The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 28‑Jul‑2019)

Scotland flag League Cup:: group D
FTDundee1-0Inverness CT
Scotland flag League Cup:: group F
PenQueen's Park1-1Clyde
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTArgentinos Juniors1-1River Plate
FTDefensa y Justicia0-1Independiente
FTEstudiantes1-0Aldosivi
FTNewells2-0Central Cordoba
FTTalleres1-0Velez
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTLASK Linz2-0SC Rheindorf Altach
FTMattersburg2-1TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTSturm Graz3-0St Polten
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFloridsdorfer AC2-0Grazer AK
Belarus flag Belarus Cup
FTBelshina Bobruisk1-3Minsk
FTFC Oshmyany1-3FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FTFk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk0-6FC Bgu Minsk
FTKlechesk Kletsk2-7Torpedo Minsk
PenFC Lida3-3FC Slutsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht1-2Oostende
FTCharleroi1-1Gent
FTEupen1-4Royal Antwerp
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTBolivar5-2Real Potosi
FTJorge Wilstermann3-0Always Ready
FTNacional Potosi3-2Aurora
FTSport Boys Warnes1-1San Jose
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTCelik Zenica0-0FK Sarajevo
FTZrinjski Mostar1-0Velez Mostar
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTChapecoense0-0Bahia
FTFlamengo3-2Botafogo ASF
FTFluminense1-2Sao Paulo
FTFortaleza EC1-3Corinthians
FTGoias0-0Atletico MG
FTSantos3-1Avai
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group A
FTTreze FC PB1-0Globo FC RN
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group B
FTAtletico Acreano AC0-2Clube DO Remo PA
FTJuventude1-1EC Sao Jose RS
FTVolta Redonda FC RJ2-1Luverdense
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTOFC Botev Vratsa1-4Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FTSlavia Sofia1-2CSKA Sofia
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTDeportes Temuco3-2CSD Rangers
FTLa Serena2-0Santiago Morning
FTSan Luis (Chile)2-1Deportes Magallanes
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAudax Italiano3-1Deportes Iquique
FTColo Colo0-0Everton CD
FTHuachipato0-1Universidad Catolica
FTO'Higgins3-6Antofagasta
China flag China Super League
FTGuangzhou Evergrande3-0Beijing Renhe
FTJiangsu Sainty2-0Shenzhen Ruby FC
FTTianjin Quanjian1-0Tianjin Teda
FTWuhan Zall1-1Shanghai SIPG
China flag China League 1
FTZhejiang Greentown FC0-1Shaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTAtletico Huila2-2Deportivo Cali
FTCD Jaguares1-1Atlético Nacional
FTCD Once Caldas3-1Deportivo Pasto
FTLa Equidad2-0Union Magdalena
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTAdr Jicaral2-0Universidad de Costa Rica
FTC.S. Cartagines1-0Deportiva San Carlos
FTGrecia4-0Limon
FTLD Alajuelense3-2Club Sport Herediano
FTSantos de Guapiles4-0Deportivo Saprissa
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHNK Gorica3-1NK Osijek
FTNK Varazdin0-3Hajduk Split
FTFK Baumit Jablonec6-0Slovacko
FTMlada Boleslav4-1Opava
FTSlavia Prague1-0Sigma Olomouc
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFK Slavoj Vysehrad4-1Usti nad Labem
FTFK Varnsdorf2-2Trinec
FTFK Viktoria Zizkov2-1Sokolov
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
15:001.fc Viktorie Prerov-FC Viktoria Otrokovice
15:00Detmarovice-FK Bospor Bohumin
15:00FC Elseremo Brumov-FC Strani
15:00Fc Slavoj Olympia Bruntal-SK Jiskra Rymarov
15:00Fc Slavoj Olympia Bruntal-SK Jiskra Rymarov
15:00FK San Jv Sumperk-Sk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
15:00Frenstat Pod Radhostem-FK Kozlovice
15:00Sk Tatran Zdirec Nad Doubravou-FC Slovan Havlickuv Brod
15:00Slavoj Polna-FSC Stara Rise
15:00TJ Slovan Bzenec-FC Slovan Rosice
15:00TJ Sokol Nevsova-FC Tvd Slavicin
AETDetmarovice1-1FK Bospor Bohumin
FT1 HFK Olomouc2-0Mfk Vyskov
FT1.fc Viktorie Prerov0-5FC Viktoria Otrokovice
FTFC Elseremo Brumov0-4FC Strani
FTFc Slavoj Olympia Bruntal2-3Rymarov
FTFC Spartak Velka Bites1-3FC Velke Mezirici
FTFK San Jv Sumperk1-6Sk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
FTFrenstat Pod Radhostem3-0FK Kozlovice
FTMFK Havirov1-2FC Hlucin
FTSk Tatran Zdirec Nad Doubravou1-0FC Slovan Havlickuv Brod
FTSlavoj Polna1-3FSC Stara Rise
FTTatran Vsechovice3-2SK Hranice
FTTJ Slovan Bzenec0-2FC Slovan Rosice
FTTJ Sokol Lanzhot3-1FK Hodonin
FTTJ Sokol Nevsova0-9FC Tvd Slavicin
FTTJ Unie Hlubina3-1Fc Hermanice Slezska
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAGF Aarhus0-1FC Midtjylland
FTBrondby3-2OB Odense
FTHobro2-2Randers Freja
FTNordsjaelland2-0Esbjerg
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFredericia1-2Vendsyssel FF
FTKolding IF2-1Hvidovre IF
FTNykoebing FC3-1HB Koege
FTSkive3-1Naestved
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTBarcelona SC4-1Independiente del Valle
FTCD Tecnico Universitario2-2Emelec
FTEl Nacional2-0Mushuc Runa SC
FTFuerza Amarilla SC1-2Universidad Catolica
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Ahly1-0El Zamalek
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
21:00CD Municipal Limeño-Once Municipal
21:00CD Municipal Limeño-11 Deportivo De Ahuachapan
21:15Independiente FC-Isidro Metapán
FTAlianza FC (SLV)2-2CD FAS
FTAlianza FC (SLV)2-2CD FAS
FTCD Sonsonate0-0Jocoro Fc
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
16:00Pohja-Sakala-FC Helios Tartu
16:00Tallinna JK Legion II-Fc Aksi Wolves
16:00Tallinna JK Legion II-Fc Aksi Wolves
FTPohja-Sakala5-1FC Helios Tartu
FTTeam Helm3-2Rumori Calcio
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTTulevik Viljandi0-3Lev Tallinn
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTIFK Mariehamn1-3HIFK Helsinki
FTKPV Kokkola2-1KuPS Kuopio
FTRoPS Rovaniemi0-2Inter Turku
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group A
FTKlubi 041-1JIPPO
FTMikkelin Kissat0-3FC Reipas
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group C
FTVPS-j0-8GBK
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTGreuther Furth0-2Erzgebirge Aue
FTHamburger1-1SV Darmstadt 98
FTJahn Regensburg3-1VfL Bochum 1848
FTWehen Wiesbaden1-2Karlsruher
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTFC Viktoria Koln3-2Chemnitzer FC
FTZwickau0-0FC Magdeburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTFC Eintracht Norderstedt5-2Altonaer FC 93
FTVFB Oldenburg1-0St.Pauli II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBerliner AK 074-2Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FTBFC Dynamo3-1SV Babelsberg
FTZFC Meuselwitz1-1FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTSportfreunde Lotte0-1TUS Haltern
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTAntigua Guatemala2-0Deportivo Malacateco
FTClub Xelaju0-0CSD Municipal
FTCSD Comunicaciones0-1Coban Imperial
FTGuastatoya2-0Deportivo Iztapa
FTSanta Lucia Cotzumalguapa1-1Sanarate
FTCD Motagua2-1CD Platense
FTCD Real Sociedad0-0Real Espana
FTVida1-1Lobos UPNFM
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTFylkir Reykjavik1-4KR Reykjavik
FTGrindavik2-1IBV Vestmann
FTIA Akranes1-2Valur Reykjavík
FTKA Akureyri1-0Hafnarfjordur
International flag International Champions Cup:: play-off
FTAC Milan0-1Benfica
International flag International Club Friendlies
10:00Boavista-Tondela
15:00Santa Clara-Praiense
15:00Santa Clara-Praiense
18:30Kasimpasa-Al-Ettifaq
FTArsenal1-2Olympique Lyonnais
FTBordeaux1-3Galatasaray
FTBorussia Monchengladbach0-2Athletic Bilbao
FTFC Wels0-7Eintracht Frankfurt
FTFeyenoord1-3Southampton
FTFortuna Koln1-3Villarreal
FTLeverkusen1-1Vitesse Arnhem
FTLeverkusen3-4Heracles Almelo
FTLiverpool0-3Napoli
FTMiddlesbrough1-1St Etienne
FTPuebla2-0Real Betis
FTRangers1-0Derby
FTReading3-4Chelsea
FTReal Mallorca1-1Poblense
FTSassuolo0-1Ciliverghe Mazzano
FTSheff Wed2-2Espanyol
FTSporting Lisbon1-2Valencia
FTTwente1-0Konyaspor
FTVitoria Setubal3-0Extremadura
FTWerder Bremen4-0Eibar
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTCork City1-1Shamrock Rovers
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTFC Astana4-0Taraz
FTOrdabasy1-0Irtysh Pavlodar
FTTobol Kustanai0-2Kaisar Kyzylorda
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFS Metta/LU2-3Liepajas Metalurgs
FTRFS1-0Valmieras FK
FTVentspils3-0BFC Daugavpils
Malawi Super League
FTCivil Sporting3-2Blue Eagles
FTKaronga United1-1Moyale Barracks
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTAtletico San Luis1-0Monterrey
FTClub Leon FC0-0Club America
FTClub Tijuana1-1Club Queretaro
FTCruz Azul1-1Toluca
FTPumas UNAM2-0Necaxa
New Zealand Central Premier League
FTNapier City Rovers1-2Miramar
FTWestern Suburbs3-0Wairarapa United
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.2
FTElverum2-1Asker
FTFK Mjoelner1-0Grorud IL
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTAalesunds FK2-0Nest Sotra
FTHamarkameratene1-0Sandefjord
FTJerv1-1Sogndal
FTKFUM Oslo2-1Raufoss Fotball
FTKongsvinger0-2Skeid Fotball
FTNotodden0-4Sandnes
FTTromsdalen0-2Stroemmen
FTUll/Kisa0-2IK Start
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTGuarani1-3Luqueno
FTSportivo San Lorenzo2-1Cerro Porteno
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTKorona Kielce1-2Legia Warsaw
FTLechia Gdansk0-0Wisla Krakow
FTSlask Wroclaw2-1Piast Gliwice
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGKS Katowice1-3MKS Znicz Pruszkow
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag4-0Lech Poznan ll
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup:: qualification
APCasa Pia0-0Vilafranquense
APCovilha0-0Varzim
APLeixoes0-0Cova da Piedade
FTAD Oliveirense2-1Mafra
FTPenafiel1-0Academico de Viseu
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTFC Anyang2-2Bucheon FC 1995
FTJeonnam Dragons0-1Seoul E-Land FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCS Uni Craiova1-0Targoviste
FTViitorul Constanta3-2AFC Hermannstadt
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTArsenal Tula2-3Rostov
FTCSKA Moscow1-0Lokomotiv Moscow
FTFC Orenburg0-2Zenit St Petersburg
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTAvangard Kursk1-0Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
FTFC Baltika Kaliningrad1-2FC Chertanovo Moscow
FTFC Nizhny Novgorod2-1Torpedo Moscow
FTFC Rotor Volgograd1-1FC Khimki
FTLuch Energiya Vladivostok2-1Shinnik Yaroslavl
FTMordovya0-0Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FTSKA-Khabarovsk1-0Fakel
FTTomsk2-1FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk0-1FC Krasnodar-2
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTYoung Lions1-0Balestier Khalsa FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
14:00Tj Druzstevnik Trstice-Tj Kostolne Kracany
14:30FK Brezno-Sk Partizan Cierny Balog
15:00FC Jelka-FK Slovan Galanta
15:00Fc Komjatice-Tj Velke Lovce
15:00Fc Pata-Fc Slovan Hlohovec
15:00FK Activ Velke Kosihy-FK Kolarovo
15:00Fk Filjo Ladomerska Vieska-FK Rakytovce
15:00Fk Nizna-SK Tvrdosin
15:00FK Predmier-Tj Visnove
15:00Kys Lieskovec-Mfk Spartak Hrinova
15:00Mfk Strojar Krupina-Tj Tatran Vlm Pliesovce
15:00Ofk Kotesova-SK Javornik Makov
15:00OFK Velke Ripnany-Tj Slovan Krusovce
15:00Osk Besenova-Tj Tatran Chlebnice
15:00OSK Dobra Niva-MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen
15:00OSK Dobra Niva-Lokomotiva Zvolen
15:00OSK Dubovany-OFK Malzenice
15:00PFK Piestany-Tj Druzstevnik Jacovce
15:00SK BAB-SK Soporna
15:00Sk Bela-MFK Dolny Kubin
15:00SK Hrochot-Fk Salkova
15:00Sk Kmetovo-SK Surany
15:00Sk Selce-ŠK Badín
15:00TJ Banik Brodske-Tj Druzstevnik Radimov
15:00TJ Druzstevník Dlha NAD Oravou-MSK Fomat Martin
15:00Tj Druzstevnik Spacince-Futbalovy Klub Bestrent Horna Krupa
15:00TJ Lovca-Tj Pramen Kovacova
15:00TJ Pokrok Stara Bystrica-Sk Cierne
15:00Tj Tatran Oscadnica-Tj Spartak Vysoka Nad Kysucou
15:00TJ Varin-OSK Stranavy
15:20SK Gbelany-Tj Druzstevnik Oravska Poruba
15:30Osk Svosov-Fk Slovan Zabokreky
APFK Activ Velke Kosihy2-2FK Kolarovo
APFK Brezno1-1Sk Partizan Cierny Balog
APOFK Velke Ripnany3-3Tj Slovan Krusovce
APOsk Svosov2-2Fk Slovan Zabokreky
APPFK Piestany3-3Tj Druzstevnik Jacovce
APSK Hrochot1-1Fk Salkova
APTj Druzstevnik Trstice2-2Tj Kostolne Kracany
FTAttack Vrutky1-4Fk Strecno
FTFC Jelka0-3FK Slovan Galanta
FTFc Komjatice1-2Tj Velke Lovce
FTFc Pata3-0Fc Slovan Hlohovec
FTFk Filjo Ladomerska Vieska1-2FK Rakytovce
FTFk Nizna0-4SK Tvrdosin
FTFK Predmier3-1Tj Visnove
FTKys Lieskovec3-1Mfk Spartak Hrinova
FTMfk Strojar Krupina2-3Tj Tatran Vlm Pliesovce
FTOŠK Likavka1-2Sk Zavazna Poruba
FTOfk Kotesova1-4SK Javornik Makov
FTOsk Besenova2-3Tj Tatran Chlebnice
FTOSK Dobra Niva1-1MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen
FTOSK Dubovany1-8OFK Malzenice
FTOTJ Hontianske Nemce1-0Fk Sitno Banska Stiavnica
FTSK BAB0-1SK Soporna
FTSk Bela3-1MFK Dolny Kubin
FTSK Gbelany1-3Tj Druzstevnik Oravska Poruba
FTSk Kmetovo0-2SK Surany
FTSK Nevidzany2-3Velky Lapas
FTSk Selce3-0ŠK Badín
FTSk Velke Zaluzie1-4Mfk Aleksince
FTTJ Agro Zemne2-6Tj Druzstevnik Besenov
FTTJ Banik Brodske0-2Tj Druzstevnik Radimov
FTTJ Druzstevník Dlha NAD Oravou1-6MSK Fomat Martin
FTTj Druzstevnik Spacince1-2Futbalovy Klub Bestrent Horna Krupa
FTTJ Lovca0-6Tj Pramen Kovacova
FTTJ Pokrok Stara Bystrica2-1Sk Cierne
FTTJ Slavoj Moravsky Svaty JAN0-3TJ Nafta Gbely
FTTj Tatran Oscadnica0-3Tj Spartak Vysoka Nad Kysucou
FTTJ Varin0-2OSK Stranavy
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTDunajska Streda5-1FK Pohronie
FTMSK Zilina4-2Spartak Trnava
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor0-0Olimpija Ljubljana
FTNK Bravo1-0NK Tabor Sezana
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDjurgardens2-0Hacken
FTIFK Goteborg0-0IFK Norrkoping
FTOstersunds FK0-0Malmo
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTVaesteraas SK1-1Dalkurd FF
FTVarbergs Bois1-2Oergryte FF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano0-0Thun
FTFC Luzern0-0FC Zurich
FTNeuchatel Xamax0-1Young Boys
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Vaduz2-0Schaffhausen
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTBangkok United2-2Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FTChiangrai United2-1Chiangmai FC
FTPort FC1-0Sukhothai FC
FTPTT Rayong FC1-2Chainat FC
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTVorskla Poltava0-1Zorya Luhansk
Ukraine flag Ukraine Super Cup
FTDynamo Kiev2-1Shakhtar Donetsk
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: intermedio
FTCD Nacional4-2Club Atletico Progreso
FTCerro Largo1-0Liverpool
FTCerro Porteno1-2Racing
FTFenix3-0Montevideo Wanderers
FTJuventud de las Piedras1-0Boston River
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTChicago0-0D.C. United
FTFC Dallas0-0Real Salt Lake
FTHouston0-1Seattle
FTMinnesota United FC0-0Vancouver
FTMontreal4-0Philadelphia
FTNew England4-1Orlando
FTNY Red Bulls2-3Columbus
FTPortland4-0LA Galaxy
FTSan Jose3-1Colorado
FTToronto FC2-1Cincinnati
USA flag USA USL Championship
00:00Swope Park Rangers-Charleston Battery
FTAustin Bold1-0Fresno FC
FTBirmingham Legion Fc1-0Charlotte Independence
FTLas Vegas Lights FC2-1Rio Grande Valley FC
FTMemphis 901 Fc2-0Ottawa Fury Ottawa Fury
FTNashville Sc2-0Indy Eleven
FTNorth Carolina4-2Atlanta United II
FTOrange County SC0-0Sacramento Republic
FTReno 1868 FC4-0Colorado Switchbacks
FTSaint Louis FC3-0Bethlehem Steel FC
FTSan Antonio FC3-1Real Monarchs SLC
FTSeattle Sounders FC II0-2OKC Energy FC
FTTulsa Roughnecks0-1Phoenix Rising
USA flag USA USL League One
FTChattanooga Red Wolves Sc1-1FC Tucson
FTForward Madison FC1-0Orlando City B
FTSouth Georgia Tormenta1-1Lansing Ignite FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
21:00Caracas-Deportivo Lara
FTAcademia Puerto Cabello1-2Aragua FC
FTAtletico Venezuela2-1Carabobo FC
FTEstudiantes Merida3-0Llaneros De Guanare FC
FTMineros Guayana1-0Lala FC
FTTrujillanos FC3-1Deportivo Tachira
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTDa Nang4-1Saigon FC
FTFLC Thanh Hoa2-3Hoang Anh Gia Lai
FTKhanh Hoa Nha Trang1-1Than Quang Ninh
FTNam Dinh2-0Song Lam Nghe An
FTViettel1-1QNK Quang Nam

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top