The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 07‑Aug‑2019)

Champions League flag Champions League Qualification
FTBasel1‑2LASK Linz
FTCFR Cluj1‑1Celtic
FTFC Krasnodar0‑1Porto
FTIstanbul Basaksehir0‑1Olympiacos
FTMaribor1‑3Rosenborg
England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group B
FTOldham3‑2Liverpool U21
England flag England National League North
FTDarlington1‑1Gateshead
Europa League flag Europa League Qualification
FTSlovan Bratislava1‑0Dundalk
Scotland flag Challenge Cup
FTHamilton U214‑0BSC Glasgow
FTMotherwell U211‑0Spartans FC
Asia AFC Cup:: play-off
FTHa Noi TT1‑0Binh Duong
Australia flag Australia FFA Cup
AETBrisbane Strikers FC2‑2Wellington
AETMelbourne Victory2‑3Newcastle Jets
FTMelbourne Knights2‑5Adelaide United
FTPerth0‑0Western Sydney
FTSydney0‑2Brisbane
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAmerica MG4‑3Londrina EC
FTAtletico Goianiense0‑1CRB
Colombia flag Colombia Copa:: play-off
FTTolima3‑0Orsomarso
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTAtlético Nacional4‑1Atletico Huila
CONCACAF CONCACAF League
FTSanta Tecla FC1‑0Real Esteli FC
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
FTMfk Trutnov0‑3Fk Prepere
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
15:00Roenne IKB 1908
16:00Allesoe GFVejle
16:00Dronninglund IFFC Djursland
16:00Fc RudersdalHillerod
16:00Frederiksberg BKKfums Boldklub Kopenhagen
16:00Hatting-TorstedFredericia
16:00Holbaek BINykoebing FC
16:00Krarup/Espe FodboldVarde IF
16:00Ringkobing IFVejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
17:00BK SkjoldBK Fremad Amager
17:00BK SkjoldBK Fremad Amager
17:00Holstebro BKOdder IGF
17:00Holstebro BKOdder IGF
AETBK Chang2‑2FC Soenderborg
AETFrederiksberg BK2‑2Kfums Boldklub Kopenhagen
FTAllesoe GF0‑6Vejle
FTAvedoere IF0‑1Slagelse BI
FTDalum IF0‑3Kolding IF
FTDronninglund IF0‑3FC Djursland
FTFc Rudersdal0‑5Hillerod
FTHatting-Torsted0‑5Fredericia
FTHolbaek BI1‑2Nykoebing FC
FTKrarup/Espe Fodbold2‑3Varde IF
FTOKS1‑2FC Sydvest 05
FTOKS Odense1‑2FC Sydvest 05
FTRingkobing IF0‑1Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
FTRoenne IK0‑2B 1908
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
16:00FC LelleJK Tabasalu
FTAnija JK2‑1Marjamaa Kompanii
FTFC Elva7‑0Viimsi Lovid
FTMaarjamae FC Igiliikur1‑7Tulevik Viljandi
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTFC Hansa Lueneburg1‑1FC Eintracht Norderstedt
FTKieler SV Holstein 1900 II1‑1VFB Oldenburg
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTBreidablik4‑0KA Akureyri
FTStjarnan2‑1Vikingur Reykjavik
FTValur Reykjavík1‑0Fylkir Reykjavik
International flag International Club Friendlies
13:00Gazisehir GaziantepAl Wakrah
FTAlanyaspor2‑0Brescia
FTAnkaragucu1‑2Keciorengucu
FTAthletic Bilbao2‑2AS Roma
FTElche0‑2Levante
FTFenerbahce2‑2Cagliari
FTLa Nucia0‑4Villarreal
FTReal Betis1‑0Las Palmas
FTReal Mallorca0‑0Getafe
FTReal Zaragoza0‑0Alaves
FTSalzburg0‑1Real Madrid
FTSpezia3‑5Sampdoria
International flag International Suruga Bank Championship
FTShonan0‑4CA Paranaense
New Zealand Central Premier League
FTWellington Olympic5‑3Wairarapa United
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTYoung Lions1‑1Brunei DPMM
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
FTKFC Kalna Nad Hronom3‑2SK Blava 1928 Jaslovske Bohunice
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTIndependiente2‑1Independiente del Valle
Thailand flag Thailand Cup
AETNakhon Ratchasima FC0‑1Bangkok United
FTPort Authority FC3‑2Chiangrai United
FTRatchaburi FC3‑1Thai Honda FC
PenTrat FC2‑2Buriram United
Turkey flag Turkey Super Cup
FTGalatasaray1‑0Akhisar Belediye
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTSaint Louis FC0‑0Memphis 901 Fc
USA flag USA US Open Cup
FTOrlando0‑2Atlanta United FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top