The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sat 03‑Aug‑2019)

England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley1-0Fulham
FTBlackburn1-2Charlton
FTBrentford0-1Birmingham
FTMillwall1-0Preston
FTNott'm Forest1-2West Brom
FTReading1-3Sheff Wed
FTStoke1-2QPR
FTSwansea2-1Hull
FTWigan3-2Cardiff
England flag England League 1
FTAFC Wimbledon1-2Rotherham
FTBlackpool2-0Bristol Rovers
FTBurton Albion0-1Ipswich
FTCoventry1-0Southend
FTDoncaster1-1Gillingham
FTLincoln City2-0Accrington Stanley
FTPeterborough1-3Fleetwood Town
FTShrewsbury1-0Portsmouth
FTSunderland1-1Oxford Utd
FTTranmere2-3Rochdale
FTWycombe2-0Bolton
England flag England League 2
FTBradford0-0Cambridge Utd
FTCarlisle2-1Crawley Town
FTColchester1-1Port Vale
FTCrewe0-3Plymouth
FTExeter1-0Macclesfield
FTForest Green1-0Oldham
FTLeyton Orient1-0Cheltenham
FTMorecambe0-2Grimsby
FTNewport County2-2Mansfield
FTNorthampton0-1Walsall
FTSalford2-0Stevenage
FTScunthorpe0-2Swindon
England flag England National League
FTAldershot1-2AFC Fylde
FTBarnet1-0Yeovil
FTChesterfield1-2Dover
FTChorley0-0Bromley
FTDagenham0-2Woking
FTEastleigh1-0Notts County
FTEbbsfleet United1-4FC Halifax
FTHarrogate Town2-2Solihull Moors
FTHartlepool1-3Sutton Utd
FTStockport0-1Maidenhead Utd
FTTorquay2-1Boreham Wood
FTWrexham2-1Barrow
England flag England National League South
FTBath City2-0Braintree Town
FTBillericay1-0Eastbourne Boro
FTChelmsford4-1Hampton and Richmond
FTHavant and Waterlooville1-1Welling
FTHemel4-1Hungerford
FTMaidstone United1-2Weymouth
FTOxford City0-3Concord Rangers
FTSlough Town0-0Dorking Wanderers
FTSt Albans0-0Chippenham
FTTonbridge Angels1-2Dulwich Hamlet
FTWealdstone4-1Dartford
England flag England National League North
FTAltrincham1-3York
FTBlyth Spartans1-2Gloucester
FTBoston Utd1-1Chester
FTBrackley1-0Alfreton Town
FTCurzon Ashton5-0Bradford PA
FTFarsley Celtic3-1Darlington
FTGateshead0-0Southport
FTGuiseley3-0Kings Lynn Town
FTHereford2-2Spennymoor Town
FTKettering2-1AFC Telford
FTKidderminster2-2Leamington
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic7-0St Johnstone
FTHibernian1-0St Mirren
FTLivingston0-0Motherwell
FTRoss County3-0Hamilton
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAlloa1-1Partick Thistle
FTArbroath0-0Queen of Sth
FTAyr4-2Morton
FTDundee Utd4-1Inverness CT
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd0-2Forfar
FTClyde1-1East Fife
FTDumbarton0-1Raith Rovers
FTPeterhead0-0Falkirk
FTStranraer2-2Montrose
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTBrechin0-1Annan Athletic
FTCove Rangers5-0Edinburgh City
FTElgin3-0Cowdenbeath
FTStenhousemuir2-3Albion
FTStirling0-1Queen's Park
Wales flag Wales League Cup
13:30Goytre United-Caerau FC
APUndy Athletic2-2Cwmamman United
FTAfan Lido0-1Cwmbran Celtic
FTAmmanford2-1Penrhyncoch
FTBerriew FC0-2Corwen
FTBuckley Town0-2Rhyl
FTGoytre United3-0Caerau FC
FTGuilsfield FC3-0Ruthin Town FC
FTLlanfair United3-1Llangefni Town FC
FTPontypridd Town2-3STM Sports FC
FTPrestatyn Town FC4-2Llanrhaedr YM Mochnant FC
FTSwansea University FC0-1Llantwit Major
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTAldosivi0-0Argentinos Juniors
FTCentral Cordoba1-0Atletico Tucuman
FTHuracan2-0Colon
FTRosario Central1-0Talleres
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTVilla Mitre1-0San Martin de San Juan
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAustria Vienna0-3LASK Linz
FTSC Rheindorf Altach3-2WSG Wattens
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg4-1Admira Wacker
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTKortrijk1-1Charleroi
FTKV Mechelen3-1KRC Genk
FTOostende3-1Cercle Brugge
FTStandard de Liege4-0Zulte-Waregem
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTLeuven1-0Royal Excelsior Virton
FTLommel0-2Westerlo
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTAlways Ready0-1Bolivar
FTClub Destroyers1-0Jorge Wilstermann
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
5FK Tuzla City0-0Borac Banja Luka
FTFK Sarajevo3-0Sloboda Tuzla
FTFK Tuzla City2-1Borac Banja Luka
FTFK Zvijezda 091-1FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTVelez Mostar2-2Celik Zenica
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTFluminense2-1Internacional
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
4CRB0-0Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
FTBotafogo SP3-2Oeste FC
FTBrasil de Pelotas1-0Vitoria
FTCRB0-1Cuiabá
FTCriciuma1-2Operario PR
FTGuarani1-0Bragantino
FTLondrina EC1-1Atletico Goianiense
FTParana0-0America MG
FTSao Bento0-0Ponte Preta
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group A
FTCD Santa Cruz3-2SD Imperatriz MA
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group B
FTEC Sao Jose RS1-1Paysandu
FTYpiranga FC RS2-0Volta Redonda FC RJ
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTBeroe Stara Zagora2-0Dunav Ruse
FTEtar2-2Botev Plovdiv
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTBarnechea0-1Melipilla
FTDeportes Magallanes2-0Deportes Temuco
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTCobresal2-1O'Higgins
FTDeportes Iquique0-1Coquimbo Unido
FTHuachipato0-2Palestino
FTUnion Espanola1-1Union La Calera
China flag China Super League
FTShandong Luneng0-3Guangzhou Evergrande
FTShanghai SIPG0-0Tianjin Quanjian
FTTianjin Teda2-0Henan Jianye
China flag China League 1
FTNantong Zhiyun FC0-2Heilongjiang Lava Spring
FTSichuan Longfor FC1-2Zhejiang Greentown FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTDeportivo Cali2-0La Equidad
FTUnion Magdalena1-1Independiente Medellin
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTNK Istra 19613-1NK Varazdin
FTRijeka3-1Slaven
FTBohemians 19050-0Plzen
FTSlovacko1-0Zlin
FTSlovan Liberec0-1Sigma Olomouc
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTPardubice1-0FC Vlasim
FTSK Lisen3-3Hradec Kralove
FTSokolov0-2FC Brno
FTTrinec0-1Vysocina Jihlava
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
08:30FK Komarov-FK Horovicko
15:00Clu Beroun-TJ Tatran Rakovnik
15:00FC Predni Kopanina-Sportovni Sdruzeni Ostra
15:00FC Rokycany-SK Aritma Prague
15:00FC Viktoria Marianske Lazne-Rakovník
15:00FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa-Motorlet
15:00FK Hvezda Cheb-FK Zbuzany
15:00Fk Nachod-FC Horky Nad Jizerou
15:00FK Olympie Brezova-SK Senco Doubravka
15:00FK Seko Louny-Brandys Nad Labem
15:00Letohrad-FK Caslav
15:00SK Libchany-SK POLABAN NYMBURK
15:00SK Poricany-Cesky Brod
15:00Skalice-TJ Sokol Libis
15:00TJ Banik Nove Sedlo-FK Banik Sous
15:00TJ Banik Nove Sedlo-FK Banik Sous
15:00TJ Nova Vcelnice-TJ Tatran Sedlcany
15:00TJ Sokol Srbice-SK Sokol Brozany
AETFK Arsenal Ceska Lipa2-2Motorlet
AETSK Steti3-4Velke Hamry
AETTJ Sokol Srbice2-2SK Sokol Brozany
FTAdmira Praha2-1TJ Sokol Zivanice
FTClu Beroun3-0TJ Tatran Rakovnik
FTFC Chomutov1-0FK Neratovice Byskovice
FTFC Hlinsko0-1FC Kolin
FTFC Predni Kopanina1-3Sportovni Sdruzeni Ostra
FTFC Rokycany1-2SK Aritma Prague
FTFC Viktoria Marianske Lazne2-0Rakovník
FTFK Hvezda Cheb3-5FK Zbuzany
FTFK Komarov1-0FK Horovicko
FTFk Nachod3-0FC Horky Nad Jizerou
FTFK Olympie Brezova3-2SK Senco Doubravka
FTFK Seko Louny0-2Brandys Nad Labem
FTLetohrad1-0FK Caslav
FTMoravska Trebova0-5SK Vysoke Myto
FTSK Kladno2-0FK Ostrov
FTSK Libchany3-2SK POLABAN NYMBURK
FTSK Petrin Plzen1-2Sokol Hostoun
FTSK Poricany2-4Cesky Brod
FTSK Slany3-2TJ Prestice
FTSkalice0-2TJ Sokol Libis
FTSparta Kutna Hora0-1Meteor Praha
FTTj Dvur Kralove Nad Labem3-1SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
FTTJ Nova Vcelnice0-1TJ Tatran Sedlcany
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTSonderjyskE1-2FC Copenhagen
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTHvidovre IF0-1Viborg
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTB 93 Copenhagen1-5Hilleroed Fodbold
FTBK Frem2-2FA 2000
FTHIK Hellerup1-1BK Avarta
FTSkovshoved IF0-1FC Helsingor
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTDalum IF1-2Brabrand
FTFC Sydvest 050-1AB Copenhagen
FTNaesby BK0-3Aarhus Fremad
FTVejgaard B3-1Middelfart
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTCD America de Quito1-1Independiente del Valle
FTDeportivo Cuenca2-2El Nacional
FTFuerza Amarilla SC0-1Guayaquil City
FTMushuc Runa SC1-2Aucas
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
21:15Jocoro Fc-Santa Tecla FC
FTAlianza FC (SLV)3-011 Deportivo De Ahuachapan
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTLev Tallinn7-0Talinna Kalev
FTNomme Kalju7-2FC Kuressaare
FTPaide Linnameeskond1-0Trans Narva
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTVPS Vaasa2-3FC Honka
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group A
FTFC Reipas1-0FC Viikingit
FTJaePS2-0Mikkelin Kissat
FTNJS3-1Klubi 04
FTSudet1-4FC Kiffen
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group C
FTFCV2-1VPS-j
FTGBK0-0RoPS II
FTJS Hercules2-1OLS
FTPK-371-1JBK
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTEIF5-1Musan Salama
FTHaka4-2AC Kajaani
France flag France Ligue 2
FTLens2-0Guingamp
France flag France Super Cup
FTParis Saint Germain2-1Rennes
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTSioni1-0FC WIT Georgia
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHannover 961-1Jahn Regensburg
FTKarlsruher4-2Dynamo Dresden
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBayern Munich II2-5FC Viktoria Koln
FTHallescher FC3-1Chemnitzer FC
FTMeppen1-3FC Magdeburg
FTPreussen Munster3-2Kaiserslautern
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach2-2Uerdingen
FTUnterhaching1-0Hansa Rostock
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTFV Illertissen0-3Nuernberg II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTBSV Rehden0-0Hannoverscher Sc
FTHannover 96 II2-1Altonaer FC 93
FTLuebeck2-0FC Hansa Lueneburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBerliner AK 072-1Halberstadt
FTBFC Dynamo1-0FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
FTBSG Chemie Leipzig1-1SV Babelsberg
FTFSV Optik Rathenow1-1VSG Altglienicke
FTVfB Auerbach1-5Hertha Berlin II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FT1. FC Saarbrucken2-0TSV Steinbach 1921
FTAalen4-4Bahlinger SC
FTFC Bayern Alzenau 19203-0FK 03 Pirmasens
FTFC Giessen0-2FC 08 Homburg-Saar
FTFCA Walldorf2-2FSV Frankfurt
FTUlm1-2SV 07 Elversberg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTAlemannia Aachen1-1Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FTFC Koeln II3-0SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
FTSG Wattenscheid 091-2Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FTSV Lippstadt 081-0Bonner SC
FTSV Roedinghausen4-0Fortuna Koln
Germany flag Germany Super Cup
FTBorussia Dortmund2-0Bayern Munich
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCoban Imperial2-1Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTKisvarda FC1-0Paksi SE
FTMezokovesd SE1-0Zalaegerszeg TE
FTUjpest1-3Puskas FC Academy
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTIBV Vestmann0-1HK Kopavogs
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTPersija Jakarta2-2Arema
International flag International Champions Cup:: play-off
PenMan Utd2-2AC Milan
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTAmiens0-1Leganes
FTAtletico de San Luis1-2Atletico Madrid
FTAugsburg2-3Bologna
FTBorussia Monchengladbach2-2Chelsea
FTBournemouth3-0Olympique Lyonnais
FTBrest1-1Levante
FTBurnley2-0Parma
FTCrystal Palace0-4Hertha Berlin
FTFortuna Dusseldorf3-2Eibar
FTFreiburg4-1Cagliari
FTFreiburg4-1Cagliari
FTGalatasaray2-1Panathinaikos
FTGirona0-1Montpellier
FTGo Ahead Eagles0-0Konyaspor
FTHoffenheim1-2Sevilla
FTLille2-3AS Roma
FTLivorno0-1Fiorentina
FTMonaco1-0Sampdoria
FTN.E.C.0-1Osasuna
FTNewcastle2-1St Etienne
FTNimes0-2Dijon
FTNorwich1-0Toulouse
FTRacing Santander0-1Alaves
FTRB Leipzig1-3Aston Villa
FTReims3-1Sheffield Utd
FTSC Paderborn 072-4Lazio
FTSouthampton2-0Fortuna Koln
FTUnion Berlin0-3Celta de Vigo
FTWatford2-1Real Sociedad
FTWerder Bremen0-0Everton
FTWest Ham2-2Athletic Bilbao
FTWolfsburg8-1Nice
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTCobh Ramblers1-0Shelbourne
Italy flag Coppa Italia
AETPro Vercelli2-0ASD SS Rende
FTVirtus Francavilla2-1Novara
Italy flag Italy Coppa Italia Serie C:: group D
FTPontedera1-1Pianese
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo3-0Cerezo Osaka
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima1-0Sapporo
FTShonan3-2Kashima Antlers
FTVegalta Sendai2-1Jubilo Iwata
FTYokohama FM0-1Shimizu S-Pulse
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAktobe1-2Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FTKaisar Kyzylorda0-1Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFS Metta/LU1-1FK Spartaks
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
AAWFK Suduva3-0Stumbras
AAWFK Suduva3-0Stumbras
AAWFK Suduva3-0Stumbras
AAWFK Suduva3-0Stumbras
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris2-2FK Panevezys
FTTrakai1-0FK Palanga
Malawi Super League
FTMzuni1-0Mlatho Mponela
FTNyasa Big Bullets3-1Silver Strikers
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTClub Atlas1-2Santos Laguna
FTClub Queretaro3-0Cruz Azul
FTPuebla1-1Guadalajara
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTCodru0-2Milsami Orhei
FTPetrocub-Hincesti3-0Dinamo-Auto
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
15:30FK Kom Podgorica-FK Zeta Golubovci
15:30OFK Grbalj-FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FTGrbalj Radanovici2-3FK Iskra
FTKom0-0FK Zeta Golubovci
FTPetrovac1-1OFK Mladost Ljeskopolje
FTTitograd Podgorica0-1Sutjeska
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTEmmen0-1FC Groningen
FTTwente1-1PSV Eindhoven
FTVitesse Arnhem2-2Ajax
FTVVV-Venlo3-1Waalwijk
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTOdd2-1Lillestrom
FTSarpsborg1-1Rosenborg
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.2
FTGrorud IL2-3Elverum
FTOppsal IF2-5Aasane
FTSotra SK1-0Floroe
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTSkeid Fotball0-1Aalesunds FK
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTClub River Plate0-1Nacional Asuncion
FTDeportivo Capiata0-2General Diaz
FTDeportivo Santani1-1Sportivo San Lorenzo
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLKS Lodz1-2Lech Poznan
FTRakow Czestochowa1-3Cracovia
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Jastrzebie2-1GKS Tychy
FTRadomiak Radom2-1Stomil Olsztyn
FTWarta Poznan1-0GKS Belchatow
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec0-1Olimpia Grudziadz
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBlekitni Stargard1-0Elana Torun
FTBytovia Bytow2-1Widzew Lodz
FTGornik Leczna0-0Lech Poznan ll
FTGryf Wejherowo0-2GKS Katowice
FTMKS Znicz Pruszkow4-1ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag1-1Polkowice
FTPogon Siedlce0-0Resovia Rzeszow
FTSKRA Czestochowa1-3Garbarnia
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup:: qualification
15:00CD Nacional-GD Chaves
FTBelenenses0-1Santa Clara
FTCasa Pia2-0Boavista
FTLeixoes1-2Maritimo
FTPenafiel1-0Tondela
FTVitoria Setubal1-0Moreirense
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTJeju United FC0-5Ulsan Hyundai
FTSangju Sangmu2-1Gyeongnam FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners0-2Daejeon Citizen
FTJeonnam Dragons1-1Gwangju FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTBotosani1-1Gaz Metan Medias
FTTargoviste1-4CFR Cluj
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTASU Politehnica Timisoara0-1CS Mioveni
FTConcordia Chiajna1-0Daco-Getica Bucuresti
FTRapid Bucuresti0-0Farul Constanta
FTTurris-Oltul2-0Pandurii Targu
FTUTA Arad3-0FC Dunarea Calarasi
FTViitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu2-1CS Sportul Snagov
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTKrylya Sovetov1-2Lokomotiv Moscow
FTSpartak Moscow0-0Dynamo Moscow
FTUral2-2Rostov
FTZenit St Petersburg1-1FC Krasnodar
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTChayka Peschanokopskoye0-0FC Nizhny Novgorod
FTFakel2-1Mordovya
FTFC Chertanovo Moscow0-0FC Khimki
FTFC Krasnodar-20-1FC Rotor Volgograd
FTLuch Energiya Vladivostok2-4FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTNeftek. Nizhnekamsk1-2FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FTShinnik Yaroslavl1-3Avangard Kursk
FTSKA-Khabarovsk2-0FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FTTomsk0-0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: east
FTFC Chita4-2Novosibirsk FK
FTZenit Irkutsk0-1Sakhalin
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Indjija1-0Napredak
FTRadnicki Nis2-1Javor
FTVojvodina5-0Rad Beograd
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTTampines Rovers FC3-0Home United FC
FTWarriors FC2-0Young Lions
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
15:00FK Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves-Obecny Futbalovy Klub Spartak Brekov
15:00FK Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves-OSK LAB
FTLokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves3-0OSK LAB
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTMSK Zilina2-1AS Trencin
FTRuzomberok0-1FK Pohronie
FTSenica0-3Slovan Bratislava
FTZlate Moravce1-0Zemplin Michalovce
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTAluminij1-1Rudar Velenje
FTNS Mura1-1Maribor
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTAmazulu0-3Bidvest Wits
FTBaroka FC2-2Cape Town City
FTChippa United0-0Stellenbosch FC
FTMamelodi Sundowns2-0Supersport United
FTOrlando Pirates3-1Bloemfontein Celtic
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTFalkenbergs1-1Helsingborg IF
FTOstersunds FK1-2AFC Eskilstuna
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDalkurd FF0-2Joenkoepings Soedra
FTDegerfors3-1Varbergs Bois
FTIF Brommapojkarna1-2IK Brage
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Sion3-1FC Zurich
FTThun2-3Basel
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTSC Kriens2-0Chiasso
FTSchaffhausen3-3Wil
FTWinterthur0-6Lausanne Sports
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTChonburi2-2Sukhothai FC
FTMuang Thong United2-0Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FTPattaya United2-3Trat FC
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDesna Chernihiv2-0Vorskla Poltava
FTFC Lviv0-3Dynamo Kiev
FTFC Mariupol2-1Oleksandria
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTAtlanta United FC3-0LA Galaxy
FTNY Red Bulls2-0Toronto FC
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTAtlanta United II4-2Loudoun United Fc
FTNew York Red Bulls II2-0Saint Louis FC
FTOttawa Fury Ottawa Fury0-0Birmingham Legion Fc
FTReal Monarchs SLC1-0Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTAragua FC0-1Trujillanos FC
FTCarabobo FC1-3Estudiantes de Caracas
FTMetropolitanos FC2-3Academia Puerto Cabello
FTPortuguesa FC0-0Atletico Venezuela
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTHa Noi TT2-1Binh Duong
FTHai Phong1-2Saigon FC
FTQNK Quang Nam3-0FLC Thanh Hoa
Back to top