
FTBorussia Monchengladbach2-1Angers
FTBrentford1-3Bournemouth
FTBrescia2-0Renate
FTBristol City0-5Crystal Palace
FTCagliari1-1Leeds
FTCardiff1-0Nice
FTCelta de Vigo0-0Lille
FTCharlton1-4Aston Villa
FTEverton1-3Mainz
FTEverton0-1Sevilla
FTFortuna Sittard1-5Paok
FTFulham0-1West Ham
FTGenclerbirligi3-2Akhisar Belediye
FTGijon1-1Getafe
FTGranada1-0Alcorcon
FTHeracles Almelo5-0Helmond Sport
FTHuddersfield1-1Montpellier
FTHull2-2Doncaster
FTIttihad Tanger0-2Leganes
FTLazio4-0Mantova
FTLevante0-1Real Cartagena
FTLillestrom2-0IK Oddevold
FTLuton1-5Norwich
FTMainz0-5Sevilla
FTMetz1-1Amiens
FTMoreirense1-0Pacos Ferreira
FTNimes2-1Toulouse
FTNumancia3-1Osasuna
FTParma2-2Trabzonspor
FTPEC Zwolle1-0Asteras Tripoli
FTPorto0-1Monaco
FTPreston2-1Newcastle
FTQPR0-1Watford
FTReal Sociedad3-3Millwall
FTReal Valladolid1-0Racing Santander
FTReims3-1Dijon
FTRoss County2-0Carlisle
FTRotherham2-2Leicester
FTSassuolo2-0Sudtirol
FTSC Paderborn 073-3Athletic Bilbao
FTStoke1-2Leicester
FTSunderland0-1SC Heerenveen
FTSwansea2-1Atalanta
FTUdinese1-4Borussia Dortmund
FTUnion Berlin1-1Wolfsburg
FTUS Lecce4-1Frosinone
FTVissel Kobe0-2Barcelona
FTVVV-Venlo0-1Panathinaikos
FTWigan2-2Burnley
FTWillem II2-1OFI
FTYokohama FM1-3Man City
PenParis Saint Germain1-1Inter Milan
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTLongford4-0Galway Utd
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTSligo Rovers1-1Bohemian FC
FTSt Patricks0-1Dundalk
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTKawasaki Frontale3-1Oita Trinita
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata4-0FC Ryukyu
FTEhime FC0-2Zweigen Kanazawa
FTFukuoka1-1Mito Hollyhock
FTJEF United Chiba1-3Yokohama FM
FTKagoshima United1-2V-Varen Nagasaki
FTKyoto Sanga FC2-1FC Gifu
FTMontedio Yamagata3-1Tokushima Vortis
FTOmiya Ardija1-0Renofa Yamaguchi
FTTochigi SC1-2Kashiwa Reysol
FTTokyo Verdy1-0Machida Zelvia
FTVentforet Kofu1-2Fagiano Okayama FC
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTOkzhetpes Kokshetau4-0Aktobe
FTZhetysu Taldykorgan2-0Shakhter Karagandy
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala1-2Jelgava
Malawi Super League
FTChitipa United2-1Moyale Barracks
FTMzuni1-0Dwangwa United
FTNyasa Big Bullets0-0Be Forward FC
Malaysia flag Malaysia Cup
AETPerak0-0Kedah
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTMonarcas Morelia0-1Club Atlas
FTVeracruz3-3CF Pachuca
Netherlands flag Netherlands Super Cup
FTAjax2-0PSV Eindhoven
New Zealand Central Premier League
FTNorth Wellington2-0Wellington Olympic
FTStop Out1-0Wellington United
FTWaterside Karori1-3Lower Hutt City
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.2
FTAasane3-1Alta
FTBaerum5-5Oppsal IF
FTFloroe2-0Fram Larvik
FTOdds BK II1-2Kjelsas
FTSenja1-1Sotra SK
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTDeportivo Capiata3-1Deportivo Santani
FTGeneral Diaz1-1Nacional Asuncion
FTOlimpia2-1Club River Plate
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia1-2LKS Lodz
FTJagiellonia Bialystok0-1Rakow Czestochowa
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Belchatow3-0Stomil Olsztyn
FTMiedz Legnica0-0Odra Opole
FTNieciecza3-0Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTPuszcza Niepolomice0-0GKS Jastrzebie
FTRadomiak Radom2-1GKS Tychy
FTWigry Suwalki1-1Chojniczanka Chojnice
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec1-1Podbeskidzie
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTElana Torun2-1Bytovia Bytow
FTGarbarnia0-1Gornik Leczna
FTGryf Wejherowo1-2Widzew Lodz
FTKS Legionovia Legionowo2-0SKRA Czestochowa
FTPolkowice1-2Blekitni Stargard
FTStal Rzeszow3-2Pogon Siedlce
FTZKS Stal Stalowa Wola1-3Resovia Rzeszow
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup:: qualification
APAcademica1-1Farense
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners2-0Busan I Park
FTDaejeon Citizen0-1Asan Mugunghwa
FTGwangju FC2-0Suwon City
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCFR Cluj1-0Dinamo Bucharest
FTGaz Metan Medias1-1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTFC Krasnodar3-0Sochi
FTTambov2-0Spartak Moscow
FTUfa2-1Krylya Sovetov
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTBacka Topola5-1Mladost Lucani
FTFK Proleter2-2Vozdovac
FTFK Radnik Surdulica4-0FK Spartak Subotica
FTMacva Sabac2-2FK Indjija
FTRed Star Belgrade2-0Radnicki Nis
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTHome United FC1-0Brunei DPMM
FTHougang United FC2-4Tampines Rovers FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
15:00FK Spartak Bánovce Nad Bebravou-Nove Mesto
15:00FK Spartak Bánovce Nad Bebravou-Nove Mesto
15:00Tj Druzstevnik Zvoncin-MFK Vrbove
FTFK Podkonice2-1Dynamo Diviaky
FTFK Spartak Banovce Nad Bebravou0-3Nove Mesto
FTMSK Hurbanovo0-2FK Marcelova
FTTj Druzstevnik Zvoncin2-1MFK Vrbove
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTAS Trencin1-1Ruzomberok
FTFC Nitra0-1Zlate Moravce
FTSKF Sered2-1Senica
FTSlovan Bratislava3-0Zemplin Michalovce
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
15:00NK Domzale-NS Mura
15:00NK Domzale-NS Mura
FTND Triglav3-2Rudar Velenje
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAFC Eskilstuna1-6Hammarby IF
FTFalkenbergs2-0GIF Sundsvall
FTSirius0-2AIK Solna
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTGais0-1Syrianska
FTIK Brage1-2Mjallby AIF
FTJoenkoepings Soedra1-1Degerfors
FTNorrby3-1Oesters IF
FTTrelleborgs FF1-0IK Frej Taeby
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel1-2St Gallen
FTServette FC0-0FC Sion
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau4-1SC Kriens
FTLausanne Sports3-0Chiasso
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTMuang Thong United2-1Ratchaburi FC
FTPattaya United1-4Buriram United
FTPrachuap FC0-2Chonburi
FTSuphanburi FC1-0Trat FC
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: intermedio
FTPlaza Colonia1-2Rampla Juniors
FTRiver Plate2-1Defensor Sporting
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTLos Angeles FC4-3Atlanta United FC
FTNew York City3-1Sporting KC
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTHartford Athletic2-4Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTNew York Red Bulls II2-0Tampa Bay Rowdies
USA flag USA USL League One
FTNorth Texas SC0-4Greenville Triumph SC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTEstudiantes de Caracas0-2Metropolitanos FC
FTMonagas SC2-2Dep. La Guaira
FTMonagas SC2-2Dep. La Guaira

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top