The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Wed 07‑Aug‑2019)

Champions League flag Champions League Qualification
FTBasel1-2LASK Linz
FTCFR Cluj1-1Celtic
FTFC Krasnodar0-1Porto
FTIstanbul Basaksehir0-1Olympiacos
FTMaribor1-3Rosenborg
England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group B
FTOldham3-2Liverpool U21
England flag England National League North
FTDarlington1-1Gateshead
Europa League flag Europa League Qualification
FTSlovan Bratislava1-0Dundalk
Scotland flag Challenge Cup
FTHamilton U214-0BSC Glasgow
FTMotherwell U211-0Spartans FC
Asia AFC Cup:: play-off
FTHa Noi TT1-0Binh Duong
Australia flag Australia FFA Cup
AETBrisbane Strikers FC2-2Wellington
AETMelbourne Victory2-3Newcastle Jets
FTMelbourne Knights2-5Adelaide United
FTPerth0-0Western Sydney
FTSydney0-2Brisbane
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAmerica MG4-3Londrina EC
FTAtletico Goianiense0-1CRB
Colombia flag Colombia Copa:: play-off
FTTolima3-0Orsomarso
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTAtlético Nacional4-1Atletico Huila
CONCACAF CONCACAF League
FTSanta Tecla FC1-0Real Esteli FC
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
FTMfk Trutnov0-3Fk Prepere
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
15:00Roenne IK-B 1908
16:00Allesoe GF-Vejle
16:00Dronninglund IF-FC Djursland
16:00Fc Rudersdal-Hillerod
16:00Frederiksberg BK-Kfums Boldklub Kopenhagen
16:00Hatting-Torsted-Fredericia
16:00Holbaek BI-Nykoebing FC
16:00Krarup/Espe Fodbold-Varde IF
16:00Ringkobing IF-Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
17:00BK Skjold-BK Fremad Amager
17:00BK Skjold-BK Fremad Amager
17:00Holstebro BK-Odder IGF
17:00Holstebro BK-Odder IGF
AETBK Chang2-2FC Soenderborg
AETFrederiksberg BK2-2Kfums Boldklub Kopenhagen
FTAllesoe GF0-6Vejle
FTAvedoere IF0-1Slagelse BI
FTDalum IF0-3Kolding IF
FTDronninglund IF0-3FC Djursland
FTFc Rudersdal0-5Hillerod
FTHatting-Torsted0-5Fredericia
FTHolbaek BI1-2Nykoebing FC
FTKrarup/Espe Fodbold2-3Varde IF
FTOKS1-2FC Sydvest 05
FTOKS Odense1-2FC Sydvest 05
FTRingkobing IF0-1Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
FTRoenne IK0-2B 1908
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
16:00FC Lelle-JK Tabasalu
FTAnija JK2-1Marjamaa Kompanii
FTFC Elva7-0Viimsi Lovid
FTMaarjamae FC Igiliikur1-7Tulevik Viljandi
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTFC Hansa Lueneburg1-1FC Eintracht Norderstedt
FTKieler SV Holstein 1900 II1-1VFB Oldenburg
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTBreidablik4-0KA Akureyri
FTStjarnan2-1Vikingur Reykjavik
FTValur Reykjavík1-0Fylkir Reykjavik
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTKalteng Putra FC4-2Arema
International flag International Club Friendlies
13:00Gazisehir Gaziantep-Al Wakrah
FTAlanyaspor2-0Brescia
FTAnkaragucu1-2Keciorengucu
FTAthletic Bilbao2-2AS Roma
FTElche0-2Levante
FTFenerbahce2-2Cagliari
FTLa Nucia0-4Villarreal
FTReal Betis1-0Las Palmas
FTReal Mallorca0-0Getafe
FTReal Zaragoza0-0Alaves
FTSalzburg0-1Real Madrid
FTSpezia3-5Sampdoria
International flag International Suruga Bank Championship
FTShonan0-4CA Paranaense
New Zealand Central Premier League
FTWellington Olympic5-3Wairarapa United
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTYoung Lions1-1Brunei DPMM
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
FTKFC Kalna Nad Hronom3-2SK Blava 1928 Jaslovske Bohunice
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTIndependiente2-1Independiente del Valle
Thailand flag Thailand Cup
AETNakhon Ratchasima FC0-1Bangkok United
FTPort Authority FC3-2Chiangrai United
FTRatchaburi FC3-1Thai Honda FC
PenTrat FC2-2Buriram United
Turkey flag Turkey Super Cup
FTGalatasaray1-0Akhisar Belediye
USA flag USA US Open Cup
FTOrlando0-2Atlanta United FC
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTSaint Louis FC0-0Memphis 901 Fc
Back to top